Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 8:25 | 52 / 153 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 20:02 | 45 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 40:37 | 30 / 112 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 35:39 | 58 / 163 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | 27:26 | 15 / 106 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 27:12 | 52 / 228 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 15:46 | 28 / 144 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 25:13 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 9:13 | 51 / 208 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 26:15 | 93 / 180 |
| |
wOMAN RACE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 23:06 | 81 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 20:24 | 34 / 175 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 13:31 | 42 / 204 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 15:25 | 107 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 32:42 | 46 / 151 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 21:27 | 92 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 18:52 | 58 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:35 | 64 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 26:42 | 38 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 31:16 | 32 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 120:01 | 115 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | 47:51 | 65 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 119:36 | 196 / 274 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 39:22 | 141 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 32:46 | 165 / 246 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 166:43 | 101 / 158 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 76:11 | 96 / 122 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 74:05 | 82 / 124 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 114:32 | 169 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 19:24 | 16 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 28:03 | 29 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 37:33 | 41 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 44:40 | 53 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 18:34 | 54 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 16:49 | 34 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 17:28 | 63 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 14:00 | 58 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 27:45 | 46 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 13:06 | 60 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 58:35 | 41 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 33:35 | 57 / 126 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 17:34 | 43 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | 28:12 | 43 / 210 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 31:54 | 69 / 235 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 65:24 | 77 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 38:24 | 55 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 25:50 | 25 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 18:01 | 47 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 47:53 | 32 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 50:35 | 33 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 38:34 | 82 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | 2 | 27:41 | 66 / 269 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | 2 | 15:47 | 100 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 30:21 | 64 / 210 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 23:15 | 39 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 39:34 | 55 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 28:36 | 94 / 213 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fast sprint | | 10:15 | 63 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 28:48 | 25 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:44 | 27 / 278 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 50:37 | 63 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 25:12 | 22 / 134 |
| |
fulton | | dnf | | | |
ermatown cup | | 23:00 | 21 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine | | 27:02 | 36 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 52:41 | 63 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 51:46 | 73 / 206 |
| |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 13:30 | 88 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 23:23 | 70 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 20:12 | 55 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 13:42 | 130 / 232 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 22:07 | 37 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 70:25 | 39 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 58:37 | 52 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:23 | 65 / 364 |
| |
Controlpicking | 2 | 19:36 | 12 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | 2 | 11:50 | 79 / 368 |
| |
Sippola | 2 | 30:38 | 64 / 284 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 13:54 | 25 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 13:33 | 58 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 16:16 | 99 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 27:09 | 64 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 12:07 | 50 / 249 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 14:00 | 54 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Hamp | | 22:52 | 23 / 142 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 18:13 | 45 / 168 |
| |
CANDYWOOD SkiO | | 26:13 | 43 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Lovely Area Model | | 15:04 | 84 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 22:31 | 19 / 156 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 13:50 | 38 / 233 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | dnf | | | |
2k Short | | 15:27 | 51 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 17:41 | 15 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 25:01 | 90 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 16:06 | 12 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 12:32 | 39 / 188 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 30:53 | 26 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 19:48 | 80 / 241 |
| |
Pour le VSO | | dnf | | | |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 19:55 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 15:53 | 13 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 12:38 | 5 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | 24:14 | 20 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 66:20 | 19 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 13:05 | 61 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 18:50 | 85 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 28:21 | 34 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | 75:20 | 20 / 147 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 16:20 | 32 / 253 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 25:36 | 45 / 174 |
| |
Hallo | | 17:01 | 72 / 205 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 20:00 | 18 / 199 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | 2 | 17:57 | 102 / 317 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 28:23 | 41 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 16:24 | 26 / 163 |
