Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Hemfjallstangen intro | | 20:31 | 69 / 207 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 48:42 | 98 / 152 |
| |
Haukilampi middle | | 52:54 | 59 / 154 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 4 | | 54:18 | 100 / 168 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 5 | | 55:34 | 73 / 180 |
| |
Hevonniemi long | | 87:39 | 70 / 132 |
| |
Kalax 1.4 middle | 2 | 55:28 | 104 / 268 |
| |
Platabek | | 46:56 | 105 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 82:02 | 194 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 38:16 | 204 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 21:45 | 198 / 569 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | 43:23 | 63 / 313 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 42:30 | 123 / 279 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 31:08 | 174 / 346 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 49:45 | 94 / 175 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 74:10 | 107 / 193 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 14:01 | 97 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 40:31 | 108 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 60:34 | 102 / 243 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 31:06 | 142 / 322 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 46:29 | 98 / 386 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 113:24 | 268 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 41:00 | 199 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 18:56 | 215 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 45:46 | 122 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:41 | 169 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 27:46 | 147 / 572 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:14 | 42 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 24:29 | 53 / 177 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 42:12 | 161 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 44:02 | 174 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 20:57 | 63 / 171 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 14:47 | 88 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 27:13 | 214 / 444 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 27:19 | 48 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 80:52 | 191 / 333 |
| |
GS030420m | | 32:19 | 163 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 34:34 | 177 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 47:20 | 133 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 57:03 | 83 / 255 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 77:45 | 135 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 51:35 | 112 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 23:41 | 134 / 309 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 22:45 | 117 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 69:32 | 177 / 267 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 76:43 | 68 / 182 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 52:20 | 125 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 81:53 | 191 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 27:31 | 127 / 346 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 28:34 | 117 / 385 |
| |
GS280320M | | 44:18 | 113 / 194 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 33:32 | 112 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 50:23 | 107 / 205 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 58:38 | 118 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 25:25 | 136 / 369 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 46:11 | 98 / 164 |
| |
Pahakuru | | 87:03 | 80 / 167 |
| |
Sprint training | | 18:34 | 106 / 153 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 62:47 | 101 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 28:59 | 62 / 228 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 39:25 | 57 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 16:54 | 100 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 37:30 | 106 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 35:12 | 46 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 33:47 | 84 / 242 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 12:32 | 53 / 191 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 25:12 | 128 / 263 |
| |
t | | 26:35 | 76 / 162 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 22:29 | 98 / 228 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 16:20 | 61 / 248 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 26:56 | 45 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 7:42 | 54 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | 43:12 | 31 / 144 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 16:51 | 92 / 206 |
| |
sprint... | | 16:41 | 9 / 169 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:10 | 28 / 155 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:28 | 89 / 172 |
| |
race! | | dnf | | | |
woc | | 76:36 | 26 / 158 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 19:23 | 48 / 186 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 43:33 | 57 / 231 |
| |
Heliophrya | | dnf | | | |
Sprint under the glacier | | 19:00 | 75 / 177 |
| |
On the roof | | 8:25 | 25 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 12:59 | 59 / 205 |
| |
Faskally | | 28:20 | 10 / 80 |
| |
long | | dnf | | | |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 17:36 | 34 / 108 |
| |
Apartment race | | 12:36 | 28 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 17:32 | 86 / 169 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 24:34 | 45 / 122 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | | 57:34 | 25 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 18:36 | 63 / 178 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 30:56 | 64 / 159 |
| |
Sajaia | | dnf | | | |
Husvad | | 29:39 | 42 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:06 | 36 / 128 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 12:58 | 40 / 134 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:46 | 85 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 6:46 | 126 / 231 |
| |
uyuukaka | | 13:03 | 7 / 112 |
| |
course sur chemin pour jean | | 30:17 | 38 / 85 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 35:07 | 17 / 125 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | 21:06 | 47 / 153 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 23:04 | 37 / 104 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 17:09 | 51 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 19:25 | 63 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 17:57 | 20 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 21:45 | 48 / 148 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | 33:29 | 39 / 122 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | 18:51 | 33 / 183 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 39:28 | 51 / 161 |
| |
Aldeno | | 21:12 | 20 / 112 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 12:57 | 53 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 19:18 | 113 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 17:56 | 57 / 169 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 25:03 | 69 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 29:43 | 78 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cronwoodhills | | 31:49 | 62 / 139 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 23:48 | 36 / 140 |
| |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | 43:41 | 10 / 98 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 22:18 | 49 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 12:22 | 66 / 265 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | | 26:50 | 27 / 144 |
| |
Orient Show | | 16:40 | 53 / 197 |
| |
Swaziland | | 19:34 | 22 / 154 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 15:38 | 49 / 139 |
| |
Sprint cup final | | 18:19 | 33 / 109 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | 12:02 | 30 / 132 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 15:01 | 22 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 33:10 | 24 / 101 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 31:48 | 23 / 155 |
| |
Ice short | | 10:44 | 50 / 168 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 16:48 | 40 / 258 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 20:06 | 50 / 172 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 17:14 | 48 / 174 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | 41:30 | 41 / 86 |
| |
easy middle | | 25:13 | 8 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 37:12 | 43 / 196 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | | 21:10 | 20 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 26:28 | 71 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 14:47 | 52 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | 35:30 | 10 / 113 |
| |
Lovely Area Model | | 13:49 | 53 / 157 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 26:19 | 17 / 132 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 10:17 | 17 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 24:35 | 67 / 156 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 18:19 | 45 / 135 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 17:43 | 113 / 233 |
| |
Middle | | 18:50 | 26 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | dnf | | | |
2k Short | | 15:18 | 46 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 19:02 | 56 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 23:34 | 47 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 17:07 | 23 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | | 32:36 | 58 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 19:57 | 82 / 241 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 15:54 | 14 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 12:52 | 17 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 68:11 | 26 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 12:40 | 51 / 233 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 28:53 | 45 / 232 |
| |
hahahahah | | 4:53 | 92 / 183 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 20:39 | 70 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | 52:49 | 42 / 162 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 44:28 | 32 / 125 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 24:21 | 31 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 16:49 | 89 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 36:46 | 77 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 42:46 | 85 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 18:41 | 31 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 16:30 | 36 / 221 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 19:35 | 31 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 11:50 | 46 / 183 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 14:01 | 87 / 176 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 28:02 | 68 / 220 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 13:32 | 110 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 21:25 | 66 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 25:45 | 101 / 231 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:19 | 23 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 12:31 | 55 / 183 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 39:36 | 103 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 21:18 | 39 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | 15:59 | 19 / 142 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 15:05 | 74 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | 34:14 | 10 / 92 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 17:10 | 78 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 63:20 | 35 / 103 |
| |
Kleven | | 19:34 | 92 / 266 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:20 | 34 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 16:24 | 65 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 14:40 | 77 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 14:32 | 56 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 28:07 | 62 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 11:59 | 32 / 223 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 19:56 | 84 / 264 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 21:19 | 114 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 14:59 | 31 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 41:46 | 44 / 172 |
| |
kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 28:57 | 46 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | 10:21 | 10 / 154 |
| |
Indoor-O | | 13:06 | 31 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 56:30 | 23 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 12:33 | 28 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 24:58 | 89 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 31:58 | 67 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | 93:57 | 25 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 28:04 | 78 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 32:33 | 63 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 23:25 | 21 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 21:00 | 39 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 17:07 | 49 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 17:09 | 20 / 157 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 25:17 | 38 / 161 |
| |
Eriocheir middle | | 40:17 | 16 / 100 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 18:37 | 26 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 44:36 | 27 / 137 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 27:04 | 37 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 14:10 | 53 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 12:33 | 34 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 21:20 | 33 / 172 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 27:56 | 75 / 284 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | 13:31 | 14 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 18:12 | 55 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy #3 | | 16:47 | 11 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 22:12 | 47 / 196 |
| |
Desert Event full of details | | dnf | | | |
Risinge Running | | 17:19 | 60 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 23:51 | 20 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | 22:20 | 8 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 18:20 | 67 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 13:28 | 22 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 29:37 | 44 / 197 |
| |
Figueira II | | 26:35 | 16 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 22:25 | 28 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 17:26 | 27 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 15:37 | 38 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 21:23 | 53 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 20:18 | 52 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 23:23 | 33 / 177 |
| |
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 34:36 | 39 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 13:44 | 57 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 12:21 | 38 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 21:11 | 103 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 19:25 | 32 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 19:25 | 39 / 245 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 25:48 | 29 / 165 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 22:08 | 22 / 168 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 19:24 | 23 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 13:19 | 31 / 197 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 30:07 | 23 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 39:03 | 52 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 26:38 | 31 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 23:28 | 31 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 39:10 | 71 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 18:20 | 41 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:31 | 108 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 25:44 | 42 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 29:06 | 64 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 20:31 | 41 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 15:15 | 46 / 163 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 19:05 | 56 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 18:29 | 56 / 156 |
| |
Fast Track | | 10:43 | 18 / 115 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 24:07 | 19 / 88 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 24:30 | 69 / 206 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 18:12 | 98 / 216 |
| |
gfds | | 16:07 | 23 / 89 |
| |
Figueira Oeste | | 28:50 | 14 / 75 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | 23:49 | 26 / 89 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 12:54 | 50 / 122 |
| |
villasel urban | | 24:12 | 9 / 66 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 22:17 | 40 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 17:46 | 32 / 88 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 16:36 | 49 / 105 |
| |
_____ | | 8:07 | 29 / 94 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | 26:34 | 21 / 146 |
| |
Åby N - Night short | | 14:49 | 13 / 79 |
| |
Åby N - Long | | 38:25 | 33 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 14:35 | 57 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 21:37 | 126 / 275 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 8:19 | 24 / 109 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 21:24 | 29 / 96 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 18:22 | 79 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 32:52 | 44 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 30:51 | 18 / 157 |
| |
Aisus II | | 34:02 | 56 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | 30:26 | 34 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 24:05 | 73 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 29:03 | 45 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 23:24 | 45 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 26:10 | 53 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 25:41 | 55 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 32:05 | 24 / 119 |
| |
same as before | | 17:07 | 8 / 55 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
boro mountain | | 25:49 | 9 / 70 |
| |
Vetlanda long | | dnf | | | |
lundbergs competition | | 17:31 | 8 / 87 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 17:20 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 30:06 | 37 / 172 |
| |
Open map =] | | 27:19 | 16 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 17:23 | 38 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 16:50 | 16 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 53:01 | 57 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 27:23 | 43 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 31:12 | 51 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 17:14 | 14 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | 7:36 | 11 / 135 |
| |
Hei 2 | | 39:07 | 42 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 35:54 | 23 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 22:22 | 26 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 13:03 | 52 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 23:29 | 58 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | | 50:18 | 13 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 18:44 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Utmaning | | 29:17 | 37 / 76 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 2:16 | 31 / 149 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 29:30 | 47 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 33:05 | 24 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 19:58 | 23 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 21:35 | 43 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 23:40 | 67 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | 19:29 | 33 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 26:18 | 57 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 27:32 | 45 / 167 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 17:39 | 101 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 25:24 | 36 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 18:00 | 81 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 34:53 | 54 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 32:14 | 29 / 167 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 21:03 | 12 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 22:46 | 27 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 14:24 | 41 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 24:35 | 82 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 31:40 | 54 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 19:54 | 37 / 181 |
