Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 29:14 | 209 / 373 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 64:27 | 203 / 536 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 142:56 | 263 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 110:40 | 296 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 39:30 | 283 / 502 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 33:53 | 171 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 105:51 | 132 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 53:42 | 167 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 38:51 | 156 / 531 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 31:55 | 176 / 382 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 36:14 | 239 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 90:07 | 242 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 50:10 | 284 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:06 | 314 / 841 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 18:06 | 116 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 191:33 | 355 / 468 |
| |
| 2 | 112:52 | 336 / 564 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 64:06 | 388 / 570 |
| |
| 2 | 37:37 | 235 / 732 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 28:33 | 303 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 11:39 | 114 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 24:29 | 243 / 419 |
| |
| 2 | 18:28 | 151 / 533 |
| |
| 3 | 20:15 | 190 / 533 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 27:55 | 213 / 475 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 19:33 | 208 / 327 |
| |
city sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:29 | 143 / 418 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 76:46 | 213 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 18:09 | 193 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 20:57 | 242 / 461 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:18 | 151 / 611 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 146:36 | 344 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 85:58 | 419 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 39:28 | 389 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:36 | 425 / 1265 |
| |
| 4 | 24:20 | 467 / 1265 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 8:09 | 255 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 32:05 | 204 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 29:58 | 127 / 289 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 50:33 | 247 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 23:00 | 212 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 32:12 | 264 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 62:31 | 163 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 36:13 | 131 / 279 |
| |
GS030420m | | 43:57 | 201 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 63:57 | 235 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CANDYWOOD SkiO | | 41:35 | 71 / 91 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 29:44 | 96 / 156 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 31:54 | 134 / 198 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 50:34 | 148 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | dnf | | | |
FAst cup | | 3:43 | 37 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 65:52 | 60 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 32:48 | 114 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:26 | 91 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 54:35 | 87 / 140 |
| |
Test map | | 8:40 | 113 / 134 |
| |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 4:17 | 40 / 90 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 22:35 | 85 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | dnf | | | |
Florsjön camping | | 21:11 | 78 / 124 |
| |
Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2007 | | dnf | | | |
Steep.. | | 5:56 | 5 / 90 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Short | | 50:27 | 98 / 136 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 34:26 | 84 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 29:55 | 113 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 28:49 | 48 / 113 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 13:04 | 60 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 9:12 | 65 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) | | 79:56 | 30 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 45:06 | 87 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| | 25:44 | 72 / 133 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3 Final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | 27:31 | 30 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 36:29 | 87 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 63:07 | 96 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 21:01 | 118 / 224 |
| |
VM 1 | | 23:27 | 48 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 33:52 | 114 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 60:25 | 118 / 150 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 31:32 | 69 / 140 |
| |
master | 2 | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 38:20 | 33 / 136 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 41:38 | 121 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 15:57 | 49 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:02 | 26 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 3:57 | 22 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 25:05 | 122 / 155 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 51:20 | 106 / 190 |
| |
Emanuel Urdal | | dnf | | | |
| | 27:02 | 43 / 60 |
| |
okad sprint | | 13:04 | 125 / 180 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 47:42 | 108 / 169 |
| |
Real Fast Course | | 3:56 | 74 / 99 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 17:43 | 87 / 125 |
| |
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 4! | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 3! | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 2! | | 9:30 | 31 / 54 |
| |
Upper Ashlandton | | 30:13 | 59 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 29:27 | 118 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 17:59 | 138 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 26:26 | 80 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 24:47 | 151 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 14:30 | 147 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 19:52 | 118 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 20:01 | 106 / 122 |
| |
[Random] Quick | | 69:00 | 38 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 16:23 | 117 / 173 |
| |
Downhill | | 3:46 | 110 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 5:59 | 89 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 5:22 | 157 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 21:44 | 99 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | dnf | | | |
Jelsa o-løp | | 7:14 | 102 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 30:49 | 109 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 34:10 | 135 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 30:22 | 125 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | 41:22 | 56 / 81 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 13:08 | 119 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 72:44 | 126 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 14:16 | 115 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 32:25 | 101 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 69:43 | 74 / 102 |
