Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
LIVE #500 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Laikko v2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | 2 | 27:22 | 133 / 271 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | 2 | 64:36 | 81 / 153 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | 2 | 50:54 | 121 / 240 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | 2 | 98:51 | 334 / 585 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | dnf | | | |
GS180220M | 2 | 57:09 | 78 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2020-03-01 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | 2 | 62:03 | 68 / 122 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | 2 | 74:46 | 107 / 219 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 3 | 2 | 68:27 | 126 / 201 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-12-09 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 83:47 | 71 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | 2 | 52:42 | 80 / 187 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 67:56 | 77 / 156 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 45:54 | 79 / 159 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | 2 | 17:48 | 229 / 281 |
| |
Shrinked runners 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine short | | 31:50 | 84 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen | | 30:20 | 106 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | 60:03 | 54 / 122 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 24:57 | 122 / 155 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 35:22 | 91 / 165 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 63:23 | 81 / 151 |
| |
ski -o | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 88:09 | 87 / 150 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | 2 | 41:19 | 90 / 163 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | 2 | 26:35 | 89 / 173 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 49:05 | 64 / 161 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 64:36 | 95 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 65:19 | 90 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 34:41 | 109 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 34:25 | 92 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 50:43 | 121 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 39:45 | 138 / 323 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 41:05 | 77 / 191 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | 30:38 | 49 / 168 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 65:02 | 87 / 136 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | 2 | 153:45 | 83 / 206 |
| |
Olberget | Middle-Night | 2 | 128:22 | 70 / 155 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | 2 | 26:56 | 169 / 250 |
| |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
Fylleryd, middle | 2 | 29:48 | 110 / 234 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | 2 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle | 2 | 76:31 | 100 / 261 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | 2 | 67:12 | 105 / 236 |
| |
Teisko middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 8 | 2 | 30:01 | 163 / 235 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 59:34 | 135 / 274 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | 2 | 33:27 | 117 / 216 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | 2 | 72:59 | 115 / 219 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | dnf | | | |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:31 | 104 / 202 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 49:19 | 79 / 142 |
| |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | 2 | 31:13 | 137 / 222 |
| |
HasitlyCup | 2 | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 74:49 | 94 / 160 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | 2 | 94:10 | 96 / 165 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | 2 | 25:13 | 54 / 116 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | 2 | 86:45 | 74 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama west 1 sprint | 2 | 25:58 | 122 / 226 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | 2 | 57:32 | 99 / 169 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 77:55 | 67 / 113 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 43:16 | 113 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 36:43 | 121 / 199 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 43:41 | 115 / 199 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 54:11 | 81 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 39:05 | 109 / 180 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 97:11 | 56 / 100 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 29:45 | 64 / 165 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 52:24 | 82 / 129 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 34:29 | 62 / 137 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | 2 | 28:17 | 82 / 171 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | 2 | 25:26 | 160 / 229 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 53:23 | 75 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Sprint | | 19:00 | 83 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 25:24 | 78 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 41:31 | 96 / 140 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Sprint | 2 | 15:24 | 123 / 194 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 52:17 | 85 / 138 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 47:32 | 102 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 203:32 | 63 / 196 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 38:44 | 123 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E6 | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | 2 | 48:50 | 69 / 108 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | 2 | 53:02 | 81 / 145 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 42:48 | 99 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 28:19 | 92 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 35:08 | 76 / 136 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Longo | | 80:27 | 32 / 45 |
| |
Medio 1 | | 68:06 | 41 / 87 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 59:48 | 86 / 159 |
| |
kayak-o | | 9:35 | 64 / 94 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | 2 | 19:33 | 80 / 147 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 39:07 | 69 / 112 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | 21:21 | 49 / 86 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | 35:14 | 67 / 116 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 47:23 | 70 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 21:46 | 81 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 45:06 | 65 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 44:00 | 58 / 90 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | 2 | 20:41 | 78 / 119 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | 55:34 | 55 / 83 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 32:12 | 59 / 96 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | 2 | 33:45 | 66 / 125 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | 2 | 72:48 | 86 / 136 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | 2 | 24:47 | 84 / 212 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 72:04 | 93 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 82:58 | 80 / 113 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 16:53 | 86 / 139 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | 2 | 110:49 | 53 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | 2 | 40:04 | 60 / 171 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:06 | 51 / 126 |
| |
