Catching Features



New Zealand Greig Hamilton

Country:New Zealand
Club:PAPO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1915
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Redmires - Middle234:2539 / 187  
Koirarata night226:1560 / 209  
Iceland Night 44:0771 / 172  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 14:2669 / 251  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 20:0591 / 417  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 17:22166 / 374  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 31:4337 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 42:1944 / 236  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 25:5032 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle 39:4376 / 254  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 16:03101 / 406  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 17:2486 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:31145 / 414  
[CFWC2020]-E7 40:1775 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 25:33115 / 484  
[CFWC2020]-E6 68:4796 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 36:3581 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 22:5594 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 6:2770 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 29:1258 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 5:0399 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 29:37100 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 40:2560 / 219  
Reposärkät 46:5592 / 215  
 239:4932 / 248  
Västersjön, middle 22:3060 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 65:1690 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 31:07102 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 19:07114 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 12:07147 / 396  
 29:563 / 532  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 18:23105 / 346  
 213:0444 / 408  
Korvatunturi middle 2 40:4890 / 249  
Oronmylly West Long 57:1845 / 193  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A2dnf  
 339:3645 / 473  
[CFWC2020]-E1236:52171 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training 18:12186 / 660  
 214:1864 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 38:2873 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 8:31271 / 414  
 25:1326 / 659  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:24125 / 270  
Bran, Middle 4 27:0063 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 28:24113 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 36:03101 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 34:4992 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 28:5430 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 28:3257 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:4138 / 171  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 21:29134 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 40:4757 / 224  
Pink Cacti 26:2133 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 62:00117 / 333  
GS030420m 21:3940 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 22:5249 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 39:0252 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 62:42131 / 255  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 56:1246 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 35:5630 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 35:1975 / 283  
Sprinttraining 1 23:5994 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:2277 / 242  
 26:3640 / 311  
Bordasee, short 2 16:4925 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:4287 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 19:3871 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 40:3446 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 38:2144 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 49:0974 / 340  
Bordasee, short 23:5952 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 38:3299 / 291  
 233:1833 / 343  
Isojärvi middle 4 39:2049 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 33:52168 / 385  
GS280320S 27:0454 / 209  
GS280320M 30:4055 / 194  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 29:5382 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 45:3537 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 35:1254 / 205  
GS270320L 45:2734 / 101  
GS270320m 25:5659 / 208  
 220:5516 / 248  
Kvarn | Middle 43:0457 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 20:4985 / 369  
GS260320 47:1242 / 140  
Isojärvi middle 3 34:2935 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 39:2938 / 286  
Woc 2005, Middle 49:1133 / 191  
WOC 2003 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 53:5273 / 231  
El Negral (Middle) 27:4235 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 49:0616 / 131  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 30:4447 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 31:0453 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 32:0160 / 229  
Random-Map-E1 43:3831 / 153  
Pahakuru 54:2632 / 167  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 24:4822 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 29:5131 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short240:1559 / 309  
Nybo South - Middle 33:0726 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 17:1959 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2224:1931 / 220  
GS180220M 31:3115 / 86  
GS170220 31:3018 / 86  
 225:4416 / 137  
CFEB 2020-03-01 63:318 / 74  
GS140220L 54:1016 / 77  
GS130220S 18:2624 / 114  
GS130220M 28:4414 / 93  
GS120220 L 51:0714 / 63  
MEDIO 1 28:5815 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 20:4714 / 142  
[reused]-E1 33:1126 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 33:1622 / 104  
Kikirace 4 19:4927 / 93  
kikirace 3 27:5521 / 88  
Loka,middle 24:5234 / 97  
? 42:1322 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 44:1021 / 87  
 236:547 / 115  
Idre, intro 11:4633 / 122  
 211:5850 / 161  
 310:3810 / 161  
Jyvaskyla - Long 61:4529 / 103  
kikirace 2 18:0623 / 94  
kikirace 1 32:1623 / 86  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 14:3925 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 50:1724 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 61:4443 / 114  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 55:5329 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 51:1232 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 42:2135 / 110  
Hoøya Middle 27:3933 / 108  
Nybo Middle 31:2130 / 96  
Nybo Intro 17:5120 / 109  
Urban Night 22:0235 / 91  
Øyberget Middle 30:5428 / 92  
Beach Middle dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 122:0135 / 91  
CFEB 2020-01-15 55:2511 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 75:5329 / 85  
Col du Night 34:0664 / 88  
Col du Remake 28:1232 / 115  
Night 32:4246 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 22:1523 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 1231:1652 / 161  
Christmas calendar#10247:0342 / 131  
Christmas calendar#9240:5339 / 128  
Christmas calendar#5245:0845 / 118  
Christmas calendar#4227:3842 / 165  
Suomi7244:1751 / 118  
Loka, short 18:4913 / 97  
Downhill Ski O216:4128 / 131  
Laikko middle  42:0428 / 81  
 238:2511 / 112  
athletics 800mts. 3:2917 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 17:5320 / 96  
Vorssa 39:5813 / 92  
Cheire de come - Sprint 23:0132 / 116  
H/D10RR course 2 12:4222 / 98  
Playa 40:1613 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 43:4826 / 87  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 39:5123 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 2 90:2716 / 63  
CFEB 2019-11-01 61:1510 / 54  
Kytäjä Sprint 19:2918 / 115  
Riiainen 32:2021 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 58:2323 / 63  
CFEB 2019-10-15 71:288 / 47  
vp 41:2619 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 68:5323 / 93  
Laikko night 57:4425 / 74  
 248:4312 / 103  
Nordmarka Middle237:4853 / 147  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9]237:5345 / 177  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 23:1546 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 17:0724 / 116  
Urkiola 40:5620 / 103  
Oskarshamn Middle 31:0920 / 106  
Tahkovaara 26:2233 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
CFEB 2019-10-01 59:4211 / 49  
Momarka Middle 29:3849 / 126  
French WOC10 training 23:4746 / 136  
CFEB 2019-09-15 75:5429 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 9:1921 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 20:1540 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 39:4723 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 58:2912 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 59:3936 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 41:3921 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 82:3417 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized 46:3418 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 12:366 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 17:3529 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 39:2221 / 120  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 39:1040 / 133  
 226:3224 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 66:2025 / 103  
CFEB 2019-08-01 85:4714 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 17:1829 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 37:2631 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 74:2821 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 34:1619 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 75:1020 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 55:0910 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 22:558 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 25:338 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 36:2324 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 16:5230 / 136  
 213:557 / 215  
 313:506 / 215  
CFEB 2019-07-01 72:478 / 55  
CFEB 2019-06-15 48:528 / 50  
Jukola Night 44:5612 / 80  
Jukola 2000 48:2225 / 115  
Peruspintis II  52:4214 / 87  
Peruspintis 49:0523 / 97  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
1 Control 2:556 / 101  
 22:4710 / 173  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 28:5918 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 29:4018 / 87  
 230:5327 / 116  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 37:2129 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 91:2917 / 99  
 2dnf  
Fremo Night 32:0063 / 98  
 219:2516 / 132  
Kontiolahti Cup I 35:3935 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 16:5747 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 11:4511 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 39:3926 / 121  
May 57:3618 / 72  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-01 69:2513 / 47  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 32:4818 / 131  
