Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Jono
Country:
Norway
Club:
Nord-østerdal OK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
586
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Remake Steinbruch
dnf
[RndTemp] Martinb
14:32
65 / 216
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb
2
23:09
122 / 265
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3
20:39
87 / 228
[OCAD] Fantasy middle
dnf
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5
27:03
94 / 249
Henriksaasen Middle
16:33
56 / 247
Henriksaasen supersprint
2:57
67 / 257
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint
20:45
118 / 324
Marvins løybe
17:43
85 / 216
Train your brain 2
17:08
95 / 198
Brignoles 01
31:04
78 / 246
short - nybro
19:06
91 / 252
Swiss O Week - E1
24:29
65 / 251
Spring Cup CF Night
19:45
118 / 228
Herbernheia Long
41:45
85 / 210
Tallberget Ski-O
36:49
86 / 252
Herbernheia Cahllange
17:16
79 / 244
Trondheimrace
27:56
140 / 278
Swiss O Week - E6
dnf
2
21:39
147 / 317
Swiss O Week E3
24:00
120 / 228
the run
17:53
46 / 142
Door 11 - PortU
31:31
91 / 211
Dorr 9 - PortU
22:50
118 / 248
Door 6
34:21
65 / 182
Brignoles - Night urban sprint
17:54
130 / 239
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2
34:32
77 / 212
Phalacrocera
41:52
59 / 98
crazyisland
32:44
87 / 221
blåbærmåsan
45:58
80 / 184
Middle distance
dnf
Map
15:48
48 / 125
Sprintn
15:12
56 / 160
2
15:12
83 / 223
3
dnf
Øya
9:01
115 / 178
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint
25:00
96 / 200
FridayCOMP Prologue
15:05
89 / 206
Sprint
2
14:32
168 / 272
[Ocad] Nynäs middle
2
dnf
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint
2
24:38
137 / 292
Sprint (random)
dnf
[OCAD] Diplogaster
dnf
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe
2
27:26
74 / 258
[OCAD]REVIEW
2
1:34
199 / 382
[OCAD] Trin
2
33:23
70 / 172
Skien-Oslo Part 2
2
46:34
95 / 240
SpringCupCF Day
2
30:15
78 / 323
[SOK]Tvisten
47:44
81 / 164
Micro O #1
15:28
64 / 177
[OCAD]Desert
26:23
82 / 196
NightRace
46:11
77 / 129
[SOK]Tveitan
32:12
101 / 180
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1
25:15
115 / 190
Desert Event II
dnf
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE
21:05
107 / 225
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k
17:57
97 / 185
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle
50:43
95 / 197
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2
2
24:38
72 / 180
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle
dnf
2
19:04
124 / 259
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1
2
31:56
115 / 253
La Verne - S
dnf
La Verne - NW
17:01
87 / 188
La Verne - NE
17:50
68 / 229
Dunajska Buzola Sprint
23:09
61 / 193
NSKSOK Opening
31:06
77 / 165
Aantekkin
22:46
27 / 168
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen
16:09
51 / 197
Welland-Sixenhof
32:01
44 / 142
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8
44:13
76 / 198
[SOK]Veafoss
32:51
96 / 213
[OCAD] Venezia III
44:53
58 / 216
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3
dnf
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2
43:36
82 / 214
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1
dnf
[OCAD] NOM3
29:15
67 / 262
Färskesjön - Short
2
21:26
83 / 201
Aisus IV
2
16:37
115 / 296
Green curves - fast
dnf
Aisus III
2
23:48
149 / 229
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint
20:53
121 / 275
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg
2
11:41
73 / 131
Åby N - Middle
2
17:43
86 / 182
[OCAD] Storbro Middle
2
dnf
[OCAD] Venezia II
2
51:25
103 / 235
Gnetteryd2
2
26:47
81 / 170
Paradiso 4
2
32:07
68 / 113
Paradiso 3
2
20:04
43 / 186
Paradiso 1
28:48
82 / 178
[OCAD] NOM 1
2
33:41
87 / 226
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint
2
21:58
210 / 371
3
dnf
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle
2
28:57
154 / 298
(OCAD) Vealøs