| |
Pastur | | 34:42 | 17 / 110 |
| |
Mt. High | | 8:59 | 56 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 39:47 | 60 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 12:31 | 60 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 19:22 | 27 / 282 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | 29:01 | 16 / 140 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | 24:05 | 34 / 136 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | 25:43 | 67 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 9:06 | 22 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 8:11 | 55 / 305 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 36:29 | 87 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 25:15 | 29 / 188 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | | 30:36 | 3 / 79 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 25:35 | 34 / 80 |
| |
kikirac2 | | 22:43 | 5 / 61 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 16:31 | 2 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | 25:28 | 15 / 98 |
| |
[ocad] Just one more | | 21:06 | 21 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 18:27 | 73 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 15:54 | 38 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:17 | 100 / 235 |
| |
Pinnularia | | 42:34 | 3 / 63 |
| |
Ophiocytium | | dnf | | | |
Rhabdomonas | | dnf | | | |
Aulacoseira | | 22:30 | 9 / 91 |
| |
Euglena gracilis | | 24:19 | 16 / 101 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 25:56 | 13 / 163 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | 72:11 | 31 / 111 |
| |
winthroptowne national | | 42:26 | 29 / 67 |
| |
eastern wellington | | 22:58 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Ruggles | | 13:13 | 9 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | 41:27 | 10 / 129 |
| |
A nice map | | dnf | | | |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 11:57 | 17 / 190 |
| |
Long | | 42:24 | 12 / 147 |
| |
Night | | 18:14 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 17:51 | 30 / 223 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:45 | 35 / 104 |
| |
Prologue short | | 12:48 | 64 / 253 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 23:36 | 6 / 102 |
| |
GP2 | | 17:19 | 19 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | | 13:51 | 10 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 14:39 | 19 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 10:50 | 15 / 131 |
| |
tull2 | | 2:48 | 2 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 3:01 | 19 / 132 |
| |
GP | | 21:52 | 31 / 98 |
| |
tull | | 1:28 | 5 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 1:28 | 10 / 179 |
| |
Granlia | | 21:11 | 39 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 13:40 | 31 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 18:41 | 58 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 23:02 | 59 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 25:40 | 43 / 230 |
| |
? | | 14:06 | 10 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 14:47 | 26 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 8:37 | 56 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | 14:09 | 74 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 11:27 | 123 / 216 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | 51:01 | 5 / 104 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 10:09 | 28 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:39 | 29 / 122 |
| |
Is very easy | | 34:08 | 2 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 13:41 | 14 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 18:14 | 47 / 196 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 24:16 | 102 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:32 | 49 / 248 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 21:45 | 21 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | dnf | | | |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 12:44 | 10 / 164 |
| |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 19:48 | 32 / 133 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | 18:06 | 29 / 228 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 19:28 | 13 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 27:28 | 17 / 189 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 22:22 | 21 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 16:37 | 16 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 33:08 | 22 / 213 |
| |
day13 | | dnf | | | |
TinyMap 2 | | 14:36 | 20 / 170 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:59 | 29 / 224 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 13:18 | 62 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 31:06 | 56 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 18:53 | 23 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:52 | 30 / 264 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | 63:58 | 14 / 143 |
| |
TinyMap | | 26:54 | 104 / 177 |
| |
Treubaria | 2 | 54:35 | 8 / 75 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 9:06 | 33 / 174 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 10:46 | 33 / 189 |
| |
Classic | | 26:06 | 47 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 7:58 | 48 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 26:28 | 57 / 210 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | 50:11 | 19 / 151 |
| |
Kerrara | | 9:45 | 63 / 223 |
| |
The demo random | | 32:02 | 5 / 85 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | 52:52 | 30 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 53:39 | 30 / 181 |
| |
cool | | 36:59 | 1 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 22:43 | 62 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 24:13 | 32 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 27:17 | 15 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 33:12 | 26 / 160 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | 15:03 | 49 / 149 |
| |
pucko | | 27:12 | 28 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 14:21 | 20 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 14:56 | 60 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 7:26 | 76 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 53:55 | 50 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 23:24 | 36 / 277 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocky I | | 25:02 | 56 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 43:34 | 89 / 255 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 26:44 | 12 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 21:11 | 26 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 25:22 | 24 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 21:23 | 90 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | 14:55 | 15 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic | | 29:52 | 58 / 176 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 25:54 | 28 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 1 | | 25:14 | 24 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 27:42 | 66 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | 2 | 41:03 | 26 / 147 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 24:58 | 26 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 8:43 | 33 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 16:06 | 38 / 295 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 13:48 | 65 / 283 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | 2 | 18:42 | 39 / 299 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 11:43 | 97 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 22:59 | 31 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 6:57 | 38 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 31:42 | 25 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 22:34 | 67 / 180 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 17:52 | 52 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 15:41 | 16 / 240 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 18:39 | 24 / 173 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | | 36:33 | 15 / 56 |