Pyrenees 46:2723 / 93  
 247:0832 / 123  
Saarijärvi middle 2 38:2416 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  49:2614 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 38:2932 / 109  
 233:4919 / 171  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 31:3825 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 35:3525 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 58:045 / 53  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 37:3119 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 60:0912 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 23:5616 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 15:1523 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 35:3636 / 109  
Finspång Long 64:3941 / 91  
Finspång Night 34:3223 / 77  
Kvarn Long 55:4319 / 79  
Kvarn Night 39:3126 / 78  
 236:0922 / 113  
Kvarn middle 38:2824 / 118  
 235:0120 / 180  
CFEB 2019-05-01 65:227 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle240:1920 / 116  
Tähtiniemi new middle 40:1237 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 71:0825 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 56:1457 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 32:4922 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 17:2019 / 131  
 216:3428 / 198  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 46:0941 / 106  
 238:3315 / 141  
Konkalampi v4 middle 40:3427 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 5 7:0631 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 62:279 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 22:0324 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 26:5351 / 100  
Competition 25:3323 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 54:0539 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 25:3036 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 18:1054 / 149  
Pinheiro III 23:1227 / 112  
Oittaa again 26:3917 / 83  
Relay training 25:1851 / 108  
 218:2138 / 148  
 314:357 / 148  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 19:5214 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 10:4523 / 91  
Pinheiro219:4983 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle237:1059 / 175  
CFEB 2019-03-15 80:0514 / 53  
Suololuoppal night 40:0719 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 29:4618 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 27:3973 / 130  
 220:2459 / 209  
Juuka 49:5442 / 107  
 240:3533 / 166  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 46:2118 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 50:5531 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 13:1123 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 33:1624 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 66:3727 / 66  
 258:1718 / 87  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 31:5415 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 21:0331 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 41:3130 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 57:0225 / 67  
Lappörarna night 36:0220 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 36:2317 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 46:4725 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  40:5218 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 17:2133 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 16:3665 / 137  
 213:0922 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2 38:4934 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 19:0261 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 52:0312 / 80  
Tahkis 40:1823 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 23:4910 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 36:4536 / 105  
dyynimasto 46:0241 / 106  
Lappörarna middle226:0425 / 200  
Terrain B 89:1425 / 104  
CFEB 2019-02-15 65:0317 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 48:4448 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 23:0321 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 49:2926 / 123  
Isojärvi night249:1933 / 109  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 57:4823 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 67:3621 / 100  
 266:5630 / 153  
Isojärvi middle 2 46:1329 / 95  
 239:5113 / 133  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 41:4524 / 99  
 234:439 / 167  
Isojärvi middle 37:3419 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 37:2733 / 130  
 233:5743 / 200  
 329:0218 / 200  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 21:2619 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 32:5820 / 108  
Edited Random 31:4525 / 90  
 2dnf  
 321:595 / 124  
Lielstraupe 2 28:1514 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 55:427 / 59  
Fun sprint 21:3014 / 82  
lielstraupe 28:3522 / 77  
 225:087 / 111  
Northern Winthrop Middle 37:0017 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 35:4711 / 88  
Forrest Sprint 17:4731 / 72  
 215:317 / 103  
Southern Finland 48:4123 / 70  
Kukuljärvi III 65:4114 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 33:1220 / 74  
Greycliffordwood 38:116 / 58  
Kukuljärvi 32:5122 / 96  
 2dnf  
 329:2112 / 135  
CFRace 26:0916 / 81  
Käringsund middle 30:0010 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 65:4828 / 88  
Pineda 62:3220 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 47:4718 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 42:1631 / 107  
 237:3622 / 181  
CFEB 2018-11-15 56:2819 / 66  
Luco Aragon 27:4716 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 34:3513 / 104  
 231:5113 / 190  
Larsmo middle 2 25:2920 / 104  
 223:4614 / 158  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 61:4829 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 46:1417 / 103  
Larsmo middle 33:1026 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 60:1046 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 70:107 / 65  
 258:424 / 102  
Orrdals klint v2 short 27:1931 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 221:3828 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short 20:4037 / 115  
sprint 20:2424 / 99  
kikirace2 49:0031 / 79  
 237:1321 / 114  
kikirace1 20:1026 / 99  
 217:1717 / 171  
Orrdals klint 2 short 23:4646 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 39:3027 / 76  
 233:3319 / 113  
Orrdals klint short225:3875 / 201  
Kiutvaara middle 3 35:1819 / 88  
 232:0210 / 143  
Lewes Lake 20:4231 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 38:0013 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 86:3926 / 59  
Somewhere forest night 33:2824 / 82  
 228:475 / 116  
Somewhere forest middle 2 36:0017 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle227:1531 / 149  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 29:4720 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 53:3751 / 108  
CFEB 2018-09-15 dnf  
 256:4813 / 89  
sprint2night 23:448 / 79  
Sikovuori II 20:4717 / 106  
Sikovuori 21:3821 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 36:3323 / 92  
race9245:1611 / 80  
Nice fast run231:122 / 87  
short but hard233:4311 / 89  
CFEB 2018-09-01261:179 / 77  
Kyrkoberget night 2234:1722 / 94  
Björköby middle 4 36:3819 / 93  
 234:2921 / 131  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 34:3252 / 100  
Hailuoto night 37:4033 / 72  
Hailuoto short 27:1157 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 29:5315 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough 69:007 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 37:4825 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 63:465 / 73  
Tropical night 27:1610 / 91  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 32:5934 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 43:4219 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01248:3014 / 80  
Metsäkylä middle3239:0820 / 128  
Sekotsuji236:0221 / 76  
 240:4139 / 111  
Ekelinniemi night234:549 / 82  
Ekelinniemi long 61:0927 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night227:4327 / 88  
Aatsajoki234:4631 / 129  
Oronmylly night 2239:219 / 87  
Oronmylly middle 3234:3519 / 151  
Fageda237:3842 / 149  
CFEB 2018-07-01 62:3015 / 66  
Alcubierre est 52:255 / 76  
Gelendjik 26:4816 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 32:358 / 83  
Reposärkät middle 3 36:4219 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-15 68:1713 / 63  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 56:2918 / 95  
Pakkala middle 2 28:0025 / 123  
Race 500232:2249 / 179  
Rousvaara middle 2236:4645 / 141  
Klein Bottle2dnf  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2240:4146 / 120  
Reposärkät middle 36:5443 / 112  
[color treasures]-E3 50:3838 / 111  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 31:3216 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 16:1423 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 25:3620 / 108  
CFEB 2018-02-15 71:2919 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 46:3129 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 33:4840 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 30:5435 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 14:2927 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 27:0740 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 35:1757 / 138  
 233:2179 / 221  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 51:3335 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 55:0827 / 73  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 119:3739 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 22:5722 / 122  
Easy short 10:3426 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 59:0929 / 124  
Storskatan middle 2 42:4434 / 102  
 291:0391 / 140  
CFEB 2018-01-15 52:0021 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 59:5239 / 92  
Vrån short middle 21:1241 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Särkijärvi middle 40:1532 / 105  
 2dnf  
Särkijärvi short 27:5741 / 127  
 232:5490 / 202  
CFEB 2017-12-31 46:2222 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 61:1628 / 97  
Storskatan long 70:4848 / 82  
irbene foot O 47:4142 / 97  
Storskatan night 41:0737 / 86  
Storskatan middle 48:5772 / 123  
 235:2349 / 195  
Middle 47:3645 / 112  
A hill 19:5738 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 41:2219 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes233:5036 / 169  
Ski-O #1 47:4731 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 113:5222 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 27:1732 / 105  
 229:5161 / 168  
 325:2727 / 168  
 4dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 77:3325 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 29:0239 / 92  
Kiutvaara night 60:2536 / 75  
Downhill ski O 14:2528 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 49:4329 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 43:1330 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 18:4438 / 85  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 18:1239 / 111  
