Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 146:33 | 100 / 142 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 28:43 | 75 / 136 |
| |
Iladalen short night | | 35:53 | 94 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 44:19 | 93 / 166 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | 39:35 | 57 / 84 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | 20:56 | 60 / 81 |
| |
sprint cup #2 | | 40:05 | 44 / 59 |
| |
sprint cup #1 | | 29:20 | 39 / 70 |
| |
run fast | | 9:02 | 41 / 71 |
| |
run | | 13:03 | 58 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 33:16 | 87 / 152 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 20:47 | 99 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 23:44 | 98 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jun E1 | | 46:15 | 49 / 75 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 69:55 | 81 / 154 |
| |
short | | 14:00 | 58 / 73 |
| |
run | | 17:36 | 51 / 72 |
| |
faster | | 26:21 | 69 / 93 |
| |
Shklov middle | | 79:37 | 54 / 84 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 41:08 | 73 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 30:54 | 123 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 72:02 | 83 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 18:12 | 130 / 167 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 16:44 | 131 / 191 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 53:25 | 90 / 161 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran SC | | dnf | | | |
GSMN2013ALFA | | 39:43 | 63 / 76 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_6 | | 44:49 | 35 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_1 | | 39:21 | 37 / 65 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 71:29 | 105 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 67:58 | 97 / 163 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 47:30 | 100 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 46:40 | 82 / 111 |
| |
czech middle | | 49:26 | 154 / 212 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 44:11 | 140 / 198 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 31:31 | 96 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 27:09 | 147 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 14:02 | 141 / 237 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 66:47 | 85 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 95:46 | 103 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 63:57 | 107 / 180 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_3 | | 62:53 | 22 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | 76:42 | 16 / 63 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | 83:42 | 26 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 57:30 | 99 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 22:00 | 134 / 199 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 57:02 | 63 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 73:26 | 50 / 95 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 55:35 | 123 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 16:49 | 86 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 40:39 | 105 / 151 |
| |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 14:24 | 85 / 131 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | 56:20 | 34 / 79 |
| |
HOLL | | 55:46 | 64 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 25:08 | 147 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 47:55 | 139 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 41:24 | 151 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | 67:25 | 67 / 97 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 11:15 | 90 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 45:15 | 117 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 21:53 | 175 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 37:55 | 147 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | 32:02 | 33 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_2 | | 42:14 | 39 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | 35:26 | 48 / 88 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 154:50 | 89 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 38:08 | 118 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 57:30 | 115 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 51:54 | 86 / 126 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 111:01 | 84 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 62:35 | 122 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 29:02 | 142 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 66:50 | 132 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 65:54 | 139 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 28:20 | 156 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 58:02 | 124 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 62:52 | 70 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 17:30 | 94 / 211 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 69:26 | 90 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | 2 | 50:33 | 129 / 200 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 97:23 | 144 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 84:51 | 103 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 62:03 | 153 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 68:14 | 66 / 98 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 27:29 | 97 / 162 |
| |
Test! | | 27:18 | 83 / 127 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | 15:28 | 58 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 47:40 | 108 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 57:33 | 100 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 138:45 | 97 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 36:27 | 99 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 39:50 | 148 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 50:45 | 122 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/night | | 193:07 | 30 / 66 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 154:23 | 68 / 130 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 26:33 | 147 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 18:23 | 145 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 75:15 | 97 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 47:14 | 121 / 238 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 85:58 | 99 / 149 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | dnf | | | |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
night | | 28:44 | 44 / 88 |
| |
Graptoleberis | | dnf | | | |
Acroperus | | 49:31 | 50 / 81 |
| |
Disparalona II | | 24:25 | 34 / 99 |
| |
middle | | 38:41 | 36 / 57 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 47:12 | 106 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 39:59 | 90 / 148 |
| |
PastCourse | | 38:01 | 78 / 113 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 71:28 | 80 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
Loxocephalus | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 45:23 | 105 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 10:20 | 139 / 255 |
| |
Training in Briffaut for Jean | | 35:19 | 52 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | 67:40 | 54 / 144 |
| |
d | | 60:23 | 35 / 78 |
| |
Pastur | | 69:39 | 87 / 111 |
| |
vallinas mountain sprint | | 44:51 | 65 / 115 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 22:29 | 123 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 52:18 | 108 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 29:47 | 57 / 137 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 53:04 | 98 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venice | | 59:35 | 89 / 173 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 70:49 | 83 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 26:41 | 131 / 190 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 35:33 | 62 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 63:19 | 96 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 21:55 | 131 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 58:43 | 87 / 128 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 49:35 | 128 / 200 |
| |
kikirace sprint2 | | 32:33 | 82 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 35:26 | 89 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 58:45 | 108 / 201 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 58:39 | 119 / 168 |
| |
crazyisland | | 67:29 | 133 / 221 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 59:20 | 105 / 135 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 32:57 | 131 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 77:04 | 108 / 184 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 29:59 | 140 / 221 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 28:03 | 102 / 172 |
| |
kikirace7 | | 35:13 | 53 / 67 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 34:09 | 115 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 36:10 | 161 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 29:27 | 158 / 295 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 49:19 | 196 / 264 |
| |
kikirace5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 63:48 | 93 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 47:49 | 105 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | dnf | | | |
Crayz middel | | 37:59 | 77 / 180 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 66:25 | 106 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 40:36 | 168 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 29:37 | 123 / 233 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 56:54 | 132 / 248 |
| |
Desert Event full of details | | 63:29 | 16 / 90 |
| |
Long legs | | 39:37 | 86 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 22:54 | 93 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 27:58 | 87 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 52:57 | 113 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | 39:14 | 66 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 80:36 | 116 / 197 |
| |
Figueira II | | 43:12 | 74 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 40:51 | 121 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 37:18 | 161 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 39:40 | 106 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 30:09 | 124 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 33:20 | 131 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 65:39 | 117 / 174 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 34:20 | 107 / 193 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 58:08 | 66 / 168 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 33:27 | 136 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 22:18 | 108 / 197 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 49:53 | 86 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 68:17 | 160 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 95:00 | 110 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 80:27 | 128 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 53:37 | 147 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 91:18 | 139 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 47:46 | 156 / 311 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 73:10 | 100 / 167 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 24:47 | 134 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 58:24 | 154 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 16:47 | 114 / 164 |
| |
Green curves | | 73:23 | 57 / 112 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 76:11 | 121 / 172 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 43:19 | 68 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 39:30 | 123 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:31 | 137 / 190 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 24:31 | 197 / 277 |
| |
Laberinto Rompecabezas | | dnf | | | |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | 37:02 | 75 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[random] Steep 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 25:39 | 81 / 191 |
| |
Water Desert | | 15:48 | 96 / 118 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 77:36 | 79 / 136 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 15:32 | 101 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 29:05 | 105 / 155 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 46:22 | 90 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 35:59 | 118 / 192 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 7:08 | 69 / 147 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:58 | 114 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 5:13 | 49 / 178 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 10:51 | 83 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 32:22 | 83 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 12:31 | 112 / 177 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 33:42 | 128 / 195 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 50:46 | 125 / 183 |
| |
Runt Runt Intro | | 6:59 | 81 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 37:34 | 133 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 34:59 | 117 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 37:38 | 110 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 74:37 | 114 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | 2 | 61:12 | 79 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 44:52 | 129 / 183 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 45:25 | 87 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 70:01 | 105 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 88:31 | 145 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 24:08 | 122 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 36:00 | 131 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 32:12 | 138 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 90:48 | 112 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 37:09 | 136 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 39:08 | 151 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 43:33 | 162 / 229 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 24:36 | 76 / 125 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 50:39 | 107 / 165 |
| |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 25:15 | 162 / 268 |
| |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 10:32 | 41 / 97 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 60:35 | 113 / 145 |
| |
training | | dnf | | | |
Comp 1 | | 14:59 | 94 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | 12:18 | 41 / 123 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OKL | | 7:24 | 56 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | 11:56 | 38 / 83 |
| |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | 15:57 | 57 / 73 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 13:57 | 57 / 92 |
| |
super dreamland | | 29:58 | 64 / 84 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 56:20 | 114 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 29:00 | 60 / 147 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 55:48 | 68 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 100:49 | 109 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 39:11 | 100 / 162 |
| |
(ocad)made up map | | 44:48 | 46 / 82 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 10:05 | 77 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | dnf | | | |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 7:19 | 82 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 8:00 | 91 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 8:35 | 102 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 6:31 | 135 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 18:54 | 67 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | 21:11 | 50 / 68 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 19:41 | 80 / 93 |
| |
Open sprint Four | | 23:41 | 49 / 83 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 8:31 | 83 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain Night (M) | | 37:20 | 32 / 52 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | dnf | | | |
Æljforest Final | | dnf | | | |
Æljforest Mellom | | 56:13 | 41 / 58 |
| |
Æljforest 2 long | | 105:29 | 30 / 53 |
| |
Open Sprint Three | | 13:40 | 75 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 13:08 | 97 / 128 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:26 | 90 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 6:20 | 107 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:44 | 116 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 6:15 | 113 / 150 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 28:54 | 109 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | 19:17 | 39 / 97 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 35:08 | 133 / 199 |
| |
woodland national park | | 7:09 | 58 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 14:45 | 59 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 11:32 | 63 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 13:58 | 55 / 84 |
| |
| | 9:57 | 74 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 16:20 | 101 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | 94:14 | 54 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 22:19 | 119 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 28:43 | 92 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 49:37 | 105 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 21:43 | 143 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | 91:00 | 59 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | 62:38 | 110 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 55:53 | 93 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 50:34 | 129 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 61:35 | 121 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 38:14 | 127 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 48:45 | 116 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 42:17 | 123 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | dnf | | | |
| | 33:29 | 70 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 70:06 | 149 / 207 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 57:53 | 116 / 166 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 22:55 | 99 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 72:21 | 76 / 153 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 74:34 | 77 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 52:21 | 135 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 32:58 | 163 / 238 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
HALSBETENELSE | | 20:34 | 103 / 147 |
| |
CHAMPS | | 29:05 | 72 / 96 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 28:04 | 165 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 66:27 | 144 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 37:50 | 102 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | 30:11 | 102 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 66:50 | 141 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 44:44 | 166 / 235 |
| |
vetlandas 3-dagars | | 17:55 | 63 / 78 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 7:54 | 99 / 151 |
| |
Fenwoodford Lake | | 40:36 | 54 / 90 |
| |
NAS | | 19:54 | 64 / 123 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 48:00 | 101 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön intro | | 14:45 | 63 / 119 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 36:43 | 114 / 220 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | 33:48 | 64 / 121 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 37:25 | 130 / 155 |
| |
A lots of controls | | 87:44 | 9 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 23:38 | 73 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | dnf | | | |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 9:03 | 99 / 152 |
| |
Middle distanse DM | | 41:22 | 51 / 94 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 12:32 | 45 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | 45:19 | 58 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 41:13 | 110 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 34:19 | 66 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 25:54 | 145 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 35:20 | 57 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 10:28 | 115 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 22:51 | 99 / 143 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long | | 103:56 | 24 / 47 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 34:53 | 102 / 142 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 19:37 | 144 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 38:22 | 122 / 200 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 28:09 | 99 / 167 |
| |
Fences | | 15:11 | 82 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 11:32 | 71 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 47:38 | 85 / 167 |
| |
Test race | | 10:26 | 74 / 130 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | dnf | | | |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 19:50 | 134 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 43:55 | 121 / 202 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | 38:58 | 78 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 33:40 | 143 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 56:38 | 174 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 16:20 | 89 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 51:07 | 89 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 91:31 | 84 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 27:37 | 68 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 44:34 | 134 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 20:10 | 166 / 250 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 29:14 | 105 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 22:06 | 159 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 85:58 | 109 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 13:00 | 95 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 26:44 | 94 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 18:10 | 122 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 40:27 | 174 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 66:30 | 107 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 27:49 | 188 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 49:52 | 114 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 27:31 | 154 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 23:34 | 83 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 82:52 | 57 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 37:43 | 114 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 5:45 | 135 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 3:05 | 283 / 484 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 51:00 | 85 / 125 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 27:55 | 123 / 192 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 23:43 | 65 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 22:55 | 122 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 42:05 | 131 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 30:45 | 120 / 159 |
| |
You know it but who is the faste | | dnf | | | |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 41:44 | 118 / 162 |
| |
...another... | | 35:23 | 51 / 101 |
| |
Pink open land | | 30:46 | 81 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 37:36 | 137 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 29:44 | 110 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 8:31 | 76 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 30:09 | 112 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 56:31 | 88 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 19:26 | 106 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 30:00 | 172 / 241 |
| |
New Sprint | | 26:50 | 82 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
hu | | 30:25 | 50 / 107 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 35:35 | 169 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 30:52 | 149 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 25:06 | 84 / 207 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 31:54 | 50 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 25:20 | 124 / 195 |
| |
wsdfgh | | 33:06 | 46 / 83 |
| |
runrun | | 20:02 | 65 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | 36:31 | 69 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 45:47 | 147 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 32:53 | 96 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 50:51 | 132 / 158 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 6 | | 30:00 | 29 / 40 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 | | dnf | | | |
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 | | 20:30 | 33 / 44 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 | | 21:03 | 28 / 48 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | 17:09 | 41 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Madrasboro river | | 53:09 | 18 / 55 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 34:23 | 103 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 42:24 | 117 / 228 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 39:00 | 106 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 63:49 | 128 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:55 | 165 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 36:54 | 147 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 44:35 | 167 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 26:55 | 175 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Sprint | | 33:14 | 81 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 93:51 | 115 / 182 |
| |
WaterLands Classic | | 87:20 | 43 / 72 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 53:49 | 200 / 257 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 26:33 | 131 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 46:28 | 228 / 304 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
The Oppsal map | | 14:17 | 46 / 167 |
| |
Marlay Park | | 41:52 | 76 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 11:13 | 105 / 160 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | 75:57 | 45 / 110 |
| |
MicrOrienteering | | 31:39 | 76 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 17:01 | 154 / 178 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 20:15 | 94 / 135 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 26:52 | 111 / 146 |
| |
Short 2 | | 14:46 | 96 / 116 |
| |
Short 1 | | 15:50 | 143 / 186 |
| |
Manchesterwick | | 38:53 | 41 / 66 |
| |
Knifetown | | 22:45 | 118 / 163 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 42:48 | 56 / 96 |
| |
Franklin | | 41:09 | 52 / 78 |
| |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City | | 50:05 | 99 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | 98:50 | 60 / 183 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 31:51 | 161 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 20:15 | 119 / 177 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 44:48 | 177 / 291 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 40:57 | 107 / 153 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 10:14 | 188 / 280 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | dnf | | | |
Winter Short | | 30:58 | 118 / 195 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 36:21 | 134 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 26:05 | 121 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 10:05 | 108 / 136 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 34:58 | 140 / 170 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 34:09 | 163 / 212 |
| |
happy new year | | 15:52 | 26 / 71 |
| |
Testmap | | 14:00 | 66 / 139 |
| |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | 16:21 | 79 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 49:26 | 67 / 117 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | 46:43 | 87 / 127 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 48:31 | 71 / 119 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 62:53 | 194 / 245 |
| |
Sidney Sprint Part 1 | | 24:12 | 45 / 67 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 26:00 | 137 / 208 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:02 | 14 / 160 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 19:59 | 94 / 169 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 53:47 | 111 / 145 |
| |
Sprint | | 42:02 | 106 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 36:05 | 126 / 185 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 35:00 | 96 / 181 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | 28:51 | 35 / 61 |
| |
Easy Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night sprint! | | 4:32 | 22 / 32 |
| |
sprint | | 17:27 | 57 / 91 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 30:43 | 85 / 140 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 19:38 | 100 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 23:22 | 104 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | 59:50 | 49 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 19:55 | 96 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 32:54 | 132 / 165 |
| |
Easy course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sdsd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 20:04 | 115 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 22:44 | 128 / 174 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 16:36 | 112 / 141 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 40:20 | 85 / 104 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 20:28 | 77 / 150 |
| |
Last competition on this map | | 19:06 | 75 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 33:16 | 123 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 16:22 | 85 / 165 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 70:57 | 86 / 140 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | 9:32 | 55 / 77 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 5:55 | 71 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 17:27 | 62 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | 8:47 | 90 / 104 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 10:50 | 81 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 18:37 | 113 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 41:17 | 104 / 159 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 15:28 | 160 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 51:43 | 115 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 21:07 | 141 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 20:24 | 177 / 246 |
| |
Good map | | 11:28 | 93 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | 35:02 | 65 / 86 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | dnf | | | |
brasillllllllll | | 5:27 | 67 / 83 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | dnf | | | |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 24:24 | 59 / 111 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 25:42 | 78 / 125 |
| |
You used all Intro race? | | 24:32 | 74 / 99 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 20:10 | 129 / 156 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 17:21 | 105 / 141 |
| |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | 31:04 | 31 / 69 |
| |
Neller Og Jalle 2 | | 26:32 | 32 / 49 |
| |
Neller og Jalle Hardcore | | 26:47 | 29 / 47 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-Sprint | | 19:06 | 42 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 47:46 | 122 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 30:52 | 138 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 39:58 | 97 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 17:14 | 96 / 178 |
| |
Thopson race | | 41:05 | 40 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 36:06 | 108 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 13:36 | 122 / 201 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 29:19 | 99 / 167 |
| |
South Russia | | 44:21 | 106 / 140 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 35:26 | 93 / 130 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 36:58 | 115 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | 52:12 | 100 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 16:10 | 125 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | dnf | | | |
sulä sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 22:46 | 112 / 141 |
| |
Shig! | | dnf | | | |
Williiamsville steeps | | 28:13 | 29 / 35 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 62:24 | 94 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
milton sprint | | 18:03 | 57 / 71 |
| |
medium orienterings race | | 34:39 | 56 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | 45:12 | 57 / 170 |
| |
intro 00 | | 3:30 | 39 / 86 |
| |
1 star race | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 21:51 | 93 / 167 |
| |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 41:18 | 106 / 161 |
| |
WALK!!! | | 17:05 | 67 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | dnf | | | |
short middle dist | | dnf | | | |
easiest | | 42:16 | 44 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 26:43 | 108 / 162 |
| |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 18:31 | 50 / 77 |
| |
JAG VINNER! | | 3:31 | 38 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 9:35 | 109 / 123 |
| |
Ski O Julkujärvi | | dnf | | | |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 21:51 | 108 / 151 |
| |
L.R.S #3 | | 18:20 | 60 / 71 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 28:13 | 128 / 174 |
| |
European swimming championchip 2 | | 38:00 | 50 / 74 |
| |
My first one. | | 41:25 | 29 / 38 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 26:54 | 87 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 11:03 | 61 / 146 |
| |
bad sprint....... | | 18:43 | 66 / 80 |
| |
SnowyLand [Random] | | 26:29 | 47 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | 53:23 | 53 / 94 |
| |
[Snowy Night Race] | | dnf | | | |
I am not a retard Tynne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 10:17 | 118 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | dnf | | | |
Candide :) | | 41:03 | 29 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 28:39 | 82 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 15:55 | 96 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 15:55 | 114 / 160 |
| |
Fra | | 18:20 | 69 / 82 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | 36:09 | 93 / 129 |
| |
Intro | | 29:44 | 46 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | 65:38 | 65 / 116 |
| |
steep?? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Night Race | | 35:53 | 34 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 21:37 | 123 / 172 |
| |
Middle (Thomas) | | 40:55 | 18 / 34 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 43:34 | 103 / 158 |
| |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 21:51 | 70 / 92 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 19:12 | 107 / 175 |
| |
sidney sprint | | 58:31 | 36 / 54 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 23:46 | 101 / 174 |
| |
Island Run (random) | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Williams | | dnf | | | |
Mount Halifax Middle | | 64:00 | 32 / 61 |
| |
Steep short ! | | 53:08 | 38 / 59 |
| |
Englewoodberg long | | dnf | | | |
Easy night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Walpoleburg random | | dnf | | | |
Tremont II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 22:44 | 138 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:27 | 125 / 144 |
| |
Random | | 21:34 | 73 / 87 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 38:05 | 96 / 151 |
| |
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Run Ida, Run :) | | 18:58 | 64 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 46:15 | 85 / 163 |
| |
sprint battle | | 6:10 | 47 / 62 |
| |
sidney | | 38:17 | 19 / 35 |
| |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
... | | 3:37 | 33 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | 8:14 | 74 / 141 |
| |
open sprint! | | 8:00 | 65 / 87 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | | dnf | | | |
difficult middle | | dnf | | | |
Test 2 | | 84:47 | 22 / 34 |
| |
boooooring!! | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Tangen | | 29:42 | 99 / 126 |
| |
Test | | 68:16 | 23 / 48 |
| |
Old Savin - Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
save the beaver | | 52:52 | 22 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 66:48 | 21 / 33 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 78:10 | 15 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 33:37 | 128 / 174 |
| |
nice middle | | dnf | | | |
South Pembroke - Almost Short | | 61:57 | 27 / 65 |
| |
Middle/Long | | 88:58 | 24 / 37 |
| |
Kendalltown | | 84:19 | 33 / 45 |
| |
Boring 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint 2 | | 23:46 | 34 / 51 |
| |
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown | | 34:16 | 49 / 70 |
| |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 24:30 | 80 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | 20:20 | 71 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 27:55 | 92 / 141 |
| |
CFEdit School 2: Pawtucket | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham | | 41:48 | 65 / 87 |
| |
Boring | | dnf | | | |
Can anyone | | 16:32 | 49 / 58 |
| |
thats now really my style | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 24:59 | 84 / 127 |
| |
{-Random-} (sprint) | | 24:01 | 57 / 79 |
| |
are you really good? | | dnf | | | |
day 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 22:41 | 96 / 143 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 32:13 | 50 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 54:09 | 80 / 110 |
| |
day 2 | | 31:56 | 33 / 50 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | 54:17 | 58 / 119 |
| |
MIT 3 | | 40:12 | 71 / 91 |
| |
Packard Short (random) | | 26:39 | 51 / 71 |
| |
Everettwood Short (random) | | 18:39 | 60 / 74 |
| |
Salem Middle (random) | | 95:34 | 35 / 54 |
