Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 51:57 | 220 / 301 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 54:40 | 86 / 147 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 61:16 | 133 / 219 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 60:29 | 130 / 215 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 15:51 | 242 / 396 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 21:57 | 124 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 48:20 | 128 / 249 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 24:53 | 239 / 327 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 25:17 | 93 / 144 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 28:55 | 347 / 660 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 10:24 | 305 / 414 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 50:58 | 213 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 43:53 | 230 / 332 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 53:09 | 214 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 48:42 | 176 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 56:28 | 276 / 432 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 66:27 | 169 / 224 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 63:18 | 110 / 242 |
| |
GS030420m | | 32:58 | 166 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 14:25 | 148 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 42:17 | 211 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 56:33 | 175 / 277 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 94:15 | 166 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 62:31 | 135 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 50:40 | 198 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 81:52 | 129 / 249 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | 49:27 | 117 / 190 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 8:51 | 133 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 31:30 | 195 / 309 |
| |
Nj2d test | | 9:28 | 83 / 122 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 40:17 | 215 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 67:29 | 172 / 267 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 59:58 | 145 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 84:52 | 197 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 35:38 | 213 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 54:45 | 209 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 58:08 | 144 / 224 |
| |
GS280320S | | 49:14 | 118 / 209 |
| |
GS280320M | | 60:17 | 137 / 194 |
| |
| | 60:04 | 125 / 191 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 45:34 | 162 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 54:18 | 114 / 205 |
| |
GS270320L | | 67:12 | 77 / 101 |
| |
GS270320m | | 37:01 | 118 / 208 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 74:28 | 143 / 275 |
| |
GS260320 | | 68:10 | 85 / 140 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 63:36 | 120 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 81:32 | 121 / 286 |
| |
GS240320a | | 54:03 | 101 / 150 |
| |
GS220320f | | 37:29 | 126 / 166 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | 80:26 | 110 / 191 |
| |
GS220320d | | 49:14 | 114 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | 34:43 | 119 / 200 |
| |
lokura | | 6:50 | 111 / 186 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 73:48 | 134 / 231 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 56:45 | 104 / 175 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 80:29 | 122 / 254 |
| |
El Negral (Middle) | | 73:47 | 119 / 176 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 84:29 | 141 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 57:18 | 158 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle | 2 | 57:27 | 103 / 156 |
| |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 58:15 | 71 / 110 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 22:49 | 79 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 60:01 | 108 / 159 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | | 32:29 | 50 / 81 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 23:06 | 82 / 150 |
| |
Irbene 2 | | 35:33 | 54 / 91 |
| |
Irbene | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale 2 | | 27:08 | 32 / 103 |
| |
Kalngale | | 43:51 | 42 / 109 |
| |
color maps recycled - E19 | | 58:43 | 71 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 43:32 | 64 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 57:03 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | 87:41 | 49 / 76 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | 64:26 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Little Furlow|Middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 49:49 | 59 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 74:28 | 80 / 102 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | 89:32 | 46 / 69 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 69:46 | 96 / 145 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 22:18 | 67 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 81:53 | 65 / 95 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 78:58 | 81 / 115 |
| |
Rautajärvi middle | | 66:52 | 71 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 74:37 | 74 / 106 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | 22:34 | 67 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 53:10 | 94 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 54:54 | 77 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 34:29 | 108 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | 63:39 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 43:45 | 110 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 36:25 | 104 / 177 |
| |
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 | | 7:46 | 22 / 58 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | 10:04 | 28 / 62 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 | | 41:33 | 33 / 61 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | | 12:47 | 29 / 61 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 | | 13:21 | 23 / 60 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | 35:15 | 36 / 71 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 37:52 | 82 / 132 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | 10:00 | 23 / 81 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | 19:37 | 25 / 89 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | 33:36 | 28 / 106 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | 58:45 | 38 / 124 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 78:42 | 87 / 171 |
| |