2
dnf
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö
27:52
67 / 159
[OCAD]Kråkerum
2
35:49
106 / 171
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM
23:37
142 / 249
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2
35:14
136 / 187
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense)
33:09
63 / 170
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day
2
dnf
Laberinto Rompecabezas
dnf
[OCAD] Solberglia
dnf
(OCAD) Teisko SE
26:05
124 / 237
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle
40:26
62 / 141
Sprint 10min
dnf
Zaccros Cup 8
6:51
40 / 91
Lenco 1 - Day 2
27:55
44 / 144
Lenco 1 - Day 1
dnf
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080
18:04
78 / 160
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030
25:52
115 / 176
[TAT] Portugal
38:15
73 / 187
(OCAD) Watertower
30:51
87 / 151
The Open Competition 2
12:03
64 / 152
The Open Competition
10:36
50 / 177
[TAT] Kjölen2
24:28
99 / 195
[TAT] Kjölen
28:37
86 / 215
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2
29:58
80 / 183
[TAT] Inishbofin
16:25
81 / 217
[TAT] Balavil
47:51
101 / 176
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2
28:31
109 / 178
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short
18:18
96 / 189
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training
33:31
55 / 217
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short
2
29:29
120 / 213
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km
2
24:52
135 / 253
Siitama Short
2
20:32
120 / 213
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1
2
10:26
234 / 386
[OCAD] Ludvika 7
24:27
76 / 228
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra
28:32
85 / 144
[OCAD] Skimten downhill
13:35
74 / 153
Fantasy OCAD
13:25
51 / 157
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten
19:44
60 / 161
Mt Takaoka Sprint
28:24
54 / 170
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint
13:57
64 / 210
Open-Cup 2
14:19
78 / 180
[World Cup] Gumusdere
35:09
68 / 238
[ocd] Control picking Night
24:41
69 / 99
Open-Cup 1
10:19
94 / 178
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT
32:38
73 / 130
[OCAD] Ludvika 4
30:05
89 / 228
Let Me Win
dnf
[OCAD] Ludvika 3
20:03
64 / 220
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain
37:52
117 / 234
Mini Forest
9:31
76 / 174
[OCAD] Tulbing
28:53
67 / 141
[World Cup] Tarrywile
dnf
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2
25:35
114 / 252
[OCAD] Ludvika 2
29:04
113 / 265
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW
51:40
48 / 108
[OCAD] Ludvika 1
dnf
2
28:31
112 / 380
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE
22:03
140 / 266
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6
26:48
91 / 193
Downhill Italy 2
19:00
87 / 132
[OCAD] Liersprinten
17:13
136 / 229
[OCAD]Garp intro
15:45
87 / 209
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3
15:17
175 / 252
Sprint
28:21
66 / 130
go swimming
3:12
104 / 187
Texture test
9:16
92 / 156
Miners-O
dnf
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint
dnf
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget
31:07
124 / 211
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget
38:06
89 / 223
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min
33:52
63 / 136
Sosh sprint
dnf
Oslo City Cup Bøler
26:55
80 / 162
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint
37:06
92 / 178
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle
24:59
90 / 201
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst
23:38
137 / 241
[Ocad]Balavil
18:25
90 / 215
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle
29:44
44 / 198
Rocad Sprint
32:40
67 / 192
[OCAD]Stonah sprint
20:11
93 / 280
[ocad]Cavedine N
35:56
153 / 293
Fantasy
25:47
85 / 193
Bernadia Sprint
dnf
Ompa Bompa Scheiss
40:27
86 / 183
Fusine Sprint Cup 5
16:48
86 / 187
Fusine Sprint Cup 3
17:52
71 / 182