| |
Islandwood Night-O | | 14:11 | 7 / 74 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 13:40 | 11 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 17:13 | 43 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | 22:13 | 14 / 137 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 29:32 | 57 / 214 |
| |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 20:56 | 17 / 113 |
| |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
Laberintos shorter | | dnf | | | |
Green curves | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 35:13 | 47 / 157 |
| |
----->super sprint<---- | | 15:10 | 34 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 27:54 | 48 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 44:56 | 48 / 172 |
| |
run this one | | 14:39 | 11 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 18:07 | 34 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:27 | 1 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 25:34 | 37 / 176 |
| |
Wounderbar | | 20:24 | 8 / 127 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 12:47 | 69 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 26:09 | 54 / 191 |
| |
Middle | | 33:55 | 30 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 26:34 | 54 / 180 |
| |
[ROCAD] New start | | 33:58 | 22 / 111 |
| |
funny track | | 34:57 | 13 / 87 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 25:08 | 48 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 21:32 | 35 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 29:06 | 32 / 111 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 13:47 | 36 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 37:34 | 58 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 17:12 | 40 / 191 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 24:51 | 37 / 146 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 14:00 | 76 / 165 |
| |
Green map | | 25:47 | 39 / 83 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 13:27 | 46 / 215 |
| |
[random] Steep | | 31:56 | 43 / 101 |
| |
Water Desert | | 14:11 | 63 / 118 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 13:37 | 69 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 8 | | 6:35 | 36 / 91 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | 26:04 | 28 / 78 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | 8:07 | 31 / 108 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 7:01 | 33 / 155 |
| |
Fanoe Night | | 18:23 | 47 / 116 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 31:22 | 58 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 19:06 | 55 / 192 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:17 | 49 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 9:04 | 18 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 4 | | 15:55 | 12 / 107 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | 22:26 | 7 / 94 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 11:47 | 57 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 10:41 | 60 / 177 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 17:35 | 29 / 195 |
| |
Per Lindman | | 27:43 | 32 / 114 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 27:30 | 77 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 29:28 | 76 / 183 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 42:13 | 72 / 176 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:38 | 51 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 10:27 | 58 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 20:27 | 54 / 234 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 23:42 | 47 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 23:20 | 31 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 16:29 | 46 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 15:29 | 42 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 23:50 | 23 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 13:39 | 47 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 28:02 | 57 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 14:01 | 95 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 16:53 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 12:56 | 37 / 183 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 53:30 | 45 / 173 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 32:03 | 55 / 169 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 18:27 | 31 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 12:04 | 31 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 19:28 | 34 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | 27:53 | 10 / 82 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 7:07 | 18 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 13:13 | 52 / 222 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 28:40 | 34 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 27:21 | 54 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 21:35 | 15 / 140 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 20:23 | 45 / 166 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | 2 | 15:49 | 51 / 269 |
| |
wt 25-27 | 2 | 30:37 | 36 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 32:13 | 52 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 11:13 | 8 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 19:08 | 37 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | 2 | 46:32 | 47 / 211 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | 2 | 29:22 | 40 / 206 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 29:46 | 49 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 13:20 | 41 / 192 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | | 11:03 | 11 / 147 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 15:32 | 76 / 253 |
| |
litlle islands run | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 20:54 | 58 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 31:54 | 44 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 24:56 | 39 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 14:31 | 41 / 169 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 14:38 | 44 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Middle Race | | 26:25 | 13 / 125 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 14:46 | 22 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 30:44 | 22 / 150 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 40:34 | 55 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 19:21 | 37 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 31:43 | 27 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 17:28 | 35 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 23:09 | 16 / 106 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 9:57 | 12 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 15:19 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 15:30 | 29 / 158 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 47:16 | 35 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | 21:17 | 11 / 117 |
| |
alio | | 15:57 | 17 / 76 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 10:56 | 30 / 106 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | 29:06 | 50 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 16:53 | 36 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 16:04 | 29 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | 17:33 | 25 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 22:25 | 42 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 34:33 | 46 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | 26:51 | 26 / 102 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 36:43 | 18 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | dnf | | | |
| | 22:43 | 26 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 40:08 | 56 / 207 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | 21:56 | 26 / 121 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 14:10 | 90 / 195 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | 20:37 | 7 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 35:47 | 39 / 181 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 28:39 | 37 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 15:31 | 19 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 21:32 | 28 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 18:05 | 44 / 172 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 19:44 | 38 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 17:10 | 22 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 25:41 | 36 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 32:16 | 32 / 196 |
| |
ftft | | 12:52 | 1 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 18:05 | 35 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 13:56 | 35 / 141 |
| |
3.5 fast | | 26:56 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Mont Faron W | | 28:47 | 12 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 21:47 | 38 / 228 |
| |
Old Newtontowne - Middle | | 30:57 | 5 / 67 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 15:10 | 37 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 19:41 | 41 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 17:39 | 34 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 9:21 | 50 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 12:13 | 17 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 16:48 | 23 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 21:19 | 32 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 19:51 | 16 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 22:41 | 14 / 170 |
| |
Open-Cup 7 | | 26:25 | 4 / 88 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 11:40 | 23 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 21:53 | 76 / 222 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 20:27 | 6 / 106 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | 14:38 | 5 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 44:39 | 51 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 24:04 | 23 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 12:25 | 21 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 30:34 | 33 / 238 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:29 | 38 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 27:38 | 68 / 228 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 12:31 | 16 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 19:12 | 53 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 15:24 | 46 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 13:48 | 33 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 19:58 | 51 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 17:07 | 10 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 17:07 | 20 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 32:34 | 84 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 8:35 | 38 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 25:43 | 47 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 38:48 | 26 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 52:36 | 30 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 21:53 | 53 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 45:15 | 52 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 26:15 | 80 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | dnf | | | |
Modified Random | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 47:00 | 28 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 26:18 | 67 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 8:43 | 32 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 32:20 | 13 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 40:56 | 23 / 86 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 42:16 | 45 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 27:32 | 8 / 174 |
| |
Hard random | | 77:56 | 6 / 63 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 30:46 | 43 / 106 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | 74:51 | 21 / 80 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 20:05 | 24 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 19:21 | 33 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 22:37 | 24 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 48:01 | 18 / 101 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | 46:15 | 8 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 26:38 | 91 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 18:41 | 41 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 18:22 | 36 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 32:13 | 43 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 23:10 | 23 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 28:34 | 18 / 108 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 32:21 | 37 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 10:09 | 21 / 148 |
| |
Labyrint race | | 1:35 | 14 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 43:48 | 57 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 26:14 | 28 / 123 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 3:56 | 36 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | 16:49 | 22 / 100 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 16:48 | 28 / 156 |
| |
stage 2 | | 59:59 | 33 / 92 |
| |
downhill | | 10:52 | 36 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 7:59 | 67 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 8:05 | 35 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 8:53 | 40 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 17:52 | 41 / 128 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 19:09 | 20 / 167 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:06 | 9 / 119 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | | 29:30 | 14 / 61 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 17:45 | 4 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 27:48 | 34 / 123 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 25:03 | 41 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 18:56 | 95 / 266 |
| |
the green area | | 14:14 | 14 / 74 |
| |
What?? Hard | | 22:08 | 14 / 68 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 12:58 | 10 / 81 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 26:21 | 26 / 246 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | | 31:04 | 23 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 36:46 | 35 / 102 |
| |
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Long | | 52:33 | 5 / 41 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Long | | 25:57 | 1 / 66 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:44 | 5 / 106 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:05 | 12 / 149 |
| |
Føggelhaugen Middle | | 26:29 | 14 / 86 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | | 16:58 | 10 / 77 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 16:46 | 24 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | 34:42 | 18 / 118 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 15:28 | 25 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 10:29 | 22 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 | | 20:34 | 7 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle | | 38:29 | 19 / 62 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 14:58 | 17 / 153 |
| |
high open race | | 27:35 | 13 / 108 |
| |
open area comp | | 33:49 | 7 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 22:14 | 21 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 11:48 | 35 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | 20:47 | 31 / 111 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 38:15 | 50 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | 30:25 | 19 / 109 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 11:37 | 66 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 18:46 | 20 / 119 |
| |
| | 26:54 | 31 / 117 |
| |
Sky city E | | 24:11 | 45 / 157 |
| |
sprint | | 11:23 | 31 / 153 |
| |
and the next one... | | 25:11 | 12 / 64 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 18:34 | 49 / 156 |
| |
Challenge A1 | | 38:37 | 4 / 45 |
| |
another one.. | | 16:48 | 12 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | 30:52 | 29 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 42:02 | 16 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 23:18 | 41 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 20:00 | 25 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 41:46 | 45 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 19:22 | 17 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 28:04 | 42 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 18:56 | 35 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 21:05 | 70 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 46:38 | 50 / 143 |
| |
CF Long | | 42:26 | 24 / 79 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 11:13 | 6 / 147 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 33:29 | 29 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 19:32 | 51 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 18:07 | 47 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 19:24 | 91 / 296 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 16:16 | 15 / 117 |
| |
pmm (night) | | 61:57 | 25 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 21:08 | 37 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 35:35 | 36 / 138 |
| |
en bana | | 12:23 | 27 / 69 |
| |
Bokskoen | | 15:05 | 16 / 129 |
| |
emilbanan | | dnf | | | |
Long Course | | 49:58 | 29 / 82 |
| |
emils superbana | | 12:44 | 28 / 101 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 16:52 | 35 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 11:19 | 60 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 14:55 | 54 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 23:34 | 109 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 20:22 | 75 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 14:11 | 64 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 17:55 | 49 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 14:48 | 37 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 15:12 | 15 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 12:25 | 17 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 31:09 | 39 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 12:44 | 18 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 14:44 | 25 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 21:02 | 22 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 18:22 | 77 / 213 |
| |
Bana | | 37:41 | 3 / 51 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 39:44 | 46 / 125 |
| |
qxzyw | | 128:23 | 8 / 85 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | 21:15 | 9 / 137 |
| |
Cool Forest | | 32:50 | 32 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 24:03 | 54 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 22:51 | 65 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 6:59 | 8 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 11:25 | 16 / 116 |
| |
No snow | | 25:39 | 3 / 90 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:17 | 36 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | 7:21 | 21 / 91 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 31:18 | 60 / 182 |
| |
The eight one of eleven | | 17:19 | 12 / 77 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | 12:02 | 13 / 91 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | 17:23 | 21 / 107 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 25:28 | 49 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 13:15 | 68 / 235 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 13:25 | 75 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 2:59 | 28 / 141 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | 29:59 | 18 / 148 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 18:26 | 34 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 21:19 | 16 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 37:23 | 24 / 146 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 28:34 | 50 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 25:09 | 22 / 131 |
