Catching Features



Sweden sundlof

Country:Sweden
Club:Gävle OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:5587
Races Created:84
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 7:227 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 23:1818 / 276  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 7:285 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:025 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 27:5812 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 37:551 / 326  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 11:131 / 254  
San Anton Night 25:114 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 26:1325 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 43:1264 / 187  
ojo arboles 6:343 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 68:163 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 32:1817 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 16:4239 / 328  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
San Giovanni 2 38:112 / 157  
Teesside University 2 18:311 / 180  
Teesside University 1 14:141 / 231  
Iceland Night 31:0419 / 172  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 9:561 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 27:468 / 230  
[CFWC2020]-E18 54:565 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 30:5616 / 311  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 19:4770 / 349  
 215:513 / 530  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:055 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 29:0614 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 4:531 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 16:111 / 356  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 4:141 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 13:335 / 417  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  21:1334 / 214  
 9:076 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 29:5812 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:002 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 25:493 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 62:473 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 29:599 / 357  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 11:573 / 374  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 16:161 / 162  
[CFWC2020]-E14 63:461 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 38:1213 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 17:231 / 373  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 21:121 / 177  
Col de la Chau - Middle 32:4528 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 47:562 / 321  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 28:489 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 10:581 / 205  
[Svindal] Middle 28:135 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 36:221 / 180  
Board Mill sprint 28:481 / 174  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 16:555 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 67:385 / 289  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 27:545 / 375  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 12:066 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 11:5811 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 20:087 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 15:4523 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 10:501 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 11:371 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 4:083 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 13:3623 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 18:3011 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara4 23:2720 / 306  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 41:1923 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 10:358 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 17:272 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 12:311 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:0730 / 418  
 22:331 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 15:2511 / 279  
 2dnf  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 20:382 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 64:065 / 344  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E9 37:3114 / 449  
 2dnf  
 333:032 / 584  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 12:376 / 501  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 34:0712 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 17:491 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 22:401 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 18:031 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 21:2434 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 26:516 / 325  
 2dnf  
Tour de France Part 2 25:515 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 23:3830 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:376 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 53:148 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 69:241 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 7:475 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 20:165 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 34:423 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 7:5216 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 22:0911 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 28:365 / 531  
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:0316 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 23:206 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 45:481 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 23:57108 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 27:0814 / 293  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:3832 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 15:263 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 15:3712 / 325  
 2dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 12:171 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 12:4017 / 338  
 2dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 2:508 / 414  
HuBei orienteering 31:3134 / 262  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 14:092 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 67:361 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 32:273 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 20:291 / 484  
 2dnf  
Polish Championships Middle 24:4330 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 17:293 / 309  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:5951 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:1770 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 16:081 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2418 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 12:203 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 11:122 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 12:441 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 27:2393 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 21:235 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 35:509 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 13:1212 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 4:427 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 61:2111 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 32:011 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:3013 / 601  
 2dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 15:1827 / 327  
 214:227 / 391  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 31:554 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 25:3610 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 23:096 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:3712 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 20:001 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:081 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 20:082 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 34:327 / 219  
Pomaria Village 13:582 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 43:2918 / 151  
forest long 62:3517 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 1:1787 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 15:1412 / 219  
short forest 20:2314 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 53:052 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 6:481 / 415  
bamboo middle 17:543 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 29:4315 / 256  
Reposärkät 37:094 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 20:511 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 54:001 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 30:4390 / 570  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:4042 / 569  
 216:402 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 9:563 / 396  
Sätila - middle 34:1516 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 15:249 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 26:3210 / 279  
Fusine 2 48:5229 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min 13:5142 / 346  
 29:221 / 408  
Korvatunturi middle 2 32:245 / 249  
Kvänsås 37:3021 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 14:2716 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 13:532 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 51:1512 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 14:515 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 39:445 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:011 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 33:1531 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 29:1010 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 44:4323 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 39:4928 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 34:2426 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:033 / 322  
city sprint 28:3022 / 301  
city middle 45:593 / 175  
City Long 89:467 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 15:183 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 36:4510 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 10:031 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 10:352 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 70:2513 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 28:305 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 13:4712 / 660  
 213:146 / 1265  
 313:041 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 36:3962 / 360  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:4381 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 20:437 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 20:001 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 20:192 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 18:343 / 493  
Bran, Middle 4 22:037 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 23:4729 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 28:3921 / 398  
 2dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle 28:034 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 26:5334 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 16:38119 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 13:401 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 37:0923 / 224  
Pink Cacti 24:172 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 47:483 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 25:123 / 242  
GS030420m 20:0711 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 8:5211 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 19:367 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 35:105 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 50:1316 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 32:366 / 199  
Grasslands by night 28:0123 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 50:0412 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 33:5314 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 32:3326 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 28:387 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 23:2512 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 16:455 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:086 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 16:5329 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:1737 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:131 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 20:4188 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 35:568 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 34:027 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 46:0052 / 340  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi night 56:3418 / 116  
Bordasee, short 22:0310 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 36:0060 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 36:4316 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 16:551 / 385  
GS280320S 21:009 / 209  
GS280320L 46:548 / 117  
GS280320M 26:208 / 194  
  26:3211 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 25:4213 / 246  
 2dnf  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 29:147 / 205  
GS270320L 39:431 / 101  
GS270320m 20:139 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 36:2011 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 14:201 / 369  
GS260320 37:561 / 140  
Larsmo night 41:496 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 32:148 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 30:014 / 286  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
San Giovanni - contour 30:089 / 197  
GS240320a 34:408 / 150  
Maze in the woods 26:114 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 25:135 / 274  
GS220320h 32:0010 / 110  
GS220320g 43:435 / 111  
GS220320f 18:1535 / 166  
GS220320e 29:1911 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 44:126 / 191  
GS220320d 25:469 / 147  
GS220320c 20:394 / 200  
GS220320b 34:3413 / 179  
lokura 5:311 / 186  
 2dnf  
 35:312 / 292  
WOC 2003 38:365 / 180  
GS210320covid 58:355 / 120  
GS210320b 21:595 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 44:2124 / 231  
 239:152 / 309  
GS210320a 43:457 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 37:452 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 58:0437 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 34:2714 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 21:4311 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 26:404 / 176  
Short Middle 24:272 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 26:4913 / 254  
 2dnf  
ValleIruelas night 24:403 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 27:405 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 28:4411 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 34:315 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 38:002 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 26:0026 / 272  
 222:491 / 420  
Luoto middle 5 31:3011 / 126  
Pahakuru 47:158 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 37:1311 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 21:306 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 26:028 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 20:091 / 169  
Nybo South - Middle 29:399 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 13:2610 / 190  
GS190220L 44:005 / 53  
GS190220M 41:0014 / 70  
GS180220M 30:429 / 86  
GS170220 24:287 / 86  
Adigeya night 39:557 / 72  
GS140220L 39:591 / 77  
GS130220S 13:284 / 114  
GS130220M 25:065 / 93  
GS120220 L 47:198 / 63  
MEDIO 1 27:168 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 19:417 / 142  
[reused]-E1 29:548 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 29:371 / 104  
Kikirace 4 17:057 / 93  
kikirace 3 26:067 / 88  
Loka,middle 22:343 / 97  
? 39:5812 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 39:2811 / 87  
Idre, intro 12:2445 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 52:239 / 103  
kikirace 2 17:1013 / 94  
kikirace 1 23:5112 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 17:0814 / 136  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 14:0219 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 41:458 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 43:3316 / 114  
 2dnf  
Happy new 5  26:364 / 63  
Happy new year 4 23:433 / 68  
Happy new year 3 23:339 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 49:009 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 44:508 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 36:226 / 110  
Basic 31:018 / 82  
happy new year 2 30:154 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 24:3714 / 108  
Happy new year 1 25:049 / 98  
Nybo Middle 32:4534 / 96  
Nybo Intro 16:586 / 109  
Urban Night 18:1411 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 43:1115 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 26:147 / 92  
Beach Middle 23:261 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 99:4910 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 57:156 / 85  
Col du Night 21:244 / 88  
Col du Remake 25:124 / 115  
Night 25:584 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 21:3420 / 128  
 2dnf  
SANTA ROSA 2 35:5012 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 26:097 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 39:4311 / 121  
el Dorado 24:419 / 120  
Christmas calendar#14 19:5914 / 107  
Herbouilly - Short 25:0325 / 95  
Christmas calendar#11 20:3430 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 40:373 / 92  
OneLegWonder #7 11:3514 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 8:294 / 112  
French WOC10 training 21:356 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 8:1927 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 8:186 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:097 / 114  
OneLegWonder #229:0413 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1215:2341 / 252  
Confusing Cup - Final 18:036 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 32:5019 / 131  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 15:547 / 149  
Pinheiro III 21:155 / 112  
Pinheiro II 33:022 / 104  
Relay training 15:5813 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 16:559 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 18:587 / 94  
Pinheiro 15:536 / 130  
 214:471 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle 28:243 / 117  
Shrink 11:191 / 113  
 211:118 / 174  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 20:0228 / 130  
Juuka 41:4328 / 107  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 12:3615 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 15:077 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 19:2718 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 15:145 / 129  
Kronfallet | Middle 32:314 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 39:5515 / 113  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 14:388 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 12:413 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 33:129 / 130  
Gjenvollhytta short 20:375 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 23:076 / 105  
dyynimasto 35:141 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 24:3411 / 138  
Terrain B 61:053 / 104  
Super short series 2 2:423 / 102  
Super short series 1 3:3625 / 111  
dunas 39:493 / 91  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 59:1722 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 39:3021 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 21:121 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 43:259 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 17:103 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 34:285 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 41:5411 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 48:556 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 34:2812 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 73:576 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 30:548 / 127  
Horner Hütte 13:164 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 39:3012 / 150  
Brainfartland Open 28:497 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 29:394 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 30:454 / 133  
island of carlit  26:018 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final226:1511 / 243  
[WorldCup2018]-E9249:1216 / 170  
[WorldCup2018]-E8247:2419 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7261:0113 / 153  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle227:4410 / 200  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint217:4016 / 159  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4233:1827 / 163  
Edited Random235:2931 / 124  
Tour de la IKHP #1233:321 / 111  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle228:3714 / 161  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 11:586 / 118  
Random - Middle 3 40:3435 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 20:4115 / 159  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 20:3432 / 153  
La Totale, Controlpicking 15:376 / 160  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:0510 / 175  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 23:1543 / 165  
Cavedine Night 24:347 / 104  
Shrinked runners short 26:272 / 131  
Nipfjället - Sprint 25:4322 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 46:4214 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 60:263 / 128  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 48:377 / 157  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
Pakkala middle 34:3310 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 42:042 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 68:211 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 13:241 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 28:401 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 31:344 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 46:241 / 124  
Irbene middle 35:198 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 17:451 / 152  
Kalngale 22:0010 / 150  
Carnikava, middle distance 28:0313 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 18:0213 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 19:121 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 39:502 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 21:5710 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 36:161 / 111  
 233:421 / 147  
color maps recycled - E24 23:221 / 125  
Garciems Middle 25:021 / 120  
Garciems Short 17:312 / 149  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 12:325 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 30:131 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 24:013 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 20:145 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 20:541 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 22:311 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 30:3521 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 35:204 / 109  
North Irbene short 16:076 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 20:4021 / 132  
Irbene 2 22:442 / 91  
Irbene 23:343 / 120  
Kalngale 2 20:2511 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 53:173 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 34:0615 / 121  
Kalngale 21:015 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 32:0012 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 29:136 / 106  
 228:496 / 146  
color maps recycled - E17 16:0219 / 119  
 212:423 / 165  
color maps recycled - E16 25:394 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 39:3518 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 32:207 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 dnf  
 238:003 / 131  
Little Furlow|Middle 26:542 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 30:2216 / 120  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E12 41:036 / 102  
color maps recycled - E11 29:1540 / 145  
 223:232 / 206  
color maps recycled - E10 47:467 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking dnf  
color maps recycled - E9 44:5510 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 25:021 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 32:162 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint 22:557 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 37:409 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 39:076 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 46:495 / 106  
Dragvoll sprint 9:292 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:253 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 49:0811 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 51:373 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 34:473 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 7:148 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 39:3412 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 23:134 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 32:376 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 19:347 / 146  
Rocad #3 26:341 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 16:021 / 136  
 214:311 / 165  
Rocad #2 59:0713 / 88  
Littletown|Sprint 2 7:532 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 6:051 / 122  
Rocad #1 26:1230 / 143  
 218:0311 / 185  
Teisko n2 middle 32:466 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 62:1713 / 99  
 253:341 / 136  
Rautajärvi sprint 20:277 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 46:227 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 26:0110 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 17:012 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 22:5447 / 177  
 218:5432 / 275  
 315:453 / 275  
Teisko long 46:526 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:115 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 25:028 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 49:0120 / 137  
 242:411 / 183  
Halseboda|Long Night 56:196 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 34:486 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 12:2719 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 23:113 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 20:2816 / 154  
 219:563 / 215  
Halseboda|Middle 32:1714 / 161  
 231:045 / 230  
Halseboda|Intro 17:258 / 197  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:121 / 313  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 21:243 / 159  
Williamsham 33:011 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 111:092 / 142  
[random] North Kenmore E2 18:321 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 16:282 / 111  
 215:251 / 133  
 316:434 / 133  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 20:311 / 108  
 2dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 38:341 / 201  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 13:112 / 185  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 30:3312 / 141  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:354 / 136  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 58:501 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 44:385 / 85  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 22:017 / 172  