 225:0481 / 162  
 322:0976 / 162  
Platte, dense one, Middle261:0853 / 139  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2229:1670 / 230  
go222:4645 / 147  
Habarskoe220:5475 / 134  
 318:236 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3240:0615 / 77  
Uppsala Cup Day 1249:4525 / 129  
Metsäkylä night 22dnf  
Babylon, Middle231:3231 / 169  
CFEB 2017-11-012dnf  
 343:5717 / 105  
The cup 10249:3633 / 145  
The cup 9252:0418 / 128  
Dalen - Longdistance252:3128 / 91  
The cup 8 dnf  
The cup 2223:2037 / 185  
The 4 marshes - Middle2dnf  
Martin s.6k 37:1516 / 57  
Micro E2 - Short  11:3422 / 94  
Upper Sherman - Short 16:2053 / 114  
 212:0013 / 154  
RusCup E1215:4839 / 127  
RozhCUP 1 26:1226 / 88  
RusCup E1220:4951 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15 51:2311 / 83  
Summer 2017-E3242:5247 / 230  
Simpele sprint 35:1934 / 130  
Hollola 1 middle 36:0242 / 105  
Björköby middle 36:5036 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 26:5646 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 31:1635 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 23:4231 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 46:058 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18241:5516 / 116  
Oronmylly NW short 29:0932 / 139  
 2dnf  
Loire_sud222:0618 / 119  
Rautajärvi night 43:4922 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 26:4433 / 136  
Archipelago middle237:1332 / 172  
Haukkavuori night 52:5530 / 82  
Sarajärvi long260:2328 / 136  
LongLake Model238:4543 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 21:3134 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 48:1546 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 39:2842 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 34:5025 / 110  
Pineforest night 50:1928 / 81  
Pineforest long 56:1431 / 113  
Pineforest middle 34:3743 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 44:5820 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 31:4514 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 29:3710 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 22:0420 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 47:4325 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 52:0723 / 94  
Pineforest short 32:2733 / 171  
Kikirace2242:3554 / 161  
Götzenbachtal 26:1637 / 99  
 223:4023 / 132  
Fantasy park sprint 20:5728 / 120  
Storsund long 73:4926 / 98  
Storsund middle 53:1245 / 122  
Storsund night 46:4528 / 93  
Börsskäret short 28:5656 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 41:1460 / 127  
Oronmylly 3 short225:0790 / 238  
 325:0688 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 62:3141 / 115  
Oronmylly 2 middle 47:2568 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 61:3735 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle235:4876 / 245  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 51:3639 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 118:1134 / 119  
Hapua Long Distance 72:3639 / 103  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 31:5746 / 143  
Random - Final 29:3240 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 61:0550 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 45:0831 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 31:3233 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Night 45:0337 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 38:1943 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  33:1151 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 23:2885 / 179  
 217:3193 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 34:0182 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 31:5448 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 52:0355 / 156  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 33:5837 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 34:2438 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 22dnf  
Babylon, Middle 28:3961 / 145  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 37:5025 / 110  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 26:1748 / 130  
CF-League | Skatås Night229:0965 / 184  
WoO Route to Christmas #228:3581 / 281  
Bauerskogen Short Middle231:09123 / 230  
 321:3919 / 230  
Halloween - Special :D 19:2941 / 118  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 17:5974 / 151  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 49:3453 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 29:4540 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 20:0967 / 169  
Skatås Middle 28:2740 / 123  
Blumau, Middle241:3042 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 50:5651 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 28:1341 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 25:3447 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 17:5741 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 16:3237 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 45:3943 / 151  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 42:5835 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 29:0633 / 122  
Hikuwai Short 2233:2753 / 181  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforest 2218:0968 / 231  
 318:2174 / 231  
 416:4427 / 231  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 16:4159 / 164  
Art, short 18:3643 / 168  
Olberget | C-pick 51:3041 / 160  
1,8 KM 10:2811 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 35:0337 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 43:5352 / 153  
Teisko middle 38:3740 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 60:5729 / 145  
 254:4422 / 247  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 33:5639 / 174  
Reposärkät short/middle 42:3829 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:5730 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 27:2255 / 158  
Livastinmäki short232:1950 / 177  
Konkalampi 2, short 39:1034 / 136  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 28:1534 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 57:4834 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 79:1239 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 24:5425 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 84:4132 / 135  
Kaltrimdas230:4144 / 226  
Somewhereforrest long 71:3743 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 7 74:5124 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg 2 88:0133 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 37:1627 / 119  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 80:3833 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
 217:0332 / 242  
June No 2 30:3140 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 44:4843 / 136  
Trimdas long (middle) 54:5931 / 99  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 44:5442 / 156  
Somewhereforrest short 29:3650 / 168  
Rock Sprint 11:2841 / 157  
Porkkala short 26:1673 / 172  
Training Race 1 dnf  
May No 5 69:3832 / 78  
May No 4 26:0542 / 102  
Kalajoki Dunes short230:3637 / 143  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 83:4458 / 128  
Koantaus short 29:1572 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 25:3944 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 19:1858 / 170  
 219:0169 / 239  
 317:0331 / 239  
Romevaara night 32:2654 / 117  
Romevaara 2 30:2654 / 159  
 2dnf  
Kalngale middle 42:0627 / 153  
Reposärkät night 42:4226 / 114  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 53:0242 / 130  
color maps recycled - E30 80:3732 / 124  
color maps recycled - E2§ 35:1838 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 39:3044 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 68:2251 / 124  
Irbene middle 46:3439 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 20:0731 / 152  
Kalngale 27:3468 / 150  
 222:4826 / 198  
Peruspohjanvuori long 62:2322 / 96  
Carnikava, short distance 20:0528 / 135  
Pakkala sprint 30:1859 / 139  
 223:3333 / 169  
color maps recycled - E25 53:4538 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 35:2455 / 125  
Garciems Middle 29:2734 / 120  
Garciems Short221:0862 / 197  
color maps recycled - E23 69:2634 / 103  
 2dnf  
Western Irbene Middle 29:4133 / 127  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 34:1860 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 64:3739 / 95  
color maps recycled - E9 51:4135 / 95  
Rautajärvi middle 44:2732 / 111  
color maps recycled - E6 55:3743 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 36:3540 / 105  
color maps recycled - E4 63:5336 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 44:4241 / 135  
Teisko n2 middle 39:0143 / 111  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 62:5352 / 117  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 26:4077 / 177  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 20:0695 / 146  
Romevaara 76:5751 / 109  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 51:4461 / 173  
Tobelbad Middle 3 24:4261 / 145  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 41:3348 / 158  
Lehtola CF1 34:2966 / 174  
Hamina 2 sprint 31:3491 / 151  
Kuivuri, middle 29:0648 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 41:3431 / 111  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 33:0734 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 28:1446 / 152  
Middle Series 42:2055 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 19:1962 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  17:3745 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:3447 / 105  
 27:3833 / 142  
 37:2219 / 142  
Middle Series 41:2956 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 44:0744 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 17:1431 / 132  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 45:3560 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 42:1060 / 138  
Tekapo Night 27:1735 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 30:4531 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 30:4030 / 101  
Middle Series 39:3935 / 113  
 2dnf  
Tekapo Middle 38:4551 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 11:5415 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 74:4949 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 26:3125 / 107  
Middle Series 56:1628 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 95:0244 / 99  
Tekapo Intro 15:5755 / 125  
Middle Series 43:2942 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 72:2848 / 98  
Pavia O_O 19:5140 / 115  
El sprinto 18:4146 / 116  
Middle Series 40:2950 / 116  
Trolla Middle 27:5738 / 142  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 52:2260 / 147  
Canada Israel short night 23:1536 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 20:5254 / 128  
 218:1041 / 160  
Styrian Sprint Series 28:4361 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 51:1246 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 83:0732 / 87  
Contour O 7 39:2219 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 40:1329 / 81  
Contour O 6 85:0321 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short 14:2541 / 136  
Contour O 5 dnf  
Contour O 4 17:1550 / 102  
Contour O 3 28:3636 / 115  
Contour O 2 81:4528 / 80  
Contour O 40:1017 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 72:4048 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 74:5027 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 47:0435 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 34:5027 / 108  
Iladalen short night 14:1647 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 46:2851 / 122  
Klepp 13:2460 / 126  
 211:2822 / 173  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 57:1247 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 51:1555 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 60:3248 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 92:2057 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 36:4462 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 20:0974 / 160  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 60:1246 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 28:5257 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 25:2327 / 93  
Styrian Short Track 9 49:3948 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 40:1444 / 110  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 28:5067 / 141  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 73:0853 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 21:3549 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 5 26:1436 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 24:3568 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 21:0563 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 83:2650 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 46:3166 / 118  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 62:5568 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 22:3873 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 249:4884 / 191  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 13:1383 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 33:5319 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 15:0755 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 82:3667 / 148  
Teisko 2 21:5859 / 147  
Teisko Night 26:1344 / 113  
Teisko Short 21:1479 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 21:2473 / 146  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 27:4764 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 23:47120 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 63:1236 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 36:5533 / 108  
Finland 1middle215:4048 / 140  
 314:0526 / 140  
Fast and furious!! 21:5386 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 95:0552 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 47:1764 / 166  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South228:5499 / 192  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 23:5823 / 95  
middle 6:3963 / 89  
Greenlover 14:2521 / 70  
Torebrate West Middle2 39:0948 / 130  
Trout 19:5730 / 50  
Torebrate West Middle 49:4289 / 168  
Night Hawk 38:5015 / 51  
Maria Trost, Short 15:3345 / 161  
wmoc 2015 e1 30:0115 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 48:5160 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 30:2737 / 131  
 231:1245 / 178  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  35:3145 / 138  
 226:1728 / 184  
Guess the Country #1 32:2240 / 136  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 47:4945 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 85:2436 / 76  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)243:4760 / 187  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 7:3349 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION!26:4159 / 154  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 74:0845 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 32:2844 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 16:5250 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 36:4440 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 65:3538 / 102  
CFEB 2015 july E6 26:3936 / 63  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 35:5235 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 45:2581 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 58:1646 / 120  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 45:3762 / 165  
Ungdomsserien 16:0034 / 87  
CFEB 2015 july E1 49:2339 / 99  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 14:4317 / 64  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 9:5522 / 70  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 45:2333 / 128  
Björsberg Middle 38:5042 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 98:4931 / 92  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 54:3634 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 30:5760 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 41:1144 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 26:5751 / 117  
Kalkleiten 1 13:5484 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 56:4052 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 58:0257 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 67:1237 / 92  
Bordasee, Short 20:4363 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 42:3361 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 45:1248 / 103  
 247:3366 / 123  
Bordasee, Middle 58:1146 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4227:5357 / 116  
Schöckl, Intro 7:0068 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E1 36:2722 / 84  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 41:1945 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10295:3939 / 94  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3227:3679 / 209  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 47:0055 / 120  
Siitama west 1 sprint 19:4661 / 170  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  34:4780 / 176  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 85:0431 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 44:2352 / 113  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 30:3548 / 132  
Kleven short middle 24:0150 / 100  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 67:1257 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 27:4776 / 163  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 28:1189 / 167  
2nd 10 years old course 22:1143 / 130  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 26:1446 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 22:2175 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 27:1667 / 199  
10 years old CF sprint 8:4267 / 140  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 26:2369 / 161  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 62:4143 / 101  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:5644 / 130  
 29:007 / 157  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 18:5056 / 129  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 93:5144 / 99  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 35:1338 / 157  
Glössbo Sprint 13:4141 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 22:1062 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 21:0750 / 140  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 82:2033 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 21:3752 / 139  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 26:4692 / 189  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 64:1383 / 201  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 37:5936 / 76  
Torrberget 2 18:3126 / 90  
Torrberget 1 31:4834 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 22:0264 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 27:1353 / 136  
Medio 1 46:2723 / 87  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 60:1840 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 29:3753 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 34:2252 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 58:1322 / 101  
Night-O Rengsjö 38:4947 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 24:5471 / 111  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  15:4045 / 112  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 77:0046 / 109  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 23:4541 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 66:0437 / 73  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 46:3143 / 110  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 38:4961 / 159  
Paattinen - middle2 38:5849 / 109  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 26:1672 / 132  
Brizky North Middle 26:2843 / 125  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 18:4168 / 142  
Brizky South Middle 25:1671 / 168  
Krakeroy 72:3255 / 119  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 19:4142 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 20:3747 / 160  
Skullerudasen-Night 28:1457 / 106  
Hemossen - middle 34:4978 / 189  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 20:5374 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 39:4372 / 192  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 24:5525 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 42:2575 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 23:3786 / 171  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 25:2264 / 159  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 29:1853 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 22:3262 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 43:1339 / 174  
Schöckl, Short 20:5972 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 30:4136 / 169  
CFEB 2014 jul E329:4825 / 84  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 35:5244 / 119  
Sprint2dnf  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 18:0638 / 122  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 43:1641 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 81:4440 / 101  
good luck 7:3939 / 86  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 33:0261 / 142  
Arborfield Middle 17:5146 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 9:2156 / 117  
Bollnäs Night Race 27:3036 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 25:0629 / 84  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 dnf  
Schöckl, Short C 11:4468 / 121  
Schöckl, Short A 8:0550 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 24:3635 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 19:2650 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 29:1331 / 75  
MMM 2013 middle 38:2127 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 39:2046 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD226:3062 / 154  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 27:5354 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 16:4350 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 61:1749 / 123  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD)221:21109 / 213  
smallworld-E5 10:0469 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 39:4272 / 158  
 239:1186 / 204  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 11:1699 / 191  
 210:34102 / 236  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 29:4764 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 34:0449 / 122  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 33:0458 / 150  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 29:5755 / 115  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 31:5198 / 228  
GS230414_b 32:4034 / 99  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 26:1549 / 148  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 33:1656 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 70:1162 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 14:2285 / 156  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 20:2492 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 27:5237 / 133  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 37:0663 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 45:0142 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD)233:5184 / 149  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 17:0139 / 159  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 16:3149 / 143  
 213:4926 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 13:31115 / 208  
 29:3452 / 254  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 19:4969 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 38:1171 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 16:01112 / 226  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 12:3862 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 24:0667 / 191  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 33:0646 / 152  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 15:5249 / 200  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2230:3469 / 245  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 41:2482 / 169  
Rocad Cup, E2 29:4656 / 176  
ROCAD Test 32:3060 / 130  
ski o spr midlle 22:5541 / 131  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 17:0176 / 184  
The Square, Track 4 dnf  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 14:3575 / 204  
 212:1767 / 282  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 37:3654 / 179  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 80:5545 / 152  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 23:5054 / 170  
Hofwald, Middle 2 29:1555 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 39:1847 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 27:2239 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 19:3483 / 185  
Hofwald, Short 2 16:3050 / 156  
Hofwald, Short 16:1474 / 172  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 29:3867 / 177  
ski o sprint! 21:5939 / 152  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 31:0580 / 189  
Lavis Buona 20:2998 / 178  
[Long]Santavaara 35:5885 / 179  
nignt zemlyanka dnf  
Ravai Middle 30:2548 / 136  
Ravai 17:4368 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 55:3155 / 195  
EKSJO 2 32:3543 / 103  
EKSJO 1 dnf  
remade-czech2 32:4079 / 201  
 228:3270 / 279  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 20:4555 / 120  
CFEB 13N_2 19:0920 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 26:0032 / 93  
tuefelskeller-E3 40:5856 / 145  
tuefelskeller 33:5698 / 190  
remade-swedishmap239:0864 / 217  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 2dnf  
Night "sprint" 15:1646 / 145  
remade-czech 24:0247 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 35:1421 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 22:1051 / 176  
Noname reupload 27:5953 / 169  
easy dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan 22:3086 / 206  
Vezzano Naran 16:2757 / 204  
cf middle 25:5345 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 40:0239 / 129  
Plitvice dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 44:4243 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 22:3279 / 222  
paattinen-E3 54:5941 / 133  
paattinen-E2 24:1765 / 182  
paattinen-E1 38:0797 / 187  
saauraai-5 28:5977 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4219:4890 / 316  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle231:27122 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 23:0349 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 26:2151 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Long 52:3751 / 123  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 23:5162 / 154  
Jukola2011 Middle 29:5683 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 15:4341 / 152  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 34:3065 / 175  
GrandForet 31:3551 / 156  
GSmap2013 ALFA 15:5537 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_1 26:2120 / 89  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 15:5748 / 186  
Langeland - Middle day 1 29:1728 / 90  
Vezzano Naran C 27:4957 / 147  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 38:2847 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 13:1169 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 51:2771 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 48:0946 / 129  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 34:5154 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 35:3863 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 25:2181 / 147  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 23:0274 / 180  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 28:2343 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 19:2669 / 214  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1213:0559 / 221  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 35:2259 / 160  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 dnf  
Blumau, Short 2223:4752 / 161  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint211:2743 / 253  
[OCAD]Storico220:1973 / 233  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint221:15131 / 252  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest)218:4753 / 168  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 38:0639 / 101  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 31:0149 / 127  
Geri Vakarai East 22:0436 / 144  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 22:4353 / 122  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 18:2284 / 149  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 42:0758 / 144  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 25:2655 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 16:1939 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 22:5336 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 11:3750 / 197  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 33:0552 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 42:3337 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 55:1161 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 32:5765 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 56:0230 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 15:2451 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 36:4962 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 29:4243 / 137  
Grande Foret 30:0338 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 20:5435 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 12:2351 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 29:2357 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 31:2835 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 29:0437 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 19:4056 / 128  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 16:2457 / 167  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 29:4353 / 135  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 18:0475 / 164  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 33:4858 / 173  
Les étroitures-Middle 25:4557 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 29:4857 / 196  
les étroitures 2 13:1679 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 21:2294 / 169  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2215:1447 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 24:2488 / 181  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 11:2289 / 185  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 39:0154 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 15:5676 / 187  
[OCAD]Torshaug 35:5583 / 178  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 29:2039 / 247  
[OCAD]Middle dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle 34:4646 / 183  
Ravshan 34:4165 / 175  
test 22:02100 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 87:2446 / 137  
ski-o sprint 32:3670 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 30:0038 / 128  
ARC 1800 1 33:5793 / 178  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 16:0949 / 162  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 15:0377 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 27:5787 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1218:43169 / 283  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:3190 / 249  
Ski-WOC-05235:3856 / 200  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 18:3259 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 36:3264 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 60:4551 / 149  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 22:4873 / 192  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 23:4670 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 27:3924 / 152  
colline2.ocd 5:2937 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 64:2357 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 26:09133 / 250  
 217:0889 / 355  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 66:0443 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 20:2091 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 30:0793 / 239  
 227:2393 / 307  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 11:2071 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 15:5736 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 63:0063 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 79:5533 / 104  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 15:3135 / 191  
svenska-long 66:3146 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 45:0756 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 23:4686 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 46:2261 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 22:3381 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 30:5145 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 72:5959 / 122  
Russian bear#3 15:0171 / 138  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 26:5764 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 20:1084 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 18:5589 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 15:5699 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 28:1647 / 232  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 13:1969 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 28:1461 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint dnf  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 18:2736 / 164  
Catching Features Championships2110:0968 / 176  
CZ final 37:3643 / 156  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A2dnf  
NORT-map-Skadalen dnf  
NORT E2 middle 26:0194 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 24:3934 / 159  
Across the maze 15:1747 / 152  
RND - sprint 25:2922 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 21:5267 / 178  
  19:4154 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 14:4388 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 118:4468 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 26:2923 / 106  
Samobor open - night 34:0841 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 29:2776 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 22:3944 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 59:2349 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 62:1068 / 158  
Våxmossen 30:1222 / 137  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 15:1769 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 16:5239 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 96:4946 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:3354 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 38:2860 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 77:0853 / 158  
Test 15:1172 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 12:4284 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 15:2980 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 31:1840 / 111  
SANTA MARIA 58:2932 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 40:0929 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 33:17103 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 22:0759 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 17:4338 / 89  
  15:5643 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 26:4661 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 19:0546 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 21:0536 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 17:4861 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 21:3157 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 19:4077 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 69:5066 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 16:0574 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 27:0479 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 19:2251 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 50:1442 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 13:0060 / 199  
Night4fun 15:4732 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 32:1971 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 60:2893 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 64:3749 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 39:3281 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 21:0066 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 22:4760 / 202  
Random 31:2219 / 83  
Swedish-Middle 35:4137 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 23:4451 / 163  
Easy Sprint29:5575 / 262  
[OCAD] Siitama 24:4065 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1228:5569 / 191  
Sekotsuji 24:2059 / 161  
Filler 34:1546 / 164  
WOC 03 52:3735 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 2 4:4150 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 11:5762 / 175  
Sprint 20:0263 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 24:3084 / 240  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 31:1180 / 228  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 24:2450 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 27:35103 / 213  
TREINO 2 31:3237 / 87  
TREINO 1 dnf  
??????? VAI SER 20:2355 / 151  
HOLL 23:0537 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 16:5964 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 26:4758 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 25:1189 / 206  
Random Middle 43:5634 / 97  
NewMapTest 7:3956 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 24:1371 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 16:09135 / 241  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 64:3563 / 183  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 12:5878 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 11:5172 / 243  
SLAVIERO 37:3542 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 16:4244 / 138  
stibe sprint 1 21:0175 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 28:1262 / 198  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 16:1870 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 45:2128 / 100  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint2dnf  
 322:4482 / 276  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 18:1183 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 35:35131 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 29:3073 / 166  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 17:3194 / 222  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 35:47124 / 208  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 16:1674 / 272  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie dnf  
Fantasy Winter Race 29:3260 / 158  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 31:4431 / 156  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 55:4640 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 12:2740 / 136  
 28:2424 / 193  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 26:4551 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 16:1542 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 30:0845 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 16:3174 / 186  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 29:37111 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 26:16106 / 212  
 218:2337 / 260  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 26:0442 / 139  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 63:5580 / 172  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 30:22106 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 22:3849 / 148  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb221:53106 / 265  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 18:5757 / 228  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 27:23107 / 238  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 26:3793 / 178  
Ski-o Ural map !!!!233:3483 / 229  
Brünnelichrüz 40:0674 / 156  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 49:3978 / 249  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011224:50135 / 313  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 12:5192 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 8:2487 / 238  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 17:3590 / 230  
Enjoy Day 2 18:4164 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 30:3173 / 203  
Hot and Dry 23:4376 / 215  
Sprint Reupload. 17:43101 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 31:0455 / 176  
[ROcad] Sprint 21:16135 / 224  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 67:0791 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 dnf  
 231:17119 / 357  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 18:4674 / 234  
°Chaoborus 36:1415 / 69  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 28:32105 / 252  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1220:1491 / 344  
 315:3967 / 344  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle dnf  
La Burla 19:0240 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... 19:3868 / 134  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint215:4086 / 261  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 18:4170 / 180  
°Aphanocapsa 46:1939 / 64  
[Rnd] Short/night 16:5441 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 35:5278 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 15:2969 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 35:1980 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 47:1774 / 193  
The Hole 37:1361 / 172  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 27:2281 / 233  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill dnf  
Sprint (test 12:0755 / 181  
Beach Puglia 20:4456 / 179  
[E2] Herbouilly, night230:17111 / 252  
Herbouilly238:25138 / 343  
Sörby 26 Middle224:03117 / 326  
Sörby 24 Middle 27:0399 / 206  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 40:3764 / 154  
Kahil's Rocks n7 12:0575 / 232  
Ekeby12 Middle221:44148 / 364  
fantasy 18:2461 / 142  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:5172 / 193  
[LabRun] Sector E2dnf  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 24:5568 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 32:17104 / 198  
Christchurch CF Racers 49:51104 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 28:1369 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 28:3172 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 33:1777 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 18:0693 / 187  
Husby Klitplantage DK 29:4268 / 148  
Easy 4:05101 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 36:1564 / 150  
SlumpLong 52:5871 / 169  
°Bothrioplana 39:3262 / 129  
SlumpSprint 16:5660 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 19:4372 / 223  
Henriksaasen supersprint dnf  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 41:32112 / 249  
Marvins løybe 18:1092 / 216  
Braintreeburg cup 16:5574 / 154  
Holmvassnatten 2 33:57123 / 222  
Long sprint 46:1491 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM28:45177 / 315  
Winter Games [Middle] 27:2385 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog]29:0195 / 203  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 24:1366 / 163  
short - nybro 21:50116 / 252  
Swiss O Week - E6 dnf  
Door 11 - PortU 29:2884 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 18:4483 / 248  
Door 6 29:5251 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 18:2747 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour dnf  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 10:1368 / 239  
Phalacrocera 30:4930 / 98  
Lauterbornia 28:5938 / 93  
door 8 33:31116 / 234  
 227:20138 / 313  
 322:34106 / 313  
WW Sprint 33:2774 / 141  
 217:4917 / 187  
Door 3 - Forvie 41:5951 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 28:0958 / 188  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 37:3192 / 155  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 32:2365 / 130  
The Slump - Middle dnf  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 40:5551 / 102  
Maraetotara - Sprint 19:1069 / 223  
 218:1869 / 303  
 315:5415 / 303  
Maraetotara - Long 60:3555 / 124  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 17:59109 / 176  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 32:3570 / 172  
Acroperus dnf  
sprint29:38115 / 212  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 45:5967 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 37:3890 / 190  
 225:1464 / 258  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 dnf  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 33:0968 / 150  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 16:12193 / 255  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult234:1298 / 242  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long258:1265 / 184  
The Gardens Tale Intro 37:0299 / 168  
VSO dnf  
SaturdayCOMP 24:3370 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 12:1058 / 206  
Sprint under the glacier 22:41105 / 177  
123 middle 23:2839 / 96  
Middle 20:2037 / 127  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 32:3046 / 198  
Sprint 13:0161 / 205  
Apartment race2dnf  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe224:4861 / 204  
Sprint 8:3953 / 128  
Weekend-Sprint219:3058 / 186  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 25:43146 / 258  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 28:2761 / 113  
Alstad - Long Sprint227:4147 / 176  
[random] Bristol Short 26:1157 / 137  
Easy with that egg Sprint 19:4073 / 241  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell dnf  
hahahahah 4:3745 / 183  
 24:3380 / 371  
 34:52217 / 371  
 44:37139 / 371  
 54:3264 / 371  
Night 3k dnf  
 2dnf  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 35:25149 / 190  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 27:4058 / 174  
Short/middle night 27:4418 / 109  
Gnetteryd Night 41:4065 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short236:19101 / 184  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 12:2662 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 19:04121 / 245  
Hallo 17:0474 / 205  
Omholt 40:3568 / 138  
Lepanmaa Middle 36:2575 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 36:1864 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 19:3158 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 21:17119 / 221  
Desert Desert 19:5651 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 13:49105 / 183  
Everettwood - 11:0830 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 15:28103 / 176  
lutherfordborough 71:5855 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo220:3897 / 219  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 29:3382 / 220  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 12:2349 / 195  
Castelo Assombrado 69:4717 / 71  
West Mire 13:4635 / 109  
Mt. High 8:4521 / 138  
[] Sprint 11:2336 / 185  
Furuboda Middle 24:0855 / 178  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 18:2272 / 201  
Minisprint 7:1495 / 235  
Fun orienteering 77:0146 / 111  
Prologue short213:30113 / 339  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 14:4266 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 20:3583 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 24:52110 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 30:1689 / 230  
? 21:1663 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 dnf  
SuperSprint 2 10:0096 / 216  
SuperSprint 11:3374 / 251  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:5286 / 248  
[OCAD] Savo II 26:13100 / 224  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 22:4171 / 164  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 38:5081 / 189  
[Random] Middle 31:1157 / 172  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 75:3061 / 151  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 33:4770 / 162  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 8:10101 / 256  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint)216:59110 / 369  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW228:0897 / 280  
[ocad] ARC 1800 dnf  
............................... dnf  
lundbergs competition 21:2640 / 87  
Open map =] 28:0129 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 21:1064 / 201  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 27:52116 / 236  
[rocad]Kidaz dnf  
UnPit3 16:1591 / 155  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 33:06102 / 181  
Islandwood Sprint-O 14:4873 / 164  
Braintreeberg Reservior225:0262 / 130  
Green curves dnf  
----->super sprint<---- 16:0647 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 35:33110 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 59:33101 / 172  
run this one 15:4838 / 144  
[random] Steep 3 35:4652 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 26:2490 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:31137 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 28:3461 / 176  
Wounderbar dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 14:55117 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 27:5876 / 191  
The klassic Kunming sprint216:5156 / 180  
[OCAD] Solberglia 28:1762 / 180  
 224:1450 / 205  
 327:0566 / 205  
 419:5814 / 205  
[ROCAD] New start dnf  
 247:1360 / 148  
funny track 45:5430 / 87  
Little York by Night 28:1668 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 32:25164 / 237  
[RND]Sprint 1 14:2972 / 131  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle 36:3956 / 141  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint 19:2050 / 191  
Fanoe Night 2 29:0380 / 146  
Ningt Hill 18:4622 / 58  
Man on the hill 14:3046 / 91  
Sparresäter Sprint 18:23115 / 165  
nighttrack 12:0273 / 95  
Purple Land 12:1037 / 107  
 211:037 / 129  
Sprint 10min 17:0989 / 215  
[random] Steep 37:2759 / 101  
Fast Runner 13:1957 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 1 dnf  
Fanoe Night 31:1796 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 23:1147 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 32:3065 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 20:5371 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 19:0890 / 160  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 24:40109 / 176  
 217:5932 / 199  
[TAT] Portugal 49:44100 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 33:29101 / 151  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:2844 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:1535 / 126  
The Open Competition 6 dnf  
The Open Competition 5 13:0860 / 119  
The Open Competition 4 18:5541 / 107  
The Open Competition 3 22:244 / 94  
The Open Competition 2 12:5079 / 152  
The Open Competition 10:4970 / 177  
[TAT] Kjölen2 35:39133 / 195  
Per Lindman dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 46:27121 / 183  
[TAT] Inishbofin 17:0391 / 217  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training241:25120 / 275  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km225:25125 / 301  
Made in school 17:3653 / 130  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3213:4075 / 223  
[OCAD]training map1 14:0040 / 123  
GoGetThemTiger dnf  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 18:1080 / 248  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km dnf  
Fantasy sprint225:48154 / 282  
Rocad - Blonde 1217:4053 / 141  
[OCAD]Cavedine 19:5562 / 185  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) 41:1455 / 117  
Sosh Sprint 3 14:3569 / 183  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2222:2988 / 302  
Koitiata Tribute Series 61:4063 / 132  
[OCAD] Saglia 27:0396 / 215  
Vista 45:4430 / 111  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 33:5675 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 29:0754 / 132  
Rocad - Dabone 2 27:3140 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 22:5571 / 178  
Tour de AJP 21:3716 / 59  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 18:4039 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 16:5091 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 21:5395 / 261  
Kinbrae dnf  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 56:1671 / 166  
[OCAD] sprint 22:3553 / 143  
Lutekollen 22:5358 / 120  
Osgiliath 19:3552 / 183  
Healt 19:2643 / 124  
Rocks 29:1635 / 103  
Comp 1215:27116 / 208  
[WC-Training] Kjölen234:42163 / 349  
Rocad Juice 1 19:2935 / 149  
Rocad - NiceAxe2dnf  
[World Cup] Knottingly245:1977 / 268  
Banastars 30:4882 / 108  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 23:09104 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 38:3087 / 182  
Arbor Park Sprint 16:3847 / 158  
[rnd] 20 min dnf  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 21:1881 / 266  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 15:5058 / 174  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2244:2051 / 113  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid227:5963 / 136  
Wt ~ 20 min 37:1598 / 137  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2282:5040 / 88  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 34:31119 / 228  
[TPR] Easy Middle 20:4941 / 94  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 9:2959 / 149  
Englewood 3-2 18:4154 / 140  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 19:4673 / 153  
open area comp 38:2633 / 73  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 46:2175 / 161  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 22:5154 / 119  
Sky city E 27:5952 / 157  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid..220:4162 / 202  
Random 0.8k 4c 13:2439 / 147  
F-rocad 23:04106 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 20:4570 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 17:3264 / 296  
pmm (night) dnf  
Bokskoen 17:5558 / 129  
emils superbana 13:0740 / 101  
MROCAD 3 17:4961 / 150  
MROCAD 2 12:3578 / 162  
MROCAD 1 16:0366 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 27:31156 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 25:18102 / 163  
Talvapaa I 20:26189 / 256  
virendra 16:3438 / 118  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 15:5257 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 16:3137 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 28:0951 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 26:59150 / 213  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 32:09169 / 277  
Forest Sprint 26:21103 / 200  
craig's awesome course 2 7:3496 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 11:5342 / 116  
Volser Weiher Day 2234:3583 / 205  
The sixth one of eleven 19:4965 / 107  
Snapphanefejden 14:24109 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs 12:5561 / 221  
Bernadia 2 49:4148 / 148  
NSB-sprinten 21:0194 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 24:0186 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 42:1652 / 146  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 19:2260 / 100  
Bousieyas 36:5072 / 190  
MICRO 28:0262 / 147  