| |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 13:20 | 6 / 100 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 34:08 | 47 / 190 |
| |
MICRO | | 19:37 | 42 / 147 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Test and Comment | | 8:34 | 19 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 36:36 | 48 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 28:08 | 23 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 31:29 | 37 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 24:36 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 23:44 | 31 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | 13:59 | 49 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 30:17 | 63 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 15:53 | 40 / 232 |
| |
Muddenholt | | 16:14 | 24 / 117 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 1:53 | 34 / 108 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 18:18 | 22 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 26:09 | 20 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 18:49 | 67 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | | 31:23 | 12 / 60 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 26:26 | 24 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 21:28 | 29 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 19:32 | 20 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 37:28 | 8 / 57 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 38:36 | 33 / 69 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:24 | 26 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 26:40 | 22 / 100 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:50 | 66 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 13:56 | 18 / 127 |
| |
Map from italy | | 30:35 | 2 / 84 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | 6:07 | 28 / 143 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 19:52 | 5 / 143 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 4:57 | 17 / 151 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 19:57 | 38 / 138 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 28:43 | 48 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 21:13 | 66 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:43 | 33 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | 44:01 | 42 / 150 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 17:48 | 79 / 183 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | 31:41 | 63 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 29:13 | 59 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | | dnf | | | |
NAM | | 27:34 | 16 / 107 |
| |
S3D Day 2 | | 29:24 | 35 / 94 |
| |
NAS | | 14:20 | 24 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 31:27 | 32 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 25:46 | 57 / 236 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 24:02 | 43 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 22:31 | 35 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 14:52 | 87 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 36:15 | 63 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 24:24 | 40 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 13:36 | 24 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | | 16:47 | 14 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 8:26 | 32 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 25:46 | 58 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 29:46 | 28 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 21:20 | 78 / 276 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 10:17 | 13 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 20:10 | 97 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 11:50 | 85 / 252 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 24:07 | 32 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 16:50 | 33 / 133 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 7:40 | 26 / 196 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 16:12 | 19 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:55 | 58 / 157 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 14:18 | 85 / 236 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 16:39 | 10 / 130 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 10:36 | 27 / 148 |
| |
hmm... | | 19:26 | 8 / 114 |
| |
Fences | | 13:26 | 62 / 148 |
| |
Test race | | 7:41 | 19 / 130 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 22:51 | 17 / 105 |
| |
5R - Edina | | 33:19 | 15 / 75 |
| |
5R - Watertownborough | | 39:10 | 19 / 76 |
| |
5R - Charlesford | | 48:30 | 21 / 71 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 25:07 | 20 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 34:13 | 29 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 30:23 | 52 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 12:38 | 59 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 29:32 | 79 / 202 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 37:34 | 46 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 20:26 | 50 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | 27:19 | 42 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 23:35 | 98 / 247 |
| |
Run and Swim | | 19:41 | 2 / 65 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 57 | | 22:58 | 36 / 94 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 20:57 | 54 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 19:37 | 10 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 17:59 | 13 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:19 | 2 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 18:43 | 40 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 33:51 | 35 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 41:47 | 28 / 119 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 11:41 | 17 / 88 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 30:36 | 56 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 11:40 | 24 / 179 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | 16:01 | 7 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 15:36 | 47 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy | | 20:48 | 21 / 175 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 17:42 | 37 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 17:43 | 22 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 13:44 | 43 / 220 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 12:44 | 15 / 96 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 28:09 | 57 / 230 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | 14:31 | 13 / 141 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 21:43 | 57 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 13:25 | 79 / 244 |
| |
Fast Random | | 27:24 | 20 / 133 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 22:17 | 19 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 22:19 | 54 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 19:50 | 49 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 24:19 | 34 / 273 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 34:01 | 33 / 123 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 15:09 | 28 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 11:06 | 45 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 18:38 | 45 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 24:51 | 28 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 14:07 | 142 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 30:28 | 34 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:33 | 32 / 182 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 15:12 | 74 / 176 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | dnf | | | |
[random] chesterton State park | | 27:21 | 42 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 24:52 | 49 / 210 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 19:50 | 41 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 32:26 | 68 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 14:56 | 28 / 189 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 14:22 | 55 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 17:16 | 15 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 24:00 | 77 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 14:39 | 44 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:11 | 71 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 25:25 | 34 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 25:19 | 71 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 17:49 | 18 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 32:50 | 96 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 15:54 | 36 / 239 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 28:29 | 29 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:23 | 39 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 22:17 | 45 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 20:49 | 47 / 166 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:45 | 43 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 3:03 | 37 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 20:49 | 63 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 26:29 | 51 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 23:20 | 91 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | 50:26 | 45 / 97 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 27:51 | 76 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 14:58 | 31 / 136 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 5:26 | 47 / 121 |
| |
Invisible control | | 19:41 | 19 / 51 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 12:47 | 58 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 12:54 | 68 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 12:47 | 28 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 15:41 | 39 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 11:36 | 28 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 5:44 | 13 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 29:59 | 32 / 134 |
| |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 19:17 | 60 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 20:35 | 41 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | 37:12 | 44 / 126 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 17:48 | 5 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 11:05 | 8 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 25:30 | 33 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 27:07 | 53 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:56 | 41 / 147 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 30:23 | 53 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Toronto | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 37:41 | 25 / 80 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 16:32 | 39 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 21:41 | 63 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 17:54 | 126 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | 19:47 | 21 / 150 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 15:25 | 45 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | 38:32 | 30 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | dnf | | | |
Kandersteg | | 16:26 | 48 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 16:01 | 57 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 20:45 | 42 / 90 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | 35:10 | 71 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 27:41 | 62 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 16:55 | 30 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 6:42 | 14 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 14:13 | 55 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 31:46 | 67 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | 19:25 | 140 / 219 |
| |
Contour-O | | 24:44 | 55 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | 18:44 | 48 / 185 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 43:26 | 69 / 123 |
| |
Waldner | | 29:52 | 9 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 19:08 | 55 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 13:52 | 41 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 18:17 | 35 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 25:04 | 69 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 45:29 | 81 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 26:18 | 74 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | 52:06 | 20 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 32:00 | 57 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 17:29 | 35 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 24:44 | 5 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 12:11 | 42 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 13:39 | 60 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | 13:23 | 13 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 29:13 | 101 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 41:06 | 93 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 21:18 | 85 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 41:05 | 42 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 16:36 | 53 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 16:37 | 62 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 27:46 | 60 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 15:00 | 66 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 28:10 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 15:56 | 29 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 13:50 | 37 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 39:50 | 66 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 21:50 | 63 / 126 |
| |
| | 16:20 | 31 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 22:06 | 65 / 207 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | 12:59 | 31 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 43:09 | 31 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 28:04 | 47 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 14:43 | 48 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 48:25 | 59 / 160 |
| |
Tranum | | 18:56 | 58 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
Half real-half fantasy | | 23:34 | 41 / 101 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 2:34 | 30 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 21:43 | 82 / 211 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 30:17 | 45 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 19:15 | 50 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 13:30 | 51 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 21:13 | 68 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 22:12 | 42 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 17:32 | 25 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 11:53 | 29 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 29:23 | 39 / 136 |
| |
2nd stage | | 19:55 | 14 / 75 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 25:37 | 43 / 137 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 17:30 | 50 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 15:39 | 49 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 31:06 | 51 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 20:19 | 33 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 19:32 | 80 / 159 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 23:04 | 29 / 162 |
| |
...another... | | 18:01 | 20 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 28:04 | 32 / 163 |
| |
Pink open land | | 20:33 | 1 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 21:23 | 26 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 21:38 | 85 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 7:15 | 43 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 15:53 | 61 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 22:04 | 74 / 201 |
| |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 13:34 | 36 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 21:12 | 59 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 19:10 | 79 / 241 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 23:51 | 28 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | 19:58 | 73 / 140 |
| |
hu | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:36 | 19 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 22:04 | 128 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 17:24 | 55 / 197 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | 22:13 | 23 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 14:11 | 40 / 207 |
| |
runrun | | 14:50 | 21 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | 20:01 | 42 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 35:31 | 116 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | dnf | | | |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | 10:51 | 3 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 27:13 | 56 / 211 |
| |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | 9:50 | 7 / 82 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 24:51 | 27 / 119 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 21:42 | 29 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:56 | 70 / 311 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 29:08 | 26 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 37:14 | 68 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 27:25 | 24 / 164 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 36:38 | 39 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:24 | 73 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 25:33 | 108 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 15:58 | 28 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 17:56 | 56 / 214 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | 35:42 | 30 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 17:47 | 112 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Sprint | | 7:19 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 39:32 | 35 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 21:02 | 81 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 30:51 | 44 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 25:17 | 84 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 6:36 | 29 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 15:24 | 93 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 20:11 | 45 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 42:33 | 40 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 35:07 | 34 / 130 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 44:14 | 35 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 17:49 | 67 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 43:11 | 60 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 12:41 | 66 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:39 | 27 / 169 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 14:21 | 54 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | 13:14 | 41 / 167 |
| |
Ocad long sprint | | 43:54 | 29 / 100 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 20:05 | 78 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 22:54 | 44 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 24:44 | 71 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | 19:42 | 28 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 7:07 | 49 / 160 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | | 22:43 | 12 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 10:17 | 93 / 178 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 16:49 | 29 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 17:34 | 26 / 189 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:59 | 40 / 160 |
| |
Mega Race | | 27:54 | 77 / 129 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 31:14 | 45 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 17:47 | 61 / 216 |
| |
backe | | 11:34 | 58 / 104 |
| |
Saha007 | | 11:05 | 13 / 69 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 30:32 | 30 / 195 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | 14:38 | 22 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 29:30 | 47 / 129 |
| |
Bones | | 12:22 | 25 / 120 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 42:44 | 33 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | 18:05 | 60 / 201 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 18:18 | 52 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 32:01 | 50 / 150 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 39:53 | 70 / 203 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 22:33 | 31 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 28:11 | 72 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 23:57 | 29 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | 33:49 | 39 / 143 |