| |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 58:16 | 56 / 85 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 29:38 | 74 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 33:42 | 133 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 43:12 | 70 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 53:45 | 95 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 30:05 | 85 / 144 |
| |
gunstock | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | 64:09 | 96 / 150 |
| |
night sprint | | 32:33 | 53 / 66 |
| |
Easy middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 59:40 | 81 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle | | dnf | | | |
nice middle training | | dnf | | | |
fg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:40 | 92 / 104 |
| |
#4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 30:54 | 122 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | 46:28 | 98 / 125 |
| |
Manson Range | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 15:36 | 142 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 12:59 | 124 / 177 |
| |
SPRINT!!! | | 20:04 | 39 / 109 |
| |
Niihama Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
long | | 56:19 | 45 / 79 |
| |
sprin | | 12:54 | 151 / 172 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 25:38 | 65 / 117 |
| |
Mit - new course | | dnf | | | |
The Big NIGHT | | 28:34 | 45 / 65 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 24:43 | 160 / 267 |
| |
Middle by SUgis | | 53:45 | 61 / 82 |
| |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | dnf | | | |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 19:14 | 111 / 150 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:57 | 194 / 241 |
| |
short | | 12:42 | 66 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:41 | 98 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 13:25 | 112 / 128 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | 44:33 | 36 / 90 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | 49:00 | 51 / 89 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | 2 | 26:02 | 109 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 30:33 | 84 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Middle | | dnf | | | |
Little Haymarketville | | dnf | | | |
old halifax | | 23:48 | 62 / 80 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 36:01 | 119 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 12:15 | 79 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 42:48 | 91 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 53:45 | 80 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 15:44 | 83 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | dnf | | | |
Countrycross2 | | 12:26 | 79 / 117 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 65:36 | 69 / 82 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 24:39 | 85 / 99 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 11:36 | 74 / 125 |
| |
Boystonland | | 24:28 | 95 / 111 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
MTW Short | | 22:30 | 116 / 133 |
| |
LHB sprint | | 19:28 | 95 / 112 |
| |
5,5k 27c | | dnf | | | |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 21:56 | 80 / 118 |
| |
Cambridgeville | | 24:49 | 32 / 84 |
| |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 49:10 | 77 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 35:45 | 82 / 116 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 38:04 | 111 / 136 |
| |
allson | | 60:02 | 44 / 82 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 19:35 | 83 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 25:53 | 101 / 135 |
| |
Karlstad | | 47:43 | 77 / 109 |
| |
Short Distance | | 31:40 | 82 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | 16:31 | 69 / 94 |
| |
......!3 | | 24:39 | 47 / 61 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 24:56 | 82 / 108 |
| |
.......!2 | | dnf | | | |
Dont run fast | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 28:04 | 52 / 89 |
| |
.......! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:24 | 56 / 74 |
| |
Bad race | | 38:32 | 32 / 52 |
| |
| | 23:01 | 44 / 61 |
| |
Don't run | | 17:02 | 57 / 77 |
| |
great martin brook | | 42:18 | 51 / 82 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | | dnf | | | |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | 15:54 | 62 / 76 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | | 54:11 | 64 / 81 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 74:13 | 57 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:24 | 81 / 133 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 9:16 | 113 / 125 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 28:28 | 40 / 85 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 43:08 | 71 / 131 |
| |
Hudsontown Long distance | | 78:21 | 33 / 55 |
| |
Middle | | 55:22 | 51 / 59 |
| |
Canobie Farm | | 58:27 | 48 / 73 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 21:58 | 107 / 125 |
| |
Mount Shawmutborough Lake | | dnf | | | |
Old Saylesland | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 70:19 | 75 / 100 |
| |
Classic Race | | dnf | | | |
Island race | | 65:11 | 76 / 93 |
| |
Litchfieldton-Nigh | | dnf | | | |
Fellburg short distance | | 24:42 | 64 / 86 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings FIXED | | 68:05 | 51 / 70 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings | | 111:28 | 20 / 31 |
| |
UPper Boston Cliffs | | 58:51 | 35 / 81 |
| |
North Madisonwood Lake | | dnf | | | |
Forest Village night | | 59:07 | 33 / 63 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 28:03 | 95 / 122 |
| |
Longqood ponds | | dnf | | | |
Bristol | | 49:19 | 39 / 80 |
| |
Chasterborougs middle | | 69:15 | 43 / 72 |
| |
Double Ford | | dnf | | | |
Middle woodland | | dnf | | | |
Tappan Middle-Distance | | dnf | | | |
Bristol-Night Race | | dnf | | | |
Furlowborough Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bandonborough-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
Furlowtown | | dnf | | | |
Manchester Pond | | 60:04 | 43 / 55 |
| |
corridor training | | dnf | | | |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | dnf | | | |
Hollison-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tremontfield | | dnf | | | |
Western | | dnf | | | |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Waterworld 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cambridgewick middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Longwood | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 | | 56:47 | 45 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 | | 57:43 | 35 / 62 |
| |
Slow orienteering training | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | | 51:47 | 48 / 88 |
| |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | 28:23 | 65 / 111 |
| |
Copleyland Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | | 34:34 | 56 / 88 |
| |
Great Litchfield | | 92:58 | 36 / 43 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 | | 50:11 | 49 / 72 |
| |
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 | | 12:44 | 59 / 75 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 | | 22:16 | 65 / 91 |
| |
Tremont (2nd try...) | | dnf | | | |