Catching Features



France O-Outan

Country:France
Club:Thai'O
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1720
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Banat dnf  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 31:35206 / 292  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 61:18214 / 312  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 42:22215 / 385  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 dnf  
Kvarn | Middle 61:17122 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 41:03233 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
Pahakuru 74:3373 / 167  
Nybo South - Middle dnf  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 36:2067 / 144  
GS230220M26 49:3945 / 87  
GS220220M29 66:3532 / 80  
GS220220 dnf  
GS180220M 40:1737 / 86  
Adigeya night dnf  
GS140220L dnf  
hyvat tuulet night 58:1266 / 104  
Kikirace 4 22:2738 / 93  
kikirace 3 dnf  
Idre, intro 27:0684 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 75:5851 / 103  
Nybo South - Night dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 98:2469 / 114  
happy new year 2 dnf  
Happy new year 1 43:1855 / 98  
Nybo Middle 43:1759 / 96  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 96:0671 / 121  
el Dorado 37:5757 / 120  
feliz 2020 dnf  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 51:1971 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 50:4040 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
Christmas calendar#20 dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 44:4248 / 90  
Compensation day 15 27:1577 / 105  
Christmas calendar#14 50:0383 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 65:4756 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 51:3642 / 86  
Järvafältet sprint 27:5945 / 91  
Christmas calendar#12 dnf  
Christmas calendar#11 27:5273 / 97  
Christmas calendar#9 50:5267 / 93  
Christmas calendar#3 54:1851 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 31:1443 / 105  
Stäket  18:3623 / 47  
Vulcania - Middle 79:0441 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 68:1342 / 72  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 25:0268 / 93  
Suomi7 60:5454 / 90  
Loka, night middle 37:2451 / 78  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 25:2940 / 96  
Vorssa 56:2144 / 92  
Cheire de come - Sprint 18:2021 / 116  
H/D10RR course 2 16:4766 / 98  
Playa dnf  
OneLegWonder #1 17:4826 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 43:4355 / 130  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 53:1576 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 36:3285 / 118  
Metsäkylä new middle 51:0477 / 109  
Kvarn Long 87:5053 / 79  
Kvarn middle 67:2762 / 118  
Gäddhult Long dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint 25:2057 / 131  
Oldie but goldie 2 33:4367 / 100  
Competition 40:4447 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 74:1372 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 33:0573 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 21:5584 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 18:1585 / 137  
Pinheiro III 39:5977 / 112  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 39:1347 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 39:1159 / 93  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 20:1385 / 137  
Backsjö middle 1 30:4566 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 62:5164 / 136  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 80:0274 / 150  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 51:0981 / 133  
island of carlit  38:1554 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 62:2060 / 137  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 2 61:1951 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 46:0455 / 130  
Kukuljärvi 51:4550 / 96  
Käringsund middle dnf  
Orrdals klint middle dnf  
Fageda 41:0842 / 97  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes 20:2671 / 114  
Micro RouteRace  24:2955 / 81  
CFEB 2017-09-25 59:3438 / 70  
Jaanankallio II 42:4369 / 119  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio 46:5547 / 113  
CFEB 2017-09-12 56:1636 / 95  
Flag Sprint 20:3745 / 90  
Easy Long 31:3321 / 79  
CFEB 2018-08-08 92:4629 / 69  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 44:5346 / 114  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
RozhCUP 1 35:4349 / 88  
RusCup E1 23:5046 / 90  
Summer 2017-E5 dnf  
Summer 2017-E4 52:3750 / 131  
Miass small forest 27:4637 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 63:2757 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-30 87:4333 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 45:0372 / 144  
Simpele sprint 53:3769 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 37:5044 / 114  
Hollola 1 middle 36:4146 / 105  
Björköby middle 43:4959 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short dnf  
Oronmylly West short 31:0934 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 31:5849 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 58:2016 / 85  
Oronmylly NW short 28:0625 / 139  
Loire_sud231:1552 / 119  
Rautajärvi night 55:3546 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 33:2772 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 34:2627 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås dnf  
 2dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 dnf  
Sarkalahti night 66:5141 / 73  
Archipelago middle 45:2355 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 90:4346 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 62:1851 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 73:3639 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 74:5167 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 69:3253 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 48:0846 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 82:5555 / 93  
LongLake Model dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 23:5645 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 32:1762 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 58:5763 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 56:4566 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 dnf  
Pineforest night 78:4745 / 81  
Pineforest long dnf  
Pineforest middle 36:4451 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 37:1771 / 171  
Kikirace2 61:4044 / 102  
Kikirace1 45:3244 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 29:2251 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint221:5970 / 176  
Storsund long 93:4942 / 98  
Storsund middle dnf  
Storsund night dnf  
Börsskäret short 40:0592 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 58:0989 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 46:4737 / 67  
  dnf  
Oronmylly 3 night 72:2250 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 50:0368 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 26:4377 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 79:3460 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night 49:2860 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 46:2967 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 76:5460 / 111  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 85:3668 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly middle 62:3564 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 90:2275 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 164:2959 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Koukkuniemi night dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 96:4267 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle  47:3497 / 163  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 44:3199 / 175  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 72:1082 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 43:2171 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 43:2774 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle dnf  
Babylon, Middle 2 31:4459 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 47:06103 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 54:1563 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 35:5783 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 48:4273 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 25:1485 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 50:0154 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 74:5962 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 42:5567 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 64:2975 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 63:4869 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 53:0783 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 41:0363 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 46:0980 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 32:2794 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 59:0465 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 56:2361 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 61:1171 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 48:3665 / 107  
Random - Middle 35:1273 / 132  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 34:3678 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 57:2583 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 51:3593 / 131  