| |
HC model event | | 11:27 | 86 / 168 |
| |
Safari Race | | 18:55 | 56 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 31:39 | 30 / 132 |
| |
montlosier | | 39:35 | 22 / 80 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 31:49 | 24 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 33:16 | 70 / 213 |
| |
test: low-density | | 10:14 | 30 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | 39:59 | 50 / 149 |
| |
Lakken | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | | 15:18 | 31 / 124 |
| |
Random 1 | | 18:55 | 19 / 55 |
| |
Arhimandritskoe | | 11:58 | 42 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 28:32 | 42 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 15:41 | 23 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 17:38 | 16 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 11:58 | 24 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 9:31 | 23 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Micro-O | | 11:44 | 19 / 141 |
| |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 20:27 | 48 / 111 |
| |
Rehobottham 2 | | 8:05 | 34 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 7:00 | 27 / 150 |
| |
medium | | 35:27 | 6 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 27:54 | 52 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 25:39 | 59 / 175 |
| |
Hartola II | | 21:02 | 42 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 20:02 | 48 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 23:58 | 48 / 131 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 16:24 | 34 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 18:06 | 81 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | dnf | | | |
Russian Short Race | | 19:36 | 28 / 113 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 27:28 | 63 / 127 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | 24:37 | 23 / 97 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 24:57 | 30 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 26:03 | 56 / 141 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | 35:42 | 21 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 29:11 | 37 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | 24:59 | 58 / 124 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | 31:58 | 31 / 120 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 18:18 | 59 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:56 | 65 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 19:32 | 18 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 25:56 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 34:16 | 54 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 9:03 | 42 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 24:45 | 42 / 147 |
| |
[random]middle | | 27:40 | 14 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 22:57 | 65 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Fox Valley | | 10:54 | 35 / 87 |
| |
Random - Mt Kenrick | | 27:35 | 13 / 73 |
| |
Northern Halifax, day 4 | | 35:39 | 8 / 57 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 3 | | 26:03 | 21 / 56 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | 34:31 | 12 / 70 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 25:13 | 16 / 103 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 19:53 | 32 / 87 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 3:56 | 30 / 168 |
| |
Lower Luther | | 26:03 | 7 / 61 |
| |
Random Short Middle | | 22:31 | 34 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 30:01 | 40 / 146 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 19:43 | 25 / 147 |
| |
test | | 15:13 | 13 / 89 |
| |
[random] middle | | 41:58 | 24 / 77 |
| |
Litchfiwldberg random | | 37:01 | 6 / 38 |
| |
Middle in Sullivantownberg | | 52:08 | 10 / 45 |
| |
Fulton Race | | 28:39 | 10 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 6:08 | 73 / 213 |
| |
Random sprint | | 14:08 | 12 / 103 |
| |
Sealand Short | | 30:56 | 32 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 16:50 | 60 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 37:30 | 66 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 24:53 | 55 / 121 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | 19:33 | 15 / 148 |
| |
Random Short 2 | | 28:55 | 47 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 27:38 | 104 / 199 |
| |
O-Training | | 59:31 | 18 / 91 |
| |
Random Short | | 23:47 | 51 / 137 |
| |
Real map short | | 19:00 | 9 / 115 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 27:39 | 18 / 133 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 18:06 | 93 / 138 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mason by night | | 30:53 | 20 / 79 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | 24:35 | 14 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 30:01 | 28 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 28:42 | 85 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 30:44 | 49 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 24:00 | 82 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 28:22 | 72 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 30:31 | 70 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 21:40 | 22 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 13:25 | 53 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 41:57 | 51 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random | | 25:15 | 39 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 37:55 | 24 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 28:39 | 41 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 42:00 | 49 / 160 |
| |
Pchelka Steep | | 30:25 | 25 / 156 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 21:08 | 53 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 42:58 | 50 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 29:47 | 48 / 138 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 | | 34:43 | 5 / 72 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 27:17 | 5 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 15:19 | 50 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:32 | 60 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 20:19 | 23 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 24:51 | 72 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 41:31 | 60 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 15:34 | 80 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 27:33 | 31 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 32:33 | 31 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 38:37 | 41 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 36:38 | 64 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 18:51 | 55 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 10:29 | 12 / 110 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 10:01 | 38 / 135 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 13:22 | 39 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 22:05 | 43 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | 35:25 | 19 / 181 |
| |
Rájec | | 37:30 | 33 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 15:09 | 57 / 255 |
| |
Short-6 | | 9:56 | 37 / 87 |
| |
Short-5 | | 8:45 | 2 / 98 |
| |
Short-2 | | 7:50 | 62 / 99 |
| |
Short-1 | | 6:06 | 55 / 134 |
| |
Short 6 | | 17:12 | 61 / 86 |
| |
Short 1 | | 8:49 | 62 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 30:46 | 61 / 229 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 36:09 | 28 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 35:13 | 52 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 27:20 | 37 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 32:23 | 65 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Ummagumma night | | 30:12 | 25 / 97 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | 31:31 | 16 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | 42:55 | 21 / 183 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 31:12 | 47 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 18:26 | 50 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 30:27 | 29 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 36:36 | 53 / 194 |
| |
Tarcento | | 50:08 | 5 / 82 |
| |
Downhill Countour Middle | | 41:19 | 14 / 108 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 26:54 | 15 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 20:23 | 37 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 24:24 | 68 / 204 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | 14:22 | 15 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 12:30 | 20 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | 6:15 | 12 / 178 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 14:14 | 23 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 12:24 | 28 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | | 34:14 | 19 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 19:58 | 37 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 18:43 | 59 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 26:15 | 64 / 270 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 6:01 | 45 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 36:28 | 37 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 15:51 | 32 / 273 |
| |
RUN | | 25:44 | 10 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 28:38 | 48 / 293 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 37:00 | 74 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 25:12 | 40 / 206 |
| |
Random | | 36:03 | 9 / 106 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:59 | 44 / 211 |
| |
Natt Trening | | 33:39 | 43 / 139 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 20:54 | 101 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | 16:07 | 15 / 172 |
| |
Only contours | | 38:02 | 39 / 166 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 7:42 | 62 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:44 | 117 / 421 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | 25:37 | 62 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 19:40 | 30 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 31:23 | 107 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 39:53 | 37 / 127 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 31:15 | 118 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 26:39 | 97 / 375 |
| |
| 3 | 25:31 | 78 / 375 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 49:21 | 53 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 42:37 | 35 / 351 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 14:13 | 18 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 41:36 | 65 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 37:19 | 48 / 294 |
| |
Hooksettville V2 | | 53:10 | 32 / 77 |
| |
Hooksettville V1 | | 43:05 | 17 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 43:42 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | 41:06 | 35 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 31:40 | 64 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 31:17 | 69 / 263 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 27:44 | 16 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 33:56 | 39 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 36:24 | 92 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 26:58 | 53 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 26:54 | 61 / 276 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 19:15 | 71 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 29:19 | 80 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 25:08 | 57 / 226 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 16:46 | 52 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 17:42 | 111 / 397 |
| |
Bach | | 26:57 | 43 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 22:32 | 18 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 23:45 | 45 / 184 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 34:51 | 39 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 35:42 | 50 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 21:11 | 73 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | 20:57 | 96 / 345 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 35:53 | 67 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 27:32 | 50 / 267 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 27:44 | 36 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 28:46 | 57 / 179 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 39:43 | 13 / 92 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 6:23 | 50 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 7:02 | 244 / 504 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | 61:13 | 22 / 101 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 23:39 | 31 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 24:19 | 65 / 333 |
| |
haarup sande | | 14:35 | 57 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 29:18 | 34 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | 33:15 | 27 / 186 |
| |
skraastad | | 27:59 | 26 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 12:15 | 57 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | 53:15 | 42 / 142 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 34:42 | 52 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 24:27 | 67 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 51:57 | 29 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 25:37 | 48 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 25:21 | 49 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 18:28 | 62 / 233 |
| |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 6:08 | 15 / 137 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 38:21 | 44 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 12:56 | 59 / 279 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Terrain-Running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 69:18 | 60 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 29:43 | 77 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 28:34 | 52 / 330 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:40 | 21 / 332 |
| |
smstafet | | 17:55 | 85 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | 4:49 | 21 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 19:39 | 41 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | 2 | 29:49 | 54 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 14:46 | 25 / 162 |
| |
sprint | | 20:24 | 36 / 124 |
| |
OST | | 22:33 | 2 / 35 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 21:45 | 57 / 187 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | 36:57 | 33 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | 2 | 34:40 | 42 / 195 |
| |
[Random] Chealsea | | 64:41 | 15 / 66 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | 2 | 23:23 | 30 / 130 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | 15:17 | 19 / 117 |
| |
Fenwood West | | 31:56 | 7 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 20:29 | 10 / 193 |
| |
Norwood | | 35:28 | 21 / 94 |
| |
HC2008-Final | | 26:36 | 30 / 122 |
| |
Tvisten Long | | 43:21 | 23 / 52 |
| |
Tvisten Middle | | 23:47 | 35 / 76 |
| |
Tvisten Short | | 13:18 | 25 / 139 |
| |
Tveitan Final | | 23:15 | 35 / 71 |
| |
Tveitan Middle | | 26:50 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 14:40 | 45 / 155 |
| |
FREDRIK GP! | | 20:50 | 20 / 81 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | | 15:27 | 20 / 85 |
| |
| | 8:22 | 10 / 91 |
| |
| | 5:16 | 36 / 97 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:10 | 30 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 18:15 | 48 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 28:56 | 33 / 181 |
| |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 7:23 | 6 / 103 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | 48:46 | 57 / 114 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 6:39 | 37 / 134 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | 26:08 | 60 / 127 |
| |
City sprint! | | 9:02 | 14 / 154 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | 78:50 | 47 / 113 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 23:40 | 21 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 19:01 | 47 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 24:40 | 30 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | 46:53 | 34 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | 58:49 | 35 / 110 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 10:09 | 51 / 217 |
| |
Forest long | | 33:51 | 19 / 70 |
| |
Forest Middle | | 27:00 | 30 / 121 |
| |
HC2008 | | 11:12 | 38 / 146 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 14:21 | 71 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 41:15 | 46 / 153 |
| |
Sprint . | | 18:43 | 53 / 117 |
| |
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Final | | 56:16 | 36 / 164 |
| |
central day 1 | | 15:22 | 3 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 33:00 | 37 / 161 |
| |
Schule Meisterschaft | | 31:44 | 17 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 20:35 | 30 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 26:33 | 31 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 8:17 | 50 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:16 | 36 / 111 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 18:26 | 15 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | 42:39 | 41 / 163 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 14:48 | 81 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 40:56 | 19 / 130 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | 16:03 | 9 / 161 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | 33:51 | 40 / 166 |
| |
Night cup I | | 33:34 | 62 / 166 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 20:12 | 75 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 50:01 | 40 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:36 | 43 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | | 17:22 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Nice | | 35:35 | 38 / 124 |
| |
City map Course2 | | 36:27 | 18 / 84 |
| |
my first map | | 37:48 | 8 / 57 |
| |
City map day2 course1 | | 29:01 | 31 / 95 |
| |
city map course1 | | 26:15 | 21 / 112 |
| |
Homer | | 17:51 | 15 / 136 |
| |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | 28:25 | 6 / 96 |
| |
Klitløb | | 30:02 | 25 / 104 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 34:13 | 30 / 225 |
| |
best race | | 12:23 | 16 / 141 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 18:50 | 43 / 103 |
| |
hjg | | 18:59 | 52 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 9:50 | 23 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 14:15 | 58 / 190 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | 20:56 | 44 / 122 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | 39:48 | 20 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 42:17 | 45 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 36:03 | 61 / 240 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 17:10 | 16 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 33:18 | 24 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 15:07 | 22 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 31:54 | 57 / 206 |
| |
Dizzy Run | | 16:09 | 21 / 172 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 25:52 | 53 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
Lower Halifax | | 30:16 | 13 / 107 |
| |
fantasy | | 19:56 | 111 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | 63:53 | 32 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 26:15 | 54 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Middle | | 23:39 | 25 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 27:17 | 57 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | | 34:07 | 21 / 107 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2 | | 30:36 | 43 / 143 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | | 13:41 | 18 / 171 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 18:18 | 24 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 52:00 | 24 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 35:33 | 28 / 137 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 31:48 | 49 / 175 |
| |