Paattinen - middle2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 62:02 | 77 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 96:58 | 82 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 49:38 | 90 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 39:10 | 68 / 136 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | 2 | 59:13 | 94 / 160 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | 2 | 53:16 | 74 / 178 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | 2 | 68:11 | 88 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 34:18 | 116 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | 2 | 42:28 | 139 / 227 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | 2 | 19:51 | 124 / 216 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 62:51 | 75 / 153 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 55:51 | 81 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | 2 | 67:41 | 123 / 203 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | 2 | 32:28 | 147 / 272 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 83:57 | 91 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | 2 | 30:35 | 175 / 291 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 36:45 | 82 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 63:53 | 79 / 159 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 43:30 | 100 / 179 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 27:48 | 87 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 75:26 | 89 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 68:45 | 83 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 41:11 | 79 / 157 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 57:13 | 101 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:07 | 107 / 247 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | 2 | 31:32 | 88 / 170 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | 2 | 86:50 | 103 / 183 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 18:46 | 139 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 20:16 | 140 / 197 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 42:37 | 71 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 37:54 | 68 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 39:04 | 117 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 34:05 | 88 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | 2 | 26:43 | 116 / 176 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | 2 | 18:39 | 143 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | 2 | 58:38 | 120 / 256 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 20:50 | 129 / 228 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | 2 | 19:00 | 204 / 319 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | 2 | 55:09 | 90 / 166 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 14:59 | 120 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 16:51 | 119 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 40:06 | 100 / 189 |
| |
remade-czech2 | 2 | 56:35 | 164 / 279 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 37:59 | 116 / 190 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Plitvice | 2 | 51:28 | 99 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E2 | | 41:45 | 122 / 182 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | 2 | 38:32 | 201 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 40:13 | 80 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 41:00 | 127 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 55:42 | 86 / 228 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 18:55 | 133 / 233 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 31:59 | 82 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | 2 | 41:27 | 130 / 200 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 40:50 | 115 / 170 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | dnf | | | |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 30:28 | 125 / 175 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | 2 | 27:27 | 144 / 296 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | 2 | 28:11 | 163 / 295 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 36:07 | 133 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 82:59 | 122 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 57:57 | 84 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 34:08 | 148 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 57:00 | 102 / 190 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:32 | 155 / 301 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | 2 | 46:06 | 130 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 36:46 | 137 / 187 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | 2 | 41:42 | 150 / 224 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | 2 | 35:39 | 157 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | 2 | 18:36 | 71 / 193 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 18:25 | 120 / 204 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:04 | 128 / 278 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 26:04 | 126 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 17:48 | 62 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 34:56 | 60 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 23:52 | 102 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 18:28 | 106 / 164 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 26:38 | 118 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 16:19 | 122 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 22:19 | 113 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 49:31 | 107 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 16:23 | 96 / 197 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 40:26 | 78 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 107:16 | 74 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 28:40 | 108 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 45:17 | 74 / 108 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 49:15 | 89 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 36:06 | 110 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 19:48 | 83 / 167 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 24:11 | 112 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 33:26 | 118 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 32:17 | 91 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 10:04 | 79 / 191 |
| |
herbouilly north | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 41:55 | 140 / 205 |
| |
Arco | | 53:50 | 77 / 167 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 36:16 | 104 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 15:18 | 93 / 155 |
| |
les étroitures | | 26:04 | 92 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 19:13 | 148 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 26:21 | 112 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 49:00 | 96 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 44:58 | 117 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 21:12 | 105 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 8:43 | 170 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 20:54 | 91 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 30:42 | 96 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | 2 | 35:19 | 97 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 60:10 | 54 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:51 | 91 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | 36:17 | 78 / 239 |
| |
Vorab | | dnf | | | |