La Totale, Controlpicking 26:05109 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 35:3081 / 149  
St. Leonhard, Middle 50:18105 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 39:39116 / 165  
Söderskogen 2 middle 50:2788 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 28:0992 / 149  
Cavedine Short 2 66:5294 / 126  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 58:5597 / 134  
CF-League | Rudan Long dnf  
La Totale, Middle 37:01109 / 153  
Söderskogen middle 42:2399 / 133  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 39:4581 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 42:25127 / 169  
Skatås Middle dnf  
Babaylon, Short Intro 30:42110 / 141  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 71:5691 / 151  
ski - o Kazahstan 38:2280 / 113  
Middledistance 27:3796 / 166  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 42:56103 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 74:21103 / 191  
Pakkala night 47:1467 / 113  
Kalngale 31:1886 / 150  
Carnikava, short distance dnf  
color maps recycled - E24 38:0060 / 125  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 dnf  
color maps recycled - E4 dnf  
color maps recycled - E3 54:4266 / 135  
color maps recycled - E1 44:4686 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle dnf  
Siitama South-West sprint 30:1298 / 146  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 44:0477 / 136  
Rocad #1 26:1331 / 143  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 106:1873 / 137  
Teisko east night 57:0973 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 46:3790 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 28:41102 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 31:51124 / 197  
WOC 2005 Reskin 74:3263 / 131  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 49:2472 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 91:32108 / 173  
Tumba umba  dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 27:4278 / 145  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 55:4886 / 158  
Lehtola CF1 46:5896 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 44:0183 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 119:2833 / 119  
Kuivuri, night 49:2753 / 86  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:4771 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 32:1060 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 58:0290 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 47:11107 / 164  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 45:3392 / 163  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final dnf  
Middle Series 56:3083 / 127  
Tekapo Middle 66:1878 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 58:5175 / 147  
Canada Israel Short 33:0580 / 128  
Iladalen short night dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 76:5086 / 142  
Iladalen Middle 2 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 30:26104 / 160  
Iladalen Middle dnf  
Styrian Short Track 8 33:4045 / 80  
Styrian Short Track 34:0692 / 138  
KRIM.NASH! dnf  
Teisko Short 30:59116 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 30:3386 / 155  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 23:27117 / 190  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 60:51103 / 141  
Kalce | Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 31:08116 / 201  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 33:2385 / 153  
Short forest course 25:4645 / 79  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 dnf  
Torebrate South Middle3 62:1092 / 150  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Torebrate West Middle dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint 23:1485 / 170  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 64:2355 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  34:4780 / 176  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 51:5186 / 165  
Kleven short middle 25:2558 / 100  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 30:0083 / 119  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 43:5465 / 143  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 51:2378 / 159  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 dnf  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 32:1461 / 166  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 28:30100 / 174  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 36:3167 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 25:3760 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 30:2496 / 168  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 18:1767 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 16:2378 / 181  
Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 35:3466 / 157  
 250:59127 / 221  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 21:0266 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 25:2867 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 23:3074 / 142  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# dnf  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 35:4664 / 142  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  51:5043 / 95  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  dnf  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 41:5291 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 28:0272 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 44:4898 / 163  
Schöckl, Short B 15:5086 / 120  
MMM 2013 middle 41:2142 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 72:4463 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 29:4954 / 100  
Shklov middle 43:5936 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget dnf  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 25:06107 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 33:4746 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 40:4925 / 128  
smallworld-E5 14:03111 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 49:3091 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 17:02132 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 dnf  
BP 01 dnf  
Siitama new (OCAD) 21:2395 / 155  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 25:06111 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 52:1990 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 29:5293 / 180  
super run dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 26:25103 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 82:5886 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 14:03101 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 39:51103 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 40:1185 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E1 33:3340 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 38:1363 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 60:0288 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) dnf  
Red Pipe Day 6 dnf  
  39:1535 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 29:4443 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 3 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:4128 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 13:3950 / 100  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 42:39128 / 228  
GS240414_a dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 42:3164 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) dnf  
GS230414_e dnf  
GS230414_d dnf  
GS230414_C 67:4949 / 83  
GS230414_b 38:1555 / 99  
GS230414_a 25:5064 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
smallworld_E4 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 79:5677 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 13:0077 / 156  
  17:57100 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 15:4670 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 18:2962 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 36:59123 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  29:3782 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 dnf  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 33:2075 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 11:4797 / 208  
Marylhurst dnf  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 28:37100 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 29:4388 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 122:1568 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 25:3180 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 44:5664 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 23:3558 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 13:12113 / 208  
I love you guys. dnf  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 30:1887 / 152  
Random Map 23:2243 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 53:5354 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 29:17115 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 27:12121 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 38:4373 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 20:04119 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 98:0877 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 19:45151 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 26:2696 / 139  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) dnf  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 12:0763 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 95:5155 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 28:28158 / 197  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 35:5758 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 51:27144 / 191  