Who is the best allrounder | | 46:44 | 30 / 122 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:12 | 40 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 12:59 | 21 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 24:52 | 54 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 21:28 | 46 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 15:32 | 51 / 183 |
| |
Monteloiser | 2 | 51:26 | 42 / 115 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | | 50:46 | 34 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:29 | 42 / 145 |
| |
Sega di ala | | 29:26 | 15 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 38:33 | 24 / 205 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 11:59 | 53 / 167 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 13:32 | 21 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 8:15 | 33 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 21:13 | 63 / 186 |
| |
agges bana | | 10:46 | 20 / 108 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | 35:38 | 33 / 155 |
| |
Hygge | | 54:11 | 20 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | 23:45 | 28 / 149 |
| |
SC2008 | | 25:54 | 80 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 14:12 | 47 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 38:32 | 44 / 151 |
| |
Aalbäumle - 2 | | 19:43 | 20 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 21:46 | 15 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 14:50 | 80 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 27:18 | 56 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 24:15 | 35 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 30:57 | 39 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 27:07 | 32 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
Aalbäumle | | 17:48 | 24 / 76 |
| |
Summer Sprint | | 20:38 | 54 / 123 |
| |
Autumn/Fall Long | | 98:52 | 12 / 43 |
| |
Winter Short | | 28:13 | 22 / 75 |
| |
Spring Middle | | dnf | | | |
dont worry be angry | | 7:46 | 49 / 112 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 21:09 | 25 / 108 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 13:09 | 45 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:58 | 47 / 177 |
| |
angry 2 | | 24:14 | 38 / 80 |
| |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | 28:56 | 13 / 83 |
| |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | 33:39 | 23 / 73 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | 21:15 | 5 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 47:01 | 24 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 42:15 | 89 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 7:50 | 20 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 7:59 | 42 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:42 | 65 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 6:52 | 32 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 15:51 | 51 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 7:37 | 47 / 215 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | 30:50 | 26 / 97 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 20:10 | 45 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 16:49 | 28 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 25:29 | 58 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | 34:42 | 23 / 91 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 38:19 | 34 / 161 |
| |
Test | | 67:00 | 10 / 27 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 26:18 | 31 / 147 |
| |
[RANDOM] | | 27:21 | 22 / 73 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 10:29 | 51 / 175 |
| |
Myrvest | | 31:09 | 15 / 125 |
| |
Water Land 1 | | 19:09 | 9 / 57 |
| |
Open Land 6 | | 42:04 | 9 / 46 |
| |
| | 39:11 | 7 / 36 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | 66:03 | 27 / 78 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | 34:11 | 24 / 102 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 18:57 | 102 / 216 |
| |
Open Land 4 | | 32:34 | 21 / 41 |
| |
Open Land 3 | | 23:35 | 14 / 64 |
| |
Open Land 2 | | 21:40 | 10 / 66 |
| |
Open Land 1 | | 15:42 | 18 / 127 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | | 7:10 | 29 / 132 |
| |
My Race 1 | | 14:59 | 17 / 117 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 18:44 | 76 / 159 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | | 24:57 | 46 / 116 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 15:05 | 48 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 11:09 | 37 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 25:13 | 47 / 216 |
| |
Hard One 5 | | 65:13 | 17 / 32 |
| |
Hard One 4 | | 42:18 | 10 / 42 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | 48:21 | 44 / 103 |
| |
Run if you want! | | 43:29 | 11 / 52 |
| |
Waterwood | | 36:10 | 17 / 41 |
| |
Mountain | | 19:16 | 22 / 82 |
| |
3,5km - long | | 28:14 | 10 / 53 |
| |
2,3km | | 17:50 | 12 / 77 |
| |
1.3km | | 11:34 | 47 / 134 |
| |
Chesterham 2 - long distanse | | 52:31 | 10 / 43 |
| |
Chesterham | | 23:48 | 11 / 88 |
| |
Lop! | | 56:42 | 10 / 26 |
| |
Baila baila! | | 43:08 | 19 / 75 |
| |
Run! | | 26:41 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Run fast | | 56:47 | 14 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 32:00 | 57 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | 20:52 | 2 / 91 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 9:21 | 9 / 197 |
| |
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! | | 22:44 | 10 / 76 |
| |
Bad race, 4,4km | | 56:35 | 8 / 46 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:34 | 28 / 163 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:08 | 21 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 18:41 | 40 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | 26:19 | 36 / 80 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 24:07 | 60 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 34:19 | 50 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:18 | 76 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
Hard One 2 | | 20:01 | 32 / 76 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | 18:25 | 44 / 124 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 30:36 | 81 / 247 |
| |
Biathlon-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | 36:58 | 11 / 121 |
| |
Craziest race ever | | 33:03 | 21 / 93 |
| |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 27:12 | 40 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 26:20 | 49 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | 65:27 | 24 / 86 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 18:50 | 104 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 33:03 | 36 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 52:00 | 49 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 31:37 | 36 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 30:26 | 46 / 363 |
| |
Maze day 3 | | 12:00 | 35 / 116 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | 17:18 | 16 / 98 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | 22:51 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | 11:10 | 23 / 137 |
| |
Random 4, Longlegs | | 46:43 | 8 / 28 |
| |
Random 3 | | 55:57 | 7 / 22 |
| |
Random 2 | | 47:53 | 9 / 34 |
| |
Random 1 | | 50:56 | 34 / 57 |
| |
Steep Random. | | 81:06 | 6 / 32 |
| |
Single Leg Random | | 43:42 | 76 / 114 |
| |
Middle Random | | 43:10 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Long Random | | 62:53 | 22 / 82 |
| |
Biathlon 3 | | 51:55 | 31 / 92 |
| |
Maze day 2 | | 15:48 | 24 / 116 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 18:27 | 42 / 151 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 31:21 | 50 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 22:28 | 74 / 182 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 49:08 | 76 / 188 |
| |
Test Forest | | 48:41 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Random Map | | 54:10 | 28 / 64 |
| |
City O | | 16:08 | 18 / 139 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 18:08 | 64 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 24:00 | 38 / 150 |
| |
omholt | | 43:46 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Random, 4,4km | | 41:22 | 31 / 66 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:32 | 62 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 5:54 | 55 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 21:39 | 75 / 272 |
| |
*? | | 3:18 | 33 / 140 |
| |
Hej | | 49:45 | 8 / 54 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 31:12 | 73 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 25:29 | 59 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 17:36 | 106 / 257 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 36:05 | 36 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 27:24 | 37 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 12:23 | 34 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 42:07 | 79 / 140 |
| |
Ski | | 2:17 | 81 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 2:01 | 181 / 538 |
| |
Test 2 | | 19:39 | 22 / 79 |
| |
Test 1 | | 5:50 | 11 / 109 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 19:25 | 77 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 30:00 | 46 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 11:29 | 17 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | 15:35 | 20 / 63 |
| |
Tour de flat land 6 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 27:41 | 38 / 70 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | 31:34 | 10 / 68 |
| |
Tour de flat land 2 | | 49:43 | 1 / 67 |
| |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:40 | 40 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | 14:30 | 21 / 162 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | 46:53 | 18 / 93 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | 44:37 | 45 / 119 |
| |
Test | | 6:16 | 28 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 64:47 | 75 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 29:53 | 38 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 17:16 | 72 / 202 |
| |
Random Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 27:41 | 47 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 25:37 | 88 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 31:52 | 77 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 13:43 | 121 / 302 |
| |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:04 | 8 / 149 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | dnf | | | |
Short Random | | 16:07 | 66 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 25:29 | 35 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:36 | 51 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 24:34 | 18 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 11:34 | 53 / 221 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 27:51 | 37 / 77 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 11:09 | 39 / 127 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 40:38 | 43 / 77 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 15:16 | 38 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 14:51 | 30 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 18:29 | 44 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 15:13 | 43 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:59 | 174 / 402 |
| |
| 3 | 0:59 | 53 / 402 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 19:06 | 13 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 21:16 | 47 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | 20:52 | 31 / 79 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 22:19 | 32 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | 27:13 | 33 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 14:14 | 59 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 41:04 | 45 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 25:40 | 70 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 4:40 | 13 / 136 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 43:22 | 48 / 170 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 19:29 | 57 / 170 |
| |
Random Middle | | 29:18 | 49 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 20:16 | 87 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 11:24 | 12 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 64:11 | 39 / 107 |
| |
routechoice! | | 14:44 | 22 / 100 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 22:07 | 43 / 123 |
| |
HGDF | | 9:03 | 31 / 115 |
| |
The castle | | 4:11 | 24 / 112 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 11:46 | 33 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | 2:24 | 13 / 165 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 19:54 | 53 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 29:52 | 23 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 50:33 | 50 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 42:14 | 101 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:56 | 43 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 5:28 | 35 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 22:37 | 63 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 19:41 | 61 / 211 |
| |
In memory of sjurs sickdom! | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 | | 69:06 | 27 / 86 |
| |
Easy Run | | 9:05 | 31 / 129 |
| |
[Rnd]Long | | 95:41 | 8 / 50 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | 45:55 | 32 / 112 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 12:27 | 57 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
sdfsdf | | 40:37 | 30 / 103 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | 12:30 | 32 / 119 |
| |
Nice one. | | 16:26 | 14 / 99 |
| |
Sunday-Training | | 27:03 | 9 / 66 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | 45:55 | 65 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 9:55 | 66 / 240 |
| |
Greate Random Map!! | | dnf | | | |
Difficult | | dnf | | | |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 32:24 | 81 / 205 |
| |
Sprint O part 3 | | dnf | | | |
CurveComp | | 61:04 | 7 / 56 |
| |
Hepburn Sprint | | 17:43 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 11:41 | 42 / 129 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 12:36 | 39 / 143 |
| |
Kid Course NIGHT | | 10:00 | 22 / 71 |
| |
Kid Course | | 7:12 | 11 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 37:44 | 25 / 188 |
| |
Canada Cup 1 | | 16:27 | 30 / 98 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 58:20 | 41 / 93 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 37:18 | 37 / 115 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | 22:30 | 29 / 113 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | 37:22 | 18 / 70 |
| |
long sprint | | 21:28 | 41 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:30 | 36 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 26:17 | 26 / 84 |
| |
MG | | 38:54 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 25:50 | 37 / 94 |
| |
Random [60min] | | 72:33 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 18:11 | 17 / 119 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 7:41 | 56 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 29:30 | 23 / 83 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 1:49 | 32 / 132 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 11:54 | 24 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 8:15 | 49 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 8:07 | 20 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | | 4:56 | 16 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 4:59 | 59 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | 4:57 | 45 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 18:11 | 64 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 12:01 | 14 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 21:35 | 68 / 170 |
| |
Ski-O | | 10:27 | 29 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 18:14 | 73 / 179 |
| |
Nice Forest | | 35:22 | 40 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 23:20 | 65 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 23:25 | 43 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 33:50 | 54 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 16:28 | 68 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 31:39 | 44 / 112 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 31:06 | 36 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:53 | 55 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 28:02 | 77 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 | | 49:25 | 14 / 34 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 34:00 | 59 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 37:34 | 69 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 23:51 | 41 / 133 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 21:11 | 76 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 21:23 | 42 / 190 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 26:55 | 56 / 143 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 32:05 | 58 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 34:33 | 28 / 181 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 26:48 | 72 / 149 |
| |
Beautiful middle | | 20:05 | 14 / 102 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | 6:17 | 30 / 118 |
| |
Hitta målet | | 2:48 | 9 / 88 |
| |
Club competition | | 16:46 | 84 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 27:23 | 114 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 24:44 | 56 / 201 |
| |
City sprint | | 19:14 | 18 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 8:53 | 83 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 36:57 | 28 / 154 |
| |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | 12:11 | 20 / 102 |
| |
ol | | dnf | | | |
Short sprint! | | 13:42 | 11 / 77 |
| |
veivalg | | 3:49 | 30 / 100 |
| |
Cool map | | 1:37 | 53 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 1:30 | 10 / 167 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | 27:28 | 44 / 97 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!! | | 37:01 | 36 / 74 |
| |
Sprint O | | 15:38 | 33 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 28:24 | 44 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 33:48 | 38 / 130 |
| |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | | 54:54 | 21 / 69 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 19:43 | 32 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 24:28 | 121 / 219 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 28:17 | 43 / 109 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 18:23 | 70 / 209 |
| |
city sprint | | 19:42 | 26 / 99 |
| |
mountain | | 33:26 | 18 / 72 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 13:23 | 32 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 20:11 | 59 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Road race | | 2:09 | 36 / 170 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 9:26 | 23 / 117 |
| |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 14:58 | 25 / 107 |
| |
Franklin-run | | 14:04 | 25 / 101 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 33:29 | 78 / 238 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 29:23 | 99 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 32:32 | 36 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:38 | 109 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 26:16 | 71 / 250 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 24:06 | 73 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 17:38 | 34 / 157 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG | | 26:59 | 9 / 67 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 16:39 | 37 / 184 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 30:45 | 42 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 19:19 | 30 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 20:15 | 53 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 24:15 | 33 / 117 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 26:14 | 55 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 14:39 | 53 / 155 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | 23:08 | 45 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 24:35 | 46 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
Kaanaa | | 30:20 | 29 / 148 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 12:57 | 24 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 15:22 | 40 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 23:53 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 19:10 | 79 / 155 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 23:36 | 32 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 30:18 | 42 / 154 |
| |