| |
Maki A | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 28:32 | 32 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 14:05 | 53 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cladophora | | dnf | | | |
Hartola C | | 20:58 | 44 / 159 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | 16:24 | 37 / 129 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 15:24 | 81 / 250 |
| |
Bardeiras B | | 29:05 | 17 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 13:18 | 9 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church Park O | | 11:42 | 48 / 206 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 14:32 | 48 / 260 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 39:44 | 36 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 12:09 | 20 / 164 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 51:55 | 6 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 25:44 | 13 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 38:15 | 15 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 18:02 | 11 / 264 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 17:06 | 30 / 258 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 25:20 | 18 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 12:42 | 32 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 22:14 | 47 / 296 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 50:59 | 38 / 180 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:44 | 73 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 15:47 | 75 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 26:01 | 58 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 14:18 | 57 / 233 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 22:33 | 46 / 201 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 27:00 | 40 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 32:54 | 29 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 18:39 | 45 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 23:45 | 22 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 28:39 | 59 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | 2 | 18:29 | 26 / 195 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 21:49 | 54 / 206 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | 2 | 10:12 | 24 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 13:12 | 15 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | 2 | 32:44 | 59 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | 2 | 32:20 | 36 / 235 |
| |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 31:58 | 94 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | 32:56 | 26 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 21:55 | 65 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:32 | 143 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 25:09 | 33 / 176 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 11:58 | 37 / 277 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 25:24 | 114 / 237 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 46:56 | 53 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 18:00 | 31 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:02 | 52 / 252 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 24:13 | 25 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 6:22 | 36 / 147 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 10:41 | 8 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:27 | 25 / 191 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | | 41:53 | 33 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | | 35:27 | 24 / 97 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 17:56 | 40 / 195 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 25:25 | 63 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 25:09 | 44 / 183 |
| |
Runt Runt | | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt Intro | | 5:03 | 26 / 130 |
| |
para brasil | | 21:26 | 12 / 107 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 13:59 | 36 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 35:30 | 27 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | 23:08 | 24 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 22:17 | 64 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 16:41 | 68 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 35:28 | 30 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 31:23 | 32 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 21:14 | 65 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 29:47 | 33 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | 29:09 | 50 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 36:42 | 41 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 52:16 | 94 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 32:03 | 97 / 183 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 27:27 | 28 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 16:15 | 15 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | 24:54 | 26 / 124 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 36:08 | 42 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 39:12 | 72 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 18:38 | 71 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | 2 | 53:06 | 165 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 24:43 | 43 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | 2 | 23:19 | 98 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 18:04 | 27 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 24:09 | 83 / 229 |
| |
Siitama Short | 2 | 17:59 | 53 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | 2 | 56:44 | 49 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | 2 | 44:10 | 57 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | 2 | 18:14 | 39 / 274 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | 2 | 9:31 | 34 / 237 |
| |