 222:1713 / 252  
 320:571 / 252  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 22:593 / 159  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 21:501 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 33:451 / 174  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 39:351 / 155  
Stretch dem legs 23:582 / 154  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 71:522 / 146  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 10:545 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 13:151 / 177  
 212:584 / 319  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 41:471 / 113  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 13:174 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 84:001 / 105  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 26:431 / 116  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 66:491 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage725:0410 / 257  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 65:111 / 132  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:082 / 186  
ROCAD Test 20:441 / 130  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 33:294 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 9:151 / 204  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 25:186 / 179  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 53:057 / 152  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 43:001 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 9:501 / 228  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 43:035 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 75:292 / 139  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 18:211 / 189  
AldenoCentre dnf  
 218:462 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 42:221 / 195  
Foppa remade 28:489 / 140  
Crazyisland reremade 14:562 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint dnf  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 13:521 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 43:431 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 17:541 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 36:241 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 37:211 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 21:551 / 225  
 220:481 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 11:431 / 257  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
 213:561 / 297  
[WOC2013] Training 7 16:311 / 170  
Citta di Ala 18:231 / 200  
Aldeno 25:521 / 170  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 35:261 / 151  
Wellington College 14:541 / 246  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
PasturCity 16:042 / 149  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 16:292 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 52:142 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 22:485 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 17:216 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 19:531 / 167  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 21:309 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 11:221 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 14:481 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 12:181 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 22:2712 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 15:034 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 15:138 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 14:163 / 192  
[OCAD]No name yet... 12:461 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 19:211 / 146  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 44:342 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 24:341 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 19:071 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 38:512 / 144  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short dnf  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 56:331 / 135  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 21:201 / 204  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 25:292 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 37:471 / 161  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 19:081 / 209  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 21:412 / 213  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 11:251 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 15:577 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 10:431 / 95  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 11:282 / 124  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 25:532 / 101  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 21:401 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 30:202 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 16:362 / 124  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 11:392 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 19:451 / 153  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 20:2218 / 158  
 216:521 / 200  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 44:401 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 9:011 / 196  
 28:551 / 256  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 12:181 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 14:121 / 128  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 9:261 / 167  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 12:421 / 164  
Grande Forret 20:432 / 163  
Arco 22:541 / 167  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 22:471 / 173  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 9:191 / 110  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 7:204 / 128  
Passo Coe 21:313 / 129  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 20:581 / 193  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 8:273 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 11:131 / 202  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 16:301 / 106  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 19:501 / 122  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 12:281 / 180  
Happy New Year! 72:221 / 110  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 24:361 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 28:102 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 24:261 / 167  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 45:195 / 138  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 36:171 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 19:291 / 180  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 14:241 / 252  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 15:471 / 146  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 11:163 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 18:561 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 10:312 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 10:541 / 205  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 13:381 / 208  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 13:131 / 250  
nasha mesnost 21:571 / 165  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 18:431 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 36:381 / 168  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 17:371 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 11:455 / 258  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 17:171 / 132  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 23:201 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 19:001 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 89:341 / 128  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 45:041 / 137  
Catching Features Championship dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 20:572 / 180  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 37:481 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 18:482 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 16:454 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 23:061 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 23:431 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 12:231 / 204  
JWOC 2013 25:112 / 204  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 11:591 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 9:251 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 23:171 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 22:461 / 184  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle dnf  
NORT E2 middle2dnf  
Catching Features Championships 23:094 / 210  
 221:371 / 285  
RND - sprint 16:294 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 49:011 / 120  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 16:231 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 10:041 / 205  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 18:101 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 17:161 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 41:081 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 42:522 / 158  
Dayneetown 52:191 / 146  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 30:141 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 60:153 / 158  
Test 10:021 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 9:271 / 245  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 19:524 / 232  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 14:141 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 48:353 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 11:261 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 15:481 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 15:571 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 38:531 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 10:171 / 199  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 19:271 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 25:241 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 39:401 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 20:341 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 13:459 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 15:012 / 202  
1ª copa SR F 11:431 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 26:381 / 200  
A run 28:071 / 111  
Sprint 3 14:131 / 148  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 19:3919 / 240  
[OCAD] Fantasy 16:5714 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 11:051 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 24:051 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 12:252 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 17:213 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 18:122 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 31:351 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 14:281 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 41:511 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 9:242 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 8:141 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 40:481 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 22:361 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 23:3418 / 199  
 217:452 / 265  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 11:281 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 18:451 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 6:571 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 21:511 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 71:381 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 24:304 / 200  
??????? VAI SER 14:211 / 151  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 25:361 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 10:031 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 19:151 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 33:231 / 145  
[E2] Vercors Cup 14:424 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 10:112 / 241  
 210:023 / 357  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 15:571 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 41:2210 / 183  
TRES DE MAIO 16:257 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 8:3910 / 199  
 28:061 / 296  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 5:411 / 243  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 22:211 / 169  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 19:271 / 198  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 63:061 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 34:531 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 12:0210 / 223  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 12:563 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 19:531 / 167  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 16:562 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 21:451 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 23:431 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 12:4015 / 185  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 15:441 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 12:271 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 25:121 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 19:251 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 8:168 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 22:291 / 109  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 20:203 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 47:281 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 11:411 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 14:2532 / 207  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 19:563 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 17:081 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 20:003 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 47:273 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 11:427 / 222  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 21:4916 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 18:113 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 16:541 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 59:381 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 10:591 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 26:071 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 15:591 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 20:215 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 15:353 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 15:561 / 126  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 11:061 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 34:371 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 28:412 / 188  
[OCAD] Long Distance 36:191 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 13:511 / 223  
[OCAD] Short Long 25:081 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 20:229 / 189  
 217:131 / 247  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 11:281 / 147  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 34:262 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 15:113 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 11:562 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 44:021 / 179  
Sprint 14:211 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 17:234 / 136  
Middle 16 21:451 / 95  
Middle 15 35:4210 / 86  
Middle 13 28:3715 / 106  
Middle 12 32:131 / 101  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 12:311 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 18:122 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 33:598 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3219:0111 / 135  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 10:2413 / 259  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 18:251 / 198  
Middle 11 33:151 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 28:011 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 10:582 / 163  
Middle 10 32:451 / 88  
Middle 9 38:501 / 123  
Middle 8 30:3911 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 13:164 / 222  
 2dnf  
 311:581 / 288  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 18:141 / 235  
Middle 7 17:093 / 105  
Middle 6 20:167 / 115  
Middle 5 38:241 / 112  
Middle 4 32:183 / 111  
Middle 3 19:0315 / 164  
Middle 2 20:591 / 141  
Middle 1 27:471 / 181  
Vezzena 25:007 / 163  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 29:551 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 25:232 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 10:363 / 211  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 23:031 / 207  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 40:351 / 197  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 40:257 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 17:051 / 197  
February Cup 1 of 3 29:013 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 37:231 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 18:262 / 173  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 14:231 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 24:011 / 142  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 35:481 / 104  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 19:5722 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 31:343 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 11:302 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 22:252 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 13:473 / 235  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 58:281 / 103  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 37:241 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 28:236 / 127  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 19:462 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 17:041 / 193  
 216:441 / 240  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 20:152 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 81:464 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 30:349 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 23:001 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 25:181 / 154  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 40:171 / 130  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 18:011 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 49:471 / 177  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 11:4913 / 186  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 20:048 / 139  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 24:531 / 172  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 15:541 / 228  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 17:141 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 25:024 / 235  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 15:161 / 188  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 21:083 / 177  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 36:2518 / 87  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long 114:5114 / 114  
Christmas Special 31:031 / 178  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 39:1010 / 148  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 33:121 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 26:333 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 32:361 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 18:541 / 294  
GMOK advent calendar race 27:315 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 9:513 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 18:0811 / 160  
Relocation @Surebridge 5:2327 / 168  
 23:5037 / 239  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 46:054 / 107  
Old rocad modified - 2 22:5316 / 177  
Pointless 33:521 / 121  
Jerash Sprint 17:531 / 159  
Crni Graben Middle 21:501 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 12:382 / 196  
STB Fantasy 37:2211 / 163  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 17:243 / 183  
San Pippo 2 25:5310 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 26:198 / 127  
San Pippo 25:143 / 147  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 12:517 / 177  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 20:344 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 29:022 / 139  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:2736 / 209  
quickmademap 19:0212 / 190  
Foppa-Challenge 9:467 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 37:3113 / 152  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 17:2113 / 127  
Glunte 29:442 / 92  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 22:274 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 21:553 / 249  
Crimea 22:107 / 117  
(ocad) Faron Est 20:511 / 161  
Sandy ground 39:521 / 168  
(ocad) Faron Nord 29:001 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 18:021 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 20:2915 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 20:4325 / 216  
 213:511 / 302  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 17:003 / 244  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:232 / 476  
 522:1145 / 476  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:2714 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 38:4010 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 13:3927 / 218  
Climb WC 16:348 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 29:158 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 20:555 / 249  
china golden championship sprint 27:522 / 135  
 222:221 / 189  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 33:464 / 228  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 18:053 / 139  
Test dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 19:4816 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 14:572 / 206  
An OL4 sneak peak 10:1022 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 12:332 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 19:4132 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 30:065 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 25:533 / 108  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 64:593 / 123  
 267:4516 / 171  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 41:3243 / 150  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 36:098 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 43:426 / 106  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 24:305 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 19:442 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 13:4210 / 132  
 212:062 / 160  
 311:181 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 12:395 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 13:093 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 10:222 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 12:046 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 19:1730 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 13:032 / 203  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 39:541 / 125  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 29:2311 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 42:421 / 154  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 16:222 / 111  
[RND] Bulgur long 28:012 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 35:532 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 12:2318 / 217  
 210:435 / 308  
 310:151 / 308  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 8:1635 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 7:4710 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 10:4278 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 24:0111 / 242  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 14:205 / 163  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 34:5157 / 228  
Predgrize Long 51:2410 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 9:327 / 191  
Hot and Dry 17:565 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 61:257 / 161  
city 14:082 / 205  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 24:252 / 180  
SASP-Course2 42:3554 / 149  
SASP 33:151 / 177  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 31:3414 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 64:141 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 23:409 / 205  
Trail 17:413 / 131  
Sprint. 18:501 / 120  
Entenhausen E1 36:423 / 156  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 21:462 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 17:234 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 44:384 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 16:111 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 17:415 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 25:341 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night 88:454 / 66  
[Rnd] Long/day 94:361 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 11:0612 / 224  
Sprint 14:031 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 21:1711 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 36:563 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 19:221 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 29:011 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 19:295 / 215  
 2dnf  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 29:0212 / 255  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 14:131 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 20:1920 / 252  
 218:282 / 373  
Litchfieldton_2 39:159 / 139  
Shortdist 10:201 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 23:344 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 11:324 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 19:377 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 24:022 / 84  
La Burla 15:0829 / 128  
 28:062 / 186  
A BORING COURSE...... 15:213 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 30:2635 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 11:113 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 30:102 / 110  
Litchfieldton_1 42:0020 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 19:0019 / 209  
 217:092 / 286  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 10:478 / 175  
 2dnf  
 310:278 / 238  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 13:289 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 13:058 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 17:289 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 13:346 / 257  
[Rnd] Short/night 10:502 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 12:423 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 19:529 / 176  
 217:4713 / 276  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 716:101 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 29:5120 / 152  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 12:111 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 20:5227 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 26:539 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance 33:3422 / 96  
The Hole 21:444 / 172  
 2dnf  
Mepha 36:058 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 17:3010 / 233  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 80:055 / 84  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 40:0510 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 38:492 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 47:443 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 20:472 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 28:5715 / 244  
 226:457 / 361  
[Rocad] Training 1 36:358 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 24:5514 / 127  
 2dnf  
Joulumae II 33:0215 / 157  
Joulumae I 16:2333 / 266  
 214:2610 / 387  
Middle Alpine 34:4510 / 184  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 22:281 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 28:571 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 54:192 / 125  
Vealos 30:052 / 199  
Sprint (test 8:1616 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 29:4426 / 198  
Night Sprint 18:298 / 134  
middle 26:023 / 162  
Mixed middle 35:268 / 130  
Beach Puglia 15:461 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 34:551 / 136  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 26:382 / 146  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 21:5148 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 dnf  
Pilzwald 2 16:0614 / 204  
Herbouilly 24:357 / 242  
Pilzwald 1 17:242 / 124  
Sörby final Slump-O 18:224 / 193  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 13:562 / 160  
 213:123 / 199  
 312:371 / 199  
Sörby 26 Middle 18:5913 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 36:438 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 25:261 / 149  
Tuscany by night 60:514 / 68  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 16:311 / 212  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 78:041 / 90  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 20:201 / 118  
Tuscany Beach Race 43:371 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 47:301 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 17:563 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 17:4225 / 131  
 215:161 / 157  
mysig bana:) 14:422 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 20:378 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 18:131 / 192  
Technicale 9:532 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 31:567 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 18:196 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 19:454 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 34:422 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 44:5813 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 37:141 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 33:589 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 34:359 / 137  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 14:173 / 195  
 214:101 / 249  
Sääkelä 26:405 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 19:197 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 10:553 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 9:3212 / 77  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 10:5614 / 72  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 8:0223 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 15:251 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 dnf  
  29:218 / 124  
 2dnf  
Piani Praglia 31:2612 / 118  
°Sorastrum 36:001 / 38  
°Hydrodictyon 26:391 / 44  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 32:131 / 154  
Slopeing 16:033 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 51:497 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 9:3512 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 31:275 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 17:0715 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 17:259 / 200  
 216:502 / 270  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 48:573 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 26:1634 / 210  
 222:245 / 289  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 30:0211 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 26:071 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 22:147 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 13:454 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 16:1425 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 12:161 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 12:096 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 22:345 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 21:558 / 203  
TrentoCity 10:2414 / 165  
Mimizan #1 19:243 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 7:2624 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 21:1946 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 18:0211 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 39:432 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 27:151 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 15:591 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 18:061 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 10:542 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 13:331 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 20:161 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 35:057 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 21:134 / 213  
warm-Up 8:502 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 22:241 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong 73:227 / 125  
Tropical challange 36:532 / 159  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 25:2410 / 218  
°Stylodrilus 38:541 / 56  
Island long 34:151 / 148  
Cavedine 3 31:041 / 143  
Fast sprint 6:375 / 186  
Middle 24:484 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 32:572 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 13:524 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 40:251 / 220  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 22:026 / 134  
fulton 10:219 / 148  
Cavedine 2 24:451 / 142  
Cavedine 24:141 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 42dnf  
Jervskogen, long 2 38:576 / 206  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 13:3088 / 272  
 211:1426 / 404  
Ekeby 16 Long 27:477 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 20:1615 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 45:131 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 36:4511 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 16:137 / 193  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 20:318 / 147  
Spring Tour Stage 3 60:502 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 11:028 / 216  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 49:159 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 14:454 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 31:4424 / 153  
Controlpicking 22:2633 / 132  
Spring Tour Stage 2 28:007 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 33:1611 / 194  
 230:322 / 252  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 37:431 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 14:135 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 12:2274 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 12:263 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 37:422 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 30:186 / 149  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 22:192 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 15:3628 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 13:241 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:1922 / 193  
Rocky 21:287 / 127  
[LabRun] Sector E 14:0824 / 253  
 29:33186 / 706  
 3dnf  
 47:36146 / 706  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 31:4214 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 14:482 / 180  
 213:531 / 232  
Hagnesta6 Middle 20:332 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga 25:162 / 101  
Christchurch CF Racers 33:092 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 22:109 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 19:223 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 20:575 / 165  
Hagnesta 4 Long 32:2310 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 41:174 / 113  
  16:113 / 195  
Long 40:491 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 22:482 / 194  
kikirace prologue 10:2612 / 152  
Husby Klitplantage DK 15:421 / 148  
Matt Give Me A Ride 34:207 / 138  
SlumpLong 32:103 / 169  
Middle 34:362 / 155  
Sprint 20:132 / 215  
Martins løype 15:542 / 155  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 21:053 / 191  
SlumpSprint 14:3518 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 15:391 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 13:373 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:4853 / 257  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 29:472 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 15:3122 / 324  
 213:461 / 472  
Train your brain 2 8:024 / 198  
 2dnf  
 35:2318 / 336  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
WOC_03 long 49:0610 / 144  
°Sathrophilus 34:0516 / 80  
Holmvassnatten Night 21:448 / 126  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 13:491 / 252  
-monteferrato 37:562 / 152  
 236:351 / 194  
Buraunet 27:348 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 42:5227 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 53:204 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 39:136 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 22:086 / 217  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 21:475 / 278  
 220:513 / 364  
Herbernheia 2011 13:103 / 248  
Brignoles 03 15:033 / 293  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:119 / 213  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 44:058 / 155  
Brignoles 02 17:402 / 227  
 2dnf  
Brignoles 01 15:392 / 246  
 214:0136 / 441  
 313:4335 / 441  
 412:2623 / 441  
 512:0819 / 441  
x/z 25:211 / 124  
short - nybro 12:354 / 252  
Swiss O Week - E1 17:012 / 251  
 2dnf  
Spring Cup CF Day 13:5813 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 13:3916 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 32:4011 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 30:562 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 13:361 / 244  
 213:243 / 367  
Trondheimrace 18:223 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 13:3510 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 20:5520 / 228  
Door 11 - PortU 19:5316 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 13:3814 / 248  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 15:4210 / 183  
Door 7 36:473 / 95  
Door 6 22:293 / 182  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 5:171 / 239  
 2dnf  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 24:094 / 212  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 37:5912 / 145  
door 8 14:285 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 42:519 / 149  
Door 3 - Forvie 22:101 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 16:001 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 33:342 / 131  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 17:224 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 23:261 / 155  
Smedley - Middle 31:405 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 30:3612 / 110  
The Slump - Middle 30:0716 / 149  
Maraetotara - Sprint 14:581 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 41:171 / 124  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 26:071 / 158  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 33:0810 / 116  
ForRoss 31:206 / 102  
night dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 19:115 / 172  
Acroperus 18:082 / 81  
sprint 9:107 / 164  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 10:4513 / 131  
 29:081 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 11:363 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 21:531 / 136  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 32:218 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 20:093 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 24:252 / 152  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 31:392 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 19:056 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 23:022 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 16:021 / 117  
SprintPastu 19:521 / 141  
Dexiostoma 24:282 / 75  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 16:543 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 6:048 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 29:089 / 144  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 22:571 / 169  
Fantasy Sprint 10:107 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 14:455 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 20:2023 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 20:571 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 12:332 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice 24:082 / 173  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 22:332 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 28:282 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 12:521 / 190  
nuit 1:1425 / 107  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 16:011 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 15:462 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 18:3732 / 194  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 35:364 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 17:281 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 21:211 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 13:171 / 200  
 212:504 / 278  
 3dnf  
 411:391 / 278  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 16:4520 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 14:512 / 134  
crazyisland night 20:463 / 100  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:1312 / 172  
crazyisland 17:241 / 221  
woc 61:0411 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 16:517 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 38:2553 / 184  
Forest sprint 15:076 / 221  
Hard Challenge 43:371 / 122  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 33:3411 / 231  
Heliophrya 19:304 / 132  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 8:3613 / 149  
Sippola 28:2518 / 210  
Øya 2 9:076 / 123  
Longsprint 22:361 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 21:1711 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:3226 / 180  
Øya 8:0168 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 15:004 / 200  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 22:373 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 28:563 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 12:464 / 144  
Sprint 14:513 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 14:368 / 203  
 212:232 / 282  
FridayCOMP Prologue 9:0710 / 206  
 28:092 / 280  
sprint night 11:362 / 97  
Sprint under the glacier 13:292 / 177  
On the roof 7:465 / 123  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 4:5311 / 183  
 24:351 / 226  
Sprint map 17:575 / 204  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 14:121 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 11:277 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 22:491 / 81  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 23:245 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 17:223 / 143  
Sprint in Brindisi 11:222 / 76  
Lepanmaa Night 46:008 / 123  
Sprint tournois VSO 7:523 / 148  
Apartment race 11:1912 / 212  
Céléon 11:022 / 135  
Lac Mariet VI 21:3412 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 47:193 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 14:542 / 178  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 18:418 / 159  
Short sprint 6:4211 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:208 / 150  
Ojer 2.0 Night 37:0525 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 27:0714 / 165  
Gölen- Prologue 15:1422 / 140  
Lac Mariet V 23:072 / 138  
Random Sprint 2 9:356 / 142  
Ojer Middle 21:2616 / 167  
Sprint 7:255 / 128  
Random Sprint 6:2713 / 165  
Aldeno Sprint 9:353 / 131  
VSO 5:537 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 10:384 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 15:055 / 146  
sprint! focus dnf  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 20:283 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 50:011 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 19:3211 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 21:298 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 13:1220 / 214  
 211:113 / 292  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 33:164 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 49:5820 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 16:3627 / 227  
 2dnf  
 313:472 / 307  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 17:136 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 18:041 / 148  
middle! focus 27:282 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 26:508 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 6:344 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 12:257 / 183  
 2dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 33:462 / 161  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 10:4814 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 9:3014 / 245  
 29:137 / 318  
Neaton-Islands day 1 14:392 / 169  
jole 17:286 / 96  
Sekotsuji 25:334 / 133  
Lac Mariet, night 19:343 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 16:435 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 23:4331 / 239  
 2dnf  
Lac Mariet II 24:331 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 10:385 / 249  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 44:271 / 157  
Lago Santo - E2 27:524 / 129  
Smiley-Map 10:024 / 82  
  9:052 / 115  
Central Fenwoodtowne 27:532 / 115  
Pour le vso dnf  
-- 36:061 / 63  
Home Run 21:5417 / 165  
no name 6:304 / 123  
Hydrozetes 22:321 / 57  
Bothrioplana 24:322 / 60  
Polyphemus 19:261 / 80  
Opistomum 31:3221 / 75  
Platycola 17:234 / 115  
Aktatorpet 32:272 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz 32:201 / 161  
oooo dnf  
Random Long 39:432 / 87  
Labyrinth 16:561 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 24:248 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 19:2310 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 11:4626 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 33:441 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 41:524 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 26:0711 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 13:4349 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 24:123 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 23:1916 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 17:3729 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 16:485 / 168  
Lutherfield 8:211 / 143  
Orient Show 13:304 / 197  
Random Sprint 19:0236 / 200  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 28:474 / 155  
 226:101 / 196  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 53:5125 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 19:2415 / 233  
 217:355 / 311  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 35:5928 / 187  
 226:411 / 245  
Hopbyn 21:378 / 91  
Liponeura 6:143 / 93  
Random Short 20:562 / 123  
A lovely Sprint 13:336 / 191  
A lovely middle 19:125 / 135  
Uppland Bonus Night 21:1314 / 80  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 15:184 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 11:5824 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle dnf  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 15:047 / 108  
fast and green Sprint 13:273 / 98  
Fast and green middle 17:433 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 13:555 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 19:106 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night 26:184 / 67  
Klurig E3 middle 15:456 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 12:061 / 195  
Klurig E1 21:444 / 131  
go hard or go home! 20:002 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 26:499 / 111  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 14:301 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 30:495 / 140  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 57:346 / 154  
 253:451 / 206  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 28:351 / 101  
Ice short 10:013 / 168  
Middle 29:038 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 52:477 / 192  
Ice Sprint 9:069 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 14:552 / 258  
Sprint 13:094 / 152  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 13:304 / 172  
[OCAD] Highland night 20:124 / 144  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 13:523 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 5:592 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 33:115 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 30:251 / 86  
Manual Effort 56:171 / 47  
easy middle 23:352 / 93  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 28:3912 / 107  
 223:007 / 152  
sprint departage courreurs 6:5440 / 125  
Altered random - Long 72:521 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 24:0114 / 196  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 20:1910 / 128  
 219:5312 / 167  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 19:299 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 12:274 / 241  
(Ocad)2-days Night 33:103 / 53  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 33:042 / 113  
(ocad)norr shortlong 24:436 / 83  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle 25:372 / 83  
Lovely Area Long 132:321 / 83  
Lovely Area Model 11:203 / 157  
Automatic Puppy 25:203 / 132  
(OCAD)norr-long 33:097 / 98  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 14:0515 / 135  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 12:236 / 233  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 28:5340 / 103  
Middle 17:241 / 171  
czech open 22:121 / 61  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 50:005 / 59  
[OCAD] Night middle 25:362 / 111  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 36:312 / 68  
3-Days - Middle 24:006 / 107  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 21:2011 / 97  
 218:301 / 108  
East terrain 13:282 / 118  
  30:031 / 92  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 41:312 / 81  
[random] Boylston short/middle 19:5612 / 113  
Kahil's Rocks tour 21:555 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 25:377 / 101  
sprint 20:082 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 14:383 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 15:323 / 137  
 214:521 / 166  
Another rnd-Template 11:5920 / 146  
[ocad]Homysud 13:4924 / 192  
2k Short 14:3623 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 17:152 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 39:2215 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 16:191 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 22:126 / 206  
1.7k Short 12:0425 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 16:172 / 215  
Easy with that egg Sprint 15:361 / 241  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 21:1211 / 180  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 57:001 / 153  
1.6k Short 12:2639 / 233  
desert desert 22dnf  
(OCAD) Civezzano 54:261 / 147  
ROFL 30:342 / 138  
hahahahah 4:281 / 183  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 18:4176 / 253  
 213:555 / 318  
 313:282 / 318  
 4dnf  
Night 3k 18:315 / 135  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 20:153 / 174  
 220:314 / 213  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 36:406 / 125  
Short/middle night dnf  
 2dnf  
Gnetteryd Night 21:462 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short218:302 / 184  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 11:1512 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 13:372 / 245  
[random] Middle 34:131 / 107  
Hallo 11:145 / 205  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 18:5510 / 199  
 217:1638 / 304  
 314:1417 / 304  
 414:1718 / 304  
 513:303 / 304  
Lepanmaa Middle 23:126 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 25:361 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 17:041 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 14:431 / 221  
 214:252 / 317  
Pista Sprint 16:193 / 104  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 15:575 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 24:0113 / 220  
 2dnf  
 322:271 / 286  
Omholt Challenge Middle 21:426 / 156  
[Minicup] Opening 17:152 / 140  
Mt. High 8:418 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 33:223 / 176  
[] Sprint 9:272 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 29:1110 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 23:1929 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 27:429 / 124  
JOK-stgan sprint 19:5538 / 282  
Even more Kooyora 25:284 / 140  
Night Sprintrace 9:482 / 130  
Furuboda Long 30:453 / 113  
Furuboda Sprint 25:5845 / 136  
 217:251 / 164  
Furuboda Middle 15:412 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 8:1712 / 203  
 2dnf  
 37:2425 / 305  
 47:1412 / 305  
 57:1310 / 305  
 66:583 / 305  
 76:481 / 305  
More Kooyora - Night 22:412 / 155  
[ocad] Running in circles 24:375 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more 19:053 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 17:3859 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad] 13:491 / 177  
Minisprint 6:384 / 235  
Rhabdomonas 26:232 / 78  
JVM04 (my first comp) 25:439 / 163  
Fun orienteering 61:152 / 111  
Ruggles 14:3554 / 151  
Storåsen 38:261 / 129  
A nice map 32:391 / 66  
EYOC - Sample 1 10:348 / 190  
Long 39:471 / 147  
Night 17:251 / 139  
Middle 16:171 / 223  
Prologue short 11:222 / 253  
tull2 2:504 / 103  
tull 1:285 / 121  
Granlia 18:195 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5212:532 / 217  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4215:201 / 255  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3220:351 / 291  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 20:504 / 230  
 219:453 / 315  
? 17:4147 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 22dnf  
 312:191 / 271  
SuperSprint 3 7:224 / 201  
Night sprint 9:5314 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 7:495 / 216  
SuperSprint 9:225 / 251  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 14:022 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 35:104 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1222:421 / 288  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro28:595 / 330  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 42:585 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 20:431 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 25:0513 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 15:1635 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 16:226 / 133  
Running on Rooftops 13:583 / 228  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 18:014 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 25:081 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 19:282 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 15:223 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 27:495 / 213  
 2dnf  
 322:111 / 291  
day17 dnf  
day16 dnf  
day9 9:1213 / 67  
day6 dnf  
TinyMap 2 13:594 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night 19:481 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 31:102 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 11:026 / 248  
[Random] Middle 21:143 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 18:185 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 60:161 / 143  
TinyMap dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 9:1539 / 174  
 2dnf  
 37:166 / 227  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 6:4513 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 21:5110 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 11:0412 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 42:432 / 151  
Kerrara 7:378 / 223  
Six Days Training 3 46:0010 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 42:588 / 181  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 20:268 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 21:563 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 31:027 / 160  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 13:374 / 208  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 5:4910 / 256  
 2dnf  
 35:171 / 348  
Rocky II - E3 Night 21:512 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 39:189 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 20:297 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training 41:174 / 147  
sprint2 dnf  
 24:2537 / 229  
Rocky I 20:1522 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 31:497 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 26:041 / 207  
Binneberg 6 19:561 / 166  
Binneberg 5 23:522 / 186  
Binneberg 4 17:523 / 227  
Ski-o 13:301 / 197  
[ROCAD]grassy 40:124 / 127  
Creag Mhic 24:333 / 176  
Binneberg 3 23:241 / 190  
Binneberg 2 23:0811 / 225  
Binneberg 1 24:216 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 21:081 / 286  
Vidingsjö Night Long 21:534 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 8:4936 / 198  
Binneberg Prologue 14:071 / 295  
fat bird 9:411 / 118  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 12:171 / 283  
random 2,7km 21:461 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls 20:241 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 24:291 / 126  
Western Arborburg 58:411 / 73  
6k (Random) 48:571 / 94  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 22:583 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 17:111 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Middle 15:101 / 231  
Miellyttävä 25:391 / 147  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 6:5036 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 19:401 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 6:3614 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 20:207 / 253  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 24:363 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 7:565 / 147  
Downhill-O 9:471 / 183  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 13:001 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 28:041 / 284  
Steep Random dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 15:044 / 240  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying dnf  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 58:372 / 90  
Maki A 15:064 / 180  
Sprint (random) dnf  
 211:381 / 221  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 25:381 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 12:336 / 194  
Middledistance (random) dnf  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella 11:486 / 142  
Mezparks 16:082 / 113  
Hartola D 62:592 / 98  
Hartola C 14:201 / 159  
Hartola B 33:081 / 85  
Hartola A 25:181 / 156  
[OCAD] Disparalona 28:351 / 92  
Lakaliini D 27:511 / 105  
Lakaliini C 12:5110 / 172  
Lakaliini B 17:434 / 169  
Lakaliini A 10:361 / 217  
Kaleva church Park O 9:561 / 206  
Stavsjø Sprint 13:011 / 260  
San Felice Middle [ocad] 30:071 / 94  
r'Halifax 26:021 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN 71:176 / 98  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 22:5310 / 120  
Yatzy 3 20:294 / 179  
Yatzy 2 14:553 / 201  
Yatzy 1 14:441 / 264  
JEC model-event 31:281 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 9:161 / 164  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 54:551 / 103  
Old Fenwood 27:361 / 114  
ROCAD dnf  
Kleven 2 14:282 / 185  
 214:081 / 219  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 26:337 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 28:0513 / 217  
Kleven 16:0812 / 266  
 215:281 / 334  
 315:322 / 334  
 415:436 / 334  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 19:2816 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 18:312 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella 31:021 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 57:315 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 16:0311 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 5:582 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 14:287 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 12:4324 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 25:2813 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 13:3741 / 295  
 211:188 / 369  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 24:3520 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) dnf  
 2dnf  
 36:442 / 310  
 4dnf  
Pavia Leste Preview 5:1234 / 171  
 23:3719 / 240  
 33:064 / 240  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 40:5614 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 32:135 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 23:4211 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 27:3536 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 53:3230 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 25:419 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 37:417 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 18:5840 / 264  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 37:024 / 143  
Zudoku 3 Night 18:223 / 140  
Zudoku 2 21:372 / 201  
Zudoku 1 17:0529 / 258  
Palm island 13:362 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 8:342 / 208  
 28:083 / 283  
 38:042 / 283  
 47:421 / 283  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 33:433 / 172  
kikirace2 9:561 / 114  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 24:083 / 207  
kikirace 10:125 / 154  
 29:521 / 180  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 28:155 / 157  
Indoor-O 9:516 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 53:387 / 166  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 13:3254 / 224  
 212:0825 / 281  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 20:1913 / 296  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 37:272 / 198  
 236:301 / 240  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 42:011 / 208  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Notonecta 23:554 / 193  
Ultralong Woc_05 79:481 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 23:124 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 26:195 / 203  
Crayz middel 22:2915 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 16:173 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 14:057 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 15:1910 / 157  
 213:243 / 190  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 22:545 / 161  
Eriocheir long 88:101 / 58  
Eriocheir middle 39:2812 / 100  
Crazy Sprit 16:443 / 196  
[OCAD] Diplogaster 37:311 / 137  
Woc05 map 45:101 / 180  
Labyrint 6:2765 / 148  
 21:3636 / 267  
 31:1912 / 267  
 4dnf  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 21:521 / 207  
Micro O #2 13:303 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 15:1068 / 180  
 29:351 / 214  
Rominet 56:372 / 103  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 22:0043 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 13:332 / 182  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:2413 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 24:0732 / 284  
 221:232 / 362  
Blue Spiral 35:293 / 90  
[OCAD] Trin 23:081 / 142  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 10:203 / 233  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 19:167 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 41:191 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night 24:252 / 80  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 20:521 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 25:105 / 130  
Massey University E1 18:586 / 201  
 2dnf  
 317:211 / 249  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 33:394 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 21:5017 / 173  
[OCAD]Jura Event 24:014 / 93  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 14:2210 / 191  
 212:495 / 238  
 312:071 / 238  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 15:577 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 26:171 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 21:215 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 11:591 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 8:135 / 176  
houses 11:1614 / 123  
Night Micro O #2 14:0511 / 96  
Night Micro O #1 15:0113 / 113  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 22:551 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 34:486 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 25:1815 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 33:442 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 18:451 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 11:392 / 169  
[SOK]Tvisten 33:3317 / 164  
 228:271 / 220  
(OCAD) Fantasy 13:071 / 139  
Fantasy #3 16:351 / 125  
Fantasy #2 19:572 / 108  
Fantasy #1 20:424 / 102  
Micro O #1 14:0035 / 177  
Bart 14:364 / 129  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 63:191 / 97  
[OCAD] Venezia V 25:163 / 148  
[OCAD]Desert 18:534 / 196  
 222:2963 / 240  
 318:071 / 240  
NightRace 23:521 / 129  
[SOK]Tveitan 23:3414 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 18:476 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 16:042 / 190  
Desert Event III 35:391 / 61  
Desert Event II 30:041 / 95  
Desert Event full of details 23:564 / 90  
Long legs 26:1310 / 130  
Risinge Running 14:521 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 14:2213 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 20:0935 / 138  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 22:078 / 146  
Götzenbach 21:524 / 91  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 15:467 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 11:572 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 23:121 / 197  
Figueira II 26:2215 / 102  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 17:0723 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 14:086 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 17:2828 / 200  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 21:341 / 177  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 27:565 / 174  
La Verne - S 11:1525 / 182  
 210:159 / 230  
 39:492 / 230  
 49:261 / 230  
La Verne - NW 9:508 / 188  
 29:079 / 226  
 38:282 / 226  
 47:471 / 226  
La Verne - NE 14:3015 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 17:109 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening 22:356 / 165  
Aantekkin 17:532 / 168  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 11:1810 / 197  
 210:219 / 258  
 310:015 / 258  
 49:582 / 258  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 31:3014 / 198  
 2dnf  
[SOK]Veafoss 24:251 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 18:493 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III 29:056 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 30:357 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 17:4035 / 207  
 217:2434 / 248  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 31:468 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 21:435 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 25:2813 / 262  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön 16:425 / 146  
Färskesjön Ultralong 43:127 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up 11:521 / 163  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 12:2812 / 121  
 2dnf  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 35:5612 / 82  
Färskesjön - Short 13:372 / 156  
[SOK]Ørnsjtern 21:232 / 88  
Aisus VI 62:052 / 110  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 19:4435 / 206  
Aisus V 22:5313 / 111  
Aisus IV 11:027 / 216  
Figueira Oeste 26:422 / 75  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 16:301 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour dnf  
villasel urban 21:485 / 66  
Kashult Middle 18:394 / 118  
Kashult Night 16:0110 / 88  
Häljarum Middle 11:411 / 105  
_____ dnf  
Green curves - fast 21:163 / 146  
Åby N - Night short 12:243 / 79  
Åby N - Long 28:262 / 88  
Aisus III 10:562 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 31:525 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 12:469 / 275  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 7:366 / 109  
Åby N - Middle 2 17:476 / 96  
Åby N - Middle 11:444 / 144  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 41:5812 / 115  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 26:0710 / 203  
 223:311 / 288  
[OCAD] Venezia II 26:296 / 157  
Aisus II 28:249 / 152  
 2dnf  
Åby S - Middle 25:176 / 95  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 17:111 / 152  
Aisus 24:412 / 142  
Gnetteryd2 18:5510 / 132  
Paradiso 4 18:2414 / 100  
Paradiso 3 16:234 / 144  
Paradiso 2 Night 18:511 / 112  
Paradiso 1 23:4825 / 178  
[SOK] Long 29:474 / 119  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 25:543 / 172  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 14:184 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 15:081 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 34:363 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 24:476 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 27:0214 / 173  
Hei 2 30:519 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 21:0013 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 11:3820 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 18:4311 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs 17:231 / 130  
Labyrintbanan 2:026 / 149  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 24:447 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz 26:271 / 166  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 15:042 / 159  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 14:284 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III 13:302 / 104  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II 18:1414 / 135  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 22:424 / 167  
Doubleflags 13:019 / 190  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 15:196 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 30:103 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 26:013 / 167  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 18:394 / 153  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 21:1423 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 27:4414 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 18:0313 / 181  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 26:0411 / 214  
Green curves 30:5410 / 112  
[ROCAD] Hei 28:501 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 24:373 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 39:306 / 172  
[random] Steep 3 30:3915 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night 21:303 / 103  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 15:162 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:2867 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 22:5113 / 176  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 10:588 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 22:272 / 191  
[OCAD] Solberglia 18:211 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 26:031 / 87  
[ROCAD] New start 27:174 / 111  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 21:1329 / 237  
[RND]Sprint 1 13:031 / 131  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle 25:141 / 141  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint 13:303 / 191  
Fanoe Night 2 24:0113 / 146  
nighttrack 7:3218 / 95  
Sprint 10min 11:3314 / 215  
[random] Steep 25:336 / 101  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 32:599 / 136  
Zaccros Cup 8 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 2 6:193 / 108  
Zaccros Cup 1 6:252 / 155  
Fanoe Night 15:462 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 17:507 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 21:496 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 14:113 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 14:002 / 160  
[RND] Svartasvängen 43:293 / 99  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 15:476 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 28:597 / 187  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Watertower 23:0214 / 151  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:053 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:1427 / 126  
The Open Competition 6 9:029 / 119  
The Open Competition 5 9:2010 / 119  
[ROCAD] c1 35:381 / 87  
[ROCAD] SR 30:093 / 97  
[TAT] Kjölen2 15:224 / 195  
[TAT] Kjölen 20:399 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 22:2315 / 183  
[TAT] Inishbofin 12:424 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil 32:092 / 176  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night 21:2814 / 125  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 18:319 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 14:228 / 189  
Bråt 3 32:326 / 128  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 30:0616 / 217  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 15:414 / 187  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 27:5616 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 22:498 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 31:006 / 152  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 21:4413 / 164  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 31:087 / 183  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 23:141 / 114  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 23:4815 / 183  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night 16:234 / 79  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 20:421 / 123  
øpen 7:048 / 97  
Ojersjoe again 3 22:561 / 103  
Oversjoe again 2 14:032 / 145  
Ojersjoe again 22:2810 / 124  
Ojersjoe 31:364 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 32:2520 / 196  
Little York masters 15:469 / 197  
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] 31:171 / 97  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] 30:295 / 146  
Niihama N, middle 21:231 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 16:311 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 14:3611 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 20:3613 / 165  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 19:4711 / 168  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 16:1910 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 18:126 / 229  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 17:158 / 167  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 12:429 / 149  
Julkujärvi Night 2 18:141 / 85  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 18:0410 / 203  
Niihama Night 15:0114 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 15:376 / 158  
CHFGH 18:266 / 66  
Saarijärvi Short 19:127 / 157  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 15:2118 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 18:172 / 140  
[RND] Autumn Random 36:282 / 105  
Sunflower - Night! 14:052 / 125  
  14:191 / 100  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long 45:385 / 164  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 28:159 / 135  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 15:316 / 218  
New Dogtrack Sprint 12:404 / 127  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 8:573 / 189  
Pike Lake Sprint 10:403 / 155  
Teisko night sprint 11:121 / 130  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night 11:186 / 148  
Teisko 4 9:307 / 165  
[ocad] Auvergne 23:3326 / 141  
night event3 10:3413 / 49  
Teisko Short 3 13:4918 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 13:0715 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 16:294 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 7:0822 / 291  
 26:261 / 386  
Micro Orienteering Cup 9:4718 / 125  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 16:321 / 221  
Teisko Short 2 12:041 / 162  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long 45:501 / 89  
A Real Ocad Sprint 7:461 / 176  
[RANDOM]Eastwood 31:315 / 99  
Teisko Short 13:0032 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 13:593 / 151  
[RANDOM] Quincy long 50:5510 / 70  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 12:3520 / 236  
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long 83:411 / 68  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 12:1025 / 228  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint 22:374 / 142  
 221:221 / 159  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle 35:584 / 84  
 231:271 / 97  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle 35:162 / 105  
 232:341 / 123  
[OCAD] - Faron E 23:356 / 141  
[OCAD] Faron N 27:222 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 42:0464 / 153  
  23:3811 / 226  
PPCUP - 8 20:0615 / 124  
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT 17:165 / 107  
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT 22:102 / 97  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT 21:345 / 112  
PPCUP - 4 20:056 / 153  
PPCUP - 3 23:2016 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 13:515 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 19:2212 / 238  
[Ocad] Knottingly 14:122 / 248  
Just for fun 41:523 / 86  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 59:052 / 137  
portugal dnf  
portugal "o" summer dnf  
course01 7:161 / 69  
sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 34:002 / 195  
ali event dnf  
Hamptontown Woods 28:122 / 93  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 19:5516 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 17:271 / 118  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 22:203 / 187  
Winthroptown Park 27:253 / 158  
training sprint3 8:476 / 134  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 11:374 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 14:0981 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 14:0115 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 14:471 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 14:525 / 240  
Old Reveretowne Forest 25:231 / 92  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 14:4411 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 16:343 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 17:213 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 7:4426 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long 38:186 / 157  
10mila v:CF 21:3020 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 34:428 / 168  
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 33:592 / 37  
  dnf  
Ocad - Archattan 1 21:561 / 146  
Extreme Speed Orienteering 25:464 / 85  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 21:1714 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 15:467 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 18:342 / 217  
GoGetThemTiger 17:5212 / 165  
Turnbridge Valley! 38:452 / 96  
[World Cup] Final Long 73:596 / 118  
Rocad - State 2 16:421 / 105  
Rocad - State 1 18:453 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 45:4417 / 163  
[World Cup] Final Middle 30:344 / 159  
Rocad - Tunein 1 13:5318 / 151  
[World Cup] Final Night 61:282 / 90  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 13:5712 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 8:4313 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 14:421 / 234  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) 33:5410 / 83  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 28:083 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 16:503 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 15:404 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 19:576 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 24:476 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 22:162 / 170  
Norwood 9:592 / 141  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 21:2615 / 181  
Cup 4 27:531 / 113  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 20:465 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 15:5434 / 224  
 213:162 / 293  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 31:326 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 13:144 / 248  
 212:273 / 353  
[rocad] Juune Long 31:402 / 121  
[rocad] Juune 20:343 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 26:502 / 125  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) 29:471 / 101  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 11:012 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 16:482 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 21:201 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 9:354 / 268  
 2dnf  
 38:522 / 371  
Rocad - Neager 3 27:162 / 100  
Rocad - Neager 2 22:222 / 86  
Rocad - Neager 1 15:327 / 149  
Rocad - Jeager 3 22:561 / 97  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 18:282 / 119  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 15:133 / 147  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle 36:041 / 100  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan 45:121 / 118  
Cup 3 27:131 / 124  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint 15:193 / 137  
July 25:521 / 61  
[ocd] City spint 21:046 / 122  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 21:463 / 158  
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short 13:052 / 119  
Cup 2 18:071 / 77  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 13:1310 / 135  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b 34:509 / 73  
Cup 1 26:562 / 86  
Fantasy Sprint 2 13:1212 / 187  
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT 17:4529 / 90  
 213:0610 / 110  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 18:3118 / 163  
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT 48:1314 / 68  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short 16:582 / 154  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 28:582 / 146  
Fantasy sprint 14:2910 / 214  
Rocad - Blonde 1 13:285 / 118  
Rocad - Osteabe 1 15:065 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 23:143 / 160  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 30:163 / 128  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 22:332 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine 14:391 / 185  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O 18:123 / 84  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) 21:312 / 90  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) 26:173 / 117  
Sosh Sprint 3 13:4851 / 183  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz 63:181 / 112  
[OCAD] Saglia III 24:0821 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 23:589 / 196  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 33:2615 / 105  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 17:543 / 85  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 12:535 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 12:4324 / 152  
 210:332 / 189  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 31:0713 / 101  
Kilsbergen lång 37:4012 / 133  
Kolmården long 40:323 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 17:318 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series 38:0112 / 132  
[OCAD] Saglia 19:4216 / 215  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 23:1814 / 106  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION 17:171 / 108  
Vista 36:135 / 111  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 27:225 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 15:541 / 73  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 18:4718 / 132  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 20:064 / 135  
Rocad - Dabone 2 25:2118 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 15:396 / 178  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 16:4824 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 11:0911 / 229  
Tour de AJP 12:341 / 77  
[World Cup] Parana 18:4318 / 261  
Kinbrae 25:244 / 82  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 39:074 / 166  
[OCAD] sprint 16:254 / 143  
Lutekollen Nordic 17:354 / 143  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 20:1312 / 162  
 218:421 / 202  
Lutekollen 19:237 / 120  
Eskor 33:113 / 81  
Osgiliath 16:599 / 183  
ocad 27:342 / 112  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 23:021 / 182  
Rocks 19:317 / 103  
Auvergnat 17:4022 / 159  
Random - Citral 2 38:502 / 55  
Random - Citral 1 27:292 / 73  
Random - Mitico 1 34:551 / 72  
Random - Lotico 2 30:064 / 103  
Random - Lotico 1 19:112 / 120  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel dnf  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle 22:024 / 99  
Tour de AJP 6:461 / 97  
Kempefjell 27:181 / 145  
Comp 1 dnf  
SPRINT FOREST 6:411 / 123  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 18:405 / 266  
[RANDOM] Four seasons dnf  
Rocad Juice 1 17:187 / 149  
OKL dnf  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 26:461 / 152  
Rocad - NiceAxe 16:421 / 147  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint dnf  
Rocad - Lasagne 20:412 / 146  
[ROCAD] Third 27:592 / 124  
Random - KitKat 1 20:171 / 84  
Random - Snickers 1 26:454 / 124  
RANDOM - Mars 1 25:322 / 89  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 21:572 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 32:104 / 226  
Random - Bounty 1 24:051 / 162  
O P 6-days day 5 dnf  
O P 6-days day 4 6:401 / 112  
O P 6-days day 3 6:355 / 119  
O P 6-days day 2 5:416 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 4:554 / 178  
SOUSTONS 7:043 / 132  
Easy Sprint3 (M) 5:581 / 123  
Easy Sprint2 (M) 5:441 / 135  
Easy Sprint1 (M) 5:141 / 166  
Brive la Gaillarde 4:361 / 150  
[ocad] Provalo 52:4612 / 125  
[Rocad] Juune 2 16:145 / 199  
woodland national park 6:051 / 100  
braintreeton 7:211 / 86  
brighamham 7:191 / 92  
brighamham sprint1,0 6:452 / 142  
[ROCAD] Second 35:004 / 142  
[Rocad] Junne 11:053 / 222  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 10:571 / 133  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 17:163 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 9:1917 / 218  
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen 29:221 / 100  
 228:231 / 118  
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken 55:3533 / 116  
Hazeloche 33:212 / 164  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 25:081 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 20:532 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 17:5819 / 156  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 18:566 / 187  
2.3K Open steep remix 21:156 / 118  
[Fantasy] Tuula 25:541 / 176  
Tjo 29:206 / 67  
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening 31:281 / 61  
[ocad] La Quillane 5 22:523 / 163  
My region - Dzerzhinsk 17:371 / 99  
  19:052 / 140  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 23:312 / 207  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 17:186 / 166  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] 44:239 / 87  
 244:1811 / 115  
Chestnut Sprint 11:431 / 159  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] 31:032 / 153  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 14:471 / 208  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 22:055 / 175  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final 23:043 / 119  
[World Cup] Knottingly 36:469 / 215  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 24:372 / 128  
star 22:366 / 72  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 40:158 / 137  
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls 25:5510 / 100  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 18:121 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 17:042 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 15:5933 / 238  
 213:392 / 327  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 15:0314 / 213  
 214:081 / 269  
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox 39:314 / 121  
[ocd] La Quillane 4 27:1514 / 129  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 19:202 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 19:2735 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash 13:041 / 180  
wt 25-27 27:5510 / 115  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 32:237 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 27:087 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 12:2035 / 278  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 15:493 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 40:099 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 25:441 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open 23:4113 / 135  
 220:551 / 151  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 16:08119 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 34:233 / 141  
[RANDOM] U May run 44:543 / 108  
HALSBETENELSE 10:396 / 147  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 28:1611 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 13:4928 / 253  
litlle islands run 8:556 / 123  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 18:2315 / 251  
 217:031 / 330  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 28:3211 / 214  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 23:181 / 170  
Fantasy Sprint Race 13:4828 / 169  
  12:304 / 136  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 12:473 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash 20:207 / 181  
 217:1314 / 262  
 315:312 / 262  
Fantasy Middle Race 24:081 / 125  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 14:064 / 151  
La Quillane 2 27:234 / 150  
(diagonal cup)sinte mette 17:0215 / 88  
(OCAD)Finish Line dnf  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 12:083 / 149  
treino 7:098 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 2:292 / 146  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 34:5210 / 244  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover 6:031 / 134  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 12:584 / 145  
 212:161 / 181  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 22:407 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 17:554 / 248  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 14:342 / 120  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT 21:415 / 106  
Downhill Carnawaddy 9:031 / 149  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k 14:504 / 136  
Arbor Park Sprint 13:213 / 158  
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy 40:215 / 96  
Fantasy-O 20:062 / 117  
[rnd] 20 min 28:5849 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 14:164 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 14:043 / 152  
Castle 16:4114 / 162  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 19:403 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 26:576 / 141  
[World Cup] Berga by 30:3227 / 207  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 35:1738 / 181  
[MC2009] Ponsa 26:4416 / 202  
 223:481 / 260  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 14:544 / 172  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 17:1926 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 23:439 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 30:013 / 196  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 16:465 / 222  
3.5 fast dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 19:507 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT 12:001 / 140  
Old Newtontowne - Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 30:313 / 142  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 14:1011 / 174  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 19:333 / 179  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 23:485 / 109  
{Mt. Fox Day 4} 91:255 / 49  
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle 45:381 / 64  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 9:352 / 210  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 16:581 / 222  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 35:592 / 147  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 27:365 / 238  
[ocd] Control picking Night 14:428 / 99  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open 46:424 / 92  
Open-Cup 1 9:223 / 178  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 17:584 / 130  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 30:038 / 123  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 23:5022 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 17:2423 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 12:3716 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 12:264 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 15:1011 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 16:398 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 16:084 / 167  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 25:0019 / 234  
Mini Forest 8:0717 / 174  
[OCAD] Tulbing 21:122 / 141  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 35:425 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 47:309 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 20:0811 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 34:2112 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 22:3310 / 265  
Steep long Random 74:516 / 71  
Modified Random 62:553 / 92  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene 9:211 / 114  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 22:2015 / 291  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog 6:111 / 149  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 30:423 / 78  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 25:361 / 174  
Hard random dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South dnf  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 17:274 / 195  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle 45:406 / 101  
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley 42:507 / 74  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 20:2731 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 16:3410 / 251  
 216:3311 / 315  
Mount Kendall 14:514 / 144  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 28:278 / 157  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW 18:141 / 111  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 25:187 / 108  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 26:473 / 160  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 8:123 / 148  
Labyrint race 1:301 / 105  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 34:411 / 212  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 23:057 / 123  
Walker Sprint 14:561 / 156  
stage 2 42:483 / 92  
downhill 9:186 / 140  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 7:242 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 7:503 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 8:4427 / 192  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 17:537 / 167  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 18:574 / 104  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 25:471 / 61  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 17:112 / 118  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 14:321 / 266  
Night Sprint 12:194 / 81  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 dnf  
 223:453 / 317  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night 21:171 / 65  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle 28:332 / 102  
Englewood 3-3 16:134 / 77  
Englewood 3-2 15:031 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 30:342 / 118  
San Giovanni again 14:452 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 9:163 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 19:502 / 77  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 29:494 / 62  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 15:0820 / 153  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 10:223 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 16:432 / 111  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 30:255 / 161  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 26:005 / 109  
Micro-O Tour 1 8:479 / 182  
 28:275 / 212  
 38:121 / 212  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 17:072 / 119  
  24:398 / 117  
Sky city E 17:234 / 157  
sprint 9:242 / 153  
Newbury Test 15:155 / 156  
another one.. 15:291 / 119  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 40:273 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 21:0517 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 15:491 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 35:173 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 18:565 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 24:545 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 16:585 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 15:413 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 37:321 / 143  
pmm6 (night) 31:045 / 140  
F-rocad 17:272 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 15:4021 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 14:2719 / 296  
pmm (night) 40:143 / 125  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 dnf  
Long Course dnf  
 2dnf  
MROCAD 2 9:262 / 162  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 18:392 / 312  
Talvapaa I 13:4133 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 17:1636 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 13:174 / 331  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 18:194 / 150  
Cool Forest 30:054 / 103  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 23:2730 / 277  
Forest Sprint 18:472 / 200  
Walpole Land 22:094 / 189  
Bernadia 2 30:2223 / 148  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 35:167 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 25:236 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 23:044 / 131  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 13:043 / 100  
Bousieyas 30:433 / 190  
Water Town Sprint 17:143 / 144  
Test and Comment 7:285 / 140  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 28:2728 / 294  
 225:267 / 407  
Januari Cup 1 24:345 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 14:2620 / 232  
The third one of eleven 13:111 / 113  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 24:382 / 211  
Geitvassflåen short distance 18:062 / 141  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 24:582 / 100  
Fairbanksborough 20:3315 / 143  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 26:1015 / 266  
Närke Night 43:3539 / 150  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 23:491 / 142  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 25:1712 / 244  
S3D Final 18:4514 / 136  
S3D Day 3 - Long 36:022 / 89  
just for fun dnf  
S3D Day 2 22:291 / 94  
Fenwoodford Lake 21:3019 / 90  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 26:597 / 193  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 35:4414 / 141  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 16:465 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp 22:595 / 236  
Januari Cup 22:002 / 150  
Downhill Italy 1 12:2134 / 181  
Four Seasons - Spring 20:4513 / 202  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 31:2911 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 24:5951 / 210  
 221:031 / 277  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long 36:291 / 108  
The Boston Classic 36:021 / 110  
[OCAD] Balavil2 23:2434 / 217  
 221:068 / 269  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 29:2823 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 16:583 / 276  
Chestnut Middle 2 25:0223 / 134  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 15:0911 / 93  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 12:433 / 114  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 20:0729 / 126  
 217:036 / 139  
OCAD-winter sprint 2 20:246 / 109  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 14:3310 / 133  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 7:112 / 196  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long 52:552 / 47  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle 27:052 / 78  
Chestnut Midlle 22:562 / 110  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint 11:454 / 142  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 12:0220 / 236  
Climbing is funny 18:2661 / 130  
 216:3316 / 184  
Steep 50:531 / 63  
Fences dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night 19:436 / 167  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 dnf  
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 36:052 / 100  
Highland Sprint 60 11:401 / 115  
adfae dnf  
lala 24:197 / 81  
Another winter-o... 8:212 / 111  
Highland Sprint 59 13:474 / 135  
blabla 22:272 / 134  
5R - Edina 27:531 / 75  
5R - Watertownborough 33:126 / 76  
5R - Charlesford 27:562 / 71  
5R - Quincytown 24:168 / 141  
5R - Beaverford 29:131 / 145  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 27:2717 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 11:076 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 21:083 / 202  
Down hill SkiO 21:202 / 136  
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas 31:1710 / 108  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 17:202 / 284  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 17:381 / 123  
HS 58 15:193 / 115  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 19:0633 / 247  
Run and Swim 19:161 / 65  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
Highland Sprint 57 15:491 / 94  
Highland Sprint 56 15:431 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 18:522 / 162  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] 14:096 / 116  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 14:402 / 195  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 51:481 / 103  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 30:483 / 160  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 37:4613 / 109  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 36:063 / 119  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 28:1529 / 212  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 16:3218 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 15:1943 / 205  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 13:017 / 113  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 12:391 / 169  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 24:422 / 154  
Fantasy 20:089 / 175  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O 22:568 / 96  
  22:286 / 111  
SkiO Gustafs 16:463 / 161  
South cup. day 3 16:3510 / 111  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 18:5414 / 168  
  12:215 / 220  
South cup. day 2 11:471 / 96  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 25:5823 / 230  
South Cup day1 18:5834 / 141  
East Reserve Sprint 18:097 / 122  
East Reserve Middle 21:342 / 136  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 11:336 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 37:227 / 174  
Fast Random 25:166 / 133  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short 10:4311 / 211  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick 17:454 / 136  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 17:2214 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 17:3910 / 275  
Sprint dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 22:443 / 273  
Random Middle 2.9k 30:448 / 123  
 2dnf  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 18:3633 / 146  
Serpentinemassacretunting 14:238 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 11:318 / 216  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race 24:362 / 119  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 5:587 / 168  
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 36:2914 / 65  
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 55:093 / 65  
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 50:011 / 88  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km dnf  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 10:3723 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 15:506 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km dnf  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 11:2048 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 29:0415 / 163  
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short 9:5410 / 97  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 19:283 / 104  
 217:341 / 117  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 12:407 / 176  
[ROCAD] Luxembourg 22:352 / 100  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night 23:135 / 96  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 21:392 / 210  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 26:251 / 158  
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog 22:246 / 109  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] 17:182 / 125  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 24:4030 / 193  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 24:414 / 133  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT 19:217 / 113  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 18:3112 / 141  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 14:008 / 189  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km 18:5326 / 124  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km 19:1926 / 137  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 12:5412 / 192  
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT 34:111 / 89  
[OCAD] Volvic II 15:512 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I 12:4412 / 242  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 22:281 / 170  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 19:2118 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio 18:1122 / 159  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 13:4448 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 22:184 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 14:518 / 239  
Luvebo east 27:269 / 115  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 25:359 / 105  
Brindisi sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 9:1222 / 209  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget 25:492 / 142  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 21:2413 / 127  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 16:042 / 166  
go swimming dnf  
Marsh Run 2:404 / 154  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 17:4616 / 163  
Luvebo southwest 21:492 / 141  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 18:1312 / 190  
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night 35:515 / 97  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 31:275 / 198  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km 18:554 / 110  
Invisible control 17:552 / 51  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 9:484 / 179  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 14:422 / 175  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan 5:324 / 144  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 26:244 / 134  
sPRINT 41:531 / 73  
Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 17:011 / 175  
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 58:031 / 67  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 19:5110 / 166  
Middle 28:312 / 126  
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo 25:0828 / 127  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 24:199 / 202  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 23:2615 / 168  
[RANDOM] Longish course 32:194 / 80  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 18:572 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 12:0918 / 212  
 211:4013 / 281  
Orienteerers Heaven 19:1214 / 150  
Koenigstrad 14:0117 / 107  
[[Random]-Been there,done that] 29:553 / 93  
(OCAD)Humble 11:013 / 158  
Kandersteg 14:193 / 149  
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT 17:093 / 90  
Contour O - Day 2 22:517 / 137  
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 15:462 / 105  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km 15:305 / 170  
Texture test 6:329 / 156  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 12:5822 / 137  
 211:506 / 164  
 311:425 / 164  
Hohgant_middle 22:097 / 138  
Miners-O 14:0327 / 219  
Contour-O 17:172 / 129  
Hohgant 14:152 / 185  
[Iglasjön] Night 28:0417 / 123  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 16:453 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 11:428 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 17:139 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 22:2721 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 38:2613 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 17:433 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km 28:0026 / 161  
[OCAD] Venice - Long 36:415 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 14:003 / 220  
 2dnf  
 313:133 / 270  
Pain 14:5526 / 160  
 210:253 / 207  
[OCAD] Rankås2 17:485 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 34:255 / 172  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night 13:4918 / 118  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 16:0711 / 203  
ROCAD 5-Micro O 22:292 / 116  
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long 37:458 / 138  
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint 15:1416 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 15:3011 / 244  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås 20:598 / 252  
ROCAD 4-Middle 21:091 / 76  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 33:173 / 211  
ROCAD 3-Contour-O 26:104 / 100  
ROCAD 2 19:104 / 89  
ROCAD sprint 17:256 / 146  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint 13:161 / 126  
  14:044 / 155  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long 35:231 / 78  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle 22:5916 / 114  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint 11:501 / 158  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 36:401 / 160  
[OCAD] Ala 24:591 / 113  
Half real-half fantasy 19:191 / 101  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 44:335 / 158  
Super Quick Sprint 3:2377 / 179  
 22:01119 / 484  
 31:5651 / 484  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 61:5423 / 484  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 17:3519 / 211  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT 20:0812 / 125  
INn?~..... Night 28:142 / 65  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 27:5517 / 223  
 223:101 / 290  
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 33:344 / 87  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 15:3115 / 124  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 11:5520 / 192  
 210:231 / 238  
Tuchkovo Night 20:2019 / 85  
Tuchkovo 16:415 / 144  
Grigorchikovo 18:344 / 154  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 26:1910 / 136  
Quick Sprint 19:429 / 137  
small bit of mountain map. 14:162 / 110  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 26:4314 / 145  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 19:087 / 164  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 14:463 / 159  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 22:5122 / 162  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night 26:012 / 88  
...another... 15:095 / 101  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 27:4728 / 163  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 29:4014 / 178  
[OCAD]Sörgården 19:522 / 188  
Middle 2,0 km 16:4422 / 162  
Middle 1,7 km 13:099 / 176  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O 38:246 / 149  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 17:007 / 201  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT 20:583 / 107  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 12:146 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 18:3716 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 16:403 / 241  
New Sprint 10:378 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 22:561 / 135  
[Ocad]Balavil 17:1266 / 215  
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT 19:026 / 86  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 11:5315 / 207  
 210:286 / 310  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 11:307 / 118  
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 20:1112 / 91  
[ocad]Longer middle 31:177 / 114  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 20:5914 / 160  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 12:577 / 195  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 28:381 / 200  
Granskauen night 23:1612 / 86  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 17:0013 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 14:444 / 158  
NO CONTROL COURSE 6 20:412 / 40  
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 21:353 / 38  
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 16:362 / 44  
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 15:124 / 48  
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 10:251 / 67  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 24:0529 / 211  
THE NO CONTROL COURSE 7:581 / 82  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 20:0963 / 228  
 2dnf  
[rnd] steep 23:332 / 133  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 28:265 / 157  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 25:035 / 164  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 14:3115 / 189  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 33:218 / 162  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:221 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 17:5730 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 15:2215 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O 32:4513 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 15:274 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 13:1014 / 246  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 34:516 / 182  
Nisunperä 17:252 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 26:3612 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 19:2319 / 197  
O.7km Sprint 5:057 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 12:2014 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 17:463 / 124  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 31:324 / 130  
Under the red Line 38:451 / 104  
OCAD Siitama SW 16:2412 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 34:341 / 172  
OCAD Hills somewhere 12:381 / 178  
The Oppsal map dnf  
Ocad long sprint 37:413 / 100  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 21:1633 / 169  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O 35:5418 / 150  
Marlay Park 17:063 / 129  
super easy dnf  
Routechoise-test by night 15:123 / 110  
Big Utrish 28:042 / 83  
[untitled] 8:387 / 178  
Random 69:003 / 65  
Routechoise-test 14:4212 / 189  
Sekotsuji 27:587 / 98  
Brindisi PWT 11:237 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 26:572 / 221  
Middle 32:133 / 96  
Forest sprint 15:5041 / 216  
JV map Sinte-Mette 18:051 / 105  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia 24:5815 / 122  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 27:152 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 34:284 / 201  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 21:174 / 116  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 25:5120 / 129  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 58:273 / 145  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 27:505 / 97  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 35:2319 / 102  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 25:206 / 180  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 41:2223 / 210  
Fantasy city sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CURSA ANDORRA dnf  
 27:1812 / 200  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 dnf  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 17:082 / 195  
[ocad] Borgberget 27:134 / 150  
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended 19:4814 / 112  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 36:3228 / 203  
 234:376 / 288  
S:t Anna Cup 2 22:357 / 100  
S:t Anna Cup 1 14:241 / 171  
The Toffee Mould 1 20:095 / 135  
[OCAD]sankt anna 22:531 / 158  
HC I 28:077 / 143  
 224:123 / 191  
 3dnf  
 423:041 / 191  
HC model event 6:099 / 168  
 25:4611 / 243  
 35:263 / 243  
Safari Race 16:4926 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 28:595 / 132  
montlosier 34:166 / 80  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 30:386 / 141  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 28:2011 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 322dnf  
test: low-density 9:231 / 139  
arhdman.... dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 312dnf  
Hummelfoten 14:2814 / 124  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 302dnf  
Random 1 dnf  
Arhimandritskoe 10:5013 / 96  
[OCAD] Middle 21:144 / 98  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new 15:217 / 105  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 16:254 / 127  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 292dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 282dnf  
Sprint/Micro-O 10:446 / 141  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 18:3112 / 111  
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] 7:464 / 80  
 27:261 / 89  
Rehobottham 2 7:216 / 109  
Rehobothham 1 7:0331 / 150  
 26:137 / 180  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 272dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 262dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 252dnf  
Hartola III night 25:318 / 86  
Hartola II 18:032 / 137  
Hartola I 17:5615 / 192  
Night Cup, 4. and last stage dnf  
Night Cup, stage 3 16:305 / 62  
Night Cup, stage 2 dnf  
Night Cup, stage 1 20:2911 / 84  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 242dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 232dnf  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint 9:5919 / 132  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 222dnf  
Pyölinmäki by night 18:503 / 82  
Super Sprint Tour 9 14:131 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 13:132 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 13:266 / 137  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle 26:2222 / 114  
 223:435 / 139  
Russian Short Race 18:305 / 113  
Pyölinmäki 21:472 / 127  
Super Sprint Tour 6 24:2515 / 97  
Super Sprint Tour 5 19:401 / 139  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo 22:433 / 141  
Super Sprint Tour 4 29:133 / 95  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 212dnf  
Aussie Middle 28:068 / 120  
Super Sprint Tour 3 17:3241 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 9:2839 / 189  
[fantasy] Forest sprint 18:333 / 120  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 23:155 / 105  
Super Sprint Tour 1 26:1613 / 170  
 222:366 / 204  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 8:5437 / 171  
 27:283 / 209  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 202dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 192dnf  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 23:413 / 135  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 182dnf  
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING 22:545 / 103  
[Random] Long 60:282 / 62  
Climbing Test 3:447 / 168  
 23:5093 / 424  
 33:4882 / 424  
 43:4572 / 424  
 53:4986 / 424  
Random Short Middle 19:226 / 90  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 172dnf  
Tibetan Orientshow 18:133 / 147  
[random] middle 31:072 / 77  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 162dnf  
Steep 34:381 / 63  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 152dnf  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 5:2319 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 142dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 132dnf  
Sealand Short 25:2112 / 107  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint 11:497 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 122dnf  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle 31:228 / 148  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k 18:247 / 121  
O-Quiz 2 dnf  
Random Short 2 26:0518 / 106  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 22:464 / 199  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 112dnf  
O-Training 55:298 / 91  
Random Short 20:5912 / 137  
Steep Random 51:173 / 59  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 102dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 92dnf  
[random] Sprint 23:173 / 133  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 32:546 / 105  
Beauchamp Sprint 16:414 / 187  
SKIO Memory 18:031 / 145  
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 26:496 / 117  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 24:505 / 88  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 17:441 / 171  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 24:484 / 116  
Ofenpass Sprint 21:5942 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 82dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 72dnf  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 19:5010 / 152  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 11:065 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 62dnf  
Open land Random.. 50:065 / 95  
 245:571 / 113  
Open land Random 24:3010 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 52dnf  
Sch[Random] 2.1k 22:091 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 42dnf  
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 54:123 / 81  
Pchelka Steep 27:544 / 156  
 225:543 / 191  
[random] Sprint 18:005 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32dnf  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 23:302 / 138  
Fantasy sprint 11:1210 / 204  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 19:052 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12dnf  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 44:357 / 124  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 11:287 / 164  
 211:4637 / 222  
 310:2119 / 222  
 49:4213 / 222  
 59:5716 / 222  
 69:3212 / 222  
 79:2611 / 222  
 89:218 / 222  
 99:2310 / 222  
 109:196 / 222  
 119:229 / 222  
[OCAD]Le Lac 25:052 / 208  
[Rocad] middle 28:161 / 130  
Maajaa - Middle 34:185 / 208  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 31:306 / 188  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 21:0731 / 178  
6 Aveyron Days Training 37:3622 / 181  
 223:003 / 269  
 321:151 / 269  
Rájec 32:1521 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog211:484 / 328  
Short 1 7:444 / 186  
Vester Thorup 29:5654 / 229  
Chateau de Montlosier 23:344 / 96  
Sucka 11:442 / 123  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi dnf  
 2dnf  
Kancák 26:474 / 149  
The CF Intro Map 21:3617 / 221  
Vidnava_middle 34:517 / 103  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 18:2743 / 217  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 28:1338 / 198  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 31:193 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 30:206 / 115  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 30:293 / 131  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 27:303 / 200  
[ROCAD] middle 24:438 / 201  
Rocad Sprint 27:211 / 192  
(OCAD)Ummagumma night 22:282 / 97  
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat 30:145 / 114  
[OCAD]-city middle 31:493 / 183  
The Golden Sausage Middle 25:3410 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint216:573 / 346  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2227:331 / 227  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle231:131 / 234  
Tarcento dnf  
Downhill Countour Middle 35:061 / 108  
Park World Tour 4 25:142 / 165  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2217:221 / 170  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint217:061 / 235  
Par World Tour 3 14:2316 / 135  
World Park Tour 2 12:154 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 4:592 / 178  
SnowSprint 2.4k 13:333 / 209  
Utfyllnad 11:495 / 177  
Curve-ol 32:0111 / 113  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 20:5351 / 205  
 218:076 / 257  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 14:571 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 26:2267 / 270  
 221:291 / 368  
arcivescovile 4:386 / 193  
 24:0216 / 293  
 33:5813 / 293  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 30:385 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 15:003 / 273  
Short 29:4811 / 106  
[ocad]Cavedine N 27:2017 / 293  
Fantasy 21:403 / 193  
Bernadia Middle 39:071 / 93  
Bernadia Sprint 23:058 / 192  
Night Sprint Cup 2 10:373 / 94  
Night Sprint Cup 1 12:305 / 103  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 23:221 / 183  
Random 37:5928 / 99  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final 31:143 / 114  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 16:136 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 15:204 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 12:0623 / 187  
 211:099 / 230  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 21:271 / 139  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 16:0724 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 17:2319 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 18:0510 / 260  
king of the sea final 10:2819 / 100  
 26:561 / 137  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 22:476 / 206  
Random 34:081 / 106  
JUKOLA-training 42:074 / 155  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 14:522 / 291  
Fence Mania - Sprint 12:222 / 172  
Only contours 27:337 / 166  
slower-backwards dnf  
Vester Thorup 19:5126 / 295  
Random Middle 4K 58:4217 / 109  
rOCAD 20min 20:002 / 217  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint 17:5612 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 22:1823 / 220  
Jukola Training - T2 22:0911 / 272  
 221:215 / 375  
Jukola Training - T1 40:0012 / 241  
 234:511 / 351  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 15:5642 / 191  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 32:5919 / 221  
Hooksettville V2 40:5410 / 77  
Hooksettville V1 37:292 / 104  
Col du Marchairuz - middle 34:591 / 132  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 27:387 / 206  
 226:334 / 263  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 27:175 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 32:183 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 24:433 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 17:1722 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 22:3727 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 15:5121 / 280  
Middle 21:316 / 147  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 30:559 / 174  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 17:204 / 256  
 216:493 / 345  
Middle distance, Quincyburg 26:277 / 153  
[RANDOM] Middle 35:286 / 92  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 dnf  
[RANDOM] Long Middle 51:484 / 101  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 22:5015 / 257  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 26:239 / 174  
Slovenian cup dnf  
skraastad 26:3113 / 139  
Winter Short 9:375 / 195  
Middle dist 37:5114 / 142  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 26:051 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra 18:498 / 219  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 48:0411 / 148  
 245:241 / 177  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 24:0713 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 17:4455 / 233  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k 33:363 / 133  
[OCAD] Aamot 12:0015 / 279  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 59:4010 / 194  
 256:131 / 258  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 26:373 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 12:555 / 253  
 212:275 / 332  
smstafet 15:2315 / 210  
Yeah bad course 4:3614 / 129  
 24:2217 / 197  
[Ocad] Bad Course Done 15:551 / 113  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED dnf  
 219:024 / 209  
[Ocad] Bad Course dnf  
 212:426 / 219  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 17:3510 / 187  
[Random] Chelsea Champ 84:496 / 44  
[Random] Chealsea 54:574 / 66  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 20:505 / 98  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO 14:457 / 117  
Fenwood West 24:272 / 65  
Fenwood East dnf  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 15:135 / 164  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 39:577 / 114  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 71:5022 / 113  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 17:4921 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 23:2313 / 158  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 40:406 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 47:5610 / 110  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 8:492 / 217  
Forest long 29:272 / 70  
Forest Middle 22:527 / 121  
HC2008 dnf  
HC2008-Middle 27:283 / 125  
HC2008-Intro 13:125 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 37:4813 / 153  
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 9:131 / 60  
San Giovanni Final 49:184 / 164  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 31:088 / 161  
[ocad]middle 19:222 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen 24:556 / 210  
Forest sprint 8:3267 / 196  
middle Tobi 36:238 / 163  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 12:5814 / 195  
San Giovanni Middle 39:312 / 130  
Night cup III 37:403 / 84  
san Giovanni short 28:035 / 166  
Night cup II 25:3111 / 112  
Night cup I 26:3422 / 166  
San Giovanni Long 60:277 / 89  
san Giovanni Sprint 17:2015 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni 40:305 / 176  
Burusprint 15:122 / 125  
Fantasy middle 31:516 / 225  
Fantasy Desert day2 9:447 / 136  
Fantasy City 10:482 / 190  
Fanoe: Long distance. 55:2817 / 129  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 11:063 / 269  
Fanoe2 25:1310 / 143  
Downhill Ultra sprint dnf  
 212:281 / 208  
Fanoe2008 17:068 / 221  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 49:475 / 155  
Who is the best allrounder dnf  
(FOCAD)Sprint 15:143 / 232  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 22:284 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint dnf  
Col Du Maschairuz dnf  
Sega di ala 29:3816 / 103  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 38:2323 / 205  
Arutua Sprint 10:284 / 167  
Parco s agata 7:5723 / 150  
Middle 26:441 / 41  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] 30:214 / 155  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night 19:2413 / 149  
 218:3114 / 204  
SC2008 20:443 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 12:489 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång 34:504 / 151  
Aalbäumle - 2 17:452 / 104  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 21:174 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 12:242 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 24:599 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen 21:172 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 28:552 / 194  
Spring Cup 2008 31:0161 / 156  
[OCAD] Ponsa 32:247 / 251  
Aalbäumle 15:232 / 76  
Summer Sprint 16:0615 / 123  
angry 2 19:2213 / 80  
iwas angry and now i want you a 21:082 / 83  
1m contours 13:2015 / 179  
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 43:562 / 131  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 33:482 / 174  
Ocad Series [2] 7:445 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] 7:2514 / 200  
 26:432 / 230  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 17:5118 / 226  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV 14:1220 / 119  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 7:5515 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 12:239 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 6:372 / 215  
Fanatsy ski-o (test) 26:011 / 97  
Götzenbachtal Süd 23:062 / 151  
HeatoN [Rnd] 28:192 / 91  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 18:4125 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 25:221 / 145  
Völser Weiher 2 24:252 / 147  
[RANDOM] 25:3310 / 73  
Big OCAD Quiz! dnf  
[RANDOM] Long course 3 56:314 / 78  
Völser Weiher 32:414 / 102  
Gatineau(sprint) 14:463 / 216  
Forest sprint 12:074 / 159  
SKI-O sprint! 10:236 / 205  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 23:007 / 216  
Hard One 5 34:042 / 32  
Hard One 4 32:042 / 42  
Some longlegs.. 38:405 / 103  
Run fast 43:463 / 62  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 28:403 / 186  
1,5km, OK race! 9:164 / 197  
Don´t run this it´s just a test 1:0821 / 119  
[OCAD] Usovo 17:2911 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint 22:327 / 211  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 26:401 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:1312 / 276  
 21:1270 / 882  
Hard One 2 15:182 / 76  
Hard One 1 12:393 / 124  
10-Mila 10 25:5818 / 247  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 28:403 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 48:301 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 25:392 / 251  
10-Mila 9 29:113 / 248  
[Random] Somewhere 2 29:481 / 108  
[Random] Somewhere 1 24:4210 / 159  
Ski 2:1474 / 232  
Butterfly Test dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång 28:148 / 189  
  26:31100 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 28:325 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 10:3819 / 302  
Random 2.8km 22:393 / 81  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 9:083 / 221  
Random Middle 3 23:585 / 77  
Random Sprint 9:413 / 127  
Random Middle 2 35:1718 / 77  
[RANDOM] Series 10 14:088 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 15:232 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 8 13:492 / 118  
[RANDOM] Series 7 19:4822 / 94  
[RANDOM] Series 6 16:485 / 85  
[RANDOM] Series 5 17:162 / 79  
[RANDOM] Series 4 20:2117 / 86  
[RANDOM] Series 3 22:354 / 100  
[RANDOM] Series 2 12:519 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 13:481 / 171  
[RANDOM] Middle 27:261 / 80  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 25:1156 / 282  
 221:242 / 335  
Fantasy 1 11:3620 / 205  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 56:095 / 107  
Fun Forest 18:167 / 212  
Random [37min] 41:085 / 96  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 30:556 / 252  
Amsterdam Centre 5:464 / 230  
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 54:413 / 86  
[Rnd] Test 10:178 / 129  
[OCAD]Idre middle 33:181 / 231  
sdfsdf 39:0223 / 103  
Difficult dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 27:2618 / 205  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 36:5115 / 188  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 46:424 / 93  
Greenham forest 30:2811 / 115  
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 32:086 / 70  
long sprint 19:064 / 184  
Sprint in open terrains 8:183 / 194  
MG 30:312 / 105  
Random [60min] 59:194 / 86  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 21:5123 / 137  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 14:401 / 154  
[rocad] voimia long 51:513 / 97  
rocad rb 15:233 / 135  
Ski-O 10:1714 / 127  
Loch Vaa Sprint 16:4214 / 179  
Haralanharju 20:137 / 200  
Highland sprint 55 14:0811 / 107  
Highland Sprint 54 :p 22:035 / 78  
[OCAD] Herama 2 28:101 / 203  
asd 29:078 / 146  
 229:1712 / 171  
[OCAD] Sprint 15:012 / 186  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 27:217 / 112  
[RANDOM] Middle course 25:551 / 122  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 22:362 / 193  
[OCAD]Gant middle 32dnf  
Middle 1,9 km 14:061 / 157  
[OCAD] Herama, night 22:471 / 111  
[OCAD] Herama 32:105 / 221  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night 15:494 / 107  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 18:2511 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 18:431 / 190  
rocad, suppaterrain 23:145 / 143  
Middle 3,4 km 24:211 / 163  
[OCAD]Gant middle 22dnf  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 20:054 / 149  
Club competition 17:2497 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 11:068 / 188  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! 19:131 / 98  
Limi 6. Race 6:042 / 121  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 24:4848 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 19:039 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 22:1425 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 7:203 / 198  
[OCAD]Gant middle 12dnf  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' 23:589 / 126  
NIGHT CUP!!!! 18:051 / 97  
NIGHT CUP!!! 25:426 / 74  
[Ocad] Luch dnf  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 30:4616 / 130  
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton 43:391 / 69  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 18:386 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 19:038 / 219  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER dnf  
[RANDOM] Long 65:381 / 60  
Kännönvuori 16:0711 / 209  
Lac Beauchamp 12:489 / 166  
Gatineau Park test 10:566 / 162  
 210:142 / 191  
Road race 2:0612 / 170  
[Fin] Lauhtu 28:3312 / 238  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 21:352 / 197  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 19:5230 / 205  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 27:561 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 19:361 / 209  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 24:389 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan 20:301 / 250  
Testmap 10:044 / 139  
[OCAD] West Mine 21:322 / 87  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C dnf  
Gåsefjell 26:101 / 170  
[Ski-O] Made for David 20:4755 / 117  
[OCAD] Savo II 18:291 / 215  
[ocad] Piter (small night) 17:441 / 117  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 20:142 / 183  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint 13:047 / 172  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 11:2411 / 155  
col du marchairuz 19:064 / 127  
[OCAD] My first, self made! 21:059 / 97  
[OCAD] Savo 14:175 / 243  
Kaanaa 26:589 / 148  
Routechoice test! 13:1126 / 185  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 13:222 / 123  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 18:282 / 106  
Limi 3. Sprint 14:432 / 155  
limi first run 4:0949 / 145  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 21:421 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 27:571 / 154  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 27:0912 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 27:1431 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 15:101 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle 22:315 / 175  
Rocad/fantasy 2 25:317 / 119  
[ocad] Forest sprint 13:0412 / 206  
[OCAD] Forest Sprint 21:2014 / 103  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 15:3620 / 208  
Skara OLGY 38:0415 / 85  
skien ok by night 2 22:563 / 59  
Random 24:422 / 61  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min 12:5134 / 186  
 29:336 / 241  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 18:5818 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] dnf  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 17:575 / 165  
Rocad/fantasy 25:119 / 149  
Wallflower middle 26:313 / 145  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night 13:417 / 141  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 18:093 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 19:1731 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa dnf  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 23:3647 / 178  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 22:131 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 14:304 / 210  
10-mila training!! 16:073 / 142  
Pro Tour - Kivivaara 20:375 / 126  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 18:1423 / 146  
Pro Tour - Viikeri dnf  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 23:214 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 16:324 / 230  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 dnf  
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! 35:159 / 101  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 19:0511 / 159  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 2:5915 / 168  
Beinlia-night 28:1746 / 116  
IndoorOL 2:1529 / 207  
 21:5716 / 330  
LA MUELA 21:4516 / 115  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 20:378 / 134  
[OCAD] PH 20:207 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 17:3748 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 17:595 / 214  
Giant Salom 2 12:4613 / 88  
Giant Salom 7:285 / 129  
Granskauen-night 18:542 / 126  
Ski-O 15 min 12:0334 / 186  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 29:594 / 149  
Ski-O sprint 10:314 / 150  
[ocd] Hard Training 28:031 / 115  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 1:1316 / 160  
 21:0766 / 345  
old Fantasy map 23:5013 / 126  
 2dnf  
Barerock mountains 18:019 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 20:509 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 5:4211 / 189  
 25:3623 / 347  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 12:0223 / 228  
 210:482 / 277  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 16:552 / 195  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 34:2522 / 170  
Forest 15min-night 16:079 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 30:406 / 216  
Midtskogen middle distance 22:327 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min 10:372 / 178  
nice middle distance ocad 17:264 / 198  
[OCAD]Bortnichi South 43:099 / 117  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 13:137 / 174  
Mountain-15min 17:0413 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 7:081 / 183  
Really difficult ROCAD 25:2715 / 88  
The airfield forest (sprint) dnf  
Forest 24 min night... 25:2515 / 87  
22 min forest night 25:0716 / 88  
Forest-15 min 19:037 / 175  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 17:257 / 245  
fast and open sprint 7:281 / 136  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 18:567 / 181  
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 10:4637 / 69  
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 10:2914 / 125  
ROCAD map 44:338 / 128  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM 11:302 / 133  
[ocad] 30 cntrlp 30:4515 / 80  
Very difficult and routechoices 13:181 / 131  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 25:072 / 90  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 18:463 / 123  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O 22:2045 / 176  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 26:109 / 121  
  14:0016 / 199  
[ocad] Adigeya 17:155 / 176  
Kaakkurilammiv 7:058 / 87  
Park-OL 7:064 / 133  
Curve-OL dnf  
[rnd] night 2.8k 24:391 / 78  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 25:083 / 139  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 22:291 / 164  
Ski-O testing 19:151 / 146  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 14:581 / 135  
Ökenplågan 8:542 / 149  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' dnf  
open,fast and difficult course dnf  
One long and difficult leg! dnf  
rggljkgjsfr 21:399 / 103  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k 17:281 / 150  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 17:304 / 192  
[focad] Micro-O 2 21:385 / 95  
[focad] Micro-O 1 19:141 / 159  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 13:451 / 169  
High speed mountain course! dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 19:126 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 21:281 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D2 27:254 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 11:471 / 238  
[ROCAD] Night middle 28:552 / 129  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 16:2110 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 22:474 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 5:235 / 217  
Teckna själv 1 4:265 / 132  
swim test!! 8:3810 / 177  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 23:466 / 235  
Rocad 3-days Long 48:332 / 79  
Rocad 3-days Night 27:5516 / 75  
Rocad 3-days Middle 26:0117 / 135  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 12:0116 / 138  
Help!! 38:262 / 38  
Random Cup II Fixed dnf  
Random Cup I 23:022 / 124  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 10:572 / 205  
Rocad *Middle* 33:5028 / 127  
Forest Sprint 8:341 / 160  
Niihama Sprint 2 16:524 / 208  
Karpalosuo 23:254 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 11:1015 / 235  
Fantacy Sprint 17:021 / 164  
1 kp dnf  
Tammimäki 12:471 / 132  
  13:186 / 209  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 16:1118 / 181  
ROCAD cup V 34:246 / 103  
ROCAD cup IV 19:197 / 157  
ROCAD cup III 31:064 / 136  
ROCAD cup II 46:484 / 153  
ROCAD cup I 28:471 / 170  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 21:215 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 16:223 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 15:205 / 186  
Aleksin 31:394 / 148  
Rocad-cup prolog 20:115 / 159  
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint 9:211 / 127  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 23:159 / 153  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed 35:1612 / 148  
Torroella 19:515 / 48  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 17:566 / 240  
 216:572 / 292  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 32:285 / 116  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 29:1214 / 139  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 24:0130 / 164  
 219:051 / 198  
R-Cup Preview 19:0718 / 206  
[ROCAD] Middle 25:5713 / 136  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 41:271 / 128  
Night orienteering!!! 15:141 / 147  
The battle of Epping mountain 33:201 / 158  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D 23:194 / 173  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short dnf  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 19:391 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 16:211 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 31:204 / 156  
The battle of epping forest dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 18:346 / 184  
Le Bouveret - middle 38:161 / 101  
Nice middle distance OCAD dnf  
Niihama Short 23:338 / 104  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 17:2745 / 177  
Fantasy map 22:467 / 182  
Test 2:581 / 167  
(rand) Open Air and Water 10:258 / 126  
rnD' middledistance (: 29:245 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 31:2510 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 14:082 / 255  
My region - Habarskoe 17:034 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 14:1325 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 19:521 / 222  
Stupid race 3:353 / 137  
[OCAD] Middle 57:583 / 105  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 40:4019 / 191  
 233:571 / 231  
[ocd] Tula region_training 9:4514 / 239  
Fantasy Map 20:572 / 104  
Hirvikallio 24:1367 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz 70:221 / 187  
mountain-orienteering.. 22:243 / 93  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 13:2028 / 188  
La donna mobile forest sprint 14:2224 / 193  
sprintsprint_2 9:342 / 140  
sprintsprint_1 dnf  
[RANDOM] Litchfield 66:2312 / 86  
 248:511 / 96  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 23:231 / 205  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 6:146 / 144  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long 41:205 / 138  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii 26:0011 / 181  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter dnf  
The Maze-Intro 18:0669 / 127  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 23:3750 / 219  
 220:4810 / 274  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 12:5217 / 175  
Forest 18 min 20:196 / 188  
Middel 1 28:515 / 101  
Forest 31 min 30:147 / 137  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 20:5319 / 193  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 13:4129 / 196  
Mix 17 min 16:497 / 187  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 12:032 / 192  
Col du Marchairuz 52:4444 / 157  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 21:5227 / 151  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 23:2415 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier 35:3434 / 193  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 37:3321 / 176  
Sekotsuji 33:5810 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) 25:228 / 123  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 17:5911 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 20:277 / 205  
Test 9:564 / 144  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 17:441 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 13:427 / 191  
OCAD Forest Sprint 14:202 / 263  
 2dnf  
OCAD Sprint 2 21:0015 / 154  
OCAD Sprint 9:068 / 249  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 21:3214 / 96  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 13:381 / 180  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg dnf  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 17:558 / 174  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 20:4918 / 197  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 12:3617 / 120  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 12:186 / 161  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 13:128 / 187  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 22dnf  
[OCAD] Kaarma 16:2915 / 173  
Rold 3-days 3 32:178 / 163  
Rold 3-days 2 dnf  
Rold 3-days 1 31:4616 / 186  
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT251:232 / 136  
 349:491 / 136  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 13:452 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day dnf  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint 21:3828 / 156  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 18:474 / 180  
Volzhskie Prostori 18:493 / 190  
Middle 2,5 km 19:421 / 156  
Middle 1,8 km 14:361 / 175  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 38:085 / 186  
 235:242 / 227  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 25:4615 / 179  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 37:2751 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 11:589 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 34:2722 / 200  
[NM-trening] Sagen 19:421 / 171  
test 0:3785 / 126  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt 13:067 / 172  
Ravinen.. 19:106 / 162  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 dnf  
 217:2916 / 225  
[OCAD]Night epilog2dnf  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night 17:515 / 157  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 14:3831 / 247  
 212:443 / 303  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II 20:136 / 188  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 17:5387 / 242  
 212:309 / 304  
Fantasy map dnf  
Bakken 5:5133 / 206  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 41:297 / 125  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 19:387 / 162  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 24:272 / 186  
[OCAD]Stage 72dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 62dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 52dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 42dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 32dnf  
Skidstugeområdet07 9:048 / 191  
[OCAD]Stage 22dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 12dnf  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km 22:5610 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 24:0730 / 186  
veivalg 4:1517 / 115  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 10:5912 / 177  
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* 38:272 / 62  
Ravinen 12:212 / 165  
Skråli 5:561 / 116  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km 17:4637 / 238  
Skidorientering. Test sprint 4:2414 / 218  
 24:1052 / 501  
 34:1473 / 501  
 44:37179 / 501  
 53:562 / 501  
 63:551 / 501  
[OCAD] Semenkino 48:5443 / 196  
Sprint_day-2 15:348 / 164  
Sprint_day-1 14:565 / 152  
Black Horse ..... down 13:446 / 99  
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down 14:2228 / 145  
BingO dnf  
 2dnf  
 33:5412 / 160  
 42:556 / 160  
 52:482 / 160  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 22:1671 / 198  
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** dnf  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 19:5312 / 132  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" 15:1510 / 150  
Fun sprint. 10:0211 / 145  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills 17:578 / 160  
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k 30:452 / 154  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 14:344 / 220  
Middle 2,1 km dnf  
City-O 2,9 km 22:3016 / 158  
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km 10:0211 / 154  
 28:534 / 186  
Tyras träning 1 3:403 / 151  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 31:2544 / 172  
 226:109 / 207  
Who´s the best climber?Or some. 36:2025 / 89  
which one??? 7:049 / 62  
Orienteerings map 9:3115 / 161  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 27:246 / 190  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 29:486 / 148  
  26:444 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 27:1944 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 13:456 / 243  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 28:2224 / 132  
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k 23:3331 / 139  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 24:5444 / 174  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 24:0428 / 169  
mackanfejden:P 8:4321 / 119  
WOC 2007 Training dnf  
Horn - village sprint 29:244 / 101  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 17:1212 / 180  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 18:2518 / 196  
Gul bana 7:5610 / 110  
Middle 2,4 km 24:592 / 88  
Chlosterwald sprint 16:2413 / 129  
[Oesteraasen] long middle 41:2612 / 118  
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad 28:3012 / 100  
Chlosterwald 2,5 km 22:163 / 131  
Chlosterwald middle 16:243 / 153  
Teaser2dnf  
Dronninglund (Read Description) 30:341 / 121  
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto 32:2812 / 122  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 21:2744 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 15:1616 / 230  
 2dnf  
TEST 0,4 km 3:321 / 152  
Middle 1,3 km 16:428 / 129  
Fantasi kartan!! :P 29:202 / 103  
<<<<>>>> 20:2818 / 141  
Middle 2,9 km 28:0312 / 106  
To FrOls! :D 32:513 / 92  
Ocad fantasy 2 25:249 / 107  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 14:1313 / 261  
 214:1420 / 322  
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min 9:3410 / 164  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 22:165 / 137  
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** 34:1916 / 89  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW 13:177 / 192  
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint 29:5010 / 153  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint 18:548 / 217  
Short middle distance. glhf 31:3628 / 156  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 11:516 / 189  
Orienterik Cup - Medel 22:2038 / 168  
Ocad fantasy 34:4726 / 127  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 20:522 / 181  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km 23:5417 / 133  
Middle 2,4 km 21:216 / 141  
Middle 1,8 km 15:354 / 145  
Middle 4,4 km 43:0811 / 132  
5-days stage 3 15:227 / 124  
[OCAD] Hargla 15:313 / 185  
My region - VolzhskieProstori 18:123 / 140  
My region - VP2007 dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 20:3317 / 217  
 218:013 / 262  
[Ocad] Predgrize 27:183 / 209  
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT 13:4624 / 140  
 212:132 / 179  
5-days Prolog 12:5520 / 181  
Middledistance 31:132 / 133  
Thomas 5days [LAST day] 40:042 / 87  
Thomas' 5days [Day4] dnf  
 232:011 / 104  
Thomas' 5days [Day3] dnf  
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online 33:522 / 65  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] 25:0923 / 126  
Highland Long 52:547 / 92  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] 26:378 / 118  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] 8:504 / 142  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 7:584 / 164  
 27:2714 / 225  
 37:0710 / 225  
 46:401 / 225  
Czech selections 2007 13:2210 / 150  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 21:3923 / 169  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 19:466 / 149  
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) 6:574 / 113  
[ROCAD] Sprint III 15:596 / 146  
 213:562 / 176  
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) 24:0024 / 135  
rOcad ~ c2 20:411 / 95  
rOcad ~ c1 22:5849 / 109  
Sprint-SM 7:455 / 131  
[OCAD]the devils march!! 27:2213 / 107  
(OCAD)sprint map contact 8:115 / 118  
Middle 2,3 km 24:039 / 118  
Fantasy 10 min 10:338 / 136  
Fantasy 15 min 16:0512 / 160  
Fantasy 19 min 20:018 / 129  
Short 1,7 km 17:1117 / 120  
Roger Nilsson 20:071 / 114  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 22:3921 / 157  
[ROCAD] middle I 33:568 / 83  
[ROCAD] Sprint II 15:527 / 149  
1,3 km Sprint 15:061 / 95  
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" 18:338 / 124  
 215:331 / 141  
very long distance 162:282 / 58  
ROCAD Middle - OK 31:279 / 126  
justforfun dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 22:1914 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 12:467 / 161  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 19:021 / 131  
Random ~ Middle 30:513 / 101  
 228:051 / 106  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 16:2020 / 150  
[Kaasen] new conv. 15:3312 / 136  
Lake Yocad night 20:266 / 99  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 17:133 / 177  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O 21:231 / 91  
Middle 2,8 km 22:3612 / 138  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night 15:084 / 104  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 33:442 / 146  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 17:085 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 19:452 / 177  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 39:0710 / 136  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km dnf  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 25:299 / 140  
test 0:2315 / 65  
Test map 3:224 / 134  
[OCAD]Baneheia229:121 / 149  
[ocad] buildings long 40:337 / 83  
Day 3 30:211 / 44  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint 16:3738 / 124  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 17:284 / 102  
Florsjön camping 13:322 / 124  
Day 2 28:151 / 53  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Voronezh 36:2820 / 154  
Day 1 14:054 / 86  
WOC2007 27:572 / 183  
Easy Park Sprint 3:2417 / 148  
 22:492 / 228  
Steep.. dnf  
 25:0811 / 119  
 3dnf  
 44:3610 / 119  
Vattlosa Final 33:5439 / 135  
Hasas Tappa 24:592 / 80  
Vattlosa Short 23:261 / 136  
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) 19:3410 / 86  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) 19:518 / 115  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 15:353 / 183  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m 29:373 / 79  
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 20:1010 / 113  
[Ocad] buildings 24:392 / 128  
Sprint Cup (final) 9:521 / 133  
Sprint Cup (qualification) 6:552 / 150  
Artistic Maze I dnf  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife 25:2116 / 124  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 10:538 / 174  
[Ocad] Fürsti 22:215 / 140  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! 19:0610 / 96  
  18:0141 / 133  
  14:564 / 171  
[OCAD] Hovden 21:484 / 155  
Easy Flat and BORING! 14:505 / 49  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion 26:312 / 142  
[OCAD] Hovden 35:313 / 156  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 10:285 / 201  
[Random] ~ Middle III 24:546 / 69  
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km 19:309 / 112  
[OCAD] El Pinet 17:1614 / 167  
 216:356 / 214  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 14:296 / 224  
Middle 1,7 km 18:488 / 92  
same as last here 13:2335 / 82  
Middle 2,2 km 20:513 / 57  
middle 2,8 km 26:514 / 38  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - long 27:542 / 53  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint 14:123 / 96  
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle 19:264 / 85  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Sprint 15:183 / 95  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Long 46:367 / 47  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Middle 24:067 / 79  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro 12:073 / 142  
[ROCAD] Weat Swamps Day 1 short 27:475 / 51  
[Random] ~ Sprint 17:1412 / 106  
[Random] ~ Middle II 49:482 / 44  
[Random] ~ Middle I 24:187 / 77  
Middle 1.5 10:418 / 123  
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 21:525 / 75  
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 21:0816 / 98  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 18:154 / 160  
VM 1 13:532 / 83  
Tyras Elitträff 15:044 / 77  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a 37:5120 / 122  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 24:453 / 151  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 33:259 / 171  
Ski-O TEST 2:2417 / 143  
 22:1925 / 200  
Middle 3,0 km 33:118 / 77  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice 22:165 / 150  
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle 18:341 / 80  
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test 15:551 / 116  
Labyrint 24:352 / 78  
[ROCAD] Forest 24 min? 26:4015 / 90  