El Bruc | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 46:51 | 138 / 228 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 17:52 | 99 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 28:38 | 125 / 213 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 19:29 | 148 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 17:38 | 77 / 139 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 16:25 | 95 / 128 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 38:21 | 89 / 124 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 23:03 | 146 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 22:36 | 82 / 134 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 35:04 | 100 / 181 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 27:34 | 158 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 27:18 | 129 / 257 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | 2 | 18:56 | 184 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 25:18 | 82 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 40:44 | 111 / 221 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 51:37 | 93 / 154 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 29:40 | 134 / 194 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 33:08 | 148 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 25:33 | 129 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 32:04 | 91 / 185 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 26:17 | 88 / 158 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 31:56 | 83 / 165 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 47:40 | 119 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 25:40 | 123 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 19:39 | 140 / 189 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | 49:52 | 50 / 84 |
| |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 30:39 | 67 / 96 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 37:05 | 81 / 120 |
| |
GSmap22013 | | 25:41 | 52 / 75 |
| |
GSmap12013 | | 20:35 | 59 / 94 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 23:51 | 83 / 119 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_3 | | 45:08 | 38 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_1 | | 45:28 | 51 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 18:36 | 123 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 42:45 | 61 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 30:42 | 114 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | 16:59 | 60 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 53:53 | 74 / 124 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 44:17 | 48 / 111 |
| |
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint | | 21:50 | 30 / 53 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle | | 41:43 | 26 / 47 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint | | 26:20 | 32 / 65 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 30:07 | 70 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 15:59 | 73 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 46:06 | 79 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 53:43 | 102 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 44:56 | 130 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 5:13 | 115 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 45:37 | 101 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 23:44 | 113 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 46:47 | 137 / 232 |
| |
1stComp | | 9:49 | 79 / 120 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 12:35 | 73 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 45:17 | 107 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 36:34 | 108 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | dnf | | | |
Baba | | 13:09 | 46 / 86 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 25:11 | 77 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 38:57 | 72 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 49:30 | 90 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 45:36 | 109 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 34:50 | 77 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 26:30 | 61 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 44:37 | 96 / 150 |
| |
°Unionicola | | 39:39 | 29 / 63 |
| |
°Atractides (200th) | | 34:04 | 20 / 64 |
| |
°Hygrobates | | 43:45 | 35 / 58 |
| |
°Limnesia | | 32:56 | 30 / 80 |
| |
°Lebertia | | 38:08 | 14 / 88 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 39:53 | 85 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 72:20 | 65 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 19:34 | 121 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 30:31 | 86 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 38:16 | 85 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 28:14 | 90 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 107:11 | 69 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 18:59 | 114 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 64:11 | 122 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 31:48 | 74 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 48:32 | 88 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 20:30 | 60 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 45:16 | 91 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 17:12 | 69 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 66:13 | 83 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 54:25 | 70 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 26:08 | 88 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 19:05 | 136 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 57:36 | 68 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 26:16 | 117 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 50:17 | 83 / 185 |
| |
Middle 13 | | 55:33 | 56 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | 54:02 | 33 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 32:23 | 51 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 35:12 | 92 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 17:08 | 102 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 13:08 | 79 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 11 | | 59:37 | 71 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 50:41 | 92 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 24:10 | 67 / 163 |
| |
Middle 10 | | 55:00 | 41 / 88 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 81:22 | 54 / 123 |
| |
Middle 8 | | 48:35 | 58 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 22:51 | 118 / 222 |
| |
°Thiovolum | | 43:25 | 20 / 42 |
| |
°Thioploca | | dnf | | | |
°Anirostris | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 46:29 | 106 / 235 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 24:13 | 32 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 28:43 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 72:40 | 50 / 112 |
| |
Middle Comp, night | | 31:07 | 28 / 81 |
| |