Fusine Sprint Cup 2
23:14
116 / 195
Fusine Sprint Cup 1
27:13
136 / 260
king of the sea final
10:06
14 / 100
King of the sea night
22:11
21 / 78
king of the sea
19:34
8 / 124
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8
28:38
83 / 206
JUKOLA-training
66:14
48 / 155
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint
18:26
62 / 291
Fence Mania - Sprint
20:26
27 / 172
slower-backwards
8:31
86 / 170
Vester Thorup
23:47
91 / 295
rOCAD 20min
28:13
78 / 217
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint
20:58
41 / 160
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min
25:10
60 / 220
Jukola Training - T2
33:10
129 / 272
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint
16:54
50 / 191
[OCAD] Usovo 2
30:02
43 / 206
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3
dnf
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2
29:47
83 / 194
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1
16:47
54 / 280
[OCAD] Forest 17 min
21:48
86 / 256
O-festivalen
28:38
48 / 200
Middle distance, Quincyburg
29:41
67 / 153
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1
6:56
93 / 280
[Ocad Cavedine S]
27:58
107 / 257
haarup sande
14:33
56 / 176
Slovenian cup
32:49
26 / 186
Winter Short
16:55
99 / 195
Horna Fure Vestra
26:06
76 / 219
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint
dnf
warrenfieldtown sprint
6:15
34 / 137
[OCAD] Aamot
16:39
151 / 279
Terrain-Running
13:23
37 / 149
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance
66:39
50 / 194
[OCAD] Melumbakken
30:48
88 / 248
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier
17:03
33 / 253
smstafet
18:47
100 / 210
Yeah bad course
6:32
53 / 129
[Ocad] Bad Course Done
dnf
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED
43:37
58 / 158
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min
25:44
89 / 187
Rus-Svetlogorsk
35:53
28 / 110
[ROCAD] Long/middle
36:28
42 / 140
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO
dnf
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT
26:21
58 / 193
HC2008-Final
dnf
Tvisten Middle
22:34
30 / 76
Tvisten Short
15:11
57 / 139
Tveitan Middle
32:19
41 / 86
Tveitan Sprint
14:21
35 / 155
FREDRIK GP!
27:01
53 / 81
FREDRIK GP
19:58
61 / 85
9:05
36 / 91
5:27
56 / 97
Fredrik GP M10,W10
4:29
63 / 116
[OCAD] Predgrize Night
dnf
[OCAD] Forest 27 min
29:42
44 / 181
Simple tour 2008 1
6:40
42 / 134
Forest Short/middle
20:47
29 / 127
City sprint!
15:37
56 / 154
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a
20:10
66 / 197
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3
dnf
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2
dnf
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event
11:58
103 / 217
HC2008-Intro
dnf
Sprint .
15:34
17 / 117
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1
dnf
San Giovanni Final
2
60:34
57 / 202
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen
35:37
61 / 161
Schule Meisterschaft
35:28
37 / 96
[ocad]middle
23:48
96 / 176
OCAS Havsåsen
29:20
67 / 210
Forest sprint
8:16
45 / 196
Sprint
30:25
37 / 111
Svalerød West
22:32
83 / 152
S.Tyrol Champs M16
14:04
60 / 195
TÜ Srint1
23:25
44 / 161
san Giovanni short
34:35
45 / 166
Night cup I
36:47
72 / 166
san Giovanni Sprint
18:08
35 / 246
Ocad San Giovanni
47:10
33 / 176
Sprint
dnf
city map course1
28:02
75 / 112
Homer
20:39
42 / 136
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1.
2
dnf
[OCAD] Retro Map
39:40
95 / 240
Fantasy Desert
17:43
68 / 119
fantasy
18:42
91 / 237
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö
15:08
55 / 269
Downhill Ultra sprint
2
15:58
62 / 208
Sprint
39:07
37 / 137
[ROCAD] Forest 27
37:15
82 / 175
(FOCAD)Sprint
18:43
116 / 232
sprint Champ FINAL!!!
14:01
68 / 247
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min
27:44
103 / 235
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint
dnf
Sprint Champ. semifinal!