Teisko 4 | 2 | 10:30 | 43 / 206 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | 2 | 42:06 | 99 / 123 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | 2 | 14:56 | 64 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Turnbridge Valley! | | 46:42 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Rocad - State 2 | | 22:34 | 45 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 20:16 | 25 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 14:10 | 25 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 13:30 | 40 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 14:58 | 25 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 12:35 | 75 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 18:49 | 41 / 234 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 20:12 | 29 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 17:20 | 28 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 22:44 | 35 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 26:40 | 17 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 26:32 | 23 / 170 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cup 4 | | 29:45 | 6 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 24:55 | 43 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 15:54 | 34 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 39:45 | 41 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 15:13 | 38 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 44:44 | 46 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | dnf | | | |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 12:26 | 32 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 8:03 | 36 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 33:26 | 20 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 12:44 | 27 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 18:52 | 24 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 24:58 | 33 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 10:33 | 23 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 31:58 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 17:16 | 26 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 26:16 | 25 / 97 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 20:44 | 16 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cup 3 | | 30:52 | 30 / 124 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 23:50 | 16 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 21:19 | 87 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 23:21 | 62 / 228 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 12:53 | 41 / 180 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:28 | 30 / 178 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 | | 73:27 | 20 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 28:02 | 106 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | 90:32 | 17 / 71 |
| |
Modified Random | | 80:45 | 27 / 92 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 12:02 | 33 / 114 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 43:35 | 2 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 23:22 | 31 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 8:38 | 30 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 6:51 | 25 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 36:31 | 27 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 41:59 | 26 / 86 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 36:59 | 5 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 28:17 | 13 / 174 |
| |
Hard random | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 31:32 | 50 / 106 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | 70:27 | 7 / 80 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 20:05 | 24 / 214 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 22:43 | 26 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 46:10 | 9 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 21:00 | 40 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 18:24 | 33 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 15:56 | 12 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 29:14 | 15 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 32:30 | 51 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 25:20 | 8 / 108 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 31:08 | 31 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 9:49 | 19 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 31:41 | 59 / 123 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 18:23 | 49 / 156 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | dnf | | | |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 9:07 | 53 / 192 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 23:00 | 56 / 167 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 32:59 | 71 / 123 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 18:30 | 89 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 28:06 | 43 / 246 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 20:46 | 39 / 94 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 16:41 | 50 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 29:04 | 73 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 12:09 | 45 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 37:22 | 43 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | 33:57 | 28 / 109 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 9:58 | 41 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 22:00 | 46 / 119 |
| |
| | 30:56 | 53 / 117 |
| |
sprint | | 10:51 | 27 / 153 |
| |
Newbury Test | | dnf | | | |
another one.. | | 20:01 | 36 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | 34:29 | 45 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 46:17 | 36 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 24:06 | 55 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 42:18 | 51 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 24:25 | 114 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 37:45 | 105 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 21:27 | 72 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 25:02 | 103 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | dnf | | | |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 12:33 | 24 / 147 |
| |
F-rocad | | 20:44 | 68 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 22:02 | 79 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 17:54 | 74 / 296 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 17:41 | 27 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 22:38 | 80 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
emils superbana | | 15:26 | 59 / 101 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 17:08 | 42 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 13:20 | 91 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 16:15 | 70 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 22:58 | 102 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 16:02 | 28 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 13:24 | 18 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 23:27 | 120 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 15:09 | 53 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 14:58 | 12 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 13:06 | 35 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 30:40 | 33 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 12:35 | 13 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 15:41 | 32 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 27:59 | 49 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 16:07 | 30 / 213 |
| |
Bana | | dnf | | | |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 37:11 | 32 / 125 |
| |
qxzyw | | dnf | | | |
Steinbrucht | | 22:14 | 17 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 24:36 | 31 / 158 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Cool Forest | | 34:03 | 39 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 27:19 | 123 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 22:56 | 67 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:25 | 92 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 10:58 | 1 / 116 |
| |
No snow | | 28:49 | 51 / 90 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:31 | 88 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:17 | 36 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | 7:08 | 5 / 91 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 28:48 | 19 / 182 |
| |