Dog track 3 40:4390 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 dnf  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 24:4279 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 29:39101 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 96:5782 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 32:31136 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 13:05101 / 204  
Vähäjärvi v2 13:3843 / 121  
Vähäjärvi 18:1763 / 125  
Sprint 28:4968 / 109  
Sprint  dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 22:0871 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 60:5864 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 27:2990 / 200  
wOMAN RACE dnf  
(OCAD) Berga middle dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 34:1358 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 11:2793 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 100:3256 / 113  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 41:0080 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 19:0976 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 20:1482 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 39:4773 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9 49:24103 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 27:2098 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 35:25109 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 dnf  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 20:1875 / 134  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 18:4475 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 19:0767 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 29:1153 / 103  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 19:21108 / 189  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 7:41123 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 52:1266 / 109  
January race dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 38:2180 / 170  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 21:42131 / 186  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 19:5667 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 45:4377 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 26:5999 / 180  
Rocad Cup, E2 57:5686 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 28:4878 / 148  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 40:1576 / 159  
Pink competition of death 27:0733 / 117  
New Year 5 days E4 41:4123 / 65  
New Year 5 days E3 49:5743 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 21:4045 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 21:1848 / 134  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 32:0532 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 20:4563 / 165  
Island Open Day 2 24:3163 / 151  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 98:1277 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 42:13165 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_6 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_5 37:1142 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 40:3333 / 56  
CFEB 13Q_3 47:4712 / 51  
CFEB 13Q_2 47:3329 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 dnf  
smallworld_E3 46:06105 / 165  
smallworld_E2 37:50128 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 70:5591 / 173  
CFEB 13P_4 dnf  
CFEB 13P_3 26:1424 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 25:3237 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 dnf  
The Square, Track 3 26:1664 / 107  
The Square, Track 2 28:3759 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 42:39125 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 70:2496 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
remade-czech2 49:02117 / 201  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 25:0465 / 120  
CFEB 13N_1 32:0753 / 93  
easy 14:1274 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 dnf  
tuefelskeller-E2 43:5766 / 134  
tuefelskeller 34:30102 / 190  
esay orantate 62:1451 / 96  
hee 33:5795 / 123  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 28:0188 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 21:2699 / 145  
remade-czech 37:23118 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 45:5656 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 33:1494 / 176  
Noname reupload 62:50100 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 25:1072 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint dnf  
easy 70:0952 / 100  
orantate 17:4977 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 18:15117 / 189  
Ski-O Kazahstan 22:3086 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 41:5960 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 20:2491 / 204  
cf middle dnf  
Plitvice 57:1788 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 35:23129 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
paattinen-E3 82:5883 / 133  
paattinen-E2 31:0499 / 182  
paattinen-E1 dnf  
saauraai-5 42:38103 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_1 dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 26:39115 / 225  
°CFEB 13K_1 40:4135 / 71  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 20:4678 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 29:3599 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 40:58108 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 43:20130 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 70:02102 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 32:3992 / 185  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 42:22148 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 30:31137 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 1 54:54113 / 271  
Wellington College 32:27141 / 246  
Siluva dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 26:12106 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 72:1995 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 28:49120 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Middle 49:18124 / 164  
[OCAD]Slätta middle dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta short 23:58114 / 179  
SR O Meeting 7 29:3246 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 26:4542 / 84  
SR O Meeting 1 22:5359 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 44:3776 / 127  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 42:06100 / 192  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
GrandForet 47:43107 / 156  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 80:1691 / 144  
GSmap2013 ALFA 23:29102 / 137  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 17:1952 / 186  
Vezzano Naran C dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 29:40100 / 180  
Paparata dnf  
Blumau, Short 3 32:17145 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 39:4786 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 23:09115 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 27:2176 / 185  
[OCAD]BAli 10:2275 / 142  
Dallapet Night Sprint 22:4673 / 142  
Lago Santo Middle 29:2193 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 11:3679 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 dnf  
Lago Santo 22:2869 / 158  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 49:2565 / 110  
[OCAD]Storico 3 23:0791 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 36:2684 / 170  
Pipposprint 21:40109 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 25:44110 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
LABY.land 2 15:1498 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 16:26117 / 189  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 26:11127 / 201  
Geri vakari NE 38:5952 / 130  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 38:18149 / 211  
Les étroitures-Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 55:36132 / 196  
Schöckel, Middle 29:0588 / 183  
Arco dnf  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 43:2990 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 37:04136 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 31:24116 / 149  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog dnf  
Nittedal beginner 3:4398 / 126  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 49:1097 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 36:54100 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 22:46109 / 165  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, long dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 29:28116 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 60:3585 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 20:0891 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 37:59117 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 60:5595 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 30:25103 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 19:5979 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 32:08113 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 44:55110 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 20:38140 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 39:3867 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 39:4088 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 29:03115 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 37:16113 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 64:4075 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 58:12123 / 247  
Geri vakarai - north dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 34:3795 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 25:31142 / 234  
Venice 39 179:1628 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 76:59107 / 180  
Under 10? 14:3691 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 20:31143 / 220  
Venice 47 152:2157 / 106  
Lug gnidava 12:2770 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 60:2571 / 169  
GS2012 3 dnf  
Alpine Middle 2 31:4195 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 20:4979 / 195  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
WW middle 43:3140 / 115  
°CFEB 12Q 6 dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 1 dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 53:3172 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 66:5889 / 183  
Birth 27:30137 / 192  
Ravshan 77:3098 / 175  
test 50:50138 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 95:0666 / 137  
Alpine Middle 40:5582 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 49:5752 / 99  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 52:17144 / 187  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 20:4877 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 97:1092 / 148  
fast Ski-O 2:38112 / 154  
ski-o sprint dnf  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 47:1690 / 128  
ARC 1800 1 37:53109 / 178  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 21:3679 / 162  
Ski-o LoNG 58:2963 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 22:02115 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 32:26104 / 179  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 16:43141 / 249  
Ski-WOC-05 42:3777 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 30:58125 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 26:12139 / 212  
[ocad] parc sprint 45:2185 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 30:40122 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 60:0373 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 43:45176 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 34:5084 / 152  
auvergne middle 65:4099 / 152  
colline2middle 29:0578 / 119  
colline2.ocd 8:01117 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 114:2097 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 22:31119 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 25:43149 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 33:37120 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 12:20101 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 32:17136 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 130:5845 / 104  
°CFEB 12O_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_3 39:1237 / 66  
°CFEB 12O_2 31:4241 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 54:0765 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 20:23100 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
svenska-long 139:5398 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 65:06116 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 35:10165 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 87:26125 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 25:54112 / 198  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 102:2783 / 122  
Russian bear#3 15:4376 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 21:3863 / 107  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 34:54148 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 40:16128 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 32:30144 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 33:32183 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 35:45199 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 89:34128 / 232  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 30:11158 / 224  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 33:2676 / 132  
Sinte mette sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 11:06133 / 162  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 24:56148 / 230  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint dnf  
Tulluan short 30:46142 / 189  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 18:3355 / 185  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 41:40130 / 216  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 17:14124 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 14:4898 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 45:36130 / 201  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 41:12106 / 182  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 26:46116 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 38:0196 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 11:1879 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 13:52125 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 14:50141 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 53:55143 / 242  
Castelfiorentino West dnf  
Hot and Dry 30:31114 / 215  
city dnf  
Sprint Reupload. 19:14128 / 190  
Entenhausen E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 53:07119 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 30:2976 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 82:4283 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 31:5388 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 22:4387 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 36:0996 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/day dnf  
[ROcad] Sprint dnf  
Sprint 16:3283 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 36:25125 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 72:0694 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 44:16115 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 47:1382 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 42:4595 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 58:31134 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 20:57100 / 234  
°Micrasterias dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 29:10107 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 52:3961 / 139  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final dnf  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 25:11123 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 32:3195 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 64:24105 / 176  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 67:18129 / 244  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
Joulumae I 24:50125 / 266  
Middle Alpine 71:0280 / 184  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 37:31113 / 172  
Vealos 43:24117 / 199  
Craft cup Skien 2013 40:3392 / 198  
 265:31149 / 260  
Night Sprint dnf  
Beach Puglia 31:37122 / 179  
Roraima Sprint 18:1098 / 163  
Pilzwald 2 dnf  
Herbouilly 51:19132 / 242  
RND tour dnf  
Pilzwald 1 27:2461 / 124  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 57:05146 / 212  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 27:25127 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 23:1983 / 131  
Rnd_temp short/middle 25:04130 / 192  
Versan 3 36:2938 / 64  
Versan 2 19:0435 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 28:1164 / 103  
Technicale 12:1951 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 56:5088 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 45:22104 / 192  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 66:2292 / 139  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 23:39104 / 195  
Sääkelä 44:41126 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 dnf  
justforfuncomp :) 35:00110 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 12:3640 / 77  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 dnf  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 dnf  
  dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 44:1482 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 30:2998 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 21:0389 / 138  
Slopeing 28:0380 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 106:0380 / 138  
Sörby21 Middle 27:25113 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 dnf  
Sörby 20 middle 43:11146 / 207  
Mimizan #1 27:06115 / 201  
One-leg-wonders-1 26:54104 / 166  
Dune middle 48:14123 / 167  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud dnf  
Cavedine 2 58:37103 / 142  
Cavedine 44:19140 / 192  
LE MEGA SPRINT 3:06154 / 172  
race! 51:22104 / 160  
Maki A 42:00123 / 180  
Stavsjø Sprint 29:00175 / 260  
Aantekkin 56:2765 / 168  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 21:58105 / 197  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 39:02129 / 311  
Färskesjön Warm-up dnf  
Färskesjön - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Fast Track 12:0457 / 115  
Aisus IV 19:52105 / 216  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 38:58121 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:2867 / 190  
New Hill Sprint 31:4296 / 141  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 19:00116 / 236  
Word championchip by day dnf  
[Ocad] Knottingly 31:44182 / 248  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 53:44104 / 195  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 31:1073 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 32:3891 / 187  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 35:22156 / 217  
GoGetThemTiger dnf  
Rocad - State 1 30:54105 / 159  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 56:3594 / 146  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) dnf  
training dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night dnf  
Carrera 4 1:5774 / 102  
 21:493 / 154  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 62:31100 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 21:1290 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 34:3596 / 194  
ftft dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 29:45146 / 222  
Carrera 1 14:3378 / 141  
Mont Faron W 37:5550 / 110  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 31:53122 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT dnf  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 42:1864 / 142  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 10:3463 / 153  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 15:3690 / 210  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 55:14159 / 222  
THE THORNTONS EVENT 14:3145 / 98  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 63:4989 / 127  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 28:55141 / 277  
craig's awesome course 2 7:42103 / 147  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3188 / 134  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 27:57104 / 193  
EASY ORIENTEERING 8:0584 / 152  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 8:2265 / 196  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 35:52195 / 236  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 32:18105 / 200  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter dnf  
South Cup day1 dnf  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 8:2435 / 135  
Serpentinemassacretunting 21:2496 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 15:2269 / 216  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 28:4354 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 19:01113 / 176  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 30:4655 / 133  
Sprint easy 2 7:50103 / 157  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 23:27102 / 189  
Sprint easy 5:17111 / 179  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 28:5073 / 170  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 24:5574 / 166  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 35:49119 / 198  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 26:43126 / 231  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 20:19136 / 189  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km dnf  
Miners-O 17:40123 / 219  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 23:15132 / 213  
Flpping Fish Lake 15:28107 / 158  
[OCAD] Rankås2 50:29144 / 235  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 75:1999 / 160  
small bit of mountain map. 18:0485 / 110  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 23:1179 / 164  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 30:10173 / 241  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 25:0885 / 207  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:2473 / 198  
O.7km Sprint 16:49119 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 15:36100 / 304  
The Oppsal map dnf  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 23:3195 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 22:3438 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 27:1187 / 169  
Routechoise-test dnf  
JV map Sinte-Mette 26:0571 / 105  
[OCAD]Small sprint 10:1583 / 160  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia 36:5277 / 122  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 36:2381 / 195  
Square Park - Night Sprint New! 42:0779 / 118  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 41:3056 / 180  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 40:5978 / 203  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 21:3562 / 127  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 13:3481 / 173  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 11:1375 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 28:3953 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 41:0191 / 156  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint 27:1184 / 132  
Pyölinmäki by night 31:3349 / 82  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle 34:4167 / 114  
Pyölinmäki dnf  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 45:0978 / 135  
Middle Fox Valley 13:1749 / 87  
test 19:2044 / 89  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 7:20115 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 32:2178 / 163  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 26:2195 / 161  
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 dnf  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 23:4967 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 34:4088 / 151  
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala 21:4072 / 110  
l-100 sprint 1 17:5684 / 146  
6 Aveyron Days Training 63:4552 / 181  
Manchesterwick 28:1336 / 66  
Knifetown 19:5199 / 163  
Chateau de Montlosier 33:0746 / 96  
Sucka dnf  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi 64:2858 / 138  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 48:53105 / 198  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 40:0846 / 115  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 dnf  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 dnf  
[ROCAD] middle 32:4283 / 201  
(OCAD)Ummagumma night 37:4942 / 97  
The Golden Sausage Middle 44:2387 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 21:49117 / 280  
Park World Tour 4 37:5098 / 165  
SnowSprint 2.4k 17:1192 / 209  
Curve-ol dnf  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 23:0574 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 19:3479 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 29:57101 / 270  
arcivescovile 8:1588 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 47:5687 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 24:33154 / 273  
RUN 26:3331 / 127  
Hard Night dnf  
[ocad]Cavedine N 34:57143 / 293  
Fantasy 24:2064 / 193  
Short Race 29:5343 / 103  
Night Sprint Cup 2 dnf  
Night Sprint Cup 1 32:5971 / 103  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 36:3973 / 183  
Random dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 34:08171 / 260  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 44:28127 / 206  
Random dnf  
JUKOLA-training dnf  
Natt Trening 45:3179 / 139  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 31:18161 / 291  
Fence Mania - Sprint 29:3146 / 172  
Only contours 41:1648 / 166  
slower-backwards 7:2848 / 170  
Vester Thorup 32:01154 / 295  
Random Middle 4K dnf  
rOCAD 20min 40:34117 / 217  
Jukola Training - T2 43:36165 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 68:3097 / 241  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 25:5392 / 191  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 51:3196 / 221  
Hooksettville V1 dnf  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 35:5597 / 206  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 28:1875 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 17:5887 / 280  
[Word-O] "Åsen" dnf  
Middle distance, Quincyburg dnf  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 dnf  
haarup sande 29:08143 / 176  
Slovenian cup dnf  
skraastad 39:3765 / 139  
Winter Short 11:4749 / 195  
Middle dist dnf  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 dnf  
Horna Fure Vestra 26:2679 / 219  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 57:4350 / 148  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 30:17111 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 20:5080 / 233  
warrenfieldtown sprint 6:1736 / 137  
[OCAD] Aamot 16:09143 / 279  
Terrain-Running 12:5231 / 149  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 83:2596 / 194  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 33:12119 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
smstafet 20:10126 / 210  
Yeah bad course dnf  
[Ocad] Bad Course Done 19:1937 / 113  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED 48:5066 / 158  
women2 12:2326 / 103  
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Bad Course 15:0340 / 162  
Rus-Svetlogorsk 38:0535 / 110  
Fenwood East dnf  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 29:4874 / 193  
Norwood dnf  
HC2008-Final 31:5753 / 122  
Tvisten Long 54:2139 / 52  
Tvisten Middle 28:4554 / 76  
Tvisten Short 14:5452 / 139  
Tveitan Final 21:2022 / 71  
Tveitan Middle 29:3031 / 86  
Tveitan Sprint 16:5678 / 155  
FREDRIK GP! 27:3555 / 81  
FREDRIK GP dnf  
  11:0864 / 91  
  6:0475 / 97  
 28:22113 / 135  
Fredrik GP M10,W10 4:1649 / 116  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 26:3589 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 39:0585 / 181  
simple Tour 2008 2 10:2576 / 103  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 48:0654 / 114  
Simple tour 2008 1 7:0779 / 134  
Forest Short/middle dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 98:2470 / 113  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 26:39118 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 51:3844 / 131  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 11:4295 / 217  
HC2008-Intro 14:3180 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 dnf  
San Giovanni Final 69:1971 / 164  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen dnf  
Schule Meisterschaft dnf  
[ocad]middle 22:0265 / 176  
Sprint 33:1354 / 111  
Svalerød West 20:1951 / 152  
middle Tobi 49:4865 / 163  
TÜ Srint1 26:4652 / 161  
san Giovanni short 36:4453 / 166  
Night cup I dnf  
San Giovanni Long 79:1843 / 89  
san Giovanni Sprint 19:5169 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni 57:1365 / 176  
Klitløb 34:1051 / 104  
Fantasy middle 47:41117 / 225  
fantasy 18:2285 / 237  
Fanoe: Long distance. dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 32:2295 / 191  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö dnf  
Downhill Middle 29:4378 / 140  
fanoe NV 26:5653 / 172  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 34:0320 / 107  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 dnf  
Fanoe2 38:5770 / 143  
Downhill Ultra sprint 20:1677 / 171  
Fanoe2008 dnf  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 64:5090 / 155  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 dnf  
(FOCAD)Sprint 17:3893 / 232  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 37:54162 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 24:4288 / 249  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle dnf  
neXus forrest 14:1665 / 115  
Parco s agata 12:2472 / 150  
Ocad Sprint 24:3695 / 186  
agges bana 11:4343 / 108  
sverige 11:0229 / 126  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] 39:4847 / 155  
Spring Cup 2008 35:5380 / 156  
[OCAD] Ponsa 50:17112 / 251  
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. 58:1428 / 74  
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. dnf  
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt 44:3932 / 58  
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji 46:1035 / 72  
Summer Sprint 19:1747 / 123  
dont worry be angry 6:5320 / 112  
Ocad_Easy_03 23:2155 / 108  
Ocad Easy 02 13:0945 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ 15:17108 / 177  
angry 2 22:3633 / 80  
Test 20:1734 / 78  
Fantasy-test 1 7:2858 / 168  
Fanatsy ski-o (test) 36:0245 / 97  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 22:0170 / 118  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 18:5296 / 156  
Götzenbachtal Süd dnf  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 22:41101 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 40:5473 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 33:4289 / 145  
Völser Weiher 2 27:5258 / 147  
[RANDOM] dnf  
Big OCAD Quiz! dnf  
Myrvest dnf  
[RANDOM] Long course 3 dnf  
Völser Weiher 38:3958 / 102  
Gatineau(sprint) 19:58112 / 216  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 28:1787 / 216  
1,5km, OK race! 9:3839 / 197  
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! 25:3428 / 76  
Forest 2,2km 16:44106 / 163  
[OCAD] Usovo 23:54124 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint 26:38106 / 211  
10-Mila 10 38:38130 / 247  
Biathlon-O Sprint 56:4538 / 83  
Ski-O 41:0742 / 121  
The Cross Hills 28:0178 / 188  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 63:23122 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) 45:2735 / 83  
Maze day 3 13:2969 / 116  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 24:5553 / 142  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] dnf  
Maze day 2 18:0368 / 116  
Maze day 1 19:4379 / 151  
Fantasy 26:2293 / 182  
Biathlon 2 59:2521 / 114  
Cross Country 24:5576 / 150  
omholt 46:4345 / 96  
Small Real Ocad 18:57109 / 223  
Climbing test! 6:50114 / 146  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 39:08154 / 272  
*? dnf  
Morrgoncupen Finspång dnf  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 31:1273 / 181  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 32:14116 / 175  
Who is the O expert 22:58166 / 257  
omholt 51:4729 / 73  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km dnf  
[Random] Somewhere 2 dnf  
[Random] Somewhere 1 31:0074 / 159  
Sprint-O 14:12122 / 229  
Ski 2:0546 / 232  
Test 2 dnf  
Test 1 6:2141 / 109  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 27:07144 / 206  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 35:27101 / 181  
Tour de flat land 1 9:5970 / 193  
Völs dnf  
Test 6:1026 / 138  
10-Mila 8 72:09104 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång 31:0763 / 189  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 46:17126 / 261  
[OCAD]Idre 39:45147 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 18:56177 / 302  
HELP!! 1:1160 / 153  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 30:4196 / 193  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint dnf  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 29:29133 / 282  
[ocad]>smario<:) 6:1268 / 136  
10-Mila 7 47:5677 / 170  
Canada Cup #3 22:1597 / 170  
Fantasy 2 19:3381 / 172  
Fantasy 1 14:45111 / 205  
routechoice! 15:3738 / 100  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 23:0162 / 123  
HGDF 11:1487 / 115  
Fun Forest dnf  
Swamp Island 25:0490 / 180  
[Rnd] Test 12:3860 / 129  
10-Mila 5 dnf  
Sunday-Training dnf  
10-Mila 95:0545 / 99  
10-Mila 3 36:2850 / 126  
Blueberry forest 11:3793 / 240  
10-Mila 2 71:4965 / 135  
10-mila 63:5349 / 108  
Line-o dnf  
Sprint O part 3 dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 13:1749 / 143  
[OCD]Minimap 32:1151 / 84  
Kärrleken 1:5873 / 132  
Sprint-o Day3 16:0474 / 120  
Sprint-o Day2 8:3064 / 119  
Sprinto-Day1 9:5389 / 148  
Road Race 2!! 6:0578 / 100  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe dnf  
Paulup 4 - NIGHT 14:4129 / 62  
Paulup 4 15:0388 / 137  
[rocad] voimia long 67:1956 / 97  
rocad rb 19:2864 / 135  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 24:0597 / 170  
Loch Vaa Sprint 23:39122 / 179  
Nice Forest 35:3942 / 88  
Haralanharju 26:10105 / 200  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 27:5058 / 104  
Highland Sprint 56 dnf  
Highland sprint 55 17:0562 / 107  
Highland Sprint 54 :p 25:2919 / 78  
[OCAD] Herama 2 dnf  
asd 43:3291 / 146  
[RANDOM] Middle course dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) 16:4961 / 147  
Paulup 3 13:0747 / 106  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 34:00155 / 206  
rocad, suppaterrain dnf  
Middle 3,4 km 85:37108 / 163  
OCAD Micro-O 30:0376 / 114  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
Beautiful middle dnf  
Paulup - Day 2 10:4862 / 105  
Club competition 17:0690 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 dnf  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! dnf  
Vårflåset dnf  
Paulup 10:1455 / 102  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 33:57113 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 8:2666 / 198  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 48:4373 / 154  
OCAD - moutain and open! dnf  
Who are the best night sprinter? dnf  
Poik streakan dnf  
veivalg 4:2463 / 100  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' 32:3368 / 126  
OCAD 34:3390 / 118  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 27:0158 / 96  
[Ocad] Luch 40:07111 / 193  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O dnf  
Gatineau Park test 14:43100 / 162  
IntroDay 1 3:2920 / 111  
Road race 2:1969 / 170  
Which one is the fastest? - Two 9:3629 / 117  
Which one is the fastest? - One 8:0449 / 142  
North RehobotbergtonValley short 14:0830 / 93  
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long 17:2572 / 107  
Angry Mette new course 15:4140 / 106  
[Fin] Lauhtu 46:13151 / 238  
OL in Norway 3:3117 / 126  
Byaasen 3:3963 / 111  
run!(spring nu) 11:0228 / 103  
happy new year 15:0024 / 71  
very funny race 9:5723 / 93  
Gunstock Day1 21:4534 / 71  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 22:3560 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 19:4956 / 111  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 34:0489 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan 42:59144 / 250  
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG dnf  
Testmap dnf  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C 16:3680 / 116  
Wallflower forest sprint 18:5367 / 184  
Gåsefjell dnf  
[Ski-O] Made for David 26:3485 / 117  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 21:5859 / 121  
[OCAD] Savo II 29:22158 / 215  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 17:2971 / 155  
Limi 4. Run 10:5055 / 133  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 21:3853 / 119  
[OCAD] Savo 28:33163 / 243  
Kaanaa 52:2479 / 148  
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! 11:1327 / 89  
Limi 3. Sprint 16:5647 / 155  
Limi 2. Run 27:4571 / 127  
limi first run 4:1558 / 145  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 35:3995 / 154  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 35:49101 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 33:23132 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 26:23115 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle 42:3678 / 175  
Skien Sprints 3 35:1719 / 43  
[ocad] Forest sprint 18:5864 / 206  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 19:1491 / 208  
No orienteering at all just... 1:0964 / 160  
Woman - race 12:1543 / 72  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 17:5279 / 169  
skien ok by night 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 39:51126 / 165  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 32:48132 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa 25:4649 / 113  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 28:3171 / 178  
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! 14:3276 / 113  
[Ocad] sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 22:5593 / 210  
Random dnf  
Pro Tour - Kivivaara 33:3577 / 126  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 26:5590 / 146  
Pro Tour - Viikeri dnf  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 36:35111 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 51:45153 / 230  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 26:4327 / 82  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 dnf  
middle dist. on cool map dnf  
Intro EASY :D 3:3546 / 125  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 3:1395 / 168  
Man-O (island) dnf  
[OCAD] PH 31:5971 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 26:28111 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle dnf  
Granskauen-night 29:0854 / 126  
Ski-O 15 min 17:2397 / 186  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 49:2172 / 149  
Ski-O sprint 29:4974 / 150  
OK Grip Fun OL 34:4854 / 78  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 2:0888 / 160  
old Fantasy map 29:2137 / 126  
Barerock mountains 30:0977 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 28:21138 / 246  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 20:07116 / 228  
Meeting:400m 1:591 / 191  
Slalom 17:2756 / 151  
Giant Slalom 15:3991 / 209  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 19:4091 / 173  
Forest 15min-night 41:2699 / 135  
Nice Forest Sprint 20:0281 / 157  
Easy, easy, easy... 6:146 / 113  
Midtskogen middle distance 32:4391 / 196  
Central Babcock Pond dnf  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 23:4695 / 145  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 21:4591 / 174  
Mountain-15min 21:19133 / 233  
Upper Selma National Preserve 22:1691 / 140  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 31:12166 / 245  
Trespass forest sprint 14:4879 / 137  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 28:4591 / 181  
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 14:3364 / 125  
Log off 11:5251 / 115  
fast sprint 16:3847 / 117  
MELLOMDISTANSE 4 KM dnf  
Very difficult and routechoices 31:2248 / 131  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 34:3666 / 176  
Curve-OL 55:4864 / 131  
Mt Richmond sprint 14:0896 / 187  
. sprint . dnf  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 21:4389 / 135  
Ökenplågan 11:34101 / 149  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 28:23128 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 17:18111 / 169  
High speed mountain course! dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 23:37119 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 55:05125 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D2 32:2597 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 16:53145 / 238  
[ROCAD] Night middle dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 22:38139 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 41:05141 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 6:03162 / 217  
Teckna själv 1 5:4847 / 132  
swim test!! 16:2384 / 177  
 2dnf  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min dnf  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 13:2584 / 205  
Niihama Sprint 2 28:36136 / 208  
Karpalosuo 43:27175 / 222  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 17:58160 / 235  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D 34:2662 / 173  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 47:56145 / 184  
CF Children 1 18:0388 / 174  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 23:22120 / 177  
my first competition 4:1666 / 99  
Anders tävling 3:2921 / 106  
Anders M,s tävling 3:3558 / 118  
Fantasy map 37:58141 / 182  
Test 5:48129 / 167  
intro day 1 3:3444 / 121  
 2dnf  
D/H10 7:3751 / 141  
rnD' middledistance (: 45:3385 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 39:12145 / 222  
Kallebo 2007 26:03146 / 196  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 24:34101 / 222  
Stupid race dnf  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 82:3079 / 191  
[ocd] Tula region_training 9:5118 / 239  
Fantasy Map 31:1773 / 104  
Hirvikallio dnf  
Col du Marhairuz 117:45107 / 187  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 18:02108 / 188  
Gilla läget 25:2980 / 96  
La donna mobile forest sprint 41:52153 / 193  
sprintsprint_2 15:1594 / 140  
sprintsprint_1 9:0970 / 162  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 34:03122 / 205  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long 68:1995 / 138  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 22:29152 / 214  
The-Maze-middle 25:1448 / 80  
The Maze-Intro 20:3076 / 127  
Middel 1 dnf  
Desert Sprint 15:5579 / 157  
Random Map 34:0878 / 118  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 25:1685 / 193  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 28:3368 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 17:55143 / 196  
Scrambled eggs night 26:4856 / 84  
Mix 17 min 27:52121 / 187  
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha 5:4254 / 122  
Ingalunda city night 36:4462 / 112  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 16:39109 / 192  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 58:05155 / 217  
Sekotsuji 63:3779 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) 39:0371 / 123  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 23:30111 / 214  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 21:07140 / 191  
Sanderis älsklingsbana 3:3434 / 87  
OCAD Forest Sprint 20:52162 / 263  
for the childrens 3:3237 / 163  
OCAD Sprint 30:59176 / 249  
Scrambled eggs middle 12dnf  
Rold 3-days 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Fast cup ::NIGHT::2 3:3815 / 35  
Fast cup::NIGHT:: 3:3712 / 47  
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium 36:1654 / 99  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 22:11106 / 177  
A wonderful Sprint 14:4595 / 125  
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage 2:0165 / 145  
Easy Park Race 3 stage 5:3587 / 105  
Fast cup 2 3:3629 / 81  
FAst cup 3:3417 / 73  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O 37:1649 / 91  
Middle 3,1 km 36:5561 / 100  
Middle 2,8 km 29:2583 / 138  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 32:15105 / 177  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km 30:4472 / 163  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 50:3685 / 140  
Try it 33:5833 / 58  
Test map 5:0281 / 134  
Kaasen [new conv. AGAIN] 27:0911 / 27  
Easy Park Sprint 6:0794 / 148  
Vattlosa Final dnf  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m 44:0343 / 79  
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 37:5360 / 113  
Sprint Cup (final) 14:0477 / 133  
Sprint Cup (qualification) 11:30103 / 150  
[Ocad] Fürsti dnf  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy dnf  
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km 28:3067 / 112  
[OCAD] El Pinet 29:02102 / 167  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 30:23142 / 224  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 32:33106 / 160  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 39:27100 / 171  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice 33:1698 / 150  
Sprint race dnf  
New course on intro map 12:0927 / 86  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 15:4078 / 181  
The Camp 14:4116 / 41  
Short 1,3 km 21:0282 / 135  
Lerumstraffen 45:4042 / 82  
Middle, 1,1 km 31:37104 / 146  
Middle 1,6 km 29:1172 / 139  
Test dnf  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint dnf  
United Kingdom Woman 5:3235 / 101  
Intro-Course00-FromStart 4:3414 / 29  
Public Area 2,2 km 34:4384 / 107  
Public Area 3,4 km dnf  
[OCAD]Kanepi night 47:1746 / 67  
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race 32:3360 / 76  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 dnf  
Igeltjärn dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 59:1257 / 96  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 31:1290 / 151  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 26:3891 / 173  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 39:2274 / 119  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 32:0468 / 136  
Elitserien 27:10103 / 193  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 31:0497 / 119  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW dnf  
m 3:4652 / 96  
 23:4667 / 126  
 3dnf  
 43:3737 / 126  
Götzenbachtal 1991 33:5781 / 114  
Mackanfejden V21 5:4987 / 124  
Easy forest-sprint 16:5341 / 80  
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 36:5630 / 61  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 24:1675 / 140  
Prolog 2,7 km 23:1075 / 143  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 53:3280 / 154  
Secret Area DAY 1 22:42103 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 38:2686 / 136  
[OCAD] Heponiemi dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 28:29110 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 22:38115 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint dnf  
Genesön dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 51:21131 / 203  
Herama 44:20110 / 157  
Mackan Fejden V19 o V20 dnf  
OCAD Real Map 38:4868 / 106  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 18:57108 / 175  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
  dnf  
Ocad Virkiä 2 15:2989 / 130  
Ocad Virkiä 10:01116 / 155  
weird-o dnf  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 23:07129 / 174  
ROCAD Hernenenä V 48:4636 / 73  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV 46:1875 / 113  
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 18:58118 / 141  
Canobieford Middle 29:1670 / 104  
City sprint 1,8 km dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä III 44:5564 / 114  
Last competition on this map 14:5057 / 121  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 25:0792 / 159  
ROCAD Hernenenä II 31:0467 / 128  
[Ocad] OL-berget short 34:1957 / 155  
Puttberget 1,4 km 14:4267 / 165  
Beginers 12:4066 / 142  
ROCAD Hernenenä dnf  
Grötracet 5 23:0053 / 78  
Grötracet 4 13:3169 / 123  
Grötracet 3 18:3176 / 112  
Grötracet 2 24:5959 / 96  
Grötracet 13:2568 / 178  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right 28:4191 / 130  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 28:5758 / 94  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 23:32130 / 171  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 19:53123 / 179  
Open Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 48:01119 / 159  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 dnf  
 222:0282 / 133  
OCAD Sprint 19:4081 / 179  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 29:31122 / 163  
Upper Walpoletowne 20:1457 / 96  
Woodland LONG distance 151:0943 / 72  
Cheire de Mazayes 23:1489 / 196  
ROCAD Remix 43:2351 / 82  
Injent Supersprint dnf  
Puttberget 2,5 km dnf  
[Ocad] Ile de France 39:0478 / 155  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 11:39124 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 50:0876 / 124  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 42:53101 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 25:25153 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 17:39151 / 246  
Finch Random dnf  
Sahara Night-O 28:0150 / 69  
Good map 10:1581 / 151  
Model-Event 0,6km 7:0537 / 118  
[OCAD]Simpsons dnf  
Eriks Race 2 25:3056 / 90  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint 35:3889 / 179  
brasillllllllll 3:4224 / 83  
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k dnf  
Eriks Race dnf  
easy =) 3:4232 / 73  
sweden competition sprint 38:1848 / 101  
[OCAD]Fantasy 33:58100 / 136  
mackanfejden V.18 23:5553 / 111  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 30:1568 / 123  
Testebo 2.4 km dnf  
Desert sprint dnf  
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships 18:4583 / 119  
Sprint 2.6 18:1060 / 83  
Random Middle 2 48:0460 / 109  
Desert sprint 24:1629 / 70  
small Island sprint 16:2762 / 115  
Lätt bana! 13:5775 / 99  
Rönnberget 2,8 km dnf  
Extreme fast course 14:0832 / 53  
Rönnberget 1,7 km dnf  
Sprint 2300 m only 19:58107 / 145  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 dnf  
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km dnf  
Random Long dnf  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 25:31137 / 201  
Kliniken Schnarenberg 8:5759 / 121  
RedYarComp - Miass (night) 33:2351 / 111  
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) dnf  
HOMER SIMPSONS 16:31101 / 141  
BORING?? 25:0453 / 69  
Mackanfejden V17 13:1948 / 111  
Kepi Sprint 11:3979 / 128  
KINGILINGKARTAN 28:2872 / 140  
Sandviken dnf  
Kepi sprint 8:4894 / 121  
1.5 km dnf  
visholmensprinten 4:4184 / 119  
Sprint in forest 11:5687 / 115  
mackanfejden V16 59:3273 / 104  
[OCAD]Uniküla long 100:4458 / 105  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 38:2894 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda dnf  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D dnf  
Eskön 1.0 km 10:0299 / 156  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 9:16104 / 154  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 33:58120 / 216  
Rogaing dnf  
Hygget 2,3 km 31:3197 / 124  
CFL Qualification 3 51:5377 / 116  
Sprint "test" 21:5362 / 95  
Long Fast Nice Sprint 28:5455 / 68  
Long 68:5061 / 127  
Simpsons :) .jpg dnf  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 42:58143 / 207  
BS tour3 3:3740 / 72  
GoldenMile 22:04105 / 149  
0.4 2:1469 / 135  
[OCAD]curves ONLY 50:0555 / 92  
wsdwsd dnf  
[OCAD]Küka middle 37:0584 / 106  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 dnf  
Miass 21:5875 / 119  
Final Championship o Russia '05 8:5398 / 158  
[OCAD] Furuboda 32:31149 / 224  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 40:12102 / 131  
Final Championship of Russia '05 30:3185 / 137  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short dnf  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 dnf  
CFL Warm-up dnf  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 28:4562 / 110  
SPRINT NEW MAP 27:5356 / 96  
Pekelny middle 59:1380 / 113  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 49:3788 / 162  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 32:01140 / 244  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 16:17159 / 226  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto 44:5367 / 140  
Forest - hard 75:4164 / 110  
Beautiful Fast Sprint 16:09107 / 134  
Water Labyrinth 36:4631 / 54  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 25:4696 / 191  
[ocad]Emaus-Volga dnf  
Dark Hills 2,1km 41:2684 / 108  
short race 4:0846 / 92  
Answear to that svante race dnf  
Small Sprint***** 18:20122 / 172  
[Hard Short-Distance Night] dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 64:06103 / 164  
Prolog 0,6 km 7:5669 / 116  
Russia 2007 3,0km 35:5842 / 86  
Russia 2007 1,8km 35:34110 / 157  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle dnf  
 243:31160 / 302  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT 17:3248 / 104  
Grätjärn 2,6 km 49:4253 / 98  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap dnf  
Ingalunda City 3,2 km 35:1447 / 75  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short dnf  
CF cup 9 dnf  
Ol-Berget race 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
WOC2059 Sprint dnf  
Mohed Short Distans 20:42111 / 164  
Bøsse'Bøsse dnf  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 32:4858 / 111  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City 41:4860 / 80  
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT 43:2043 / 65  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km 31:1565 / 122  
[OCAD] Csakvar short 25:5184 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 33:48137 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 25:50127 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 46:04105 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 19:26103 / 178  
Thopson race 41:2541 / 55  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 36:51110 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 12:46109 / 201  
Castle Sprint dnf  
[Freehand City O] 24:5095 / 167  
RAnger course spint 8.2 km dnf  
Holm Hardcore 18:1375 / 82  
woman new hardcore BS 15:5757 / 101  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 24:16117 / 173  
South Russia dnf  
 232:3497 / 151  
Habrový potok 2 52:1075 / 115  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint 29:0584 / 130  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 55:13118 / 158  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED 29:34104 / 138  
OCAD Nilmag - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 26:44140 / 172  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass 45:1954 / 118  
bach dnf  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km dnf  
Schive 3days - Epilouge dnf  
A-tour 3 35:1678 / 135  
A-tour 2 34:34123 / 148  
A-tour 1 10:56134 / 210  
Schive3days - Stage 3 41:4240 / 55  
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 5 19:5126 / 62  
NOC in my garden dnf  
Schive 3days - Stage 2 dnf  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 42:19113 / 159  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 17:5168 / 107  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 41:1079 / 115  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 84:0398 / 152  
Till Amanda Leo 6:2161 / 113  
Cambridgetowne Gorge dnf  
Kofola sprint2 22:20102 / 147  
V-Cup 03 dnf  
V-Cup 02 53:59156 / 189  
V-Cup 01 dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 27:23184 / 226  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E dnf  
 263:59121 / 206  
ocad short sprint 11:49185 / 224  
South Walkerwick 10:2876 / 95  
Ûber sprint 3:52130 / 159  
Emanuel Urdal dnf  
sprinttour [pray for snow] dnf  
middle 98:4833 / 53  
ONLY FOR FrOls!!27:0765 / 97  
Real Ocad Sprint237:25121 / 169  
[OCAD] Ulvsta dnf  
 233:47113 / 199  
 2dnf  
yutygu 3:3287 / 200  

All races shown. View recent races.