| | 31:42 | 51 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 35:58 | 102 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 29:07 | 88 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 19:57 | 63 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 34:02 | 51 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 30:46 | 59 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 23:54 | 45 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 22:50 | 124 / 208 |
| |
macro orienteering | | dnf | | | |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:10 | 72 / 160 |
| |
Woman - race | | 10:53 | 10 / 72 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 17:26 | 75 / 169 |
| |
Headache course 2007 | | 28:16 | 33 / 88 |
| |
Random | | 29:35 | 26 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 20:25 | 72 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 22:41 | 74 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 37:35 | 78 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 20:49 | 49 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 30:08 | 74 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 30:59 | 56 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 18:37 | 40 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 20:36 | 57 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 20:19 | 59 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 22:45 | 35 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 31:13 | 86 / 178 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:15 | 28 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 39:00 | 90 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 17:57 | 52 / 210 |
| |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:46 | 38 / 114 |
| |
Random | | 23:33 | 30 / 88 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 28:38 | 79 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 27:31 | 107 / 230 |
| |
Curv-OL | | dnf | | | |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | dnf | | | |
Stenen Day 2 | | 35:01 | 24 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 27:31 | 39 / 124 |
| |
Random night. | | 35:20 | 8 / 35 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 21:39 | 52 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:06 | 66 / 168 |
| |
Azimtuh training long night | | dnf | | | |
slalom | | 23:41 | 30 / 97 |
| |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 26:20 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | dnf | | | |
IndoorOL | | 4:12 | 101 / 207 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | 10:48 | 8 / 113 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 12:52 | 39 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:31 | 28 / 111 |
| |
LA MUELA | | 23:10 | 42 / 115 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 22:53 | 62 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 37:15 | 85 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 18:59 | 59 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 26:15 | 106 / 214 |
| |
Giant Salom 2 | | 14:01 | 57 / 88 |
| |
slalom | | 21:55 | 36 / 108 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 9:46 | 62 / 129 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 15:26 | 85 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 35:41 | 43 / 149 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 | | 28:03 | 6 / 79 |
| |
Vildmarks OL | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Hard Training | | 47:14 | 22 / 115 |
| |
OK Grip Fun OL | | 29:07 | 42 / 78 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 1:32 | 49 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 1:07 | 66 / 345 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | 25:58 | 23 / 126 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | 23:03 | 51 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 27:07 | 122 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 6:13 | 92 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 17:13 | 101 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | 16:08 | 41 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 25:06 | 74 / 195 |
| |
Slalom | | 18:33 | 72 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 46:40 | 67 / 170 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 15:34 | 89 / 209 |
| |
Surprise | | 19:19 | 22 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 17:10 | 59 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 19:33 | 51 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 50:04 | 80 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 15:38 | 45 / 157 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 27:42 | 71 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 13:40 | 31 / 178 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 29:07 | 57 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 22:54 | 61 / 198 |
| |
Central Babcock Pond | | 24:15 | 7 / 95 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 17:23 | 31 / 145 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | 46:19 | 26 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 49:02 | 35 / 117 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 15:29 | 43 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 20:01 | 118 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 8:43 | 49 / 183 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | 35:41 | 27 / 88 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 31:58 | 58 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | 18:44 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Forest 24 min night... | | 37:41 | 40 / 87 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 17:11 | 24 / 80 |
| |
| | 17:11 | 26 / 140 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 18:59 | 90 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 21:58 | 49 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 23:40 | 117 / 245 |
| |
fast and open sprint | | 8:42 | 50 / 136 |
| |
Trespass forest sprint | | 13:02 | 43 / 137 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 24:39 | 74 / 181 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 12:22 | 45 / 125 |
| |
Log off | | 11:12 | 25 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 54:08 | 66 / 128 |
| |
fast sprint | | 14:03 | 27 / 117 |
| |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | 27:11 | 12 / 87 |
| |
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM | | 13:09 | 25 / 133 |
| |
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM | | 40:43 | 23 / 80 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | 30:10 | 45 / 131 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 31:26 | 45 / 123 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 18:29 | 36 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 39:14 | 69 / 121 |
| |
| | 21:48 | 97 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 23:44 | 41 / 176 |
| |
Curve-OL | | dnf | | | |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 23:03 | 46 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 28:38 | 62 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 14:11 | 98 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 13:02 | 40 / 171 |
| |
Hill map | | 21:35 | 10 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 27:57 | 70 / 164 |
| |
Omholt | 2 | 39:54 | 32 / 108 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 17:15 | 58 / 135 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 10:28 | 84 / 149 |
| |
open,fast and difficult course | | 23:57 | 47 / 130 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 14:32 | 69 / 177 |
| |
rggljkgjsfr | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 22:55 | 37 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 20:40 | 75 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 30:32 | 55 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 24:13 | 39 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 15:55 | 83 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 25:40 | 51 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 21:36 | 81 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 26:19 | 74 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 28:32 | 35 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 19:19 | 164 / 238 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 15:00 | 27 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 21:08 | 114 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 28:23 | 79 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:25 | 22 / 217 |
| |
swim test!! | | 15:14 | 73 / 177 |
| |
Grey xP | | 15:13 | 39 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 30:33 | 70 / 235 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 13:10 | 79 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 34:13 | 43 / 127 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 25:35 | 73 / 222 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 19:26 | 65 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | 8:23 | 29 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 8:47 | 44 / 136 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 15:40 | 67 / 209 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 12:08 | 46 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 11:34 | 27 / 117 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | 28:07 | 34 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 16:15 | 44 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 20:40 | 42 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 17:31 | 39 / 147 |
| |
hahhha | | 16:25 | 35 / 148 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | dnf | | | |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 38:31 | 76 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | 30:34 | 39 / 153 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | 42:24 | 38 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 29:24 | 122 / 184 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 16:00 | 60 / 174 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 26:18 | 17 / 104 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 17:31 | 46 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 23:30 | 24 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:25 | 77 / 167 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 13:20 | 65 / 126 |
| |
D/H10 | | 8:28 | 73 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 44:19 | 81 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 33:34 | 79 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 22:51 | 124 / 255 |
| |
gul | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:36 | 49 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 18:10 | 99 / 243 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 17:49 | 97 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 19:57 | 132 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 25:34 | 115 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy terrain, fantasy map | | 49:25 | 46 / 78 |
| |
Stupid race | | 8:31 | 55 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:27 | 63 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 24:26 | 40 / 104 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 30:00 | 121 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 83:57 | 51 / 187 |
| |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 25:03 | 42 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 14:35 | 70 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 19:33 | 57 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 18:13 | 96 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 10:54 | 53 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 8:44 | 60 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 28:17 | 75 / 205 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 8:01 | 68 / 144 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 46:25 | 43 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 17:07 | 49 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 16:33 | 89 / 214 |
| |
The-Maze-middle | | 19:42 | 33 / 80 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 10:34 | 20 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 32:39 | 113 / 219 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 25:22 | 84 / 188 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 42:13 | 60 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 24:55 | 84 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 18:51 | 64 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 27:16 | 35 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:39 | 84 / 196 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 19:37 | 54 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 14:14 | 65 / 192 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 25:50 | 77 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 27:53 | 83 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 39:13 | 49 / 193 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 23:12 | 65 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 15:52 | 70 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 10:39 | 50 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | 26:16 | 25 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | | 13:58 | 24 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 59:52 | 47 / 147 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | 17:21 | 8 / 106 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 22:48 | 56 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 32:58 | 96 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 18:18 | 82 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 16:12 | 49 / 187 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 14:56 | 32 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:11 | 26 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 28:45 | 52 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 21:33 | 76 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 48:21 | 95 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 35:22 | 66 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 33:15 | 43 / 139 |
| |
ausvika sprint | | 30:25 | 30 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 16:24 | 88 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 22:55 | 99 / 233 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 37:29 | 27 / 82 |
| |
Ski-O | | 36:27 | 46 / 122 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 22:45 | 64 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 21:35 | 54 / 190 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 19:07 | 44 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 17:46 | 89 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 51:59 | 68 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 38:44 | 82 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 14:50 | 121 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 39:25 | 57 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 22:01 | 40 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 14:34 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 25:34 | 21 / 106 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
Kinbrafield River | | 18:52 | 43 / 100 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:30 | 48 / 132 |
| |
waterspeed | | 26:51 | 39 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 15:21 | 35 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 21:06 | 51 / 162 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 16:05 | 64 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 23:14 | 60 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 14:48 | 79 / 186 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:44 | 59 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 26:16 | 58 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 27:10 | 45 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 18:00 | 90 / 242 |
| |
Bakken | | 8:16 | 131 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 48:00 | 46 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 26:25 | 62 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 34:11 | 69 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 19:57 | 45 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 41:18 | 88 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 10:57 | 67 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 48:13 | 104 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 45:47 | 112 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:46 | 80 / 186 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 28:42 | 55 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 20:55 | 29 / 118 |
| |
detail weird forest comp | | dnf | | | |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 5:09 | 84 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 53:08 | 66 / 196 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 45:02 | 18 / 132 |
| |
5-days stage 4 | | 31:09 | 23 / 105 |
| |
5-days stage 3 | | 23:27 | 51 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 18:17 | 50 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 29:06 | 71 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 17:32 | 27 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 23:30 | 71 / 130 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 16:01 | 47 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 14:11 | 36 / 181 |
| |
Middledistance | | 66:10 | 50 / 133 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 55:03 | 28 / 87 |
| |
Desert-Sprint | 2 | 21:50 | 23 / 102 |
| |
no soo easy or? | | 96:07 | 11 / 37 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | 15:04 | 35 / 97 |
| |
| | 2:12 | 24 / 47 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 15:59 | 29 / 130 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 24:46 | 50 / 124 |
| |
ROCAD short | | 28:44 | 16 / 51 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 30:49 | 71 / 149 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 18:35 | 60 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 26:15 | 85 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lake Yocad night | | 23:05 | 22 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 30:22 | 19 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 19:20 | 54 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 10:03 | 21 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 40:23 | 32 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 40:55 | 37 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 14:59 | 66 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 22:25 | 45 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 20:49 | 81 / 191 |
| |
hahahaha | | 28:49 | 11 / 85 |
| |
OCAD Real Map | | 28:49 | 35 / 106 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | 13:11 | 29 / 108 |
| |
Steepness Test | | 34:48 | 21 / 67 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 13:13 | 91 / 141 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 23:28 | 37 / 104 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 13:30 | 39 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | 32:34 | 39 / 114 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | 11:48 | 36 / 121 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 26:55 | 50 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 30:55 | 52 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 14:02 | 60 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | 11:33 | 29 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 19:27 | 125 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 35:53 | 53 / 140 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | 7:25 | 30 / 77 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 3:47 | 39 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 12:22 | 26 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | 3:50 | 20 / 104 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 7:37 | 40 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | 20:27 | 23 / 94 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 17:03 | 73 / 171 |
| |
Open Middle | | 52:31 | 17 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 27:43 | 25 / 159 |
| |
KB Sprint | | 11:20 | 44 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 17:51 | 58 / 179 |
| |
Upper Walpoletowne | | 16:46 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 21:17 | 79 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 32:15 | 43 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 14:31 | 101 / 246 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 18:19 | 31 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 25:42 | 54 / 166 |
| |
Eriks Race 2 | | 19:29 | 19 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 52:48 | 22 / 129 |