Middle 2,3 km 23:3019 / 92  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp 15:126 / 145  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 13:014 / 181  
 213:1919 / 216  
Middle [random] 33:227 / 55  
Western Pawtucketland 2 12:301 / 108  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Moaniff day 2 20:207 / 45  
[ROCAD] Moaniff 2,6 km 21:0910 / 49  
Long 2,4 km 27:3110 / 62  
Long, 3,1 km 36:001 / 64  
Western Pawtucketland [middle] 24:052 / 62  
Arbor [Random Examplemap] 18:5616 / 83  
Open fast 1,9 km 16:1143 / 149  
Middle 2,1 km dnf  
Lollipop 12:5420 / 109  
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night2dnf  
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O 15:017 / 75  
Middle 2,3 km 19:059 / 115  
What about this? 38:5616 / 63  
Middle 3,2 km 27:5715 / 94  
[ROCAD] Desert-O 17:5619 / 102  
Krilleisback 2 stay this time ! 29:006 / 45  
Short 1,5 km 14:5411 / 123  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint 22:0549 / 145  
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 19:186 / 143  
 2dnf  
[RND]Middle 42:533 / 48  
[RND]Sprint 20:3312 / 83  
 218:4214 / 100  
 316:5510 / 100  
 416:457 / 100  
 516:153 / 100  
 616:325 / 100  
 716:092 / 100  
[OCAD{Tambov dnf  
[OCAD]Tambov - EasyNight 18:3111 / 69  
Short 1,2km 13:0015 / 82  
[OCAD]Tambov 31:4422 / 116  
I fucked up :( 3:1525 / 70  
WarmUp map!! 5:115 / 60  
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint 17:4723 / 191  
 216:323 / 248  
South Fellville 14:0618 / 79  
Short 1,5 km 12:377 / 87  
Intro record #2 3:1127 / 79  
 22:474 / 142  
New intro record 3:091 / 88  
Sprint 9:151 / 124  
Northe Cambridge Brook 47:355 / 41  
20 min 23:131 / 60  
Short 1,3 km 13:0625 / 135  
Lerumstraffen 33:122 / 82  
Middle, 1,1 km 11:2210 / 146  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
Test 74:214 / 48  
[OCAD]Tambov 17:1010 / 94  
  22:233 / 105  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 14:4323 / 175  
United Kingdom Woman 5:2510 / 101  
Lilla Rodhen Loppet dnf  
Public Area 2,2 km 19:0111 / 107  
Mount Blandtowne Purchase 16:523 / 85  
Timotica beach 16:3328 / 82  
RockWorld 53:443 / 47  
STONAH as in reality 6:1632 / 201  
 26:0827 / 247  
Public Area 3,4 km 27:124 / 119  
[OCAD]Kanepi night 28:455 / 67  
m sprinten 15:3515 / 86  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 26:2915 / 138  
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race 22:427 / 76  
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. 25:5810 / 91  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 52dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 52dnf  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE 18:1017 / 175  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 42dnf  
sprint 12:335 / 91  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 24:3216 / 151  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 32dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 32dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 22dnf  
Elitserien 20:2228 / 193  
 218:324 / 228  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 18:232 / 119  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 25:167 / 101  
Götzenbachtal 1991 22:318 / 114  
Mackanfejden V21 5:0046 / 124  
hahahaha 24:066 / 85  
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 25:543 / 61  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 15:568 / 140  
Prolog 2,7 km 18:006 / 143  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 32:453 / 88  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 22dnf  
Random Middle 31:038 / 59  
North Tremont Middle Distance 27:579 / 88  
[OCAD] Stonah middle2dnf  
Secret Area DAY 3 22:303 / 89  
Secret Area DAY 2 12:1822 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 14:329 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint 14:326 / 121  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle 26:033 / 92  
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long 35:538 / 100  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO 11:1920 / 150  
 29:433 / 166  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 25:1824 / 136  
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle 35:385 / 91  
[OCAD] Heponiemi 32:5922 / 103  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 18:4113 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 15:3810 / 208  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 18:097 / 165  
Easy course 15:583 / 116  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 13:555 / 178  
Genesön 17:505 / 112  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint219:333 / 245  
Herama 25:388 / 157  
[OCAD] City Sprint 21:483 / 116  
sdsd 8:092 / 81  
 2dnf  
 37:071 / 94  
OCAD Real Map 23:203 / 106  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 12:2210 / 175  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 42:0016 / 123  
  61:4323 / 128  
Ocad Virkiä 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Ocad Virkiä 6:5020 / 155  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 11:312 / 174  
ROCAD Hernenenä V 31:413 / 73  
ROCAD Hernenenä IV 30:394 / 113  
SCV Middle 28:494 / 64  
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 19:3610 / 83  
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 13:3934 / 108  
Steepness Test 29:045 / 67  
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 8:4410 / 141  
Canobieford Middle 20:437 / 104  
 219:561 / 115  
City sprint 1,8 km 11:082 / 150  
ROCAD Hernenenä III 27:1211 / 114  
Last competition on this map 11:2831 / 121  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 20:0812 / 159  
ROCAD Hernenenä II 22:032 / 128  
[Ocad] OL-berget short 23:0124 / 155  
 2dnf  
Puttberget 1,4 km 11:039 / 165  
Beginers dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä 26:525 / 140  
Grötracet 11:2517 / 178  
5-Days-Germany/Day5 6:353 / 77  
5-Days-Germany/Day4 3:303 / 80  
5-Days-Germany/Day3 11:212 / 85  
5-Days-Germany/Day2 3:413 / 104  
5-Days-Germany/Day1 6:544 / 112  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right 15:026 / 130  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 dnf  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 15:0510 / 171  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 12:242 / 179  
Open Middle 32:413 / 71  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 26:128 / 159  
KB Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 17:2632 / 124  
OCAD Sprint 15:5624 / 179  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 17:3212 / 163  
Woodland LONG distance 76:074 / 72  
Cheire de Mazayes 14:123 / 196  
ROCAD Remix 29:1810 / 82  
Injent Supersprint 13:2637 / 171  
Puttberget 2,5 km 26:0017 / 116  
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night 49:249 / 78  
[Ocad] Ile de France 30:3329 / 155  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 8:265 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 27:0417 / 124  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 25:5127 / 161  
 223:338 / 197  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 11:156 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 12:1711 / 246  
Finch Random 32:0915 / 82  
Random Middle 3 15:277 / 111  
Good map 6:1914 / 151  
Model-Event 0,6km 4:596 / 118  
[OCAD]Protugal 2 21:039 / 166  
[OCAD]Portugal 47:103 / 129  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint 18:005 / 179  
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k dnf  
[OCAD]Fantasy 20:515 / 136  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 20:5915 / 123  
Desert sprint 17:4421 / 143  
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships dnf  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 9:0012 / 156  
Random Middle 2 22:477 / 109  
Lätt bana! 9:2626 / 99  
Rönnberget 2,8 km 23:194 / 98  
Rönnberget 1,7 km 17:2819 / 140  
Sprint 2300 m only 13:3810 / 145  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 23:5215 / 180  
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km 36:5819 / 90  
Random Middle 51:355 / 36  
Random Long 46:2312 / 62  
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west 21:353 / 77  
Sint-Mette 9:066 / 106  
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! 18:4011 / 152  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 13:3760 / 201  
 211:238 / 237  
 311:063 / 237  
My first Map dnf  
Kliniken Schnarenberg 8:426 / 121  
RANDOM LONG DEUX 60:232 / 54  
Fantasy2 3:053 / 95  
Fantasy1 3:5435 / 115  
RedYarComp - Miass (night) 19:4612 / 111  
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) 23:376 / 82  
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) 27:4510 / 129  
RANDOM LONG 51:4018 / 67  
Random Middle 20:0817 / 141  
Course1 4:031 / 90  
Cambridge Valley 2 10:001 / 119  
RTspint 8:594 / 106  
Very short Sprint 1:087 / 125  
Mackanfejden V17 12:0623 / 111  
KINGILINGKARTAN 22:227 / 140  
Sandviken 38:263 / 106  
Kepi sprint dnf  
visholmensprinten 4:034 / 119  
Sprint in forest 8:164 / 115  
mackanfejden V16 26:074 / 104  
[OCAD]Uniküla long 64:299 / 105  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 26:2725 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 31:001 / 161  
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D 11:204 / 120  
Eskön 1.0 km 7:3313 / 156  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 5:416 / 154  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 40:3549 / 116  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 28:073 / 128  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 20:0310 / 164  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 32:0612 / 156  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 41:2115 / 221  
Testebo 10:4467 / 108  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 19:1111 / 216  
[OCAD]V-K 34:2320 / 101  
CFL Qualification 5 27:4610 / 84  
CFL Qualification 4 32:1212 / 100  
Hygget 2,3 km 18:1628 / 124  
CFL Qualification 3 24:2227 / 116  
Sprint "test" 17:456 / 95  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 18:1543 / 166  
Long 42:343 / 127  
Nice Sprint 18:427 / 107  
Simpsons :) .jpg 12:238 / 145  
OCAD fantasy Short D. 24:068 / 77  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 24:4915 / 207  
Sprint in Miass dnf  
0.4 2:1469 / 135  
[OCAD]curves ONLY 23:312 / 92  
Östnor 33:261 / 64  
Miass - Center - Intro 6:5625 / 100  
 25:0716 / 136  
[OCAD] 0,8 km 7:212 / 159  
[OCAD] 0,6 km 4:244 / 189  
Weekend training dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-test 8:0817 / 152  
[ocad] Alol-3day 23:089 / 91  
[ocad] Alol-2day 25:393 / 93  
[ocad] Alol-day1 26:571 / 90  
RedYarComp - MTB-O 19:516 / 165  
 218:252 / 190  
Short sprint 2 13:346 / 118  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 27:476 / 73  
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners 10:2926 / 133  
[OCAD]Küka middle 20:466 / 106  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 29:291 / 77  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 23:3921 / 98  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short 22:254 / 147  
Miass 15:4215 / 119  
Final Championship o Russia '05 6:053 / 158  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short 19:1111 / 144  
[OCAD] Furuboda 14:525 / 224  
Short sprint 14:0011 / 112  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 20:2811 / 162  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 22:518 / 131  
Final Championship of Russia '05 18:587 / 137  
Haugan. 24:461 / 67  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 25:434 / 143  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 17:24102 / 166  
CFL Qualification 2 27:1217 / 77  
CFL Qualification 1 28:1724 / 108  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas 36:024 / 151  
CFL Warm-up 5 27:215 / 46  
CFL Warm-up 4 36:3118 / 69  
CFL Warm-up 3 34:4118 / 53  
CFL Warm-up 2 26:274 / 78  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 25:446 / 128  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 18:3910 / 113  
CFL Warm-up 23:025 / 133  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay 19:4715 / 110  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 14:467 / 191  
SPRINT NEW MAP 20:3710 / 96  
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day 19:066 / 85  
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day 11:1612 / 91  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day 6:301 / 142  
Sprint 1 9:524 / 121  
Man Map SPRINT [7 min] 7:4812 / 84  
Sprint course 11:575 / 104  
OLway[5] 16:554 / 66  
Waldstadion Aalen 24:024 / 137  
Pekelny middle 32:5314 / 113  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 26:357 / 131  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! 28:437 / 136  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 9:4245 / 160  
Long_cool_sprint 28:509 / 134  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 21:3922 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 21:0635 / 244  
 219:105 / 293  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle dnf  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 9:533 / 226  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto 36:0011 / 140  
Test2 dnf  
Test 37:4215 / 105  
RedYarComp-Halmardy 19:408 / 117  
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy 13:3120 / 136  
Forest - hard 35:5313 / 110  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 14:086 / 134  
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill 11:252 / 85  
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina 18:164 / 89  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 5:5714 / 135  
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park 14:2917 / 113  
RedeYarComp-BashTur 47:191 / 62  
RedYarComp-BarTur 25:0637 / 134  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 17:2817 / 191  
 215:373 / 237  
[ocad] Okulovka 21:553 / 139  
[ocad]Emaus-Volga 40:159 / 95  
Dark Hills 2,1km 20:235 / 108  
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" 33:205 / 82  
Super Sprint - 17:0145 / 142  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT 12:2011 / 170  
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle 37:0320 / 63  
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint 24:479 / 89  
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint 21:206 / 127  
Little Horn "Free run" 20:523 / 59  
Sekotsuji 2,5 km 22:083 / 125  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 21:145 / 165  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 7:161 / 169  
1,8 km 18:2435 / 132  
' !! Fast Run 4:461 / 165  
Forest 25:4230 / 146  
Japan middle 36:437 / 156  
OLway[3] 16:035 / 89  
OLway[2] 24:0314 / 82  
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge 49:2216 / 84  
super city sprint 18:456 / 115  
Short funny sprint 22:032 / 111  
Montlosier Middle 29:0318 / 184  
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE 22:0120 / 103  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 23:184 / 159  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 19:383 / 216  
Mountain run middle 27:098 / 63  
Mountain run sprint dnf  
 211:014 / 116  
Mountain run prolog 10:3616 / 107  
 28:4214 / 150  
Mjølan Sprint 16:5944 / 173  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu 20:088 / 88  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo 14:5713 / 133  
Old school :D dnf  
 20:348 / 178  
 30:5225 / 178  
 40:326 / 178  
 5dnf  
Maze dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 23:007 / 94  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 26:0220 / 111  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 22:183 / 168  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 22:5866 / 197  
Answear to that svante race 6:174 / 119  
 24:2916 / 202  
Made by me! dnf  
[Kullen Short Distance] 20:0915 / 142  
Hurtig udfordring 23:283 / 62  
SUpid crazy course 27:0211 / 69  
Easy long distance dnf  
[ocad]amsbourg 16:421 / 135  
Football course 6:428 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 6:505 / 172  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 20:3036 / 131  
Danish Championship 25:065 / 113  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 27:2711 / 154  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 13:3728 / 193  
Speed 26:257 / 93  
Voronezh night 28:1011 / 121  
LOL 13:2315 / 148  
Forest sprint 1.9 16:025 / 111  
SP RACE 14:0540 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid 23:0423 / 127  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK 20:5413 / 128  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 25:4118 / 160  
Airport 2.6 km 17:252 / 134  
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint 30:443 / 103  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 24:218 / 167  
[Hard Short-Distance Night] 45:288 / 54  
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT 13:422 / 69  
Vidnava middle 32:1918 / 117  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint 17:399 / 152  
Russia 2007 2,0km 16:535 / 83  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 34:334 / 164  
Prolog 0,6 km 6:4428 / 116  
 26:007 / 154  
 36:068 / 154  
 45:576 / 154  
 55:564 / 154  
 65:541 / 154  
Russia 2007 3,0km 25:024 / 86  
Vidnava - fixed 35:534 / 66  
Sprint weekend DAY 3 9:4631 / 121  
Sprint weekend DAY 2 13:477 / 120  
Sprint weekend DAY 1 9:019 / 132  
Russia 2007 1,8km 15:4915 / 157  
[ocad]Portugal 3 long 46:4122 / 73  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu 17:5115 / 142  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 27:1730 / 250  
 225:312 / 302  
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 38:206 / 95  
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 50:4715 / 84  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 41:3121 / 129  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 29:046 / 91  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 25:213 / 131  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 37:1826 / 161  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT 10:1521 / 104  
Grätjärn 2,6 km dnf  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap 30:4924 / 142  
NIGHT-Sprint 9:501 / 76  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 16:5913 / 213  
Ingalunda City 3,2 km 24:225 / 75  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short 22:347 / 103  
Ol-Berget race 2 22:4913 / 105  
WOC2059 Sprint 8:072 / 88  
OL-BERGET race 7:295 / 105  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 34:399 / 113  
  28:4017 / 170  
Mohed Short Distans 16:1116 / 164  
Bøsse'Bøsse 18:201 / 50  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 23:451 / 111  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City 19:2311 / 80  
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT 21:0014 / 65  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km 11:313 / 122  
[OCAD] Csakvar short 18:1840 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 19:5436 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 17:0527 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 22:2021 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 8:212 / 178  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 16:478 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 10:4234 / 201  
Castle Sprint 23:168 / 112  
 2dnf  
 318:193 / 134  
[Freehand City O] 11:4121 / 167  
Holm Hardcore 10:574 / 82  
woman new hardcore BS 14:4412 / 101  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 15:554 / 173  
South Russia 22:2939 / 140  
Habrový potok 2 27:564 / 115  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint 18:075 / 130  
Nice course 1,7 km 18:001 / 24  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 25:5111 / 158  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED 15:544 / 138  
Amsberg 1,0 km 9:547 / 50  
Amsberg 3,1 km 33:2013 / 65  
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! 8:0213 / 101  
 27:4722 / 154  
 3dnf  
 47:272 / 154  
 57:272 / 154  
 67:251 / 154  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance 19:299 / 130  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint 7:115 / 172  
Omholt 2,8 km 25:024 / 117  
the random map 12:082 / 66  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass 21:3125 / 118  
This is a Cliff-race 21:2712 / 81  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 14:5810 / 171  
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! 32:0841 / 115  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle dnf  
BS School 2 2:1022 / 80  
BS School 1:5911 / 110  
 21:4444 / 174  
OCAD-Short night 8:3755 / 121  
Schive 3days - Epilouge dnf  
Seminaarinmäki 16:1713 / 155  
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX 29:0712 / 133  
A-tour 19 37:0620 / 55  
A-tour 18 19:2312 / 53  
A-tour 17 22:5511 / 55  
A-tour 16 37:2321 / 52  
A-tour 15 35:1915 / 61  
A-tour 14 10:1510 / 105  
A-tour 13 20:3836 / 69  
A-tour 12 21:3112 / 61  
A-tour 11 20:043 / 64  
A-tour 10 18:343 / 81  
A-tour 9 10:5911 / 111  
A-tour 8 19:363 / 89  
A-tour 7 24:1215 / 85  
A-tour 6 33:0814 / 74  
A-tour 5 28:3011 / 85  
A-tour 4 23:506 / 115  
A-tour 3 30:4939 / 135  
A-tour 2 23:5657 / 148  
L@uri's Perajärve middle 24:4019 / 137  
A-tour 1 8:1117 / 210  
Bach dnf  
Pozuelo 17:0012 / 162  
Schive3days - Stage 3 22:425 / 55  
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 48:1213 / 60  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle 37:2918 / 159  
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km 35:389 / 80  
Velká Kunratická 19:118 / 93  
L@uri's Tabina middle 26:477 / 143  
Schive 3days - Stage 2 29:0612 / 71  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 14:5815 / 159  
Packman 13:397 / 85  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 10:4610 / 107  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 17:2241 / 115  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 28:183 / 84  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 29:594 / 85  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 31:159 / 87  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 39:136 / 121  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 16:3613 / 152  
Schive 3-days 15:3317 / 156  
the second strange map :) dnf  
[OCAD] SGOGEN 23:4510 / 89  
Kofola sprint2 15:573 / 147  
[ocad]own map 40:023 / 48  
Habrový potok 24:138 / 118  
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL 38:2513 / 79  
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT dnf  
Plastic 15:385 / 89  
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten 26:0714 / 131  
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km 29:177 / 54  
V-Cup 16 21:3623 / 102  
V-Cup 15 15:077 / 126  
V-Cup 14 28:2111 / 92  
V-Cup 13 25:3644 / 112  
V-Cup 12 34:5413 / 91  
V-Cup 11 58:438 / 79  
V-Cup 10 11:4958 / 165  
V-Cup 09 37:2021 / 104  
V-Cup 08 49:468 / 95  
V-Cup 07 27:2110 / 112  
V-Cup 06 53:0515 / 104  
V-Cup 05 24:0025 / 135  
V-Cup 04 25:3419 / 154  
V-Cup 03 42:0412 / 142  
V-Cup 02 27:4116 / 189  
V-Cup 01 17:3258 / 238  
[OCAD]labyrint 2 29:1010 / 80  
[OCAD]labyrint 16:2761 / 123  
Mossby 2,8 km 23:0816 / 128  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 22:1929 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 24:3535 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 14:4545 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 14:1716 / 108  
  14:064 / 211  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 42:2712 / 56  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 12:0510 / 91  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 24:532 / 49  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 29:0312 / 78  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 8:3347 / 168  
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint 26:566 / 151  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 17:447 / 201  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E 26:1541 / 170  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 10:2612 / 198  
Waterring! 16:524 / 107  
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 24:2624 / 92  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa 20:4919 / 156  
Stabberget 2,9 km 26:477 / 95  
[OCAD] Australia, short 14:0927 / 215  
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 22:2927 / 115  
ocad short sprint 4:256 / 224  
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed 57:5747 / 105  
[OCAD] Marchairuz long-part 2 51:3415 / 40  
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 58:3024 / 104  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) 19:1612 / 160  
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 25:0113 / 104  
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 25:5031 / 127  
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT 31:083 / 69  
[OCAD]Lutepää 33:099 / 116  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd 19:3221 / 179  
 218:0816 / 258  
etappi kekkonen 36:4327 / 89  
etappi ykkonen 30:2022 / 124  
Putten 4,0 km 32:0915 / 117  
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi 31:0839 / 136  
Sahara-O-Cup 18:4837 / 140  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz 43:5743 / 154  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 19:1411 / 199  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 11:0715 / 212  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 28:1314 / 183  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd 38:0563 / 172  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 31:3518 / 187  
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) 33:1819 / 91  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O 15:431 / 107  
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km 29:3464 / 151  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 19:452 / 113  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 20:335 / 140  
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) 21:3860 / 121  
Kaktusboda, citymap. 17:255 / 105  
Parksprint - Part 2 20:241 / 122  
OcadMap Sprint 16:5113 / 132  
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 19:423 / 99  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) 10:4624 / 96  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) 8:5347 / 170  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) 37:0741 / 96  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) 28:5233 / 121  
[OCAD] Fantasy 21:0021 / 91  
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT 22:018 / 77  
Danish: Long 39:454 / 106  
fantasy ocad - parksprint 19:056 / 148  
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 26:0819 / 125  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT 11:3733 / 111  
årehills dnf  
[OCAD] Australia short-night 32:3727 / 119  
Germany 1,7 km 11:067 / 139  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! 11:5816 / 242  
Dansih: Forrest sprint 17:552 / 169  
Germany2 NIGHT 8:281 / 101  
Danish: Short/Long 47:1841 / 136  
Germany fast course 6:456 / 165  
[OCAD] Venezia 17:2513 / 169  
[OCAD]Lippukallio night 27:2535 / 109  
wall 12:4544 / 107  
 2dnf  
LABYRINT : Final 23:538 / 69  
Qual 5 - Labyrinth 4:3438 / 67