Middle 4 | | 52:16 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 33:38 | 90 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 42:31 | 76 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 67:43 | 88 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | 53:27 | 82 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 50:29 | 102 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 48:36 | 53 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 71:46 | 72 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | 20:27 | 50 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 22:35 | 51 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 21:58 | 111 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | 38:35 | 43 / 106 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 45:50 | 88 / 207 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 25:35 | 72 / 208 |
| |
°Aulacoseira | | 18:36 | 25 / 56 |
| |
°Chrysarachnion | | 47:16 | 37 / 46 |
| |
°Anthophysa | | 43:53 | 26 / 57 |
| |
°Epipyxis | | 34:19 | 17 / 56 |
| |
°Dinobrion | | 52:05 | 34 / 90 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 32:56 | 63 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 39:07 | 95 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 23:45 | 94 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 71:20 | 116 / 197 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 76:20 | 59 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 32:54 | 71 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 44:22 | 79 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 40:52 | 85 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 49:10 | 105 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 38:26 | 100 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 26:27 | 87 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 12:48 | 100 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 35:15 | 77 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 29:30 | 80 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 49:58 | 92 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 31:45 | 131 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 37:29 | 85 / 126 |
| |
°Westella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 33:22 | 70 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 65:47 | 105 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 24:40 | 117 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 23:10 | 136 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 35:13 | 126 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 20:24 | 98 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 23:57 | 129 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | 13:29 | 62 / 120 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 49:04 | 93 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 21:17 | 151 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 58:38 | 116 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 63:28 | 75 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 52:31 | 78 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 55:35 | 116 / 193 |
| |
Dune middle | | 34:32 | 114 / 167 |
| |
Hill | | 30:14 | 85 / 118 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 63:15 | 102 / 220 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 26:34 | 84 / 134 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | 64:17 | 59 / 122 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 21:33 | 81 / 152 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 25:01 | 127 / 263 |
| |
Controlpicking | | 43:12 | 65 / 132 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 58:05 | 90 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 20:37 | 122 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 14:30 | 120 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 20:19 | 133 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 21:16 | 102 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 44:35 | 162 / 246 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 21:44 | 96 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 16:43 | 119 / 193 |
| |
Rocky | | 27:33 | 63 / 127 |
| |
St. Andrews | | 74:57 | 62 / 110 |
| |
Different | | 54:27 | 57 / 94 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 31:24 | 109 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 52:49 | 97 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 53:26 | 138 / 198 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 66:54 | 132 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 41:21 | 125 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 32:30 | 80 / 115 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 39:37 | 97 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 24:44 | 135 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 52:39 | 101 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Long | | 87:54 | 73 / 122 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 50:04 | 103 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 12:58 | 95 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 29:23 | 153 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 39:34 | 83 / 148 |
| |
Easy | | 5:50 | 144 / 168 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 40:12 | 78 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | 78:56 | 65 / 138 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 54:08 | 75 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | 58:37 | 59 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 92:36 | 91 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 44:42 | 112 / 215 |
| |
Russia Style | | 58:18 | 93 / 142 |
| |
Martins løype | | 24:48 | 97 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 14:10 | 142 / 216 |
| |
°Collotheca | | 46:42 | 41 / 72 |
| |
°Filinia | | 48:28 | 45 / 73 |
| |
°Hexarthra | | 37:43 | 51 / 86 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | 37:21 | 75 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | 37:37 | 56 / 129 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 45:54 | 107 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 33:10 | 149 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 23:51 | 125 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 19:34 | 101 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 3:57 | 108 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 53:06 | 163 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 31:36 | 199 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 20:38 | 120 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 32:13 | 143 / 194 |
| |
map | | 62:54 | 38 / 99 |
| |
world cup... | | dnf | | | |
col de .... | | 52:43 | 90 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 47:35 | 77 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 38:10 | 136 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 28:18 | 78 / 133 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 23:43 | 105 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 18:01 | 108 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kev's Sicko | | 44:17 | 59 / 126 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | | 88:40 | 57 / 95 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 82:14 | 87 / 144 |