The eight one of eleven | | 17:04 | 3 / 77 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | 12:09 | 17 / 91 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | 17:27 | 26 / 107 |
| |
Walpole Land | | dnf | | | |
Snapphanefejden | | 12:44 | 37 / 235 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | | 15:39 | 4 / 63 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 18:32 | 125 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 2:51 | 21 / 141 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | 29:56 | 16 / 148 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 21:29 | 99 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 22:38 | 56 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 40:23 | 47 / 146 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 26:49 | 27 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | dnf | | | |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | | 38:28 | 9 / 56 |
| |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 14:50 | 39 / 100 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 34:05 | 45 / 190 |
| |
MICRO | | 15:46 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 21:07 | 52 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 16:50 | 88 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 33:36 | 21 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 29:21 | 35 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 30:31 | 26 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 25:26 | 50 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 27:32 | 76 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | 2 | 12:03 | 3 / 160 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | 29:40 | 56 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 15:02 | 29 / 232 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 17:59 | 18 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 28:45 | 59 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 18:39 | 61 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 23:24 | 62 / 141 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:53 | 76 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 13:05 | 10 / 127 |
| |
Map from italy | | 35:25 | 14 / 84 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | 6:04 | 26 / 143 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | 21:04 | 24 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 28:11 | 43 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 21:28 | 74 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 15:32 | 71 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | 2 | 41:15 | 32 / 175 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:51 | 29 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 25:48 | 21 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | 2 | 37:23 | 53 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | 2 | 25:05 | 50 / 287 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | 2 | 33:54 | 46 / 318 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 32:10 | 102 / 210 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | 56:40 | 37 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 21:35 | 84 / 276 |
| |
5R - Watertownborough | | 36:31 | 12 / 76 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | 2 | 13:33 | 83 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 23:38 | 37 / 202 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | | 23:03 | 16 / 136 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 37:09 | 42 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 21:19 | 61 / 284 |
| |
HS 58 | | 19:58 | 30 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 20:23 | 57 / 247 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 7:55 | 30 / 125 |
| |
Highland Sprint 57 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 18:55 | 42 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 29:38 | 46 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 | | 18:18 | 10 / 97 |
| |
| | 13:33 | 18 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SkiO Gustafs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 22:03 | 80 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 13:21 | 27 / 220 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | 23:55 | 14 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 27:14 | 35 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 19:09 | 54 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:55 | 39 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 20:03 | 55 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 25:16 | 65 / 273 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 35:05 | 40 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 22:27 | 60 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 16:45 | 37 / 164 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 13:19 | 35 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | 31:06 | 30 / 119 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:32 | 58 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 15:51 | 87 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 16:26 | 123 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 28:02 | 60 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:28 | 56 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 43:08 | 93 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 60:24 | 129 / 200 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:50 | 57 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 23:55 | 36 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 29:17 | 30 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 28:30 | 36 / 109 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 18:53 | 24 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 28:34 | 71 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 23:17 | 60 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 17:46 | 72 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 18:15 | 3 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 19:28 | 29 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 14:15 | 48 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 20:59 | 54 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 13:37 | 24 / 242 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 28:16 | 67 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 18:30 | 96 / 239 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 25:53 | 91 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
Luvebo southwest | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 18:15 | 14 / 190 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | 2 | 26:59 | 21 / 185 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 32:12 | 34 / 198 |
| |
Long distance | | 51:27 | 20 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 21:07 | 51 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 21:07 | 148 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 30:44 | 75 / 252 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 29:17 | 31 / 223 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 21:58 | 13 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 64:47 | 31 / 145 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 21:02 | 13 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 17:21 | 9 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 28:20 | 9 / 150 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 38:35 | 50 / 203 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 15:01 | 16 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 22:09 | 25 / 135 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 31:53 | 33 / 132 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 31:35 | 17 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 30:06 | 33 / 213 |