| |
Eriks Race | | 18:16 | 24 / 81 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 15:22 | 32 / 125 |
| |
You used all Intro race?course05 | | 23:56 | 18 / 71 |
| |
You used all Intro race? | | 20:34 | 67 / 99 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 9:17 | 31 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 14:55 | 55 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 28:49 | 79 / 180 |
| |
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west | | 27:58 | 30 / 77 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | 4:14 | 52 / 115 |
| |
RTspint | | 9:12 | 59 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 50:29 | 60 / 221 |
| |
Testebo | | 9:51 | 58 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | 45:43 | 50 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 25:22 | 41 / 116 |
| |
Sprint "test" | | 18:59 | 29 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 21:12 | 83 / 166 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | 19:38 | 23 / 107 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 13:45 | 27 / 145 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 26:05 | 22 / 77 |
| |
wsdwsd | | 31:21 | 35 / 95 |
| |
Östnor | | 38:34 | 18 / 64 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 7:22 | 30 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 8:36 | 40 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 5:24 | 71 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 8:12 | 23 / 152 |
| |
.Com "o" sprint | | 24:24 | 20 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 24:13 | 17 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 28:18 | 15 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | 31:17 | 18 / 90 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 23:33 | 54 / 165 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 16:04 | 67 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 11:28 | 51 / 133 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | 2 | 25:14 | 40 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | 25:42 | 44 / 161 |
| |
Miass | | 17:31 | 42 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 6:44 | 42 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:43 | 53 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 23:57 | 118 / 224 |
| |
Short sprint | | 15:33 | 43 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 25:16 | 53 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 25:46 | 43 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 22:25 | 42 / 137 |
| |
Haugan. | | 26:50 | 19 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 31:21 | 44 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 13:25 | 72 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 39:05 | 23 / 151 |
| |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 14:19 | 75 / 108 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 3 | | 32:03 | 15 / 53 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 21:35 | 33 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | 35:38 | 56 / 133 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 27:38 | 52 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 16:13 | 57 / 191 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 22:41 | 31 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 8:47 | 58 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 10:25 | 61 / 121 |
| |
NICE RUN RUN RUN | | 21:09 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] | | 8:51 | 52 / 84 |
| |
Sprint course | | 14:06 | 35 / 104 |
| |
OLway[6] | | 31:42 | 19 / 73 |
| |
OLway[5] | | 18:16 | 29 / 66 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:49 | 23 / 49 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 29:24 | 60 / 137 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 30:25 | 37 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 36:35 | 55 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 9:41 | 43 / 160 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 30:49 | 28 / 134 |
| |
The Hill | | 38:00 | 12 / 54 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 27:37 | 46 / 162 |
| |
FAST_BAD_SPRINT | | 6:04 | 3 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 31:18 | 89 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 21:38 | 54 / 244 |
| |
CF cup 10 | | 14:12 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 31:39 | 44 / 119 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:47 | 59 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 26:23 | 44 / 176 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 10:41 | 25 / 140 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 13:27 | 114 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 43:23 | 57 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 43:23 | 32 / 105 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 21:40 | 45 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 14:25 | 44 / 136 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | 28:53 | 26 / 90 |
| |
Forest - hard | | 42:30 | 38 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 15:09 | 78 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 28:57 | 63 / 134 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 17:10 | 29 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 22:50 | 41 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 7:14 | 76 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 17:11 | 44 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 39:26 | 100 / 134 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 9:15 | 44 / 134 |
| |
| | 29:04 | 3 / 47 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 16:55 | 68 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 22:01 | 69 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 25:47 | 42 / 139 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 61:45 | 58 / 95 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 33:44 | 72 / 108 |
| |
test | | 18:53 | 10 / 53 |
| |
short race | | 3:21 | 20 / 92 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 22:29 | 26 / 93 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | 39:18 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Eastern Boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint - | | 15:25 | 22 / 142 |
| |
Another Woman | | 31:58 | 9 / 75 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 14:07 | 47 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | 37:39 | 26 / 63 |
| |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 28:51 | 33 / 89 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 25:22 | 48 / 127 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | 40:13 | 25 / 59 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 29:33 | 46 / 125 |
| |
Milton Pond | | 27:45 | 24 / 91 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 24:48 | 52 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 37:21 | 127 / 193 |
| |
master | | 14:59 | 36 / 71 |
| |
Super Course | | 3:37 | 18 / 100 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 21:42 | 108 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | 19:24 | 48 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:06 | 27 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 28:40 | 54 / 146 |
| |
OLway[4] | | dnf | | | |
Japan middle | | 38:18 | 32 / 156 |
| |
OLway[3] | | 19:06 | 30 / 89 |
| |
Korta sprinten! | 2 | 31:29 | 2 / 37 |
| |
easy short race | | 3:47 | 43 / 83 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 29:55 | 50 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | 59:37 | 24 / 84 |
| |
super city sprint | | 20:49 | 25 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 31:14 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 34:50 | 41 / 184 |
| |
Funny race | | 11:28 | 26 / 102 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 21:54 | 18 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 30:13 | 29 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | 26:56 | 28 / 216 |
| |
Mountain run long | | 40:41 | 10 / 43 |
| |
Mountain run middle | | 33:56 | 40 / 63 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | 12:08 | 9 / 86 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | 8:35 | 5 / 107 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 15:54 | 24 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 24:50 | 42 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 19:51 | 75 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | 8:25 | 36 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 1:55 | 47 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 1:21 | 40 / 178 |
| |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | 18:16 | 5 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | 27:29 | 24 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 28:32 | 30 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 30:02 | 43 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 22:17 | 60 / 197 |
| |
night | | 7:19 | 20 / 65 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | 23:12 | 21 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 7:09 | 31 / 202 |
| |
Made by me! | | 11:44 | 11 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:02 | 10 / 117 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 34:54 | 108 / 142 |
| |
Hurtig udfordring | | 25:28 | 21 / 62 |
| |
SUpid crazy course | | 27:34 | 27 / 69 |
| |
Easy long distance | | 96:35 | 7 / 59 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 35:30 | 56 / 135 |
| |
Football course | | 7:07 | 97 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 7:33 | 46 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 24:19 | 71 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 26:33 | 34 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 33:22 | 47 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 23:45 | 140 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 26:37 | 35 / 93 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 40:40 | 65 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 14:47 | 44 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 18:57 | 35 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 13:47 | 34 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 22:46 | 20 / 127 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 21:05 | 15 / 128 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 | | 35:48 | 22 / 68 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 14:52 | 14 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 26:22 | 37 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 18:47 | 31 / 134 |
| |
Easy long distance | | 37:37 | 36 / 77 |
| |
spårett | | 26:15 | 10 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | 36:57 | 26 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 30:28 | 97 / 167 |
| |
"The BS Tour" 1. middel run | | 36:33 | 15 / 37 |
| |
"The BS Tour" Intro run | | 3:09 | 33 / 76 |
| |
Extreme Woman Made by BS | | 35:26 | 9 / 51 |
| |
[Hard Short-Distance Night] | | dnf | | | |
Really hard | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:31 | 4 / 88 |
| |
Not a good course | | 22:36 | 11 / 40 |
| |
Athletics | | 4:09 | 58 / 92 |
| |
BS Sprint 28c *new edition | | 23:45 | 18 / 55 |
| |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | 18:32 | 17 / 69 |
| |
Neller Og Jalle 2 | | 19:46 | 18 / 49 |
| |
Neller og Jalle Hardcore | | 13:56 | 13 / 47 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | 35:21 | 37 / 117 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 31:43 | 68 / 152 |
| |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | 20:01 | 26 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 37:57 | 36 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 7:52 | 67 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 31:46 | 32 / 86 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | 39:54 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 9:59 | 43 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 16:24 | 75 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 9:35 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 18:55 | 60 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | 40:30 | 10 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 41:40 | 74 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 29:54 | 61 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 44:01 | 36 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | 55:10 | 28 / 84 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 41:57 | 25 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 37:34 | 60 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 28:16 | 46 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 40:16 | 59 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | 13:28 | 38 / 104 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 35:21 | 40 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 37:48 | 47 / 142 |
| |
NIGHT-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 20:38 | 89 / 213 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | 26:42 | 26 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 31:35 | 53 / 103 |
| |
CF cup 9 | | 51:53 | 17 / 56 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 28:20 | 36 / 105 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | | 10:14 | 6 / 88 |
| |
OL-BERGET race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:43 | 10 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 39:30 | 46 / 113 |
| |
| | 29:58 | 32 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 17:42 | 70 / 164 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | | 21:20 | 11 / 50 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 25:56 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 20:46 | 18 / 80 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | 27:09 | 34 / 65 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 20:27 | 51 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 19:54 | 53 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 22:42 | 83 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 17:59 | 47 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 28:26 | 73 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 17:09 | 95 / 178 |
| |
Thopson race | | 33:46 | 19 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 19:57 | 62 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 14:51 | 139 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 30:48 | 35 / 112 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 15:05 | 52 / 167 |
| |
RAnger course spint 8.2 km | | dnf | | | |
Holm Hardcore | | 11:31 | 21 / 82 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 16:07 | 62 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 18:39 | 73 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 22:03 | 34 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 34:12 | 45 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 19:41 | 33 / 130 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 30:27 | 58 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 19:16 | 69 / 138 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Amsberg 1,0 km | | 10:23 | 12 / 50 |
| |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | 45:03 | 31 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 8:21 | 22 / 101 |
| |
similar to sidney | | 44:46 | 17 / 38 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 24:29 | 53 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 23:53 | 50 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 8:51 | 47 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 35:44 | 55 / 117 |
| |
the random map | | 14:18 | 43 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | 32:17 | 47 / 118 |
| |
kass | | 23:33 | 10 / 55 |
| |
bach | | 41:03 | 22 / 46 |
| |
West Porterham Middle | | 35:03 | 10 / 53 |
| |
This is a Cliff-race | | 24:17 | 18 / 81 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 17:44 | 44 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 27:29 | 21 / 115 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle | | 30:35 | 9 / 53 |
| |
BS Night | | 35:14 | 9 / 41 |
| |
Hardcore Night BS | | 7:45 | 27 / 65 |
| |
Fast course | | 12:33 | 16 / 68 |
| |
BS School 2 | | 2:45 | 35 / 80 |
| |
BS School | | 2:28 | 22 / 110 |
| |
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb | | 6:22 | 25 / 78 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 7:22 | 33 / 121 |
| |
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D | | 3:46 | 40 / 77 |
| |
Schive 3days - Epilouge | | 52:23 | 23 / 41 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 18:28 | 53 / 155 |
| |
Littla OL | | 43:46 | 21 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 34:49 | 51 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 19 | | 38:40 | 27 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 18 | | 24:28 | 28 / 53 |
| |
A-tour 17 | | 26:17 | 34 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 16 | | 37:48 | 25 / 52 |
| |
A-tour 15 | | 40:23 | 32 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 12:14 | 45 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 21:52 | 41 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 12 | | 28:14 | 38 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 11 | | 26:31 | 36 / 64 |
| |
A-tour 10 | | 23:17 | 39 / 81 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 12:14 | 59 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 22:31 | 37 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 7 | | 29:00 | 36 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 6 | | 36:56 | 37 / 74 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | 32:40 | 35 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | 30:22 | 58 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 31:52 | 49 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 23:27 | 49 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 30:54 | 56 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 10:37 | 123 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 9:44 | 115 / 245 |
| |
Bach | | dnf | | | |
Pozuelo | | 22:39 | 97 / 162 |
| |
Schive3days - Stage 3 | | 34:41 | 35 / 55 |
| |
sulä sprint | | 24:52 | 16 / 70 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | 57:58 | 35 / 60 |
| |
iiiii | | 15:14 | 57 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | 43:38 | 31 / 159 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | 40:15 | 30 / 80 |
| |
lll | | 26:24 | 12 / 42 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | | 19:32 | 20 / 93 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 | | 16:02 | 17 / 62 |
| |
NOC in my garden | | 19:35 | 27 / 65 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 33:15 | 38 / 143 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | 40:13 | 27 / 71 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 24:58 | 89 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 21:32 | 80 / 182 |
| |
Packman | | 17:15 | 14 / 85 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 12:54 | 39 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 19:26 | 53 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 | | 33:53 | 38 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | | 37:41 | 32 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | 37:10 | 38 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 43:39 | 36 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 22:00 | 65 / 152 |
| |
Till Amanda Leo | | 6:22 | 63 / 113 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 4 | | 22:31 | 7 / 34 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3 | | 17:59 | 13 / 48 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 23:40 | 84 / 156 |
| |
the second strange map :) | | 36:24 | 22 / 85 |
| |
Cambridgetowne Gorge | | 80:51 | 9 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | | 30:19 | 45 / 89 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 19:17 | 68 / 147 |
| |
[ocad]own map | | 75:24 | 21 / 48 |
| |
my first creation | | 11:31 | 57 / 120 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 | | 12:13 | 39 / 61 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 28:25 | 45 / 118 |
| |
lolot | | 3:57 | 49 / 75 |
| |
lol | | 3:35 | 41 / 71 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 | | 13:35 | 32 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | 46:38 | 22 / 79 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT | | 20:00 | 27 / 82 |
| |
Lilla Kringelträffen | | 14:00 | 36 / 61 |
| |
Supersprinten | | 13:41 | 16 / 36 |
| |
Plastic | | 18:40 | 37 / 89 |