herbouilly nord sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 51:39 | 104 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 31:14 | 130 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 52:35 | 106 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 28:13 | 108 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 95:30 | 104 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 39:10 | 103 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 155:50 | 61 / 138 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 35:01 | 114 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:19 | 148 / 374 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 64:11 | 99 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 35:50 | 127 / 182 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 21:59 | 146 / 210 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 27:08 | 88 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | 2 | 24:46 | 175 / 295 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 70:21 | 103 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | 2 | 36:19 | 70 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
test | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | 2 | 115:05 | 103 / 168 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 51:31 | 143 / 187 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 29:29 | 152 / 205 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | 33:13 | 33 / 66 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 29:30 | 122 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 25:09 | 131 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 35:51 | 154 / 218 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | 2 | 91:56 | 98 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | 2 | 36:55 | 220 / 358 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | 2 | 33:09 | 226 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | 2 | 28:15 | 139 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | 2 | 35:00 | 225 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 23:13 | 148 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | 2 | 103:41 | 80 / 171 |
| |
CZ final | 2 | dnf | | | |
CZ semifinal | | 63:19 | 73 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 38:23 | 99 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | 2 | 50:38 | 127 / 272 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 62:20 | 100 / 135 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 63:44 | 87 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | 2 | 39:08 | 147 / 279 |
| |
swe-middle | | 36:15 | 142 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 18:40 | 136 / 223 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | 2 | 61:34 | 111 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 48:31 | 117 / 184 |
| |
czech middle 2 | 2 | 51:30 | 154 / 222 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 22:48 | 103 / 176 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 43:02 | 141 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | 34:54 | 113 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | 2 | 35:29 | 167 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 30:34 | 176 / 281 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | dnf | | | |
Samobor open - night2 | | dnf | | | |
Dayneetown | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | 2 | 20:31 | 181 / 281 |
| |
Forest Sprint | 2 | 15:47 | 161 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | 2 | 134:31 | 131 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 28:57 | 172 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | 2 | 20:02 | 165 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | 2 | 23:12 | 181 / 306 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 21:42 | 126 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 61:34 | 97 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 50:01 | 99 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
1ª copa SR F | | dnf | | | |
Swedish-Middle | | 71:28 | 104 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 41:32 | 84 / 151 |
| |
Omholt | 2 | 70:45 | 91 / 122 |
| |
Filler | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 16:46 | 119 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 30:57 | 129 / 240 |
| |
Bohemia cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | 2 | 15:35 | 211 / 324 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | 2 | 53:50 | 154 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 33:38 | 131 / 206 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 35:01 | 107 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | 2 | 15:49 | 205 / 357 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | 2 | 17:05 | 166 / 296 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 17:00 | 125 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | 2 | 32:28 | 178 / 286 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 25:21 | 119 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 45:01 | 103 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | 2 | 23:38 | 178 / 383 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | 2 | 70:55 | 156 / 289 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | 2 | 73:30 | 159 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | 2 | 68:28 | 162 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | 2 | 59:37 | 103 / 172 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | 2 | 64:29 | 203 / 316 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | dnf | | | |
Vorab-Challange | 2 | 30:15 | 287 / 357 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 62:04 | 118 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 53:50 | 106 / 183 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 29:55 | 80 / 161 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 12:50 | 131 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald | | 37:56 | 56 / 138 |
| |
quickmademap | | 31:47 | 111 / 190 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 23:46 | 145 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 30:26 | 132 / 202 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 33:31 | 88 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 19:53 | 117 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 10:26 | 120 / 238 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Est | | dnf | | | |
Sandy ground | 2 | 73:01 | 119 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | 2 | 28:04 | 185 / 320 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Junne | 2 | 64:19 | 143 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 38:29 | 113 / 283 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 40:11 | 153 / 224 |
| |
°Pyxidiella | | 54:47 | 48 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | 57:55 | 34 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 53:31 | 109 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 34:10 | 143 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 83:45 | 122 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 71:58 | 73 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | 2 | 33:19 | 251 / 349 |
| |
Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
city middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | 2 | 58:10 | 145 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 49:50 | 99 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | 2 | 38:17 | 150 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | 2 | 32:42 | 159 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 35:10 | 141 / 190 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | 2 | 42:17 | 156 / 237 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | 2 | 38:47 | 188 / 322 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | 2 | 90:59 | 173 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 44:40 | 129 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 19:07 | 97 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | 2 | 44:23 | 143 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 36:25 | 132 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 53:05 | 131 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 11:57 | 106 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 73:49 | 158 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 82:02 | 144 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 133:58 | 86 / 174 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 52:45 | 115 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 127:03 | 111 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 46:22 | 80 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 62:54 | 116 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 32:22 | 149 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 47:24 | 149 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | 2 | 55:46 | 184 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | 2 | 64:06 | 143 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 69:49 | 146 / 237 |
