Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 23:19 | 4 / 141 |
| |
. sprint . | | 10:30 | 3 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 17:34 | 6 / 192 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 27:45 | 15 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 12:39 | 26 / 238 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 16:39 | 20 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | dnf | | | |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:22 | 1 / 217 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 26:11 | 27 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:21 | 42 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:04 | 11 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:10 | 26 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 37:05 | 21 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 18:19 | 9 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 34:11 | 19 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 31:57 | 36 / 139 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 11:09 | 7 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 27:04 | 26 / 136 |
| |
Green forest stage 3, night | | 29:41 | 7 / 34 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 17:31 | 10 / 115 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 22:18 | 85 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:06 | 30 / 278 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 19:44 | 26 / 184 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 13:55 | 4 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 19:01 | 76 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 22:59 | 14 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 15:05 | 10 / 255 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:18 | 19 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 12:35 | 2 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 15:38 | 8 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 20:29 | 8 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 9:33 | 5 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 21:09 | 6 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 21:23 | 14 / 219 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 21:50 | 31 / 188 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 15:29 | 11 / 238 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:40 | 42 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 3:58 | 5 / 501 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 14:57 | 6 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 13:59 | 24 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 18:42 | 6 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 27:04 | 15 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:53 | 68 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 17:14 | 14 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 18:41 | 20 / 196 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 23:07 | 10 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 15:28 | 23 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:15 | 16 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:13 | 9 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:58 | 9 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 20:51 | 18 / 217 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 19:40 | 10 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:59 | 11 / 248 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:10 | 24 / 161 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 17:27 | 5 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 21:49 | 33 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze II | | 12:20 | 9 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 10:47 | 24 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 14:40 | 11 / 224 |
| |
VM 1 | | 14:26 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 7:06 | 32 / 155 |
| |
weird-o | | 13:03 | 31 / 99 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 11:26 | 6 / 150 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 11:39 | 20 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 13:06 | 53 / 181 |
| |
Beginers | | 11:21 | 17 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | 18:06 | 2 / 94 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 15:29 | 27 / 171 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 9:10 | 41 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 12:11 | 38 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 12:43 | 31 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 21:01 | 8 / 166 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 12:18 | 26 / 201 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | 10:50 | 4 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 43:10 | 30 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 7:39 | 9 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 4:34 | 20 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 16:07 | 34 / 224 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 18:44 | 5 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 15:13 | 26 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 19:52 | 13 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 9:53 | 3 / 226 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 22:49 | 22 / 127 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | 29:18 | 37 / 216 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 14:29 | 2 / 173 |
| |
Old school :D | | 0:44 | 3 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 22:25 | 4 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 16:28 | 2 / 197 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 12:36 | 3 / 193 |
| |
SP RACE | | 12:54 | 16 / 167 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 10:24 | 5 / 201 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 10:45 | 8 / 167 |
| |
Holm Hardcore | | 11:32 | 22 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 16:36 | 16 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 20:49 | 20 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 7:58 | 5 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 8:33 | 38 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 7:36 | 20 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:10 | 2 / 139 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 17:05 | 34 / 171 |
| |
Hardcore Night BS | | 7:07 | 8 / 65 |
| |
BS School 2 | | 1:42 | 4 / 80 |
| |
BS School | | 1:24 | 3 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 7:48 | 43 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 30:57 | 25 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 22:55 | 38 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 26:04 | 31 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 8:37 | 42 / 210 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 22:45 | 11 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 14:44 | 43 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 14:47 | 25 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 8:21 | 42 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 25:00 | 33 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:14 | 3 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 11:43 | 37 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 21:53 | 37 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
INTRO CHAMPS | | 4:23 | 25 / 110 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 4:23 | 3 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 24:27 | 19 / 127 |
| |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | 3:09 | 5 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 37:33 | 62 / 173 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 13:35 | 31 / 211 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 23:24 | 24 / 160 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 10:25 | 25 / 174 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 24:16 | 57 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 18:58 | 71 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 18:24 | 11 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:17 | 64 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 18:41 | 28 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 18:23 | 24 / 190 |
| |
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O | | 57:07 | 36 / 68 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | 33:03 | 64 / 88 |
| |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:34 | 9 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 17:11 | 41 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 35:07 | 40 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 12:59 | 40 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 31:10 | 45 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] | | 8:49 | 73 / 165 |
| |
| | 7:14 | 40 / 186 |
| |
ONLY FOR FROLS | | 30:40 | 17 / 59 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 3:21 | 126 / 159 |
| |
Hardt på beinet | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:38 | 74 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 20:04 | 71 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 14:54 | 46 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 18:05 | 61 / 160 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | 35:48 | 41 / 113 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | dnf | | | |
Tonttu night | | dnf | | | |
Mt.T | | 17:03 | 19 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 24:25 | 73 / 189 |
| |
Emanuel Urdal | | 22:22 | 40 / 58 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
okad sprint | | 11:17 | 96 / 180 |
| |
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse | | 31:38 | 32 / 66 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 18:00 | 47 / 169 |
| |
Real Fast Course | | 3:26 | 26 / 99 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 9:46 | 57 / 125 |
| |
Enjoy it 4! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 3! | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 2! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:51 | 37 / 83 |
| |
Upper Ashlandton | | 12:17 | 16 / 94 |
| |
Longdistans...FLAT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 18:08 | 78 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 14:18 | 35 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 16:58 | 128 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 13:07 | 65 / 237 |
| |
Some random crap | | 37:23 | 12 / 59 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | 43:19 | 32 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 17:37 | 34 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 25:56 | 75 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 16:31 | 75 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 11:10 | 106 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 13:09 | 73 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 16:04 | 90 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 45:33 | 57 / 162 |
| |
[Random] Quick | | 32:29 | 30 / 86 |
| |
Some course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 42:23 | 72 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | | 3:15 | 70 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 6:59 | 139 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 16:38 | 64 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | dnf | | | |
Jelsa o-løp | | 6:58 | 96 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 30:11 | 125 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 21:40 | 68 / 185 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 8:17 | 18 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 13:31 | 101 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 24:57 | 77 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 76:48 | 76 / 150 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Street-O | | 15:25 | 52 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | 60:56 | 58 / 74 |
| |
Speedtest on road | | 8:54 | 71 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 8:25 | 42 / 116 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 29:55 | 59 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 22:13 | 39 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | 24:46 | 75 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 15:20 | 100 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 29:29 | 82 / 135 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | 54:11 | 55 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | 33:20 | 53 / 115 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 22:29 | 92 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 46:58 | 71 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 41:44 | 109 / 142 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | 2 | 40:02 | 92 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | 2 | 21:17 | 102 / 211 |
| |
gunstock | | 16:13 | 24 / 166 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | 2 | 15:51 | 154 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:23 | 127 / 263 |
| |