| |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | 31:59 | 52 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km | | 39:27 | 25 / 54 |
| |
V-Cup 16 | | 26:51 | 61 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 26:42 | 97 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 31:52 | 46 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 32:50 | 72 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 43:08 | 53 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 11 | | 68:52 | 43 / 79 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 12:13 | 60 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 38:59 | 41 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 58:30 | 49 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 36:15 | 78 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 62:20 | 55 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 29:35 | 92 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 34:34 | 113 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 50:12 | 75 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 32:58 | 102 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 18:22 | 78 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | 32:57 | 25 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 14:15 | 40 / 123 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 26:13 | 48 / 128 |
| |
mit.park-0 | | 17:47 | 16 / 78 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 27:08 | 62 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 28:16 | 70 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 16:40 | 106 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 15:34 | 44 / 108 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:38 | 90 / 241 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 | | 64:43 | 36 / 56 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | 20:43 | 48 / 91 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 | | 61:35 | 22 / 49 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 | | 48:25 | 32 / 78 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 10:12 | 74 / 168 |
| |
Intro, Day 1, Course 00 | | 3:37 | 6 / 18 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 34:06 | 39 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 22:08 | 44 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 28:14 | 56 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 15:13 | 95 / 198 |
| |
Waterring! | | 20:53 | 48 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 27:17 | 42 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 25:04 | 67 / 156 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | 36:00 | 40 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 19:11 | 71 / 215 |
| |
GOOD | | 56:08 | 13 / 32 |
| |
INTRO CHAMPS | | 4:45 | 50 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | 26:59 | 54 / 115 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 7:04 | 152 / 224 |
| |
intro course 3 battle | | 8:25 | 43 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL | | 80:32 | 42 / 70 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:42 | 31 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | 42:16 | 60 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 41:18 | 42 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | 61:52 | 52 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | 82:36 | 37 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 52:46 | 86 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 28:39 | 96 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 32:24 | 51 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 35:07 | 77 / 127 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT | | 39:04 | 25 / 69 |
| |
yoyoyo | | 9:18 | 35 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | 43:46 | 56 / 116 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 24:26 | 80 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 20:05 | 57 / 258 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 57:55 | 48 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 36:51 | 41 / 124 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | 38:27 | 43 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 36:47 | 66 / 136 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:56 | 92 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 52:05 | 57 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 25:29 | 79 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 18:23 | 66 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 10:23 | 18 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 39:37 | 72 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 41:37 | 83 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 48:37 | 89 / 187 |
| |
a cours | | 50:42 | 12 / 35 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 40:34 | 52 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | 27:55 | 57 / 107 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 29:02 | 62 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 26:38 | 54 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 27:04 | 75 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 56:23 | 119 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 19:59 | 50 / 121 |
| |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | 22:48 | 29 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 23:03 | 60 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 21:47 | 67 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 26:28 | 49 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 12:59 | 57 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 12:39 | 113 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 10:04 | 94 / 212 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 39:55 | 57 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 35:15 | 72 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 26:32 | 66 / 91 |
| |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | 33:14 | 41 / 77 |
| |
Random | | 21:52 | 46 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | 18:54 | 29 / 63 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 54:26 | 73 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 21:41 | 80 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 36:50 | 72 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | 13:26 | 48 / 111 |
| |
årehills | | 117:29 | 10 / 56 |
| |
playthegame | | 23:28 | 32 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 58:30 | 52 / 119 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | 13:04 | 43 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 12:16 | 31 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 16:57 | 64 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 20:19 | 54 / 169 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 10:11 | 41 / 101 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 48:48 | 46 / 136 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 10:59 | 92 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 8:54 | 71 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 23:36 | 40 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 43:20 | 67 / 109 |
| |
wall | | 18:27 | 58 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 15:43 | 84 / 164 |
| |
LABYRINT : Final | | 38:24 | 34 / 69 |
| |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | 5:02 | 45 / 67 |
| |
Qual 4 - Labyrinth | | 5:43 | 50 / 67 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | 10:00 | 51 / 71 |
| |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | 7:06 | 46 / 90 |
| |
Qual 1 | | 6:11 | 57 / 119 |
| |
R.A.F. | | 43:05 | 23 / 49 |
| |
4 days - Stage 4 | | 37:03 | 32 / 55 |
| |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 34:47 | 52 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 13:15 | 59 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 11:32 | 46 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 10:50 | 43 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 41:12 | 75 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 32:53 | 62 / 164 |
| |
| | 19:40 | 99 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 18:30 | 96 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 24:13 | 59 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 40:50 | 105 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 33:34 | 78 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]Forest | | 34:03 | 53 / 85 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 31:59 | 88 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] made in 10 min | | 53:35 | 46 / 74 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:55 | 55 / 117 |
| |
CF cup 8 | | 35:08 | 30 / 68 |
| |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 10:18 | 72 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 36:17 | 45 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | 39:21 | 47 / 121 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 30:42 | 43 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | 53:27 | 35 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 35:23 | 54 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 23:29 | 69 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 13:26 | 71 / 148 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 27:46 | 42 / 89 |
| |
Flat and fast | | 14:36 | 47 / 81 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 21:15 | 51 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 54:14 | 107 / 137 |
| |
Aspan 1,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Go for Gold | | 11:44 | 89 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 10:51 | 58 / 215 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 22:56 | 60 / 170 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 38:36 | 46 / 98 |
| |
I'm borred | | 90:42 | 19 / 51 |
| |
Just run! | | 16:55 | 31 / 100 |
| |
[random] Bandanos first try | | 31:11 | 29 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | 30:17 | 21 / 70 |
| |
OMG | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:06 | 17 / 70 |
| |
sprint-city | | 13:59 | 40 / 91 |
| |
2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 21:51 | 55 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | 66:39 | 46 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:50 | 85 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 35:57 | 88 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 33:40 | 93 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 29:48 | 84 / 198 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 32:17 | 51 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 18:14 | 82 / 107 |
| |
fantasy map | | 35:46 | 45 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 30:08 | 36 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 21:37 | 76 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 34:28 | 58 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 25:32 | 122 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 19:39 | 68 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 8:05 | 90 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 21:42 | 61 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:31 | 68 / 116 |
| |
random longdistans | | 79:17 | 31 / 61 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 37:32 | 121 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | 20:28 | 48 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 24:57 | 105 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 54:57 | 43 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 33:09 | 105 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 33:27 | 58 / 122 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 70:13 | 63 / 94 |
| |
CF cup 7 | | 53:22 | 19 / 54 |
| |
steep :D | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | 32:50 | 47 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 19:14 | 43 / 129 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 61:48 | 73 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 75:02 | 49 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 61:54 | 60 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 63:17 | 110 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 22:41 | 53 / 144 |
| |
| | 28:55 | 106 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 29:48 | 66 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 13:51 | 111 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 27:26 | 73 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 17:37 | 95 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 18:06 | 161 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 33:24 | 126 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 6:51 | 80 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 11:09 | 41 / 116 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 27:57 | 45 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 38:08 | 81 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 17:55 | 60 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 40:17 | 117 / 222 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 53:11 | 59 / 122 |
| |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 22:12 | 73 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 39:20 | 55 / 155 |
| |
Saterdalen New Year | | 27:27 | 38 / 90 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Random 3 Days | | dnf | | | |
| | 57:14 | 20 / 51 |
| |
Random 3 days | | 58:14 | 39 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 77:52 | 75 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 24:50 | 141 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | 44:35 | 50 / 96 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 33:24 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 39:38 | 66 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 23:01 | 100 / 163 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 32:31 | 45 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 16:39 | 123 / 212 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | 47:04 | 49 / 101 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 28:47 | 84 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 7:00 | 92 / 114 |
| |
CF cup 5 | | 47:03 | 35 / 61 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:21 | 30 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Säterdalen | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 37:35 | 87 / 147 |
| |
BRING BACK THE RANDOMS!! | | 117:45 | 15 / 27 |
| |
Bomansplats | | 9:41 | 79 / 98 |
| |
nbv | | 3:40 | 50 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 25:01 | 86 / 171 |
| |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:50 | 36 / 127 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 38:27 | 67 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 32:15 | 130 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 43:46 | 73 / 121 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 21:30 | 63 / 130 |
| |
Up and down | | 15:23 | 44 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | 15:29 | 68 / 103 |
| |
20 min/km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:17 | 77 / 111 |
| |
| | 7:33 | 85 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | | 37:32 | 32 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | 10:34 | 50 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 40:42 | 71 / 127 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | 32:21 | 63 / 88 |
| |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:32 | 33 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | 23:30 | 55 / 115 |
| |
5 | | 58:43 | 16 / 28 |
| |
4 | | 23:24 | 23 / 51 |
| |
3 | | 14:22 | 48 / 81 |
| |
2 | | 48:20 | 24 / 43 |
| |
| 2 | 40:37 | 25 / 48 |
| |
1 | | 46:05 | 35 / 66 |
| |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | 24:02 | 52 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 20:04 | 112 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 21:15 | 104 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 18:04 | 86 / 102 |
| |
Kringsjön, 2,8 km | | 63:24 | 18 / 53 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | 60:51 | 49 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 13:49 | 71 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 23:20 | 89 / 185 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 22:57 | 78 / 140 |
| |
City-ol | | 24:47 | 93 / 114 |
| |
wm in climb and downhill!! | | 16:50 | 48 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | 20:33 | 61 / 94 |
| |
middledistans | | 28:38 | 82 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 71:30 | 69 / 150 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:32 | 62 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 12:34 | 77 / 128 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:30 | 123 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 15:38 | 125 / 231 |
| |
| 4 | 16:19 | 131 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 17:39 | 99 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 21:31 | 94 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 20:27 | 122 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 39:12 | 93 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | 93:37 | 43 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 54:37 | 74 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 19:14 | 117 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 53:03 | 124 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 22:41 | 145 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 18:07 | 160 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | 40:18 | 58 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 15:53 | 110 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 20:20 | 177 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 39:13 | 206 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 50:57 | 75 / 136 |
| |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | 34:36 | 54 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 14:29 | 170 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 77:15 | 89 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 60:33 | 106 / 170 |
| |
Natt-ol | | 28:43 | 43 / 74 |
| |
Natt park-ol (1) | | 21:11 | 20 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 65:46 | 116 / 204 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 20:06 | 84 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 14:51 | 92 / 118 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 20:43 | 80 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 18:22 | 79 / 154 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | 12:28 | 166 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 52:31 | 93 / 148 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 16:23 | 91 / 141 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 25:57 | 139 / 182 |
| |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
| | 22:31 | 45 / 77 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 19:32 | 104 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 16:03 | 136 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 42:50 | 103 / 140 |
| |
long distance | | 89:40 | 27 / 72 |
| |
park-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Primorsko NW 05 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:41 | 35 / 73 |
| |
| 3 | 49:31 | 30 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 28:55 | 205 / 251 |
| |
CF cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:10 | 47 / 117 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 33:57 | 91 / 190 |
| |
winter run | | 78:18 | 23 / 56 |
| |
Open fast course | | dnf | | | |
mit-o | | 21:44 | 58 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 43:11 | 101 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 26:01 | 121 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | 2 | 39:20 | 152 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 33:13 | 93 / 139 |
| |
Little Miltonham Purchase | 2 | 24:04 | 52 / 72 |
| |
Central Selma | | 15:04 | 79 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Open sprint | 2 | 13:14 | 84 / 123 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 16:55 | 126 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 15:19 | 141 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] | 2 | 14:00 | 143 / 201 |
| |
Ûber sprint | 2 | 1:41 | 137 / 260 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 10:02 | 151 / 170 |
| |
Real Fast Course | 2 | 4:08 | 109 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | 3:35 | 72 / 136 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | 2 | 15:08 | 98 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | 2 | 61:48 | 110 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |