Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | 59:52 | 37 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | 2 | 13:49 | 85 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | 10:54 | 24 / 264 |
| |
virendra | 2 | 15:59 | 28 / 136 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | 2 | 33:55 | 80 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 30:22 | 53 / 205 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 28:30 | 18 / 205 |
| |
Walpole Land | 2 | 25:34 | 53 / 204 |
| |
Bousieyas | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:01 | 59 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | 2 | 38:14 | 60 / 219 |
| |
Club competition | | 15:18 | 42 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | 2 | 29:11 | 118 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | 23:24 | 43 / 318 |
| |
limi first run | 2 | 4:31 | 111 / 187 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | 2 | 32:25 | 68 / 148 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | 2 | 25:43 | 11 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sakotsuji | 2 | 35:38 | 31 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:20 | 60 / 241 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | 2 | 23:27 | 88 / 195 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | 2 | 30:51 | 43 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Wallflower middle | 2 | 42:14 | 117 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | 30:48 | 57 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | 2 | 21:38 | 62 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:46 | 23 / 170 |
| |
| 5 | 14:07 | 15 / 170 |
| |
| 6 | 13:37 | 5 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | 2 | 19:08 | 24 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | 2 | 23:01 | 92 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | 2 | 24:39 | 62 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | 2 | 28:46 | 63 / 208 |
| |
| 3 | 23:56 | 14 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | 2 | 17:38 | 56 / 269 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | 2 | 21:12 | 60 / 161 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | 2 | 22:58 | 44 / 188 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | 2 | 28:58 | 91 / 197 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | 2 | 19:58 | 52 / 275 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | 2 | 2:59 | 25 / 231 |
| |
Beinlia-night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | 2 | 22:14 | 89 / 249 |
| |
Granskauen-night | 2 | 24:28 | 44 / 138 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | 2 | 34:56 | 41 / 172 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Hard Training | 2 | 47:56 | 24 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | 2 | 30:55 | 174 / 277 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | 2 | 17:57 | 43 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | 2 | dnf | | | |
rOcad ~ c2 | | 66:43 | 69 / 95 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 25:49 | 9 / 55 |
| |
ROCAD short | | 79:17 | 34 / 51 |
| |
| | 108:51 | 50 / 82 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 123:52 | 109 / 149 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | 21:55 | 14 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:35 | 82 / 110 |
| |
| 3 | 67:31 | 83 / 110 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 46:39 | 149 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:07 | 165 / 202 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 50:52 | 168 / 202 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 51:44 | 93 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 86:30 | 107 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 56:34 | 130 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 88:39 | 157 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Test map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:37 | 128 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:20 | 114 / 165 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 19:58 | 140 / 165 |
| |
| 7 | 7:26 | 127 / 165 |
| |
| 8 | 17:58 | 139 / 165 |
| |
| 9 | 9:50 | 136 / 165 |
| |
| 10 | 14:06 | 137 / 165 |
| |
| 11 | 5:30 | 104 / 165 |
| |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
Florsjön camping | | 41:42 | 100 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 61:25 | 115 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | 69:50 | 127 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | 2 | 114:19 | 143 / 185 |
| |
WOC2007 | | 98:51 | 99 / 183 |
| |
RANDOM Long Distance | | 55:17 | 8 / 52 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 30:19 | 35 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:59 | 103 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:15 | 45 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] El Pinet | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | 2 | 68:40 | 138 / 189 |
| |
Labyrint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 53:55 | 169 / 216 |
| |
Omholt-comeback | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | 2 | 38:56 | 100 / 113 |
| |
| 3 | 47:46 | 102 / 113 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | 2 | 97:00 | 122 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 16:31 | 65 / 152 |
| |
| 4 | 51:25 | 118 / 152 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 62:30 | 120 / 152 |
| |
Lerumstraffen | 2 | 99:05 | 68 / 99 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 256:29 | 71 / 99 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 77:52 | 65 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | 2 | 60:51 | 144 / 194 |
| |
Igeltjärn | 2 | 25:59 | 39 / 120 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | 2 | 25:34 | 60 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | 2 | 70:07 | 136 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:02 | 43 / 158 |
| |
| 5 | 76:10 | 102 / 158 |
| |
| 6 | 17:50 | 14 / 158 |
| |
| 7 | 52:11 | 98 / 158 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | 2 | 5:52 | 125 / 176 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | 2 | 17:48 | 35 / 150 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | 2 | 19:37 | 41 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 3 | 2 | 28:26 | 39 / 95 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | 2 | 12:24 | 28 / 163 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | 2 | 16:21 | 44 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | 2 | 20:49 | 54 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | 2 | 82:06 | 194 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 17:07 | 45 / 237 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 57:43 | 192 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | 2 | 17:23 | 83 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 78:52 | 156 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | 2 | 29:42 | 118 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 21:59 | 31 / 245 |
| |
| 5 | 140:54 | 171 / 245 |
| |
Herama | 2 | 31:05 | 73 / 171 |
| |
weird-o | | 12:28 | 18 / 99 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 34:09 | 25 / 113 |
| |
Steepness Test | 2 | 31:30 | 15 / 71 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 9:00 | 16 / 141 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä III | | 30:34 | 33 / 114 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | | 23:53 | 23 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 39:35 | 68 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 21:45 | 28 / 168 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 17:23 | 43 / 196 |
| |
ROCAD Remix | | 33:07 | 29 / 82 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 13:21 | 34 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | 30:25 | 34 / 116 |
| |
Finch Random | | 34:26 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Sahara Night-O | | 21:13 | 5 / 69 |
| |
Good map | | 7:19 | 35 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 7:17 | 47 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 6:29 | 24 / 180 |
| |
| 4 | 5:41 | 2 / 180 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 31:03 | 87 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 4:53 | 7 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | 28:21 | 42 / 86 |
| |
Eriks Race 2 | | 17:39 | 5 / 90 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 23:15 | 37 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 18:44 | 9 / 215 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | 77:21 | 20 / 68 |
| |
Eriks Race | | dnf | | | |
Fast Food and McDonald | | 9:58 | 13 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | 2 | 23:56 | 45 / 149 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 19:23 | 26 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 21:03 | 16 / 123 |
| |
Testebo 2.4 km | | 15:42 | 34 / 100 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 17:46 | 22 / 143 |
| |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 15:50 | 57 / 119 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 26:18 | 17 / 109 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 22:15 | 16 / 70 |
| |
small Island sprint | | 13:06 | 23 / 115 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 27:18 | 24 / 98 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 19:58 | 36 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | 2 | 25:39 | 44 / 195 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 46:27 | 36 / 90 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:47 | 40 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 20:33 | 48 / 152 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 13:25 | 56 / 201 |
| |
Kliniken Schnarenberg | | 8:48 | 32 / 121 |
| |
new gunstock course | | 35:35 | 17 / 66 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 30:30 | 45 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 38:48 | 58 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 28:11 | 19 / 146 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 12:40 | 28 / 141 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Course1 | | 5:37 | 50 / 90 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 11:56 | 24 / 119 |
| |
RTspint | | 8:58 | 3 / 106 |
| |
Very short Sprint | | 1:10 | 36 / 125 |
| |
My IslandWorld for you | | 52:51 | 5 / 58 |
| |
BORING?? | | 22:35 | 22 / 69 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 12:17 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 23:30 | 25 / 140 |
| |
Sandviken | | 43:13 | 17 / 106 |
| |
Kepi sprint | | 9:19 | 98 / 121 |
| |
1.5 km | | 12:12 | 33 / 118 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:07 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 8:34 | 18 / 115 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 27:47 | 14 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 26:56 | 30 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 25:31 | 10 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 34:49 | 31 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 33:18 | 25 / 183 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | 16:42 | 48 / 120 |
| |
9 min's Winnertime | | 8:17 | 16 / 138 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | 12:25 | 48 / 146 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 7:36 | 17 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 10:07 | 112 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 5:56 | 138 / 332 |
| |
orientation in Mountain | | dnf | | | |
Line-OL | | 1:22 | 15 / 120 |
| |
Bolognerskogen | | 12:30 | 48 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:06 | 26 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 22:53 | 65 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 37:04 | 54 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 60:11 | 86 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Testebo | | 8:48 | 35 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 20:29 | 28 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 20:41 | 36 / 255 |
| |
| 3 | 19:02 | 10 / 255 |
| |
Rogaing | | 57:29 | 14 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | 33:14 | 11 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | 31:15 | 17 / 84 |
| |
Koepadalsskolan | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 4 | | 32:52 | 15 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 32:19 | 14 / 109 |
| |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 17:45 | 19 / 124 |
| |
Nordkreds-Intro_course | | 3:37 | 28 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 3:24 | 23 / 94 |
| |
| 3 | 3:16 | 3 / 94 |
| |
| 4 | 3:17 | 8 / 94 |
| |
| 5 | 3:16 | 3 / 94 |
| |
| 6 | 3:14 | 2 / 94 |
| |
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse | | 12:17 | 15 / 47 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 22:55 | 20 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 22:16 | 18 / 129 |
| |
Sprint "test" | | 19:37 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Long Fast Nice Sprint | | 20:43 | 32 / 68 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 18:28 | 49 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 50:55 | 30 / 127 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | 20:31 | 46 / 107 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 12:38 | 11 / 145 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 26:49 | 28 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 27:31 | 53 / 207 |
| |
BS | | 43:03 | 5 / 49 |
| |
Miass - center - sprint | | 15:49 | 33 / 122 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 13:43 | 10 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 16:09 | 56 / 149 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:12 | 50 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | 24:58 | 18 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
wsdwsd | | 29:10 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Easy | | 21:23 | 15 / 84 |
| |
Östnor | | 39:13 | 22 / 64 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 9:59 | 79 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 5:02 | 50 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 4:37 | 30 / 207 |
| |
Weekend training | | 25:51 | 13 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 8:32 | 40 / 152 |
| |
.Com "o" sprint | | 23:51 | 15 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 27:50 | 37 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 28:19 | 16 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | 34:56 | 32 / 90 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 26:16 | 77 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short sprint 2 | | 15:07 | 50 / 118 |
| |
.COM - ORIJE | | 36:17 | 27 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 33:32 | 29 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 11:24 | 48 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 24:32 | 54 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 34:22 | 24 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 24:53 | 31 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 26:05 | 49 / 147 |
| |
Miass | | 16:11 | 24 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 6:23 | 14 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 18:59 | 76 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short sprint | | 15:02 | 35 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 22:18 | 28 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 25:51 | 46 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 21:05 | 34 / 137 |
| |
Haugan. | | 28:13 | 29 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 29:36 | 32 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 13:53 | 78 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 11:22 | 21 / 185 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 29:27 | 22 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 22:50 | 7 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 44:00 | 54 / 151 |
| |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 13:50 | 67 / 108 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 5 | | 32:52 | 17 / 46 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFL Warm-up 4 | | 36:09 | 16 / 69 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 3 | | 37:55 | 20 / 53 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | 27:20 | 6 / 78 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 28:36 | 28 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 21:56 | 38 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | 24:50 | 20 / 133 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 25:21 | 45 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 22:35 | 28 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 24:18 | 35 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 11:34 | 19 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 8:10 | 45 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | 11:47 | 10 / 78 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 10:15 | 43 / 121 |
| |
NICE RUN RUN RUN | | 21:23 | 19 / 79 |
| |
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] | | 7:43 | 4 / 84 |
| |
Sprint course | | 12:57 | 23 / 104 |
| |
OLway[6] | | 33:01 | 32 / 73 |
| |
OLway[5] | | 18:08 | 25 / 66 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 5 | | 7:11 | 7 / 54 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 | | 6:59 | 47 / 71 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 3 | | 42:02 | 2 / 43 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 | | 24:15 | 8 / 55 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 11:26 | 18 / 49 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 28:00 | 50 / 137 |
| |
Hannas Tävling | | dnf | | | |
Pekelny middle | | 37:40 | 44 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 33:08 | 21 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 31:58 | 59 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 30:46 | 26 / 136 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve ext. middle2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 11:15 | 83 / 160 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 32:44 | 46 / 134 |
| |
The Hill | | 48:16 | 29 / 54 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 27:48 | 48 / 162 |
| |
FAST_BAD_SPRINT | | 6:48 | 22 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 22:51 | 34 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 19:24 | 8 / 211 |
| |
| 3 | 18:11 | 2 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 10 | | 16:39 | 44 / 105 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 29:54 | 26 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:25 | 44 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 28:53 | 54 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 24:25 | 27 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 22:28 | 11 / 202 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 13:38 | 45 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 9:54 | 20 / 157 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 11:20 | 59 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 10:19 | 17 / 257 |
| |
Dammsjön 1,3 km | | 18:42 | 11 / 54 |
| |
| 2 | 13:22 | 5 / 73 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 37:30 | 20 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 36:07 | 14 / 165 |
| |
Test2 | | 60:35 | 21 / 71 |
| |
Test | | 39:42 | 22 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint competitions | | 50:38 | 8 / 52 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 21:54 | 49 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 19:35 | 7 / 129 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 13:19 | 14 / 136 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Forest - hard | | 42:09 | 36 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 13:08 | 58 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 10:27 | 7 / 200 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 21:27 | 49 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:15 | 33 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 18:23 | 37 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 23:11 | 45 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 6:12 | 27 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:15 | 41 / 127 |
| |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | 54:05 | 15 / 62 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 24:14 | 27 / 134 |
| |
White | | 195:07 | 12 / 46 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 23:46 | 18 / 75 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 9:04 | 39 / 134 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Water Labyrinth | | 29:33 | 11 / 54 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 18:05 | 90 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 20:52 | 58 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 16:57 | 18 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 16:16 | 5 / 237 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 28:29 | 62 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 24:23 | 30 / 151 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 46:40 | 30 / 95 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 28:38 | 51 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 22:09 | 16 / 114 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 22:42 | 35 / 93 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | 41:28 | 26 / 82 |
| |
Eastern Boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint - | | 16:15 | 33 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 14:37 | 15 / 165 |
| |
Another Woman | | 34:20 | 19 / 75 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 14:38 | 55 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 12:36 | 20 / 186 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | 38:29 | 29 / 63 |
| |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 31:06 | 43 / 89 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 27:01 | 63 / 127 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | 22:51 | 9 / 59 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 33:33 | 62 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 28:05 | 53 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | 25:58 | 33 / 155 |
| |
| 4 | 21:54 | 4 / 155 |
| |
Milton Pond | | 28:28 | 31 / 91 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 32:13 | 95 / 165 |
| |
master | | 14:17 | 20 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | 14:16 | 18 / 78 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 8:43 | 37 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | 17:06 | 22 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 17:04 | 25 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | 17:00 | 24 / 160 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 6:03 | 87 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 5:06 | 65 / 243 |
| |
Forest | | 27:32 | 43 / 146 |
| |
OLway[4] | | dnf | | | |
Japan middle | | 38:09 | 29 / 156 |
| |
OLway[3] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:32 | 29 / 93 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 26:13 | 33 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | 2 | 38:11 | 6 / 93 |
| |
super city sprint night | | dnf | | | |
super city sprint | | 25:04 | 45 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 45:50 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | 2 | 28:09 | 14 / 214 |
| |
Funny race | | 13:18 | 70 / 102 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 25:57 | 48 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | 2 | 23:23 | 6 / 183 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | 2 | 19:25 | 4 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | 17:42 | 2 / 272 |
| |
Mountain run middle | | 27:20 | 10 / 63 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | 14:34 | 50 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mountain run prolog | | 18:08 | 38 / 107 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 19:25 | 92 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 23:20 | 35 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 17:20 | 48 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | 9:16 | 38 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 2:42 | 60 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 0:46 | 22 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | 1:09 | 35 / 178 |
| |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | 24:53 | 14 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 30:48 | 37 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 25:36 | 16 / 123 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:42 | 4 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 25:22 | 26 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:09 | 10 / 194 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 25:07 | 81 / 197 |
| |
night | | 7:55 | 33 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:07 | 10 / 72 |
| |
Answear to that svante race | | 45:40 | 28 / 119 |
| |
Made by me! | | 18:41 | 48 / 107 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 24:19 | 69 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 19:42 | 6 / 161 |
| |
Hurtig udfordring | | 28:24 | 35 / 62 |
| |
Easy long distance | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 24:38 | 40 / 135 |
| |
Football course | | 6:59 | 69 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 7:48 | 60 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:08 | 23 / 150 |
| |
Danish Championship | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 35:19 | 55 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 14:48 | 68 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 28:07 | 72 / 93 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 30:04 | 27 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 16:23 | 77 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 18:13 | 25 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 17:55 | 93 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 30:50 | 45 / 127 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 24:16 | 34 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Strogino | | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 17:50 | 64 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 27:36 | 54 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | dnf | | | |
Easy long distance | | 34:24 | 26 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | 31:49 | 10 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 34:40 | 117 / 167 |
| |
[Hard Short-Distance Night] | | 47:42 | 10 / 54 |
| |
Really hard | | dnf | | | |
Athletics | | 4:18 | 63 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 3:06 | 6 / 160 |
| |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | 30:20 | 29 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 18:21 | 20 / 80 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Vidnava middle | | 38:11 | 46 / 117 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 21:56 | 39 / 152 |
| |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | 19:49 | 23 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 40:20 | 47 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 7:30 | 57 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 6:35 | 40 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 6:19 | 18 / 154 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 33:19 | 35 / 86 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | 45:14 | 29 / 66 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 10:15 | 50 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 17:15 | 84 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 10:28 | 57 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 21:58 | 79 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | 45:58 | 18 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 30:15 | 59 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 16:39 | 10 / 162 |
| |
| 3 | 15:58 | 5 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 34:36 | 98 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 44:23 | 38 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | 56:05 | 32 / 84 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 52:53 | 74 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 31:49 | 30 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 31:03 | 69 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 40:17 | 61 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | 26:12 | 53 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 12:47 | 43 / 120 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 32:37 | 30 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 40:36 | 53 / 142 |
| |
NIGHT-Sprint | | 20:23 | 45 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 19:31 | 73 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 34:03 | 58 / 103 |
| |
CF cup 9 | | 51:34 | 16 / 56 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 28:36 | 38 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 27:04 | 32 / 123 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OL-BERGET race | | 7:37 | 6 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 38:26 | 40 / 113 |
| |
| | 32:03 | 66 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 18:33 | 90 / 164 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | | 32:04 | 35 / 50 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 25:45 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | 42:48 | 41 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 25:50 | 35 / 73 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 22:57 | 55 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 21:27 | 61 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 18:35 | 42 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 16:03 | 5 / 124 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:46 | 18 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 24:02 | 97 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 18:55 | 71 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 25:31 | 58 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 11:23 | 61 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 13:20 | 87 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 9:22 | 26 / 212 |
| |
| 4 | 8:29 | 4 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 24:26 | 89 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 11:38 | 85 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 34:57 | 40 / 112 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 17:56 | 76 / 167 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 16:38 | 72 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 21:08 | 105 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 22:21 | 38 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 36:31 | 55 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 19:56 | 39 / 130 |
| |
Nice course 1,7 km | 2 | 20:56 | 14 / 34 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 40:48 | 101 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 24:41 | 99 / 138 |
| |
Amsberg 1,0 km | | 26:26 | 30 / 50 |
| |
| 2 | 10:17 | 15 / 70 |
| |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 48:31 | 38 / 77 |
| |
| 5 | 47:43 | 37 / 77 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 9:48 | 62 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 28:36 | 75 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 10:45 | 83 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 29:23 | 40 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | 28:21 | 42 / 118 |
| |
kass | | 24:50 | 26 / 55 |
| |
This is a Cliff-race | | 26:14 | 21 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 19:29 | 10 / 97 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:42 | 49 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 15:26 | 21 / 199 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 36:34 | 53 / 115 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle | | dnf | | | |
BS Night | | dnf | | | |
Hardcore Night BS | | 8:26 | 44 / 65 |
| |
BS School 2 | | 5:22 | 52 / 80 |
| |
BS School | | 18:22 | 72 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 9:06 | 58 / 121 |
| |
Schive 3days - Epilouge | | 50:17 | 21 / 41 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 21:36 | 86 / 155 |
| |
Littla OL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 32:14 | 36 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 19 | | 39:55 | 33 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 17 | | 26:13 | 33 / 55 |
| |
| 2 | 24:21 | 23 / 59 |
| |
A-tour 16 | 2 | 43:31 | 38 / 58 |
| |
A-tour 15 | | 41:45 | 36 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 13:59 | 65 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 23:25 | 45 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 12 | | 27:43 | 37 / 61 |
| |
A-tour 11 | | 25:22 | 31 / 64 |
| |
A-tour 10 | | 22:30 | 32 / 81 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 12:44 | 71 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 8 | | 24:28 | 50 / 89 |
| |
A-tour 7 | | 31:36 | 53 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 6 | | 38:27 | 43 / 74 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | 36:11 | 50 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | 32:20 | 64 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 33:47 | 67 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 22:59 | 41 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 28:52 | 48 / 137 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 9:17 | 75 / 210 |
| |
Bach | | dnf | | | |
Pozuelo | | 23:33 | 107 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 19:25 | 67 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 17:13 | 20 / 185 |
| |
Schive3days - Stage 3 | | 34:58 | 36 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | 44:29 | 37 / 159 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | 45:28 | 43 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Velká Kunratická | | 20:37 | 41 / 93 |
| |
JWOC IN VIVE | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 32:38 | 34 / 143 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 20:30 | 68 / 159 |
| |
Packman | | 43:52 | 34 / 85 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 17:19 | 66 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 12:24 | 37 / 119 |
| |
| 3 | 13:49 | 52 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 16:41 | 36 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 17:02 | 43 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 | | 36:36 | 45 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | | 40:20 | 36 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | 39:00 | 41 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 49:43 | 51 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 19:44 | 50 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 21:22 | 68 / 180 |
| |
Till Amanda Leo | | 5:53 | 31 / 113 |
| |
BS Hardcore | | 23:25 | 38 / 54 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 21:29 | 73 / 156 |
| |
the second strange map :) | | 36:14 | 21 / 85 |
| |
Cambridgetowne Gorge | | 113:58 | 13 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:37 | 57 / 100 |
| |
| 3 | 30:01 | 45 / 100 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 19:23 | 72 / 147 |
| |
my first creation | | dnf | | | |
Habrový potok | | 29:06 | 50 / 118 |
| |
lolot | | 3:35 | 31 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | 54:11 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT | | 25:20 | 45 / 82 |
| |
Plastic | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | 2 | 36:17 | 78 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km | 2 | 34:13 | 24 / 60 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | 2 | 34:35 | 65 / 97 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | 2 | 35:47 | 85 / 119 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 50:53 | 70 / 96 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | 2 | 12:56 | 72 / 188 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | 2 | 68:57 | 72 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 40:10 | 88 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 64:31 | 64 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 28:40 | 84 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 31:11 | 93 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 47:59 | 64 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 31:48 | 81 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 22:48 | 142 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 21:17 | 77 / 123 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 38:34 | 86 / 128 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 34:05 | 81 / 153 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 16:46 | 107 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:13 | 101 / 273 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 20:03 | 102 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 10:57 | 86 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 45:48 | 64 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 38:26 | 82 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 17:13 | 114 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:40 | 84 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 30:16 | 50 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:14 | 116 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:42 | 71 / 128 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 6:22 | 139 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL | | 70:11 | 33 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | 43:33 | 64 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 53:04 | 71 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | 59:23 | 48 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | 91:15 | 40 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 37:11 | 48 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 25:31 | 74 / 160 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT | 2 | 44:43 | 34 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | 2 | 53:26 | 77 / 128 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | 2 | 31:29 | 156 / 258 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 67:31 | 50 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 44:48 | 51 / 124 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | 2 | 58:01 | 79 / 131 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 20:56 | 107 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 69:00 | 77 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 52:15 | 70 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 96:23 | 100 / 196 |
| |
| 4 | 46:05 | 56 / 196 |
| |
| 5 | 97:37 | 101 / 196 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | 2 | 25:05 | 136 / 291 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | 2 | 41:49 | 94 / 228 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | 2 | 41:02 | 90 / 214 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | 2 | 50:08 | 104 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 56:17 | 65 / 91 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 24:49 | 43 / 151 |
| |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | 2 | 41:27 | 48 / 83 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 43:48 | 82 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | 2 | 10:59 | 29 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 124:18 | 57 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 40:16 | 52 / 148 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | 2 | 21:17 | 102 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 33:41 | 129 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 19:40 | 100 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:25 | 72 / 315 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:22 | 88 / 206 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 63:01 | 78 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia | 2 | 32:25 | 81 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | 2 | 29:07 | 43 / 119 |
| |
wall | 2 | 10:42 | 57 / 164 |
| |
LABYRINT : Final | 2 | 48:37 | 43 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | 2 | 30:50 | 58 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 18:36 | 84 / 227 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | 2 | 16:22 | 89 / 265 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | 2 | 26:04 | 77 / 165 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | 2 | 27:17 | 69 / 185 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | 2 | 24:53 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | 2 | 65:40 | 44 / 131 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 21:57 | 17 / 131 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | 2 | 31:32 | 57 / 103 |
| |
| 3 | 24:13 | 34 / 103 |
| |
Flat and fast | 2 | 15:38 | 59 / 90 |
| |
Lintjärn | 2 | 28:40 | 95 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | 20:06 | 49 / 137 |
| |
Go for Gold | 2 | 16:15 | 172 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 11:44 | 106 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | 2 | 23:02 | 88 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | 2 | 21:17 | 103 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:32 | 118 / 179 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | 2 | 23:01 | 36 / 125 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 35:45 | 117 / 175 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 24:56 | 104 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 21:38 | 91 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:44 | 40 / 93 |
| |
| 4 | 17:26 | 37 / 93 |
| |
| 5 | 14:50 | 17 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | 2 | 18:09 | 46 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | 10:49 | 13 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | 2 | 26:50 | 56 / 299 |
| |
| 3 | 25:58 | 47 / 299 |
| |
| 4 | 24:12 | 31 / 299 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 14:52 | 124 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | 2 | 31:51 | 92 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | 2 | 22:36 | 136 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | 13:54 | 59 / 249 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 12:38 | 31 / 249 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | 2 | 14:18 | 186 / 270 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 9:21 | 121 / 270 |
| |
| 5 | 26:37 | 213 / 270 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 7:42 | 44 / 270 |
| |
| 9 | 7:38 | 37 / 270 |
| |
| 10 | 7:42 | 44 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 26:06 | 94 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 24:32 | 95 / 228 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | 2 | 39:55 | 92 / 149 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | 2 | 23:34 | 85 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | 18:16 | 68 / 222 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | 2 | 47:22 | 61 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 45:10 | 52 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 21:35 | 117 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 20:23 | 104 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:27 | 88 / 235 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | 2 | 42:21 | 83 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | 2 | 23:57 | 129 / 197 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | 2 | 35:31 | 69 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CF cup 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Säterdalen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | 2 | 35:33 | 92 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | 2 | 26:12 | 113 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 22:54 | 87 / 212 |
| |
| 4 | 20:09 | 59 / 212 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 74:51 | 91 / 111 |
| |
| 4 | 32:20 | 52 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | 2 | 21:45 | 91 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 21:36 | 90 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | 2 | 39:15 | 73 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | 132:50 | 103 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | 2 | 67:48 | 66 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:27 | 109 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | 2 | 68:53 | 91 / 162 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | 2 | 68:05 | 126 / 198 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | 2 | 21:30 | 108 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 18:09 | 77 / 154 |
| |
| 4 | 16:58 | 58 / 154 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 16:44 | 53 / 154 |
| |
Bingo | 2 | 38:51 | 103 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NÅS | 2 | 16:28 | 135 / 209 |
| |
To easy? | | 141:28 | 29 / 41 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | 40:49 | 72 / 123 |
| |
Gamblers hill | | 14:13 | 54 / 80 |
| |
milton sprint | | 16:56 | 47 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
intro 00 | | 3:46 | 63 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:30 | 63 / 130 |
| |
| 4 | 3:32 | 76 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 40:00 | 78 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | 2 | 20:30 | 106 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | 34:40 | 78 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 37:50 | 87 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 23:37 | 87 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 25:55 | 110 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 23:45 | 99 / 179 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest | 2 | 28:45 | 83 / 117 |
| |
Swim | | 62:44 | 45 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | 37:47 | 58 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | 2 | 31:18 | 123 / 204 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 27:32 | 103 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | 2 | 22:26 | 123 / 183 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | 2 | 47:36 | 58 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | 2 | 20:50 | 149 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | 2 | 131:29 | 72 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | 2 | 21:20 | 160 / 232 |
| |