| |
°Cohnilembus | | 42:03 | 41 / 79 |
| |
°Balanonema | | 56:12 | 47 / 82 |
| |
°Loxocephalus | | 45:46 | 34 / 73 |
| |
°Sathrophilus | | 53:39 | 45 / 80 |
| |
°Golenkiniopsis | | 48:42 | 58 / 96 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 45:45 | 66 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 35:17 | 128 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 34:49 | 130 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 24:38 | 171 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | dnf | | | |
Buraunet | | 59:48 | 106 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 70:19 | 105 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 86:44 | 94 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 76:01 | 93 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 31:29 | 144 / 217 |
| |
t | | 39:35 | 108 / 162 |
| |
| | 30:10 | 57 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 40:46 | 154 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 22:48 | 138 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 59:23 | 175 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 28:18 | 123 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 42:56 | 148 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 41:49 | 144 / 243 |
| |
°Platambus | | 40:33 | 39 / 85 |
| |
°Drususbiguttatus | | 31:43 | 52 / 88 |
| |
°Hydropsyche | | 36:51 | 38 / 88 |
| |
°Rhyacophila | | 38:21 | 57 / 102 |
| |
°Sericostoma | | 60:39 | 55 / 96 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 58:05 | 87 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | 44:20 | 88 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 9:57 | 134 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 45:20 | 80 / 193 |
| |
RunRun | | 13:59 | 33 / 90 |
| |
| | 20:37 | 35 / 113 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 54:15 | 86 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 17:16 | 108 / 188 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 34:07 | 124 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 10:21 | 87 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 16:31 | 151 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | 84:43 | 73 / 155 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 53:38 | 107 / 227 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:45 | 154 / 251 |
| |
essai | | 14:00 | 68 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 38:41 | 102 / 246 |
| |
x/z | | 48:16 | 56 / 124 |
| |
short - nybro | | 24:52 | 136 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 21:08 | 89 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 40:27 | 135 / 251 |
| |
Plagiocampa | | 54:33 | 34 / 68 |
| |
Bursellopsis | | 46:51 | 60 / 84 |
| |
Urotricha | | 52:10 | 34 / 68 |
| |
Prorodon | | 62:07 | 59 / 88 |
| |
Cylindrocystis | | 56:16 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 24:48 | 189 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 23:05 | 144 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 48:55 | 110 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 46:00 | 146 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 29:00 | 169 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 33:29 | 164 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 23:38 | 126 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 29:55 | 163 / 228 |
| |
the run | | dnf | | | |
Door 11 - PortU | | 45:09 | 117 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 28:09 | 160 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | 65:26 | 62 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 31:09 | 106 / 183 |
| |
Door 7 | | 96:54 | 39 / 95 |
| |
Door 6 | | 55:52 | 97 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 28:33 | 95 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 69:59 | 89 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 21:51 | 152 / 239 |
| |
Door 5 | | 40:08 | 80 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 30:56 | 94 / 195 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 44:19 | 110 / 212 |
| |
Psychoda | | 49:10 | 55 / 88 |
| |
Phalacrocera | | 54:30 | 63 / 98 |
| |
Mochlonyx | | 41:05 | 64 / 97 |
| |
Ptychoptera | | 49:08 | 38 / 59 |
| |
Lauterbornia | | 29:53 | 45 / 93 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | dnf | | | |
door 8 | | 25:40 | 97 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 54:57 | 91 / 149 |
| |
WW Sprint | | 41:10 | 83 / 141 |
| |
Micro O | | 19:14 | 105 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 41:07 | 71 / 123 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 59:59 | 67 / 175 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 30:35 | 66 / 188 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 58:33 | 84 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 67:00 | 71 / 125 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 25:37 | 75 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 48:35 | 106 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 51:17 | 76 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 52:10 | 99 / 161 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | 53:16 | 60 / 110 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 33:19 | 71 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 51:13 | 64 / 149 |
| |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | 49:34 | 61 / 102 |
| |
Aborfield Middle | | 51:18 | 59 / 93 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 23:29 | 117 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | 97:59 | 75 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy course | | 42:36 | 84 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 80:36 | 99 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 51:09 | 74 / 118 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 19:01 | 115 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 47:22 | 84 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | 65:59 | 65 / 102 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 55:31 | 89 / 172 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 20:37 | 99 / 189 |
| |
Monospilus | | 37:31 | 34 / 70 |
| |
Chydorus | | 34:36 | 15 / 62 |
| |
Graptoleberis | | 46:11 | 69 / 84 |
| |
Acroperus | | 61:10 | 51 / 81 |
| |
Disparalona II | | 25:42 | 40 / 99 |
| |
sprint | | 10:41 | 124 / 164 |
| |
middle | | 48:03 | 42 / 57 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 19:38 | 76 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 19:49 | 152 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 46:53 | 76 / 136 |
| |