| |
| 4 | 53:59 | 136 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 83:16 | 105 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 69:50 | 147 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 60:09 | 146 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 43:42 | 183 / 335 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 118:33 | 79 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | 2 | 60:21 | 191 / 343 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | 2 | 40:54 | 206 / 326 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | 2 | 77:26 | 117 / 167 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | 2 | 22:34 | 213 / 278 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
course en auvergne | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 03 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | 2 | 22:53 | 255 / 381 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 45:51 | 110 / 219 |
| |
Sprint map | | dnf | | | |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | 52:00 | 62 / 165 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet V | | dnf | | | |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ojer Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet, night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet III | | 44:32 | 102 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet II | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 35:09 | 183 / 249 |
| |
West Holliston | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | 2 | 66:44 | 124 / 190 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 41:58 | 108 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
pour le vso de merl | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | dnf | | | |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Easy with that egg Sprint | 2 | 27:15 | 189 / 315 |
| |
HAHAHA | | 0:03 | 1 / 112 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 52:00 | 175 / 232 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | dnf | | | |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 33:25 | 184 / 282 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 66:26 | 161 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 40:38 | 186 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 40:16 | 180 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
Tarmåsen by night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | 2 | 38:24 | 201 / 264 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | 2 | 84:14 | 225 / 333 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hartola D | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 56:22 | 144 / 211 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 28:58 | 130 / 161 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | dnf | | | |
Miners-O | | dnf | | | |
Racetrack | | dnf | | | |
montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
Knifetown | | dnf | | | |
OST | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | 2 | 61:59 | 196 / 309 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | 2 | 78:34 | 165 / 239 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 31:24 | 163 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | 2 | 28:22 | 193 / 297 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 46:43 | 125 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | 2 | 63:53 | 141 / 208 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | 2 | 40:39 | 228 / 310 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 27:42 | 146 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | 2 | 16:10 | 181 / 306 |
| |
1 kp | | dnf | | | |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 34:43 | 103 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | 2 | 13:53 | 209 / 294 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 47:13 | 142 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Semenkino | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 26:07 | 194 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 65:27 | 119 / 217 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 33:51 | 113 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 45:14 | 100 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 50:11 | 88 / 155 |
| |
Japan middle | | 64:49 | 108 / 156 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 62:40 | 86 / 184 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Danish Championship | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
Amsberg 1,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Omholt 2,8 km | 2 | 48:48 | 86 / 135 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 2 | | 28:02 | 101 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 30:40 | 122 / 163 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 11:54 | 153 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 02 | 2 | 45:40 | 154 / 202 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | 2 | 28:33 | 194 / 268 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 40:43 | 88 / 128 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | 2 | 89:37 | 71 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long-part 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant nw | 2 | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | 2 | 52:10 | 165 / 212 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | 2 | 42:54 | 138 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Västerås | 2 | 17:27 | 198 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 54:28 | 143 / 187 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 27:35 | 151 / 197 |
| |
Bomansplats | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
nbv | | 4:28 | 62 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 104:04 | 84 / 127 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | dnf | | | |
middledistans | | 34:42 | 87 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | 2 | 84:17 | 158 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | 2 | 93:00 | 99 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | 2 | 95:15 | 99 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 93:11 | 126 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bingo | 2 | 41:00 | 110 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | 2 | 26:00 | 231 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | dnf | | | |
1 square | | dnf | | | |
Terrengløp | 2 | 15:08 | 129 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | 2 | 19:24 | 66 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] | 2 | 85:26 | 111 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 37:23 | 136 / 178 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | 2 | 17:31 | 117 / 133 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | 2 | 60:35 | 101 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | 2 | 45:33 | 95 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | 2 | 21:27 | 161 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | 2 | 38:32 | 118 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | 2 | 45:18 | 109 / 145 |
| |
[ocad] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]middledistance | 2 | 54:04 | 151 / 187 |
| |
Enjoy it 2! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | 2 | 59:02 | 169 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |