Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[Constructed B1] Short 3 | | 33:42 | 67 / 134 |
| |
Putsaari 2 night | | 38:51 | 41 / 120 |
| |
Fantasymix, Long | | 62:32 | 39 / 109 |
| |
Tuckland model event | | 19:11 | 53 / 169 |
| |
[Constructed A2] Short 6 | | 24:02 | 43 / 137 |
| |
[Constructed A2] Short 5 | | 24:47 | 45 / 144 |
| |
[Constructed A1] Short 3 | 2 | 28:44 | 65 / 221 |
| |
[Constructed A1] Short 2 | | 24:06 | 37 / 179 |
| |
[Constructed] Short 1 | | 29:50 | 98 / 210 |
| |
Middle race in Sweden | | 34:48 | 60 / 145 |
| |
Fantasymix - Middle | | 40:30 | 54 / 161 |
| |
Lodore middle | | 42:46 | 64 / 181 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | | 59:06 | 44 / 125 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Short | | 20:06 | 98 / 200 |
| |
Musta Suo S | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mustajärvi | Middle | | 31:51 | 51 / 175 |
| |
Putsaari 2 Intro | | 35:26 | 39 / 152 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 35:11 | 38 / 159 |
| |
Putsaari night | | 33:13 | 40 / 135 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Night | | 85:51 | 70 / 160 |
| |
CF library map 2 | | 50:50 | 80 / 153 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Long | | 107:03 | 83 / 164 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | | 49:54 | 87 / 218 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 23:38 | 119 / 236 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 76:55 | 51 / 140 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | 21:40 | 104 / 247 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 15:41 | 70 / 281 |
| |
Map from the CF library | | 35:51 | 70 / 180 |
| |
Putsaari intro | | 28:54 | 67 / 177 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 43:03 | 81 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 34:05 | 52 / 243 |
| |
Rivendell middle | | 41:43 | 62 / 163 |
| |
MazeRun 1 | 2 | 39:43 | 28 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | 2 | 37:48 | 64 / 192 |
| |
Kellotapulit Night | | 56:58 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Kellotapulit Long | | 60:53 | 35 / 90 |
| |
Kellotapulit Middle | | 44:53 | 54 / 151 |
| |
Kellotapulit Intro | | 9:12 | 52 / 157 |
| |
Skogen - Middle | | 41:02 | 47 / 122 |
| |
Tolsjo - Middle | | 37:39 | 39 / 115 |
| |
Tolsjo - Intro | 2 | 28:03 | 80 / 216 |
| |
Winter is here | 2 | 49:31 | 49 / 132 |
| |
midle | 2 | 11:43 | 78 / 166 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night 2023 | | 23:02 | 29 / 140 |
| |
Kopparnäs mikro | | 20:31 | 49 / 160 |
| |
Kverninga | Middle 2 | | 62:07 | 43 / 149 |
| |
Rivendell long | | 72:43 | 47 / 125 |
| |
Rivendell intor | | 29:52 | 62 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 24:04 | 24 / 224 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | 2 | 36:49 | 43 / 216 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | 2 | 23:21 | 61 / 278 |
| |
Winter is coming. | | 35:42 | 42 / 152 |
| |
Kellonummi middle 2 | 2 | 54:19 | 80 / 214 |
| |
Kopparnäs night | 2 | 50:16 | 42 / 162 |
| |
Kopparnäs long | | 59:17 | 58 / 122 |
| |
Oronmylly 5 long/middle | | 68:16 | 45 / 128 |
| |
bocha 1 | | 32:20 | 44 / 126 |
| |
Harrop S, middle 2 | | 40:19 | 48 / 144 |
| |
Kellonummi control pick | | 43:50 | 61 / 156 |
| |
Kellonummi night | | 42:26 | 40 / 124 |
| |
Harrop S, long | | 76:49 | 69 / 113 |
| |
Oronmylly 5 intro | | 34:52 | 41 / 133 |
| |
Kellonummi middle | | 32:40 | 55 / 152 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | 2 | 52:16 | 128 / 169 |
| |
Kopparnäs middle | | 35:23 | 75 / 133 |
| |
Kverninga | Middle 1 | | 48:17 | 52 / 149 |
| |
Kopparnäs intro | | 37:17 | 59 / 159 |
| |
Oronmylly 4 long | | 73:17 | 41 / 116 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Long | 2 | 66:08 | 55 / 173 |
| |
Lepuski middle | | 42:20 | 31 / 118 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Long | 2 | 55:26 | 61 / 173 |
| |
Vaakkoi middle | | 33:18 | 44 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 76:29 | 123 / 187 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Middle | | 55:00 | 63 / 142 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:39 | 76 / 188 |
| |
Vaakkoi Intro | | 27:13 | 59 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 28:56 | 82 / 213 |
| |
Hirvihauta contour | | 59:44 | 49 / 141 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:12 | 168 / 299 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Short | | 21:41 | 100 / 181 |
| |
Oronmylly 4 intro | | 44:40 | 59 / 135 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 middle | | 51:26 | 58 / 151 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 42:20 | 66 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | 49:52 | 51 / 147 |
| |
Västersjön, short | | 13:54 | 50 / 170 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro | | 17:52 | 73 / 207 |
| |
Kumning sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji middle distance | 2 | 39:00 | 71 / 207 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 long | | 78:39 | 49 / 126 |
| |
dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN | | 29:42 | 32 / 149 |
| |
EOC DAY 1 | 2 | 24:22 | 80 / 262 |
| |
woc DAY 1 | | 55:20 | 49 / 140 |
| |
Oronmylly new middle | | 50:46 | 59 / 147 |
| |
Gowbarrow 2 (night) | | 46:01 | 59 / 120 |
| |
Gowbarrow 1 | | 40:01 | 54 / 154 |
| |
Oronmylly new, Intro | | 46:17 | 69 / 189 |
| |
Muncaster E, long | | 63:41 | 53 / 136 |
| |
Muncaster E, middle | 2 | 46:04 | 94 / 233 |
| |
Lake Town, Sprint | | 22:58 | 60 / 150 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | 2 | 24:53 | 84 / 233 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 19:26 | 42 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 15:15 | 45 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 14:52 | 35 / 313 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 13:40 | 15 / 313 |
| |
| 6 | 13:11 | 7 / 313 |
| |
| 7 | 12:55 | 1 / 313 |
| |
Muncaster E, intro | 2 | 21:12 | 79 / 219 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | 2 | 38:38 | 68 / 169 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 1 | | 45:48 | 54 / 128 |
| |
Tobelbad, Intro | 2 | 9:43 | 54 / 231 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Long | 2 | 57:13 | 88 / 245 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:33 | 112 / 267 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Short | 2 | 18:20 | 126 / 356 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W 3 | 2 | 47:17 | 64 / 200 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W 2 | 2 | 45:12 | 96 / 265 |
| |
colors treasure box #8 | 2 | 56:46 | 82 / 240 |
| |
Hemflallstangen, middle 2 | | 54:45 | 90 / 178 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen intro | 2 | 29:38 | 190 / 352 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | 2 | 25:25 | 120 / 314 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | 2 | 11:44 | 78 / 307 |
| |
Fantasymap, middle | 2 | 22:56 | 125 / 311 |
| |
Kalax 1.4 middle | 2 | 50:54 | 85 / 268 |
| |
Kauhala shortened long | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | 26:30 | 77 / 192 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 20:52 | 54 / 173 |
| |
Tuckland NE, long | | dnf | | | |
[CMR]-E4 | | 52:10 | 67 / 171 |
| |
Contour training | | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale NE | | 43:14 | 74 / 169 |
| |
Keltonfell, middle | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 22:11 | 85 / 186 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 19:57 | 96 / 182 |
| |
Dyrehave Intro | | 19:58 | 38 / 183 |
| |
Askham, long middle | | dnf | | | |
Micro-Labyrinth | | 10:00 | 78 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara middle 3 | | 43:03 | 74 / 155 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage IX | | 32:12 | 79 / 187 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:54 | 86 / 220 |
| |
Orrdals klint night | | 36:58 | 65 / 139 |
| |
Orrdals klint short 2 | | 38:18 | 90 / 186 |
| |
Back down again | | 46:05 | 46 / 141 |
| |
Climb the rock | | 37:34 | 84 / 164 |
| |
Round the rock | | 31:42 | 89 / 184 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 55:37 | 83 / 170 |
| |
High Rigg S, long | | 81:30 | 73 / 122 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 | | 19:53 | 89 / 185 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VII | | 34:18 | 67 / 153 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VI | | 26:56 | 78 / 167 |
| |
OLdies-10 | | 54:58 | 86 / 168 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage V | | 47:06 | 71 / 152 |
| |
High Rigg S, middle | | 43:16 | 81 / 177 |
| |
High Rigg S, intro | | 26:29 | 100 / 180 |
| |
Kiimasuo Intro | | 42:29 | 90 / 147 |
| |
OLdies-9 | | 45:04 | 63 / 144 |
| |
Perstorp 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OLdies-7 | | 48:47 | 78 / 140 |
| |
OLdies-6 | | 47:55 | 71 / 143 |
| |
Olarinniitty short | | 26:39 | 75 / 179 |
| |
OLdies-5 | | 62:15 | 69 / 137 |
| |
Perstorp 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:58 | 110 / 187 |
| |
Short OL | | 23:17 | 84 / 180 |
| |
OLdies-4 | | 37:30 | 91 / 159 |
| |
OLdies-3 | | 38:20 | 94 / 173 |
| |
OLdies-1 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi night | | 52:39 | 63 / 123 |
| |
Whinlatter, long | | 64:14 | 73 / 134 |
| |
Wninlatter, middle | | 48:56 | 101 / 178 |
| |
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM | | dnf | | | |
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:36 | 73 / 182 |
| |
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 89:11 | 68 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Home sprint | 2 | 28:03 | 149 / 340 |
| |
| 3 | 17:10 | 49 / 340 |
| |
| 4 | 17:46 | 58 / 340 |
| |
| 5 | 15:40 | 22 / 340 |
| |
Muncaster E, long | 2 | 81:34 | 122 / 188 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, long | | 78:16 | 63 / 120 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 54:47 | 92 / 138 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | 42:14 | 52 / 113 |
| |
Lac Aude | | 37:34 | 39 / 113 |
| |
Rousvaara middle 2 | | 37:24 | 33 / 101 |
| |
Klein Bottle | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | | 43:00 | 44 / 104 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 45:17 | 42 / 104 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | dnf | | | |
Särkijärvi short | | 28:47 | 46 / 127 |
| |
Storskatan middle | | 43:45 | 58 / 123 |
| |
Middle | | 53:01 | 50 / 112 |
| |
A hill | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes | | dnf | | | |
Ski | | 38:42 | 34 / 85 |
| |
Ski | | 44:54 | 34 / 76 |
| |
Ski-O #1 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short 3 | | 33:29 | 49 / 105 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 | | 92:56 | 43 / 103 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 | | 29:06 | 40 / 92 |
| |
Ski-O | | 38:04 | 43 / 81 |
| |
Kiutvaara night | | dnf | | | |
Downhill ski O | | 15:02 | 50 / 103 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-15 | | 54:18 | 35 / 86 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Longlegs | | 50:38 | 43 / 101 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 | | 22:08 | 52 / 85 |
| |
Kiutvaara short | | 32:07 | 59 / 108 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | 18:05 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Kynäsberget - CP | | 49:20 | 53 / 108 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 | | 42:31 | 36 / 93 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | 38:52 | 61 / 146 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 36:55 | 59 / 123 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 69:09 | 83 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Middle | | 29:46 | 77 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 50:46 | 75 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 30:18 | 79 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | 28:36 | 98 / 160 |
| |
A fun competition | | dnf | | | |
Usama Trophy final | | dnf | | | |
Dala Sprint Test | | dnf | | | |
Faucille Nord Middle | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | dnf | | | |
Faucille Nord | | 11:54 | 43 / 85 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[emil o-tour]E4 | | 22:03 | 33 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 13:31 | 50 / 77 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 19:44 | 55 / 84 |
| |
Mason | | 32:09 | 32 / 52 |
| |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | 25:57 | 28 / 70 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 17:21 | 43 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | 11:16 | 50 / 83 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 69:21 | 78 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 27:31 | 115 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 101:51 | 69 / 101 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 99:25 | 55 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Control Pick | | 33:31 | 44 / 63 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 113:23 | 54 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | dnf | | | |
Great Heath | | 32:47 | 41 / 56 |
| |
Rehobothwick National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Old Holliston | | 21:50 | 56 / 78 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 16:50 | 93 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 29:08 | 93 / 129 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 150:42 | 52 / 99 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 36:33 | 80 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 20:20 | 105 / 164 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 44:30 | 86 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Sprint | | 28:23 | 104 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 47:14 | 120 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 38:18 | 95 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | 68:50 | 65 / 94 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 98:52 | 90 / 127 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 36:43 | 86 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | 2 | 40:21 | 92 / 133 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
PP | 2 | 20:24 | 53 / 91 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | 2 | 17:00 | 136 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 15:09 | 121 / 194 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 88:36 | 69 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 101:07 | 98 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 47:57 | 144 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tropical night (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | 2 | 38:20 | 72 / 117 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | 2 | 49:24 | 70 / 139 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | 2 | 49:02 | 18 / 50 |
| |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | 2 | 54:49 | 72 / 108 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Geargevaggi | Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cactus Run Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | 40:30 | 138 / 185 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | 2 | 138:10 | 81 / 141 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | dnf | | | |
1.Matiss's cup | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 47:37 | 152 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | 2 | 30:46 | 118 / 221 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 28:59 | 79 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 18:13 | 71 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 32:32 | 44 / 139 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 16:28 | 58 / 196 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 19:11 | 88 / 190 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 31:32 | 49 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 23:46 | 56 / 211 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 28:53 | 73 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 29:41 | 56 / 196 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 35:12 | 75 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 40:01 | 75 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 27:44 | 61 / 182 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 15:43 | 78 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 22:56 | 84 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 55:03 | 52 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 35:03 | 67 / 247 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 28:32 | 57 / 189 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 20:19 | 78 / 234 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 48:37 | 49 / 180 |
| |
Venice 47 | | 87:02 | 27 / 106 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 46:23 | 47 / 169 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
test | | 18:19 | 67 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 84:05 | 42 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 69:53 | 53 / 148 |
| |
Ski-o LoNG | | 43:25 | 38 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 14:58 | 74 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 23:28 | 47 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:25 | 18 / 249 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 18:38 | 63 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 18:45 | 50 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 18:45 | 60 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | dnf | | | |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 18:19 | 75 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | 75:17 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 16:05 | 48 / 191 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 22:58 | 73 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 44:03 | 48 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 21:20 | 58 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 35:20 | 54 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 17:28 | 43 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 59:40 | 63 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 14:46 | 78 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 33:44 | 83 / 232 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 43:36 | 17 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 12:14 | 37 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 24:50 | 26 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 17:48 | 43 / 153 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 20:53 | 60 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 24:54 | 55 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 58:06 | 39 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 31:24 | 49 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 25:35 | 34 / 171 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 108:54 | 52 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 52:33 | 35 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | 65:00 | 21 / 113 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
CZ final | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 28:49 | 73 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 34:34 | 48 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 24:21 | 40 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 47:32 | 61 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 49:53 | 55 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | 2 | 29:44 | 110 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | 2 | 20:25 | 80 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | 2 | 31:01 | 105 / 279 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 36:31 | 25 / 144 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 21:21 | 84 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 33:23 | 34 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 19:34 | 79 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 27:12 | 59 / 219 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 43:35 | 56 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 29:19 | 122 / 216 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 37:16 | 86 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 34:11 | 47 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
czech middle 2 | | 33:14 | 69 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 18:39 | 45 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 38:32 | 51 / 212 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | 30:23 | 86 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 110:38 | 60 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 78:44 | 107 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:23 | 105 / 283 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 24:26 | 72 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 20:26 | 62 / 218 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
TRES DE MAIO | | 21:45 | 50 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 26:25 | 44 / 198 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | 2 | 33:10 | 116 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 29:43 | 51 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | 2 | 25:00 | 60 / 223 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:12 | 65 / 165 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 16:43 | 69 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:11 | 75 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 30:45 | 57 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 29:16 | 100 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 23:01 | 44 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 49:31 | 60 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 13:41 | 29 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 46:15 | 38 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 49:16 | 59 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 51:32 | 53 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 22:16 | 80 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 43:57 | 89 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 63:39 | 103 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 34:57 | 76 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 17:53 | 66 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 48:12 | 64 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 18:53 | 106 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 65:03 | 49 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 24:29 | 91 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 29:07 | 87 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 31:01 | 47 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 23:35 | 49 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 54:00 | 43 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 18:36 | 110 / 259 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 41:45 | 74 / 159 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 21:24 | 102 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 24:57 | 40 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 51:41 | 149 / 297 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 54:25 | 63 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 41:07 | 84 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 24:06 | 100 / 186 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 41:17 | 55 / 143 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 62:02 | 69 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 31:26 | 153 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | 34:13 | 31 / 153 |
| |
Controlpicking | 2 | 22:29 | 47 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 44:31 | 20 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 17:53 | 98 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 15:00 | 125 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 15:38 | 71 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 49:22 | 89 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 38:05 | 60 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 18:12 | 53 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 27:05 | 71 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 28:53 | 130 / 202 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocky | | 22:46 | 22 / 127 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 21:18 | 70 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 41:51 | 66 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 26:46 | 72 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 28:03 | 78 / 198 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 45:23 | 93 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 27:57 | 64 / 214 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 27:01 | 48 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 15:32 | 28 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 42:43 | 78 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 51:32 | 26 / 113 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Long | | 54:33 | 34 / 122 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 42:31 | 83 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 12:30 | 91 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 20:20 | 91 / 207 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 69:24 | 115 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | 51:16 | 39 / 138 |
| |
SlumpLong | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 60:13 | 76 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 33:30 | 89 / 215 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 11:19 | 75 / 216 |
| |
°Hexarthra | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 18:56 | 92 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 4:40 | 125 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | 2 | 41:32 | 148 / 339 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | 2 | 30:04 | 118 / 275 |
| |
Sippola | | 33:21 | 75 / 210 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 18:37 | 47 / 203 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | dnf | | | |
Quick sprint :q | | 17:49 | 45 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 25:38 | 111 / 178 |
| |
Nordic middle distance | | 57:26 | 14 / 57 |
| |
Random sprint | | 18:14 | 82 / 116 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint 2 | | 10:18 | 52 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 27:39 | 70 / 167 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 13:54 | 59 / 134 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:15 | 106 / 165 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 32:35 | 44 / 113 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 25:07 | 56 / 104 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | 33:29 | 48 / 124 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 22:38 | 103 / 227 |
| |
middle! focus | | 41:22 | 68 / 125 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 38:48 | 45 / 161 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 16:22 | 62 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 15:40 | 74 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | dnf | | | |
NightRace | | 41:40 | 72 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 12:58 | 50 / 266 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 35:12 | 76 / 170 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 33:31 | 90 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 39:17 | 86 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 21:39 | 28 / 187 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 31:01 | 69 / 214 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 48:33 | 64 / 172 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 17:46 | 161 / 277 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 24:42 | 104 / 237 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | dnf | | | |
Little York masters | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 73:04 | 52 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 46:49 | 76 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 20:11 | 100 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 17:49 | 78 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 13:55 | 92 / 268 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | 79:47 | 29 / 118 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Provalo | | 66:04 | 32 / 125 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 27:38 | 76 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 22:43 | 71 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 24:03 | 71 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 24:20 | 32 / 118 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 32:12 | 67 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 25:22 | 34 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 47:24 | 45 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 34:28 | 65 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 18:14 | 130 / 278 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 55:51 | 73 / 171 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 21:55 | 75 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 30:25 | 31 / 214 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 14:35 | 43 / 169 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 31:07 | 26 / 150 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 41:18 | 64 / 244 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 27:37 | 77 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 30:47 | 77 / 211 |
| |
Närke Night | | 56:30 | 74 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 34:06 | 95 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 22:06 | 92 / 276 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 13:29 | 63 / 236 |
| |
blabla | | 25:33 | 47 / 134 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | 27:35 | 54 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 20:18 | 48 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 27:55 | 106 / 273 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 30:42 | 39 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | 27:02 | 39 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 22:20 | 53 / 141 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 14:37 | 62 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 37:27 | 26 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 12:17 | 19 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 16:55 | 63 / 239 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | dnf | | | |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 27:24 | 39 / 161 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 31:48 | 16 / 198 |
| |
Middle | | 34:36 | 29 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 27:13 | 129 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 18:48 | 54 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 13:58 | 38 / 246 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 19:58 | 56 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 14:41 | 76 / 304 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 37:02 | 84 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 38:41 | 51 / 201 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 24:46 | 73 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:38 | 51 / 195 |
| |
HC I | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 32:28 | 37 / 132 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 32:30 | 35 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 35:45 | 80 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 33:20 | 80 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | dnf | | | |
Hartola III night | | 41:56 | 43 / 86 |
| |
Hartola II | | 21:01 | 41 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 22:21 | 73 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 11:23 | 43 / 132 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 26:10 | 20 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 28:42 | 45 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 8:33 | 25 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 27:21 | 34 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 33:41 | 63 / 146 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 32:59 | 63 / 145 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 21:13 | 99 / 187 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | 25:54 | 20 / 145 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 27:31 | 80 / 171 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 21:56 | 40 / 205 |
| |
Open land Random | | 26:36 | 69 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 45:41 | 69 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | 36:02 | 59 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 28:10 | 13 / 90 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 18:02 | 99 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 22:45 | 72 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 27:46 | 99 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 42:44 | 70 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 36:09 | 100 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | dnf | | | |
Maajaa - Middle | | 44:37 | 78 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 35:26 | 47 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 18:26 | 44 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 24:54 | 69 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | 45:14 | 33 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 26:36 | 138 / 255 |
| |
Short-4 | | 8:23 | 9 / 88 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 36:17 | 112 / 229 |
| |
Knifetown | | 14:27 | 46 / 163 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | 36:30 | 28 / 138 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 24:37 | 83 / 221 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 37:45 | 20 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 20:47 | 71 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 43:59 | 65 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 37:40 | 39 / 115 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 35:19 | 30 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 36:05 | 57 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 32:41 | 82 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 29:59 | 43 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | 2 | 42:55 | 27 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 22:36 | 54 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 25:59 | 76 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 23:18 | 78 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 17:22 | 71 / 273 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:18 | 167 / 398 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 20:02 | 93 / 291 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 19:35 | 108 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 23:54 | 21 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 20:50 | 84 / 244 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | 2 | 53:44 | 80 / 234 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | 2 | 31:19 | 54 / 363 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 28:06 | 51 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 23:39 | 50 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 31:18 | 64 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | dnf | | | |
Random [37min] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 48:52 | 127 / 252 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 21:08 | 90 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 38:46 | 45 / 231 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 54:55 | 22 / 135 |
| |
Sprint O part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 21:18 | 62 / 170 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 17:37 | 52 / 179 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 24:49 | 88 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 35:56 | 77 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | 2 | 20:29 | 35 / 240 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 34:57 | 74 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Club competition | | 15:50 | 61 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 38:51 | 45 / 154 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | 25:46 | 40 / 97 |
| |
Sprint O | | 15:20 | 11 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 31:59 | 25 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 22:24 | 78 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 20:12 | 45 / 219 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long | | dnf | | | |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 28:51 | 48 / 109 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 18:01 | 61 / 209 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 12:49 | 11 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 23:56 | 97 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 40:13 | 24 / 152 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 13:02 | 72 / 162 |
| |
Road race | | 4:15 | 137 / 170 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 32:00 | 64 / 238 |
| |
TEST | | 23:48 | 29 / 136 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 23:59 | 69 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 34:33 | 54 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 23:15 | 51 / 209 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 29:11 | 66 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 23:20 | 15 / 87 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 15:36 | 16 / 184 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 17:53 | 7 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 21:15 | 79 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 25:05 | 48 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 18:47 | 55 / 172 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | 22:23 | 39 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 17:01 | 62 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 31:07 | 33 / 148 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 13:56 | 38 / 185 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 31:15 | 46 / 128 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Forest midle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 28:39 | 42 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 18:51 | 86 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 13:26 | 43 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 22:27 | 65 / 165 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 33:39 | 74 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 20:39 | 59 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 19:58 | 49 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 21:53 | 32 / 178 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:15 | 28 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 27:11 | 44 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 17:22 | 44 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | 2 | 13:54 | 49 / 143 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 30:11 | 90 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 20:18 | 52 / 230 |
| |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | 53:55 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:03 | 47 / 168 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 2:02 | 12 / 207 |
| |
Man-O (island) | 2 | 13:27 | 60 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 23:34 | 96 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 19:53 | 31 / 214 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 27:52 | 49 / 126 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 11:43 | 29 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 54:42 | 76 / 149 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | 11:15 | 18 / 150 |
| |
[ocd] Hard Training | | dnf | | | |
Barerock mountains | | 26:40 | 68 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 22:49 | 56 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 5:50 | 39 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 12:51 | 42 / 228 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | dnf | | | |
Forest 15min-night | | 19:49 | 52 / 135 |
| |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | 2 | dnf | | | |
nice middle distance ocad | | 26:58 | 83 / 198 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 22:20 | 140 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 9:06 | 66 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 21:39 | 94 / 245 |
| |
ROCAD map | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | 2 | 31:18 | 102 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup III | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:40 | 92 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 29:04 | 89 / 219 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 22:19 | 46 / 193 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:35 | 80 / 196 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 40:06 | 46 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 17:41 | 119 / 263 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 20:49 | 80 / 187 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:49 | 84 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 17:25 | 27 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 14:38 | 21 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 18:09 | 61 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 28:13 | 58 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 22:16 | 67 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 15:09 | 38 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 54:57 | 83 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 29:17 | 57 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 36:39 | 28 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 18:43 | 188 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 38:06 | 52 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 21:25 | 25 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 14:25 | 12 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
Eliot Pond | | 23:43 | 44 / 110 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 15:43 | 49 / 157 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 20:26 | 35 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 24:22 | 80 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 16:13 | 53 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 17:48 | 86 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 45:44 | 111 / 236 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 18:08 | 43 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 58:46 | 86 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 40:15 | 56 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 35:02 | 47 / 148 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 10:33 | 55 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 28:25 | 69 / 217 |
| |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | | 22:23 | 24 / 94 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | dnf | | | |
Highland Long | | 63:09 | 31 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 9:15 | 34 / 164 |
| |
Sprint in China | | 19:15 | 25 / 70 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 19:32 | 64 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 23:44 | 54 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 25:33 | 58 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 17:44 | 29 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 28:04 | 62 / 135 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 37:48 | 47 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 19:09 | 44 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 31:47 | 34 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 29:13 | 36 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 23:46 | 35 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 45:15 | 80 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 25:25 | 89 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 32:08 | 104 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:26 | 40 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 30:45 | 47 / 140 |
| |
Test map | | 4:15 | 59 / 134 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 19:27 | 72 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 20:24 | 33 / 102 |
| |
Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 39:02 | 47 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Final | | 36:43 | 51 / 135 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 28:17 | 54 / 136 |
| |
LOL | | 17:19 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | dnf | | | |
Artistic Maze II | | 14:22 | 33 / 118 |
| |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 28:27 | 48 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 29:17 | 52 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 29:43 | 57 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 28:28 | 32 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 43:34 | 45 / 156 |
| |
KB returns | | 16:58 | 23 / 92 |
| |
mackanfejdne V24 | | 26:59 | 24 / 56 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 25:49 | 60 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 19:59 | 46 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 16:37 | 63 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 21:14 | 55 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 26:08 | 32 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 37:19 | 75 / 171 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 16:12 | 30 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 16:44 | 92 / 181 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 14:16 | 26 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle night | | 41:02 | 21 / 79 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 32:27 | 43 / 94 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 17:33 | 6 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 25:19 | 73 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 34:41 | 40 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 20:35 | 80 / 191 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 6:20 | 37 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 31:24 | 41 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 35:17 | 80 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 26:31 | 89 / 173 |
| |
Elitserien | | 23:16 | 66 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 20:44 | 45 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 27:07 | 25 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 54:08 | 33 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | 41:14 | 35 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 39:12 | 41 / 154 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 20:15 | 44 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 17:34 | 52 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 20:15 | 56 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 32:06 | 110 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | 30:31 | 66 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 49:50 | 31 / 123 |
| |
| | 44:37 | 11 / 128 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 35:29 | 31 / 113 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 31:48 | 35 / 140 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 25:48 | 109 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 34:13 | 56 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 36:32 | 50 / 124 |
| |
| | 15:09 | 94 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 14:28 | 99 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 22:25 | 26 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 62:47 | 39 / 129 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 24:34 | 43 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 23:37 | 38 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 28:18 | 72 / 180 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 14:31 | 68 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 30:22 | 63 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 35:47 | 37 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 39:55 | 45 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 39:00 | 60 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 50:01 | 59 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 35:46 | 128 / 216 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 19:45 | 63 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 50:06 | 26 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 26:37 | 45 / 207 |
| |
BS | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 6:35 | 109 / 189 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 22:20 | 37 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 20:44 | 34 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 25:49 | 128 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 26:50 | 64 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 45:09 | 60 / 151 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 4 | | 38:42 | 20 / 69 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 16:22 | 59 / 191 |
| |
OLway[6] | | 30:17 | 7 / 73 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 28:42 | 56 / 137 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | 36:02 | 40 / 113 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 33:43 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 33:04 | 50 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 27:18 | 106 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 10:25 | 19 / 226 |
| |
Test | | 40:05 | 25 / 105 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 27:44 | 57 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 19:19 | 48 / 191 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 22:58 | 31 / 165 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:26 | 56 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 37:37 | 77 / 146 |
| |
Japan middle | | dnf | | | |
Montlosier Middle | | 39:45 | 53 / 184 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 31:21 | 50 / 168 |
| |
Football course | | 6:48 | 26 / 202 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 25:39 | 20 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 33:19 | 46 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 14:31 | 62 / 193 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 29:00 | 20 / 121 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 26:37 | 49 / 167 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | 35:10 | 36 / 117 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | 37:35 | 11 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:19 | 24 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 22:29 | 81 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 19:40 | 78 / 174 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 12:36 | 69 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 19:22 | 56 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 13:55 | 128 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 23:05 | 7 / 112 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 11:55 | 23 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 17:11 | 33 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | dnf | | | |
Habrový potok 2 | | dnf | | | |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 19:18 | 26 / 130 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 28:50 | 42 / 158 |
| |
Amsberg 1,0 km | | 11:16 | 17 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 9:01 | 52 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 28:12 | 32 / 117 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 15:55 | 22 / 171 |
| |
Schive 3days - Epilouge | | 63:59 | 25 / 41 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 17:55 | 48 / 155 |
| |
Littla OL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 10 | | 21:23 | 28 / 81 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | 33:44 | 40 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 23:45 | 53 / 148 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 9:20 | 80 / 210 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 18:51 | 50 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | 44:11 | 36 / 159 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | | 20:08 | 35 / 93 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 20:29 | 59 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | | 36:52 | 28 / 85 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 17:25 | 25 / 152 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 4 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3-days | | 15:58 | 22 / 156 |
| |
the second strange map :) | | dnf | | | |
Kofola sprint2 | 2 | 16:37 | 18 / 168 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 32:07 | 62 / 118 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT | | 21:53 | 36 / 82 |
| |
V-Cup 16 | | 22:51 | 34 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 18:47 | 54 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 11 | | 64:42 | 32 / 79 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 13:18 | 71 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 17:08 | 52 / 238 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 23:37 | 20 / 128 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 22:19 | 29 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 25:48 | 48 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 14:51 | 50 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 16:28 | 55 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 | | 49:23 | 24 / 56 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 9:34 | 67 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 30:48 | 24 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 21:42 | 39 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 21:56 | 13 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 12:52 | 62 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 26:47 | 41 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 22:37 | 47 / 156 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | 41:28 | 52 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
ocad short sprint | | 6:34 | 145 / 224 |
| |
Kofola sprint | 2 | 16:20 | 1 / 2 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL | | 67:44 | 27 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | 42:50 | 27 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | 73:47 | 32 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 33:10 | 27 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT | | 44:33 | 31 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | 35:55 | 25 / 116 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | 2 | 20:47 | 68 / 258 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 51:29 | 44 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 30:49 | 24 / 124 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | 34:18 | 28 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 49:51 | 91 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 35:27 | 67 / 162 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:20 | 75 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 36:01 | 10 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | 2 | 24:16 | 103 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 24:15 | 101 / 313 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 19:49 | 70 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 33:26 | 47 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 33:47 | 22 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | 20:31 | 34 / 107 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 26:14 | 50 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 22:35 | 38 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 24:14 | 51 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 16:48 | 14 / 121 |
| |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | dnf | | | |
OcadMap Sprint | | 20:29 | 50 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 23:10 | 28 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 10:48 | 28 / 96 |
| |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Danish: Long | | 42:39 | 32 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 19:10 | 10 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 32:02 | 60 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | 11:52 | 35 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 34:17 | 31 / 119 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | 12:55 | 38 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 19:05 | 27 / 169 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 9:25 | 22 / 101 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 42:37 | 21 / 136 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 8:07 | 47 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 21:58 | 35 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 36:26 | 56 / 109 |
| |
wall | | 6:46 | 10 / 107 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | 9:21 | 45 / 71 |
| |
R.A.F. | 2 | 33:27 | 4 / 51 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 11:01 | 43 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 36:40 | 58 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | dnf | | | |
| | 17:56 | 70 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 13:56 | 41 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 23:04 | 50 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 28:09 | 31 / 184 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 23:39 | 29 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] made in 10 min | | 34:31 | 21 / 74 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 7:50 | 35 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 37:41 | 49 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | 32:26 | 24 / 121 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 25:05 | 26 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | 19:36 | 5 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 17:05 | 20 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 11:28 | 41 / 148 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 31:23 | 52 / 89 |
| |
Flat and fast | | 13:55 | 39 / 81 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 10:28 | 28 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 20:00 | 56 / 170 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 36:35 | 34 / 98 |
| |
I'm borred | | dnf | | | |
Just run! | | 10:52 | 1 / 100 |
| |
[random] Bandanos first try | | 28:36 | 9 / 63 |
| |
OMG | | 36:24 | 3 / 59 |
| |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 18:03 | 42 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | 53:43 | 31 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 14:48 | 97 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 20:35 | 25 / 173 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 16:37 | 14 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 22:50 | 81 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 30:12 | 40 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 17:10 | 38 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 18:08 | 41 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 5:17 | 29 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 19:21 | 17 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:06 | 38 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 4:01 | 42 / 168 |
| |
random longdistans | | 68:23 | 22 / 61 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 23:14 | 34 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 30:25 | 92 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | dnf | | | |
The bath 2,0 km | | 17:15 | 40 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 66:50 | 55 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 25:42 | 47 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 26:52 | 28 / 122 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 56:26 | 44 / 94 |
| |
steep :D | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 11:00 | 15 / 129 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 48:06 | 51 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 68:12 | 46 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 44:48 | 33 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 45:00 | 90 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 20:18 | 28 / 144 |
| |
| | 22:40 | 48 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 26:41 | 47 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 10:35 | 33 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 26:54 | 70 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 13:24 | 43 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 7:59 | 51 / 211 |
| |
Älgsjön 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 24:44 | 85 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 8:12 | 7 / 116 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 21:46 | 32 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 52:14 | 66 / 102 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 27:11 | 70 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 29:21 | 78 / 149 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 52:31 | 58 / 122 |
| |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 16:32 | 18 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 17:40 | 37 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 37:29 | 45 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 48:45 | 85 / 176 |
| |
Saterdalen New Year | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:49 | 61 / 111 |
| |
Random 3 Days | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 123:29 | 28 / 56 |
| |
Random 3 days | | 28:41 | 31 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 101:38 | 46 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 60:47 | 48 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 20:56 | 104 / 197 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 34:18 | 23 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 53:54 | 96 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 19:17 | 40 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 23:51 | 127 / 197 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:59 | 40 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 13:29 | 19 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 14:52 | 108 / 267 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 31:02 | 48 / 125 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:48 | 60 / 111 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 23:28 | 38 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 38:10 | 113 / 146 |
| |
| 3 | 30:26 | 95 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:07 | 17 / 80 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 39:58 | 29 / 74 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 31:53 | 63 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 38:02 | 102 / 178 |
| |
BRING BACK THE RANDOMS!! | | 104:59 | 13 / 27 |
| |
Bomansplats | | 11:47 | 27 / 80 |
| |
| | 7:28 | 49 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night | | 26:59 | 33 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 18:15 | 20 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | 39:46 | 26 / 78 |
| |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | | 6:55 | 6 / 80 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 29:14 | 43 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 33:52 | 62 / 88 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 30:27 | 39 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 35:02 | 64 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 23:29 | 91 / 190 |
| |
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O | | 38:45 | 24 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 52:38 | 40 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | 24:22 | 38 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 34:19 | 48 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 42:03 | 80 / 138 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:11 | 71 / 149 |
| |
Up and down | | 18:07 | 46 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | 21:14 | 74 / 103 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 3:08 | 19 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | 9:29 | 38 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 23:20 | 81 / 122 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 29:33 | 36 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 43:30 | 87 / 155 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | 25:01 | 45 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 34:51 | 70 / 98 |
| |
Korsvoll skole | | 21:47 | 14 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 27:03 | 35 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | 18:30 | 47 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 30:13 | 70 / 131 |
| |
3 | 2 | 10:36 | 23 / 97 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | 42:43 | 46 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 97:08 | 69 / 116 |
| |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | 17:18 | 27 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 30:27 | 68 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 42:27 | 43 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 54:22 | 70 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 17:23 | 48 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 19:50 | 93 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 14:59 | 56 / 102 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | 26:42 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 11:22 | 48 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 20:26 | 70 / 185 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 22:13 | 73 / 140 |
| |
City-ol | | 20:41 | 68 / 114 |
| |
wm in climb and downhill!! | | 14:14 | 21 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | 16:04 | 47 / 94 |
| |
middledistans | | 19:28 | 26 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 30:26 | 91 / 121 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | 55:49 | 43 / 120 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 11:16 | 68 / 128 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 17:54 | 115 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 41:04 | 55 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 8:47 | 37 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 16:48 | 66 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 13:57 | 25 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 29:44 | 44 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 48:14 | 133 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | 65:15 | 25 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 20:33 | 47 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 25:51 | 94 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 43:52 | 44 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 91:16 | 98 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 14:56 | 51 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 35:09 | 41 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 71:43 | 156 / 234 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:46 | 82 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 16:32 | 148 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | 27:49 | 36 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 51:02 | 69 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 13:37 | 66 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 17:44 | 161 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 37:02 | 39 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 56:14 | 84 / 162 |
| |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | 31:15 | 46 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:07 | 47 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 49:34 | 34 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 46:52 | 58 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 74:22 | 136 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:46 | 116 / 235 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 18:00 | 58 / 122 |
| |
Rönnberget, 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 7:37 | 22 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | dnf | | | |
Planernaya Awards | | 12:04 | 46 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | 65:14 | 50 / 122 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 20:00 | 91 / 182 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | 59:10 | 19 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 196:23 | 48 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[random] | | 22:44 | 22 / 95 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 13:56 | 37 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 10:44 | 72 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 30:51 | 53 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 9:01 | 74 / 146 |
| |
long distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 10:41 | 40 / 150 |
| |
Medeldistans... | | dnf | | | |
Dream terrain | | 31:00 | 63 / 148 |
| |
Primorsko NW 05 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 13:16 | 74 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 5:24 | 28 / 147 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 22:46 | 40 / 190 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 10:07 | 29 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | 47:05 | 69 / 125 |
| |
Just another FrOls map? | | 10:23 | 40 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 13:06 | 45 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 33:10 | 78 / 175 |
| |
Dammsjön, brown map | | 14:34 | 30 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 11:53 | 43 / 168 |
| |
Route choice | | 3:33 | 62 / 112 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 13:28 | 35 / 116 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 14:00 | 24 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 23:37 | 83 / 168 |
| |
1 square | | 2:27 | 64 / 90 |
| |
last attempt | | 7:09 | 1 / 2 |
| |
CF cup 1 | | 52:21 | 23 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | 41:34 | 57 / 103 |
| |
Mt Savin | | dnf | | | |
Something for frOls | | 1:40 | 1 / 2 |
| |
Another mess around race | | 9:19 | 37 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 27:01 | 59 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 44:05 | 124 / 176 |
| |
4 | | 0:52 | 1 / 106 |
| |
dont get stuck in the fences | | 3:54 | 30 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 3:52 | 50 / 117 |
| |
Sprint | | 26:33 | 21 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 27:04 | 53 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 74:20 | 124 / 179 |
| |
E!E | | 30:56 | 1 / 2 |
| |
Open fast course | | dnf | | | |
Mt Savin | | dnf | | | |
OPEN | | 18:26 | 24 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 20:07 | 72 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
Another joke | | 10:06 | 55 / 98 |
| |
TC | | 5:50 | 2 / 121 |
| |
Terrengløp | | 4:20 | 33 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 13:58 | 52 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 31:18 | 107 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 26:55 | 81 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 20:18 | 59 / 235 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | 19:14 | 17 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 24:27 | 142 / 202 |
| |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | 61:48 | 40 / 92 |
| |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 13:44 | 68 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 14:18 | 53 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 16:39 | 113 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 107:35 | 77 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 42:27 | 41 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 17:03 | 73 / 164 |
| |
Come on i wanna run | | 13:48 | 32 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | | dnf | | | |
Start making course now people | | 11:49 | 25 / 74 |
| |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 16:30 | 44 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 20:14 | 51 / 178 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 7:41 | 40 / 113 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 1:54 | 46 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 24:56 | 49 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | 31:40 | 52 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 46:44 | 95 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 23:36 | 64 / 139 |
| |
| | 27:48 | 76 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 33:09 | 106 / 156 |
| |
Little Miltonham Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Central Selma | | 7:57 | 42 / 101 |
| |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | 48:06 | 44 / 94 |
| |
Ylämaa long | | 84:15 | 35 / 92 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 13:27 | 41 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 93:35 | 75 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 20:55 | 62 / 108 |
| |
Steinløpet | | 10:49 | 29 / 77 |
| |
Gropløpet | | 6:43 | 61 / 104 |
| |
Open sprint | | 8:33 | 14 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 8:29 | 11 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 11:32 | 74 / 163 |
| |
South Walkerwick | | 10:19 | 73 / 95 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 18:36 | 41 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | 20:45 | 51 / 128 |
| |
test | | 14:56 | 34 / 74 |
| |
[ocad] | | 15:28 | 122 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 19:30 | 59 / 138 |
| |
Another random | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 8:42 | 101 / 186 |
| |
ONLY FOR FROLS | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 40:18 | 59 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 44:33 | 78 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 37:09 | 49 / 164 |
| |
Hardt på beinet | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:07 | 41 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | 56:41 | 42 / 131 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 16:51 | 1 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 43:50 | 118 / 208 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 40:35 | 59 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 57:57 | 97 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 29:28 | 57 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 72:19 | 124 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:40 | 43 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 19:33 | 43 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | 34:41 | 61 / 160 |
| |
Naked mustakorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kokkovuori | | 43:09 | 47 / 109 |
| |
Hubertovo království II | 2 | 10:56 | 1 / 3 |
| |
| 3 | 15:20 | 2 / 3 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 27:44 | 76 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 46:03 | 122 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | 27:10 | 46 / 181 |
| |
Somerwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 15:15 | 76 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 26:47 | 133 / 207 |
| |
ROCAD middle | | 41:08 | 27 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 34:27 | 109 / 161 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:26 | 44 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 36:34 | 32 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 60:00 | 96 / 138 |
| |
Haukilampi Middle | | 30:59 | 68 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 28:38 | 115 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 8:35 | 51 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Just another random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 40:43 | 77 / 161 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 50:42 | 72 / 141 |
| |
Copley, 3,1 km | | 28:30 | 29 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 14:45 | 35 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 32:50 | 50 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | 46:46 | 43 / 118 |
| |
Pembroke Bluff | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 23:51 | 38 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 40:44 | 99 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 15:41 | 26 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi night | | 20:43 | 40 / 130 |
| |
Tonttu night | | 45:50 | 44 / 102 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 27:20 | 80 / 164 |
| |
Mt.T | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 28:04 | 100 / 189 |
| |
Emanuel Urdal | | dnf | | | |
| | 17:27 | 13 / 60 |
| |
okad sprint | | 12:14 | 113 / 180 |
| |
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse | | 33:58 | 39 / 66 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 22:01 | 81 / 169 |
| |
Real Fast Course | | 3:31 | 44 / 99 |
| |
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 3! | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it!!! | | 27:11 | 20 / 72 |
| |
Upper Ashlandton | | 17:45 | 47 / 94 |
| |
Longdistans...FLAT | | 27:32 | 15 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 16:20 | 66 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 15:19 | 102 / 198 |
| |
Some random crap | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi | | 37:40 | 24 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 16:24 | 14 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 236:29 | 73 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 24:52 | 55 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 36:42 | 130 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 13:37 | 45 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 29:48 | 76 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 17:42 | 101 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 10:50 | 92 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 12:21 | 50 / 143 |
| |
Some course | | 42:10 | 20 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 14:04 | 75 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 30:49 | 46 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 40:46 | 81 / 168 |
| |
Downhill | | 3:21 | 80 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 6:46 | 133 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 5:50 | 199 / 344 |
| |
| 3 | 5:37 | 183 / 344 |
| |
| 4 | 5:08 | 131 / 344 |
| |
| 5 | 5:34 | 175 / 344 |
| |
| 6 | 5:05 | 126 / 344 |
| |
| 7 | 5:34 | 175 / 344 |
| |
| 8 | 5:26 | 163 / 344 |
| |
| 9 | 5:49 | 197 / 344 |
| |
| 10 | 6:01 | 219 / 344 |
| |
| 11 | 5:27 | 165 / 344 |
| |
| 12 | 5:08 | 131 / 344 |
| |
| 13 | 5:15 | 146 / 344 |
| |
| 14 | 5:43 | 190 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 15:50 | 43 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 46:21 | 61 / 161 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 4:56 | 30 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 20:57 | 87 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 24:46 | 101 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 20:33 | 48 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | 25:23 | 26 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 30:04 | 48 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 33:16 | 85 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 43:41 | 161 / 336 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 13:05 | 85 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 28:47 | 93 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 56:01 | 143 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 63:14 | 41 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | 20:54 | 33 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 66:02 | 111 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Long | | 31:53 | 33 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 17:46 | 72 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo II | 2 | 40:21 | 27 / 68 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | 21:03 | 49 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 27:15 | 60 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 5:43 | 37 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 18:22 | 16 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 33:44 | 60 / 102 |
| |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 20:56 | 30 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | 29:11 | 44 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | 35:03 | 53 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australian map | | 34:03 | 32 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 50:45 | 72 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 45:12 | 48 / 85 |
| |
Street-O | | 17:18 | 67 / 125 |
| |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | 28:22 | 7 / 50 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Kines te garden, landscape | | 43:39 | 25 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | 48:09 | 48 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 74:50 | 62 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 18:39 | 44 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 28:37 | 72 / 148 |
| |
Speedtest on road | | 8:26 | 36 / 88 |
| |
[ocad] Hillside | | 32:19 | 49 / 75 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 26:17 | 22 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 76:01 | 106 / 171 |
| |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | | 30:23 | 28 / 80 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | | 16:36 | 42 / 80 |
| |
Fox | | 33:30 | 14 / 50 |
| |
14 min of mess | | 21:54 | 32 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 12:35 | 44 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 16:15 | 43 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 12:00 | 101 / 136 |
| |
comet falls | | 30:20 | 29 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 11:28 | 98 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 26:00 | 47 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 24:51 | 115 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 28:07 | 50 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 23:48 | 62 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | 19:13 | 64 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 13:19 | 62 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 14:44 | 84 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 27:33 | 75 / 135 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | 28:35 | 36 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | dnf | | | |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 21:05 | 82 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 20:03 | 34 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | 23:06 | 41 / 132 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 12:56 | 73 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 28:47 | 87 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | 60:48 | 33 / 86 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 26:56 | 100 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 17:41 | 21 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 16:43 | 36 / 159 |
| |
[WOC03] new middle | | 38:30 | 40 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 67:20 | 91 / 137 |
| |
Shig! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 27:02 | 79 / 139 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 26:57 | 64 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 32:17 | 61 / 153 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:27 | 39 / 88 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 28:54 | 55 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 23:26 | 64 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 72:50 | 95 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 12:36 | 79 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 23:06 | 61 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 13:14 | 117 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 20:20 | 82 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 13:20 | 62 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 36:19 | 88 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 11:28 | 59 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 16:03 | 87 / 129 |
| |
NT #17, I think | | dnf | | | |
Open for everybody | | dnf | | | |
WTF??? | | 20:39 | 26 / 34 |
| |
How well do you know MIT 2 | | dnf | | | |
Repeated joke. | | dnf | | | |
Have you ever run on the map? | | dnf | | | |
Williiamsville steeps | | 21:34 | 11 / 35 |
| |
Kaalkorpi random | | 30:59 | 6 / 45 |
| |
western ashland | | 12:06 | 33 / 74 |
| |
gunstock | | 16:07 | 20 / 166 |
| |
how well do you know MIT? | | 5:58 | 11 / 84 |
| |
To easy? | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 39:01 | 41 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 15:56 | 116 / 219 |
| |
Another map with water | | 23:25 | 18 / 49 |
| |
Steep and Open | | dnf | | | |
Better then the steep sprints | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gamblers hill | | 10:17 | 34 / 80 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random2 | | dnf | | | |
milton sprint | | 17:00 | 49 / 71 |
| |
medium orienterings race | | 31:59 | 52 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | 26:11 | 17 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:12 | 26 / 53 |
| |
Agge Steep | | 36:51 | 22 / 34 |
| |
Agges Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 29:45 | 33 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 12:29 | 24 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | 25:11 | 54 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 27:56 | 52 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 25:14 | 72 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 16:05 | 19 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 20:23 | 58 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 15:15 | 58 / 179 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 27:55 | 76 / 104 |
| |
1 star race | | 16:06 | 23 / 111 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 18:59 | 49 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 41:58 | 78 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 27:48 | 120 / 167 |
| |
Swim | | 42:42 | 29 / 60 |
| |
Pomaria | | 16:32 | 5 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | dnf | | | |
Stavanger | | 8:21 | 61 / 97 |
| |
Nice Course | | 31:02 | 14 / 42 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 16:57 | 36 / 125 |
| |
Northern Everett Park | | 35:01 | 32 / 53 |
| |
Green keen | | 26:27 | 28 / 51 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | dnf | | | |
Random (pritty easy) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 8:34 | 67 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | 12:18 | 51 / 92 |
| |
WALK!!! | | 10:31 | 29 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 16:15 | 79 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:41 | 37 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 9:55 | 98 / 135 |
| |
easy | | 10:29 | 29 / 85 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | 6:31 | 46 / 91 |
| |
Easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hard sprint | | 16:46 | 25 / 74 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 8:22 | 126 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 18:40 | 63 / 140 |
| |
SKI O warning | | dnf | | | |
Normal orientering | | 28:48 | 21 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 5:10 | 66 / 144 |
| |
sidney sprinrt | | 15:51 | 36 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 20:21 | 94 / 162 |
| |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 19:38 | 55 / 77 |
| |
JAG VINNER! | | 3:30 | 37 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 6:33 | 86 / 123 |
| |
Random sprint | | dnf | | | |
I have always wanna know.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 51:23 | 67 / 113 |
| |
Dark Desert | | 46:22 | 22 / 47 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 25:34 | 73 / 152 |
| |
My first one | | 19:24 | 32 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 5:22 | 87 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 29:32 | 50 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 19:08 | 84 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 11:49 | 48 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 16:15 | 71 / 147 |
| |
flats | | 22:52 | 32 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi Short | | 24:42 | 111 / 174 |
| |
L.R.S. #2 | | dnf | | | |
European swimming championchip 2 | | 25:00 | 27 / 74 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 23:49 | 45 / 166 |
| |
A nice one. | | 19:23 | 34 / 74 |
| |
Eurovision swimming contest | | 22:31 | 42 / 68 |
| |
Blu feild | | 12:34 | 51 / 87 |
| |
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle | | 51:05 | 19 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 13:57 | 35 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 16:50 | 40 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 11:16 | 73 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 30:10 | 39 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 15:22 | 62 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 9:05 | 62 / 156 |
| |
Gunstock | | 20:26 | 20 / 72 |
| |
North Winthrop (random) | | 29:38 | 37 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 29:12 | 91 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 17:57 | 44 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 20:53 | 49 / 128 |
| |
Virendra | | 16:05 | 33 / 49 |
| |
My first sourse with RC? | | 35:22 | 17 / 37 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Easy Beaver Middle | | 41:36 | 21 / 42 |
| |
bad sprint....... | | 16:40 | 64 / 80 |
| |
Please make some courses | | dnf | | | |
SnowyLand [Random] | | 31:38 | 54 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | 57:10 | 54 / 94 |
| |
[Snowy Night Race] | | dnf | | | |
I am not a retard Tynne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 8:22 | 84 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | dnf | | | |
Candide :) | | 35:19 | 17 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 34:10 | 95 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 10:30 | 59 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 15:20 | 111 / 160 |
| |
Fra | | 11:52 | 37 / 82 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | 28:06 | 79 / 129 |
| |
Intro | | 24:52 | 37 / 64 |
| |
packardboro dezert | | 58:53 | 17 / 38 |
| |
[THE LONG NIGHT] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | 32:09 | 48 / 123 |
| |
[Random] Night Race | | 32:52 | 32 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 15:20 | 63 / 172 |
| |
Middle (Thomas) | | 39:35 | 15 / 34 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | dnf | | | |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 21:11 | 69 / 92 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 20:05 | 112 / 175 |
| |
sidney sprint | | 42:35 | 22 / 54 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 22:08 | 95 / 174 |
| |
Island Run (random) | | 91:35 | 29 / 61 |
| |
Mount Halifax Middle | | 57:38 | 31 / 61 |
| |
[Random] Deanton Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodberg long | | 66:03 | 25 / 67 |
| |
Easy night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Steep sprint ! | | dnf | | | |
short random | | 30:30 | 40 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 17:48 | 79 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:45 | 131 / 144 |
| |
Random | | 17:23 | 27 / 87 |
| |
Tremont | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 7:17 | 29 / 85 |
| |
dedetry | | 21:50 | 43 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | 17:20 | 36 / 150 |
| |
World Orienteering Games | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 34:16 | 59 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 29:58 | 62 / 139 |
| |
[rnd] sprint | | 17:47 | 37 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | 22:01 | 39 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | 33:20 | 31 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | dnf | | | |
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint | | 26:05 | 45 / 74 |
| |
Run Ida, Run :) | | 16:02 | 51 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 16:06 | 28 / 163 |
| |
sprint battle | | 5:48 | 41 / 62 |
| |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | | 67:17 | 49 / 85 |
| |
sidney | | dnf | | | |
hm... | | 12:57 | 23 / 34 |
| |
easy | | 13:13 | 32 / 51 |
| |
park sprint | | 20:08 | 36 / 70 |
| |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | 16:03 | 2 / 99 |
| |
CFEdit School 4: Medway | | 15:06 | 40 / 93 |
| |
... | | 3:37 | 33 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | 33:11 | 54 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | dnf | | | |
open sprint! | | 8:48 | 74 / 87 |
| |
Walkertonville middle (random) | | 24:49 | 26 / 50 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | | 21:22 | 67 / 126 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
save the beaver | | 45:25 | 15 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | 26:13 | 87 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 18:03 | 75 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Training (long) | | 96:18 | 27 / 58 |
| |
South Pembroke - Almost Short | | dnf | | | |
Kendalltown | | dnf | | | |
Boring 2 | | 36:58 | 9 / 35 |
| |
Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | 21:05 | 72 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 24:12 | 76 / 141 |
| |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | 20:18 | 36 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
day 2 | | 27:46 | 19 / 50 |
| |
MIT 3 | | 22:18 | 49 / 91 |
| |
Day one | | 30:46 | 12 / 48 |
| |
Everettwood Short (random) | | 15:23 | 38 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 9:18 | 60 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 20:16 | 75 / 156 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! | | 23:43 | 60 / 99 |
| |
!CF World Record! | | 52:55 | 43 / 104 |
| |
terrible!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
MIT 2 | | 23:07 | 65 / 92 |
| |
little Sprint | | 12:27 | 35 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 34:25 | 60 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 18:54 | 69 / 155 |
| |
random map | | 9:30 | 30 / 79 |
| |
Dont run the race I posted befor | | 6:27 | 49 / 72 |
| |
thompson Island (new course) | | 29:37 | 16 / 40 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 22:26 | 79 / 169 |
| |
Desert Stone | | 7:37 | 49 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 12:55 | 66 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | 35:25 | 58 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 26:05 | 43 / 166 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 9:25 | 83 / 151 |
| |
Everett | | 23:34 | 37 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 13:19 | 87 / 145 |
| |
Dark Forest of Death | | 36:36 | 66 / 97 |
| |
Western tremont farm | | 37:41 | 34 / 66 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 21:37 | 63 / 140 |
| |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 20:50 | 70 / 134 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 14:51 | 86 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 25:06 | 51 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | | 28:32 | 33 / 114 |
| |
Suutarlampi | | 29:15 | 39 / 108 |
| |
1 | | 56:46 | 10 / 26 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | 20:36 | 28 / 113 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 | | 30:44 | 16 / 63 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | 25:55 | 35 / 100 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | 72:18 | 35 / 116 |
| |
Plymouth Forest - SprInt | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 11:39 | 57 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | dnf | | | |
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O | | dnf | | | |
[CRAPocad] | | 15:59 | 46 / 90 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Short | | dnf | | | |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | 30:19 | 42 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | 29:54 | 64 / 128 |
| |
Crap-O Sprint | | 20:56 | 40 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 3:20 | 57 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 1:31 | 39 / 244 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! | | 12:39 | 50 / 75 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 10:55 | 58 / 115 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | 18:43 | 43 / 91 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| | 18:24 | 27 / 102 |
| |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | 26:08 | 36 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 26:50 | 70 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 25:26 | 79 / 111 |
| |
SHORT and tricky | | 36:28 | 34 / 93 |
| |
its worth running | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 16:29 | 63 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 23:13 | 49 / 147 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] | | dnf | | | |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 34:37 | 124 / 167 |
| |
3 random races part 2 (short) | | dnf | | | |
3 random races part 1 (sprint) | | 19:41 | 57 / 95 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 23:59 | 59 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 14:58 | 35 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 | | 49:37 | 30 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 40:54 | 44 / 123 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | | 34:10 | 40 / 79 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | | dnf | | | |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | 11:10 | 38 / 103 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 35:35 | 62 / 148 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | 16:02 | 43 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 6:39 | 55 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 15:36 | 72 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | 32:29 | 52 / 90 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 8:10 | 70 / 156 |
| |
#7 | | dnf | | | |
sprinttour [once more] | | 27:24 | 32 / 86 |
| |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | 36:47 | 52 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 21:04 | 62 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 13:32 | 55 / 159 |
| |
Randomizer map | | dnf | | | |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | dnf | | | |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | | 9:40 | 40 / 118 |
| |
Midsummer race - Part 2 | | 10:53 | 26 / 72 |
| |
Midsummer race - Part 1 | | 40:27 | 35 / 57 |
| |
radom: Middle Race | | 47:18 | 46 / 74 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 52:48 | 109 / 175 |
| |
Bowmantowne - Long | | dnf | | | |
radom: New Sprint | | 18:35 | 38 / 112 |
| |
Cambridgeton Middle | | 27:48 | 56 / 84 |
| |
[random] South Halifax | | 35:21 | 32 / 60 |
| |
Chelsea Middle (Long Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Desert Island Sprint | | 12:44 | 65 / 131 |
| |
Chelsea Long Championship | | 204:08 | 16 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | 30:20 | 56 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 37:47 | 73 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 10:22 | 96 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 5:51 | 86 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 18:47 | 72 / 159 |
| |
night sprint | | 21:57 | 42 / 66 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | dnf | | | |
Easy middle | | 35:45 | 13 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | 31:09 | 71 / 116 |
| |
Bridge-training | | 5:20 | 64 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | | 62:56 | 47 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | dnf | | | |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 19:01 | 46 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 26:39 | 71 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 11:32 | 110 / 176 |
| |
yutygu | | 4:01 | 154 / 200 |
| |
Flat and Easy | | dnf | | | |
Osgiliath Woods Sprint | | 28:01 | 71 / 119 |
| |
Noone will make it! | | dnf | | | |
I'm So Fucking Evil | | dnf | | | |
MOAHAHAHAHA! | | dnf | | | |
[radom] Open Sprint | | 16:31 | 39 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 11:59 | 116 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT | | 43:44 | 50 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 9:14 | 73 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 39:01 | 73 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | 9:51 | 68 / 129 |
| |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | 38:31 | 42 / 91 |
| |
Sprinten! | | 48:23 | 12 / 36 |
| |
SPRINT!!! | | 25:34 | 63 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | 82:20 | 120 / 196 |
| |
Short/Middle | | 53:19 | 39 / 55 |
| |
Sprint... | | 30:56 | 68 / 97 |
| |
Easy night | | 21:40 | 55 / 81 |
| |
(random) SPRINT! | | 27:37 | 43 / 80 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 17:32 | 83 / 170 |
| |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 23:57 | 80 / 166 |
| |
Walkerberg flats | | 3:49 | 73 / 110 |
| |
sprint | | 27:12 | 30 / 97 |
| |
[Edited]Night-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Konring - #3# | | dnf | | | |
Upper Lechmereford | | 20:27 | 47 / 85 |
| |
Middledstance #2 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 12:33 | 111 / 210 |
| |
Konring #2# - Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Furlowville | | 19:49 | 37 / 67 |
| |
Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint;) | | dnf | | | |
Konring - Spring | | 24:16 | 50 / 91 |
| |
Venice City-O | | 33:33 | 71 / 209 |
| |
Sprint in swamp | | 18:21 | 18 / 75 |
| |
NT!! middle race | | dnf | | | |
Selma State Park | | 15:50 | 62 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 8:32 | 102 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 28:45 | 79 / 130 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 2 | | 22:27 | 58 / 87 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Madisonland | | 14:34 | 48 / 122 |
| |
knoll sprint | | 7:22 | 104 / 122 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | 14:25 | 85 / 123 |
| |
Back to Angels Sprint | | 11:56 | 44 / 127 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | | 27:21 | 83 / 124 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 11:03 | 107 / 203 |
| |
Openmap | | 16:31 | 73 / 97 |
| |
Nice random, middle/sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Edited] Random, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | | 53:17 | 50 / 93 |
| |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 20:57 | 87 / 120 |
| |
NT8, nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | | 40:32 | 49 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 21:55 | 80 / 134 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 21:35 | 78 / 158 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 25:02 | 113 / 175 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 67:45 | 117 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 25:20 | 140 / 193 |
| |
Night Training #6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | dnf | | | |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 7:45 | 131 / 180 |
| |
standard map | | dnf | | | |
long | | 41:28 | 26 / 79 |
| |
sprin | | 4:36 | 141 / 172 |
| |