Funky | | 17:23 | 71 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 54:07 | 81 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 52:05 | 111 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 40:45 | 93 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
PastCourse | | 36:06 | 75 / 113 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 35:30 | 76 / 150 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 52:08 | 107 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | 40:11 | 70 / 117 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 38:24 | 69 / 141 |
| |
Ophryoglena | | 37:18 | 47 / 73 |
| |
Balanonema | | 67:25 | 51 / 75 |
| |
Platynematum | | 42:36 | 37 / 65 |
| |
Dexiostoma | | 65:48 | 35 / 75 |
| |
Loxocephalus | | 55:31 | 77 / 102 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 56:29 | 113 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 15:10 | 189 / 255 |
| |
Training in Briffaut for Jean | | 31:47 | 45 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | dnf | | | |
d | | 85:59 | 44 / 78 |
| |
Pastur | | 32:14 | 71 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 50:04 | 96 / 169 |
| |
vallinas mountain sprint | | 46:03 | 68 / 115 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 24:17 | 130 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 58:06 | 109 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 52:51 | 77 / 137 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 58:06 | 103 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 52:30 | 90 / 143 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | 61:22 | 92 / 173 |
| |
OgdensFirstRace | | 47:17 | 68 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 82:51 | 88 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 62:20 | 97 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 26:12 | 130 / 190 |
| |
nuit | | 1:16 | 39 / 107 |
| |
sprint | | 15:43 | 84 / 118 |
| |
ormen | | 16:00 | 57 / 100 |
| |
kikirace6 | | 75:29 | 49 / 76 |
| |
Eudiaptomus | | 61:56 | 47 / 78 |
| |
kikirace 5 | | 50:04 | 39 / 69 |
| |
ikirace 5 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 4 | | 95:25 | 64 / 78 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 68:44 | 73 / 98 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 63:27 | 80 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 35:44 | 79 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 36:31 | 103 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 19:52 | 124 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | 113:20 | 71 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 46:24 | 126 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 90:25 | 90 / 128 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 39:57 | 123 / 200 |
| |
kikirace sprint2 | | 33:08 | 84 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 56:05 | 104 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 34:30 | 88 / 201 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | 32:56 | 85 / 134 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | 39:42 | 71 / 123 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 42:56 | 111 / 168 |
| |
crazyisland night | | 82:56 | 54 / 100 |
| |
sprint... | | 26:59 | 116 / 169 |
| |
Sprint2 | | 28:13 | 85 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:14 | 88 / 155 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:40 | 120 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 1:47 | 277 / 358 |
| |
race! | | 47:44 | 102 / 160 |
| |
crazyisland | | 85:51 | 135 / 221 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 44:06 | 98 / 135 |
| |
woc | | 149:17 | 49 / 158 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 32:46 | 128 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 81:28 | 110 / 184 |
| |
Another map | | 34:35 | 68 / 111 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 23:26 | 109 / 221 |
| |
Map | | 22:22 | 92 / 125 |
| |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 152:25 | 144 / 231 |
| |
Testudinella | | 36:11 | 60 / 98 |
| |
Macrocyclops | | 67:37 | 49 / 69 |
| |
Scapholeberis | | 61:54 | 35 / 76 |
| |
Glossiphonia | | 39:46 | 44 / 92 |
| |
Heliophrya | | 57:15 | 73 / 132 |
| |
Sprintn | | 21:30 | 117 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 13:49 | 93 / 149 |
| |
Sippola | | 94:12 | 147 / 210 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 15:53 | 105 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 85:26 | 126 / 219 |
| |
Halloween Map | | 7:41 | 112 / 180 |
| |
Øya | | 11:49 | 144 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 35:55 | 120 / 200 |
| |
long sprint | | 42:20 | 65 / 93 |
| |
Middle | | 34:00 | 83 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 52:34 | 131 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 59:15 | 109 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 32:33 | 80 / 119 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | dnf | | | |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 28:28 | 133 / 206 |
| |
Circles | | 16:06 | 151 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 27:33 | 118 / 177 |
| |
On the roof | | 14:04 | 47 / 123 |
| |
123 middle | 2 | 46:09 | 69 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 10:17 | 145 / 183 |
| |
Middle | | 26:23 | 103 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 33:03 | 164 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 28:34 | 136 / 204 |
| |
Roxburyville to nono | | dnf | | | |
Great Braintree to tony | | 51:11 | 69 / 102 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 81:36 | 102 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 53:01 | 80 / 143 |
| |
The middle | 2 | 68:02 | 80 / 105 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:41 | 174 / 205 |
| |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 14:09 | 119 / 148 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | 2 | 22:34 | 98 / 133 |
| |
Apartment race | 2 | 21:22 | 134 / 303 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | 2 | 23:43 | 141 / 210 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | 2 | 42:46 | 99 / 175 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | 2 | 34:33 | 166 / 292 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | 2 | 45:47 | 208 / 307 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | 2 | 95:16 | 151 / 196 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | 2 | 24:54 | 130 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 42:06 | 160 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Church New | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | 157:07 | 57 / 147 |
| |
sprint1 | | 21:04 | 119 / 154 |
| |
founddeadinforrest | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | | 32:23 | 126 / 197 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 53:49 | 185 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Mezparks | 2 | 44:25 | 88 / 132 |
| |
Hartola C | 2 | dnf | | | |