Water Town Sprint 23:5374 / 144  
[OCAD] skogshem 1242:2888 / 219  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 39:3190 / 294  
Monte Bernadia 1 30:3891 / 153  
elit competition 15:0168 / 122  
Januari Cup 1 39:0891 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 22:5895 / 232  
Muddenholt 17:5547 / 117  
The fourth one of eleven 3:1465 / 108  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 36:42105 / 211  
vetlanda sprinten 20:4142 / 123  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 34:45107 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 23:1899 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 17:43128 / 253  
 217:42151 / 314  
 314:5355 / 314  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night dnf  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro 19:4073 / 119  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 25:4591 / 220  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! dnf  
Januari Cup 30:5977 / 150  
Four Seasons - Spring dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 22:1172 / 155  
[OCAD] Øverskauen 33:1043 / 77  
EASY ORIENTEERING 7:1062 / 152  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 27:21100 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 19:5494 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 21:09200 / 252  
 211:2866 / 330  
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket 43:5356 / 102  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 26:3151 / 126  
5R - Quincytown 39:1798 / 141  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 12:3858 / 173  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 10:5968 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 39:33100 / 167  
l-100 sprint 1 17:2779 / 146  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 19:31102 / 255  
Short-6 10:0344 / 87  
Short-5 9:4873 / 98  
Short-4 8:4955 / 88  
Short-3 9:2646 / 87  
Short-2 7:4551 / 99  
Short-1 6:2468 / 134  
BlE3 31:4833 / 79  
Kancák 38:2267 / 149  
The CF Intro Map 29:36128 / 221  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 39:0090 / 198  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 56:50101 / 200  
sprint 21:3855 / 124  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 28:0195 / 187  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 27:1561 / 193  
Tveitan Sprint 14:2436 / 155  
City sprint! 17:3965 / 154  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a dnf  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 35:0991 / 158  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 13:24123 / 217  
Forest Middle 34:0348 / 121  
HC2008 15:2066 / 146  
HC2008-Middle 38:3035 / 125  
HC2008-Intro 14:4385 / 208  
Sprint . 18:0048 / 117  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs dnf  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 30:40127 / 182  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 2:16186 / 276  
 21:17415 / 882  
A-B-C-D 24:40135 / 195  
Hej 65:3529 / 54  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 29:09103 / 175  
Who is the O expert 17:0692 / 257  
omholt 50:5425 / 73  
[Random] Somewhere 2 42:4561 / 108  
[Random] Somewhere 1 29:4364 / 159  
Ski 3:41169 / 232  
 22:02192 / 538  
Test 2 26:0739 / 79  
Test 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 33:2481 / 181  
Völs 22:2247 / 162  
Butterfly Test 47:5157 / 119  
Test 8:0177 / 138  
[OCAD] Finspång 39:31118 / 189  
[OCAD]Idre 37:35131 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 22:25192 / 302  
 215:33172 / 394  
HELP!! 1:075 / 153  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 29:4192 / 193  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 dnf  
 239:14219 / 335  
 3dnf  
10-Mila 7 53:0690 / 170  
Fantasy 2 20:3691 / 172  
Fantasy 1 17:11147 / 205  
Amsterdam Centre 7:25150 / 230  
Follow the Controls! 5:5240 / 122  
Easy Run 10:5377 / 129  
Hepburn Sprint 24:0575 / 125  
long sprint dnf  
Sprint in open terrains 8:4383 / 194  
Mackanfejden V17 14:3166 / 111  
1.5 km 14:2466 / 118  
visholmensprinten 4:1850 / 119  
Sprint in forest 12:2591 / 115  
[OCAD]Uniküla long 90:2749 / 105  
9 min's Winnertime 8:2829 / 138  
Western Manchestertown 14:4582 / 146  
Eskön 1.0 km 10:17103 / 156  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 8:2096 / 154  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium dnf  
Long 64:4153 / 127  
Simpsons :) .jpg dnf  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 32:58103 / 207  
GoldenMile 19:3985 / 149  
0.4 2:105 / 135  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 39:44101 / 131  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 12:4354 / 166  
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? 13:4765 / 108  
[OCAD] Skatas 2229:0588 / 211  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT 14:4250 / 140  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 14:06128 / 226  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto 52:0282 / 140  
Forest - hard 50:4653 / 110  
[ocad] Okulovka 30:1768 / 139  
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" 49:5036 / 82  
Super Sprint - 23:4088 / 142  
Another Woman 49:1739 / 75  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 15:4674 / 170  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 16:4996 / 169  
Funny race 11:2624 / 102  
Mountain run sprint 16:0865 / 86  
Mountain run prolog 36:3869 / 107  
Mjølan Sprint 16:0327 / 173  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo 20:1779 / 133  
Old school :D dnf  
Maze dnf  
SP RACE 18:54101 / 167  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 35:1519 / 68  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 15:3834 / 106  
Easy long distance 33:1122 / 77  
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint 51:5749 / 103  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short 38:4263 / 103  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km dnf  
[OCAD] Csakvar short 22:4169 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 28:45123 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 23:00110 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 31:2982 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 17:4299 / 178  
Thopson race 33:4921 / 55  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 21:5779 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 12:15101 / 201  
Castle Sprint dnf  
[Freehand City O] 20:1785 / 167  
Holm Hardcore 11:4635 / 82  
woman new hardcore BS 16:0460 / 101  
South Russia 23:3848 / 140  
Habrový potok 2 55:1676 / 115  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint 31:0489 / 130  
Nice course 1,7 km 23:5610 / 24  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED 19:5476 / 138  
OCAD Nilmag - Sprint dnf  
Amsberg 1,0 km dnf  
Amsberg 3,1 km dnf  
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! 11:0574 / 101  
 29:2193 / 154  
 38:0549 / 154  
 47:4017 / 154  
 521:32135 / 154  
similar to sidney dnf  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance 35:2191 / 130  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 11:1387 / 172  
Omholt 2,8 km 35:0253 / 117  
the random map 16:5053 / 66  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass 25:4639 / 118  
kass dnf  
 224:1723 / 59  
 340:2551 / 59  
West Porterham Middle dnf  
This is a Cliff-race 31:2724 / 81  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 22:2377 / 171  
 256:27133 / 199  
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! dnf  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle dnf  
BS Night 39:5412 / 41  
Hardcore Night BS 7:5434 / 65  
 211:3662 / 84  
Fast course 13:2218 / 68  
BS School 2 2:2532 / 80  
BS School 5:1052 / 110  
 21:2923 / 174  
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb 8:0555 / 78  
OCAD-Short night 12:2884 / 121  
TKC Italy 20:0726 / 50  
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D 3:5247 / 77  
Seminaarinmäki 22:0590 / 155  
Littla OL 59:0032 / 63  
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX 42:3475 / 133  
A-tour 14 18:3686 / 105  
A-tour 9 12:2163 / 111  
A-tour 8 dnf  
A-tour 4 38:3976 / 115  
A-tour 3 51:54113 / 135  
A-tour 2 33:02117 / 148  
 251:48148 / 163  
L@uri's Perajärve middle 35:1871 / 137  
A-tour 1 9:42103 / 210  
 2dnf  
 317:25208 / 245  
Bach 36:1729 / 67  
Pozuelo 24:17110 / 162  
sulä sprint 31:5129 / 70  
 2dnf  
 391:3846 / 80  
iiiii 11:5826 / 84  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle 59:5564 / 159  
lll 36:3222 / 42  
Velká Kunratická 22:0359 / 93  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 17:1220 / 62  
JWOC IN VIVE 20:1620 / 60  
NOC in my garden 24:1545 / 65  
L@uri's Tabina middle dnf  
Schive 3days - Stage 2 dnf  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 27:2599 / 159  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 44:3659 / 84  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 53:3759 / 85  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 44:2751 / 87  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 57:5470 / 121  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 38:13150 / 211  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 22:47145 / 198  
[OCAD] Australia, short 25:23100 / 215  
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 43:5091 / 127  
Putten 4,0 km 61:3976 / 117  
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi 42:1484 / 136  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O 27:0453 / 107  
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km 62:5485 / 151  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 31:0667 / 113  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 34:0499 / 140  
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) 29:4884 / 121  
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 45:3175 / 99  
Germany fast course 13:17101 / 165  
4 4:5118 / 106  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 46:41102 / 235  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce 18:3999 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 22:3692 / 160  
Real Fast Course 3:3552 / 99  
Northern Boston State Forest 12:3679 / 125  
Upper Ashlandton 14:3134 / 94  
[OCAD] Påtorp dnf  
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. 25:0678 / 121  
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat 81:0060 / 152  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint 31:45103 / 155  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå 17:48134 / 191  
 216:27163 / 262  
[rdm OCAD] short dnf  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 30:19165 / 234  
[OCAD] Sprint. 16:31154 / 189  
[OCAD] map test 14:0293 / 143  
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab 16:0991 / 122  
 221:03128 / 153  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 61:2696 / 162  
Downhill 3:3597 / 146  
Climbing Champs 6:19109 / 160  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour dnf  
 219:5178 / 215  

All races shown. View recent races.