15:22
47 / 183
Col Du Maschairuz
53:00
38 / 112
Sprint
19:46
48 / 145
Sega di ala
37:00
41 / 103
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle
50:13
75 / 205
Arutua Sprint
12:20
61 / 167
neXus forrest
dnf
Parco s agata
8:19
36 / 150
Ocad Sprint
22:52
82 / 186
agges bana
12:08
50 / 108
Max
22:14
22 / 114
Max Berggren
26:53
44 / 75
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night
dnf
SC2008
26:51
89 / 153
[OCAD] Melulampi I
16:45
89 / 206
Aalbäumle - 2
21:17
39 / 104
[OCAD] Heikkilä
24:23
74 / 129
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs
13:27
35 / 202
[OCAD] Lelu
32:16
94 / 167
[OCAD] Littoinen
dnf
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle
37:12
109 / 194
O-ringen stage 1
2
dnf
Spring Cup 2008
dnf
[OCAD] Ponsa
41:39
80 / 251
MapMakerContest 06 Woman
11:19
23 / 67
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming
dnf
Aalbäumle
17:26
21 / 76
dont worry be angry
7:20
37 / 112
2
6:05
27 / 171
Ocad_Easy_03
22:26
46 / 108
Ocad Easy 02
dnf
Ocad_Easy_
15:51
117 / 177
1m contours
14:14
33 / 179
Bowman Twin- Day 1
24:30
45 / 109
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3
53:10
72 / 131
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2
40:01
81 / 174
Ocad Series [2]
8:43
91 / 139
Ocad Series [1]
9:36
90 / 200
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1
19:39
100 / 226
Fantasy-test 1
7:16
50 / 168
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV
17:04
53 / 119
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III
9:47
44 / 121
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II
16:16
56 / 160
(OCAD)Buhalsberget!
9:34
88 / 215
Fanatsy ski-o (test)
dnf
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2
20:43
57 / 118
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1
17:37
77 / 156
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle
41:47
82 / 161
Völser Weiher 2
27:13
47 / 147
Big OCAD Quiz!
10:00
41 / 175
Myrvest
36:32
50 / 125
Völser Weiher
37:51
54 / 102
Gatineau(sprint)
17:16
76 / 216
Are you a good swimmer ?
10:20
63 / 132
My Race 1
16:38
56 / 117
French Connection
50:58
27 / 64
Forest sprint
15:56
54 / 159
SKI-O middle!
25:03
47 / 116
SKI-O short!
14:58
47 / 144
SKI-O sprint!
13:26
90 / 205
Chesterham
27:47
24 / 88
1,5km, OK race!
10:37
89 / 197
Fantasy City-Sprint
25:06
83 / 211
[ROCAD] The hidden valley
38:45
80 / 201
The first Skijump event ever!!!
1:40
162 / 276
2
dnf
3
1:13
146 / 882
4
dnf
5
1:13
146 / 882
6
1:13
146 / 882
7
1:13
146 / 882
8
dnf
9
1:13
146 / 882
Hard One 1
15:54
31 / 124
2
dnf
10-Mila 10
30:57
86 / 247
Biathlon-O Sprint
dnf
Ski-O
44:49
52 / 121
Craziest race ever
40:33
30 / 93
fir martin und tom wichtig
28:39
57 / 86
The Cross Hills
26:25
53 / 188
Biathlon-O
dnf
A-B-C-D
14:20
62 / 195
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle
50:16
111 / 222
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O
55:16
85 / 189
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle
42:49
74 / 251
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle)
dnf
Maze day 3
11:56
26 / 116
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint)
25:45
61 / 143
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2
dnf
Windows [RANDOM]
dnf
Crosss Country [RANDOM]
10:53
9 / 137
Maze day 2
19:44
78 / 116
Maze day 1
19:32
78 / 151
10-Mila 9
34:38
99 / 248
2
dnf
Fantasy
25:16
88 / 182
First ski biathlon
dnf
City O
17:27
32 / 139
Final Fun Series
dnf
[ocad]short race
dnf
Cross Country
dnf
2
dnf
omholt
47:37
48 / 96
Small Real Ocad
18:16
95 / 223
Climbing test!
9:32
130 / 146
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2
21:52
83 / 272
*?
dnf
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg
dnf
[ROCAD] Butterfly test
dnf
Who is the O expert
15:30
78 / 257
Sprint-O
14:02
118 / 229
The Adventure
dnf
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13
19:08
74 / 206
Völs
2
dnf
10-Mila 8
65:28
83 / 178
Insjösprinten!
19:38
118 / 202
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km
dnf
[OCAD]Idre
33:24
92 / 282
[OCAD] Fylleryd
dnf
HELP!!
1:08
13 / 153
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12
22:03
33 / 193
Hummelfoten
16:23
73 / 201
2
dnf
0.0 km! what is the best way??
dnf
[OCAD] Maajaa C2
30:20
145 / 282
Canada Cup #3
21:03
84 / 170
Fantasy 2
20:17
88 / 172
Fantasy 1
15:29
127 / 205
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11
22:28
53 / 123
Tour De Skien Lap 5
11:19
31 / 107
Tour De Skien Lap 4
11:15
35 / 139
OCADsprint
13:35
64 / 181
Who's the best jumper? Own Made!
dnf
Fun Forest
dnf
Amsterdam Centre (middle)
37:05
103 / 153
[OCAD] Maajaa C1
40:16
87 / 252
Amsterdam Centre
6:12
87 / 230
2
5:55
49 / 278
Follow the Controls!
5:03
25 / 122
Swamp Island
26:44
100 / 180
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :)
20:08
73 / 211
[OCAD]Idre middle
52:34
119 / 231
Blueberry forest
15:17
135 / 240
Line-o
dnf
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL
2
44:06
96 / 222
Canada Cup 1
2
16:21
33 / 117
MG
40:53
53 / 105
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe
2
27:15
67 / 162
[OCAD] Herama 2
44:23
116 / 203
[OCAD] Sprint
dnf
2
18:48
132 / 209
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking)
17:22
65 / 147
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint
25:23
82 / 190
[OCAD]Gant middle 2
2
dnf
Club competition
19:30
118 / 214
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2
21:54
104 / 188
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2
26:52
93 / 164
2
dnf
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!!
dnf
OCAD
28:46
67 / 118
Sprint O
dnf
[OCAD] Savo III
28:03
146 / 219
Kännönvuori
21:17
113 / 209
city sprint
22:36
66 / 99
Lac Beauchamp
17:30
115 / 166
SPANISH TERRAIN
22:12
79 / 167
Gatineau Park test
12:49
68 / 162
Which one is the fastest? - Two
dnf
Angry Mette new course
dnf
2
15:25
47 / 135
[Fin] Lauhtu
35:28
97 / 238
OL in Norway
6:58
96 / 126
OL in orientering in London
dnf
Limi 5. Run
17:51
38 / 100
ROCAD Skandinavien middle
24:21
71 / 205
[ROCAD] Middle 1
38:42
83 / 158
[OCAD] Forest 20 min
31:27
132 / 209
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok
27:37
50 / 124
[OCAD]Städjan
28:36
95 / 250
2
46:56
184 / 318
Motorvägs-ruschen
23:52
72 / 138
Wallflower forest sprint
dnf
Gåsefjell
37:35
79 / 170
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6
dnf
[OCAD] Savo II
22:51
109 / 215
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint
39:57
95 / 172
2
dnf
Limi 4. Run
12:04
79 / 133
[OCAD] Savo
28:58
164 / 243
Routechoice test!(2)
dnf
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania
24:05
33 / 106
Limi 3. Sprint
17:56
66 / 155
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4
30:41
105 / 146
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter
28:33
127 / 215
kjerringa rundt
2
20:51
36 / 81
[ocad] Forest sprint
22:21
84 / 206
[OCAD] Gussjön 4
21:26
113 / 208
No orienteering at all just...