Micro O #2 | 2 | 26:06 | 174 / 214 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | 2 | 112:23 | 142 / 220 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 27:45 | 120 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 58:56 | 164 / 224 |
| |
Rájec | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
Kancák | 2 | 68:16 | 100 / 181 |
| |
Max | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 24:38 | 151 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 42:51 | 117 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 43:51 | 104 / 157 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 40:45 | 94 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 63:01 | 131 / 251 |
| |
Summer Sprint | | 27:37 | 66 / 123 |
| |
dont worry be angry | | 9:08 | 68 / 112 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 16:08 | 105 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 18:24 | 132 / 177 |
| |
iwas angry and now i want you a | | dnf | | | |
1m contours | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 20:35 | 23 / 29 |
| |
| | 25:57 | 30 / 39 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | 50:18 | 47 / 73 |
| |
ski=1 | | 23:29 | 42 / 64 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | | 34:49 | 77 / 109 |
| |
Test | | 34:24 | 49 / 58 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 76:16 | 104 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 59:01 | 127 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 10:28 | 113 / 139 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 31:58 | 155 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 36:35 | 187 / 226 |
| |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | 49:33 | 62 / 97 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 32:06 | 92 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 22:23 | 120 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 43:49 | 125 / 151 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | dnf | | | |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 48:04 | 124 / 147 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 6:10 | 7 / 175 |
| |
Myrvest | | 47:14 | 68 / 125 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | 2 | dnf | | | |
SKI-O middle! | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O short! | | 23:54 | 76 / 144 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Hard One 4 | | dnf | | | |
Run if you want! | | 81:49 | 23 / 52 |
| |
Chesterham | | 43:00 | 47 / 88 |
| |
Run fast | | dnf | | | |
1,5km, OK race! | | 17:55 | 153 / 197 |
| |
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! | | 41:05 | 54 / 76 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | dnf | | | |
A-B-C-D | | 23:08 | 127 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 78:34 | 126 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | 53:04 | 42 / 83 |
| |
Maze day 3 | | 21:36 | 95 / 116 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 45:42 | 106 / 143 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | 48:03 | 52 / 146 |
| |
Long Random | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon 3 | | 107:56 | 55 / 92 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy | | 42:04 | 130 / 182 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 36:58 | 151 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | 2 | 26:54 | 121 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 39:48 | 155 / 272 |
| |
*? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 39:58 | 82 / 181 |
| |
Who is the O expert | 2 | 16:53 | 114 / 311 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 19:58 | 173 / 229 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 28:36 | 156 / 202 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 33:28 | 139 / 170 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 120:42 | 84 / 107 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 11:15 | 70 / 122 |
| |
Easy Run | | 16:02 | 104 / 129 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 22:38 | 164 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
long sprint | | 56:23 | 124 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 51:36 | 126 / 240 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 11:42 | 34 / 127 |
| |
Random Map | | 36:13 | 81 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 52:38 | 140 / 193 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 23:26 | 164 / 196 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | dnf | | | |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 6:12 | 73 / 122 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | | 45:26 | 71 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:40 | 46 / 121 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 136:16 | 105 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 58:15 | 96 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 41:23 | 120 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 135:58 | 94 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 27:43 | 195 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:35 | 53 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 31:15 | 177 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
1.5k 9c | 2 | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | 2 | 43:22 | 127 / 199 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 36:16 | 122 / 161 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | 2 | 47:05 | 155 / 218 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | 2 | 63:30 | 123 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 26:09 | 227 / 279 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | 2 | 45:31 | 122 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | 2 | 74:44 | 154 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 68:20 | 62 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 65:58 | 98 / 119 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | dnf | | | |
Football course | | 8:52 | 154 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 10:14 | 189 / 229 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 22:48 | 139 / 193 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 47:21 | 80 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Strogino | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 43:53 | 124 / 160 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | 59:58 | 78 / 117 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | 2 | 58:33 | 137 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | 2 | 60:41 | 151 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Habrový potok 2 | 2 | 79:25 | 100 / 142 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | 2 | 33:23 | 85 / 106 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
the second strange map :) | 2 | 74:27 | 39 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]labyrint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] map test | | 33:12 | 125 / 143 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 15:40 | 130 / 171 |
| |