| |
Bostonford [random] | | 66:21 | 47 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 27:51 | 106 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 62:05 | 32 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 32:23 | 119 / 156 |
| |
Porterland [random] | | 89:35 | 41 / 53 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! | | 30:27 | 77 / 99 |
| |
!CF World Record! | | 80:15 | 73 / 104 |
| |
terrible!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
MIT 2 | | 29:33 | 77 / 92 |
| |
little Sprint | | 15:06 | 63 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 56:02 | 88 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance | | 82:34 | 61 / 83 |
| |
random map | | 11:31 | 63 / 79 |
| |
Dont run the race I posted befor | | 10:15 | 63 / 72 |
| |
thompson Island (new course) | | 40:19 | 22 / 40 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 42:12 | 118 / 169 |
| |
Desert Stone | | dnf | | | |
[Random] | | 48:47 | 63 / 73 |
| |
Hilly Random Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 16:01 | 99 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | 54:31 | 78 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 53:15 | 114 / 166 |
| |
Random short | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | 14:54 | 68 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 12:17 | 118 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:49 | 87 / 108 |
| |
Soon IF mesterskap?!? | | dnf | | | |
Everett | | 79:41 | 59 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Dark Forest of Death | | 46:11 | 74 / 97 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 22:25 | 71 / 140 |
| |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 29:12 | 95 / 134 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 23:01 | 108 / 138 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
3 days of ChS - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:53 | 61 / 100 |
| |
Long [Random] | | dnf | | | |
Jamie Hammer's Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Short Random | | 31:16 | 29 / 47 |
| |
Middle - Random | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 | | 87:32 | 46 / 86 |
| |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 30:30 | 81 / 144 |
| |
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P | | 43:24 | 40 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | 27:41 | 92 / 127 |
| |
mit | | 29:36 | 51 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days | | 46:19 | 81 / 114 |
| |
[Random] | | 28:53 | 45 / 67 |
| |
| | 26:38 | 51 / 81 |
| |
OCAD - too easy | | 26:12 | 81 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 26:39 | 86 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 34:51 | 91 / 146 |
| |
Nostalgia 3 | | 30:28 | 73 / 104 |
| |
Suckers Lake | | 14:01 | 43 / 63 |
| |
[Random] | | 22:00 | 65 / 94 |
| |
Nostalgia 2 | | 64:50 | 42 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | dnf | | | |
p | | 50:09 | 18 / 29 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 28:35 | 102 / 179 |
| |
long sprint!(i'm back) | | 30:59 | 55 / 84 |
| |
PK Style | | 61:30 | 59 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | | 42:49 | 68 / 114 |
| |
Suutarlampi | | 46:58 | 56 / 108 |
| |
1 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 2 | | 85:08 | 41 / 85 |
| |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | 43:09 | 41 / 100 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Plymouth Forest - SprInt | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 21:32 | 44 / 105 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 27:49 | 80 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 20:15 | 111 / 167 |
| |
3 random races part 1 (sprint) | | 27:48 | 73 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | | 51:11 | 49 / 95 |
| |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 64:55 | 104 / 148 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | 47:39 | 48 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 8:28 | 67 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 19:03 | 98 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | 87:21 | 65 / 90 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 13:11 | 118 / 156 |
| |
#8 | | dnf | | | |
#7 | | dnf | | | |
sprinttour [once more] | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | 57:42 | 77 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 26:26 | 114 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 27:56 | 114 / 159 |
| |
Randomizer map | | 49:33 | 69 / 118 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 26:33 | 131 / 147 |
| |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | | dnf | | | |
radom: Middle Race | | 45:45 | 44 / 74 |
| |
radom: New Sprint | | 27:32 | 82 / 112 |
| |
Cambridgeton Middle | 2 | 34:56 | 78 / 96 |
| |
[random] South Halifax | | 44:32 | 44 / 60 |
| |
Desert Island Sprint | | 17:42 | 115 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 74:34 | 97 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | 48:34 | 87 / 139 |
| |
Easy middle | | 164:36 | 17 / 39 |
| |
ASF | | dnf | | | |
Bridge-training | | 8:19 | 97 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | | 83:28 | 78 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 59:40 | 81 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle | | dnf | | | |
nice middle training | | dnf | | | |
Night-O | | dnf | | | |
fg | | 17:15 | 82 / 92 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | 73:38 | 94 / 108 |
| |
Shermanland-sprint | | 40:52 | 59 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT | | 76:09 | 47 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 49:06 | 104 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 19:19 | 151 / 176 |
| |
#3 | | dnf | | | |
#2 | | 28:49 | 38 / 61 |
| |
#1 | | 68:18 | 37 / 74 |
| |
yutygu | | 3:54 | 148 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 3:45 | 212 / 294 |
| |
| 3 | 3:44 | 207 / 294 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint. FO-1 | 2 | 29:48 | 82 / 98 |
| |
Some lakes | | 43:11 | 39 / 53 |
| |
SPRINT!!! | | 57:49 | 77 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 37:48 | 78 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | 80:27 | 119 / 196 |
| |
sprint | | 35:08 | 65 / 97 |
| |
Niihama Short 2 | | 60:34 | 77 / 105 |
| |
Madisonland | | 17:59 | 79 / 122 |
| |
long | | 64:44 | 46 / 79 |
| |
sprin | | 3:39 | 120 / 172 |
| |