1:18
113 / 160
2
1:04
126 / 384
3
1:16
269 / 384
4
1:13
234 / 384
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5
2
dnf
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min
dnf
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2]
2
24:24
96 / 195
[OCAD] Gussjön 3
2
21:41
82 / 211
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1
23:06
89 / 178
[OCAD] Gussjön 2
2
38:03
101 / 208
Pro Tour - Kivivaara
29:34
67 / 126
IndoorOL
2
4:12
186 / 330
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle
30:03
121 / 214
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!)
2
2:46
278 / 345
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint
31:32
164 / 246
SKI Downhill Competition
2
6:45
244 / 347
3
5:56
150 / 347
Meeting:5km
2
24:40
19 / 37
Meeting:400m
1:59
1 / 191
2
1:59
1 / 253
Giant Slalom
17:49
107 / 209
2
21:08
138 / 246
Mega sprint 2.5 k
2
dnf
Spikertjern Day1
36:57
104 / 139
Foxtrot forest sprint
22:26
117 / 177
Trespass forest sprint
18:25
107 / 137
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1
dnf
[ocad] Adigeya 2
41:44
73 / 121
28:31
118 / 199
[ocad] Adigeya
dnf
Park-OL
18:38
64 / 133
Curve-OL
39:13
49 / 131
Nowhere .a. middledistans .
30:01
87 / 116
Langtvekkistan . middle
30:58
81 / 141
Skid-o
27:07
80 / 116
Ski-O testing
25:50
80 / 146
Ökenplågan
12:38
119 / 149
One long and difficult leg!
11:37
66 / 177
[Rocad] Forest 17 min
24:38
110 / 192
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint
29:42
154 / 212
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3
32:22
104 / 175
Ruuhikorpi D1
17:23
148 / 238
[Rocad] Forest 15 min
25:26
160 / 283
Dumbomsslitet
5:40
125 / 217
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min
dnf
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke
dnf
Forest Sprint
2
17:34
124 / 188
Niihama Sprint 2
25:54
121 / 208
Karpalosuo
31:24
144 / 222
Tammimäki
19:30
115 / 209
ROCAD cup III
dnf
Myra
29:22
35 / 81
Aleksin
dnf
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed
dnf
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4
dnf
RedYarComp - MTB-O
dnf
L@uri's Lazbergis middle
39:25
86 / 176
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy
18:04
101 / 136
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint
dnf
This is a Cliff-race
50:39
32 / 81
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint
dnf
ocad short sprint
dnf
2
dnf
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint)
10:54
97 / 170
Qual 2 - Labyrinth
2
15:21
71 / 102
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen
dnf
[OCAD] Bårkullen
24:17
78 / 113
Krasnogorsk Awards
dnf
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT
17:10
160 / 251
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel
dnf
[ocad] Strandberget M1
dnf
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint
6:46
98 / 170
2
6:42
122 / 213
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint
6:53
96 / 138
[Ocad] Jokimäki
dnf
[OCAD] Källstorp
22:33
120 / 192
[MAZE 2]
40:05
45 / 106
(rocad) Takamäki day1
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version
dnf
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint
dnf
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller
11:18
85 / 124
sprint..it is not intro course
5:15
98 / 121
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem
11:10
97 / 155
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint.
dnf
[OCAD} Fornanäs
22:42
139 / 234
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint
17:08
124 / 173
Climbing Champs
6:10
97 / 160
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint
50:31
119 / 230
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD
dnf
[OCAD] Vieciunai
16:01
104 / 158
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint
15:19
98 / 158
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2
39:03
92 / 131
[Ocad] Turkia
dnf
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn
dnf
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint
15:57
90 / 131
2
11:55
78 / 156
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn
dnf
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2
14:04
120 / 168
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio
dnf
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint
28:56
64 / 123
Sprint
2
dnf
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget
45:01
89 / 179
[OCAD] Mödänge
2
dnf
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy
30:17
71 / 145
[OCAD] Furumo
2
25:52
108 / 175
1 star race
dnf
[OCAD] City-o (new map)
dnf
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint
2
32:36
107 / 163
[OCAD] Small hill sprint
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.