| |
arhdman.... | | 48:21 | 19 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 37:16 | 59 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 16:10 | 42 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 13:15 | 47 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 10:17 | 46 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 26:33 | 40 / 176 |
| |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 20:31 | 50 / 111 |
| |
Rehobottham 2 | | 8:12 | 39 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 6:49 | 19 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 28:20 | 80 / 175 |
| |
Hartola III night | | 29:48 | 22 / 86 |
| |
Hartola II | | 20:24 | 31 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 18:23 | 23 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 22:26 | 26 / 131 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | 18:38 | 6 / 113 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 24:03 | 39 / 127 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | 25:04 | 32 / 97 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 29:23 | 47 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 24:14 | 23 / 141 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | 42:27 | 41 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 30:54 | 54 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | 18:40 | 35 / 124 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | 31:39 | 28 / 120 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 16:43 | 27 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:48 | 59 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 20:19 | 31 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 24:30 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 27:38 | 20 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 26:04 | 18 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 8:21 | 20 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 24:10 | 36 / 147 |
| |
[random]middle | | 26:59 | 12 / 50 |
| |
steepish night sprint | | 23:18 | 13 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 18:12 | 16 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 27:12 | 33 / 135 |
| |
Middle Fox Valley | | 9:46 | 12 / 87 |
| |
Random - Mt Kenrick | | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 6 | | 30:46 | 16 / 64 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 13:10 | 2 / 81 |
| |
Northern Halifax, day 4 | | 36:02 | 17 / 57 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 3 | | 24:56 | 3 / 56 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | 34:21 | 11 / 46 |
| |
| | 34:34 | 14 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | 45:26 | 23 / 120 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | 27:34 | 32 / 103 |
| |
[Random] Long | | 75:01 | 26 / 62 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 19:47 | 26 / 87 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 4:46 | 145 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 4:02 | 206 / 424 |
| |
Lower Luther | | dnf | | | |
Random Short Middle | | 19:43 | 12 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 30:13 | 42 / 146 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 23:41 | 56 / 147 |
| |
test | | 20:07 | 54 / 89 |
| |
[random] middle | | 44:40 | 30 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 27:15 | 20 / 123 |
| |
Litchfiwldberg random | | 39:34 | 11 / 38 |
| |
Steep | | 53:40 | 6 / 63 |
| |
Middle in Sullivantownberg | | 49:29 | 8 / 45 |
| |
Fulton Race | | 38:23 | 37 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 39:14 | 28 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 5:53 | 57 / 213 |
| |
Random sprint | | 14:04 | 11 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 45:04 | 40 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 28:02 | 22 / 131 |
| |
Sealand Short | | 25:54 | 15 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 12:05 | 12 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 31:27 | 24 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 37:28 | 65 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 20:08 | 25 / 121 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | 25:10 | 57 / 148 |
| |
Random Short 2 | | 29:01 | 48 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 23:16 | 17 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 30:30 | 50 / 145 |
| |
Random Short | | 23:12 | 44 / 137 |
| |
Steep Random | | 61:26 | 21 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
Real map short | | 21:53 | 24 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 21:57 | 52 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | 29:43 | 27 / 133 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 14:44 | 10 / 138 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 36:10 | 22 / 105 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | 37:52 | 53 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 29:27 | 20 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | 28:36 | 17 / 88 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 23:20 | 63 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 27:43 | 29 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 23:45 | 44 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 27:13 | 33 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 22:01 | 24 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 17:00 | 105 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Open land Random | | 24:57 | 26 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 44:37 | 68 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 24:50 | 10 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 38:36 | 37 / 160 |
| |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | 69:30 | 18 / 81 |
| |
Pchelka Steep | | 34:54 | 52 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 45:49 | 59 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 27:04 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | | 28:26 | 17 / 90 |
| |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | 15:08 | 37 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 11:21 | 17 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 20:55 | 43 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 23:08 | 38 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 38:49 | 38 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 12:05 | 24 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 27:17 | 25 / 208 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 32:10 | 27 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 37:12 | 22 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 33:19 | 26 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 23:23 | 111 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 22:23 | 46 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 26:33 | 17 / 96 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | 33:00 | 15 / 138 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 22:25 | 33 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 20:00 | 58 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 26:54 | 26 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 37:45 | 39 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 33:24 | 22 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] middle | | 26:59 | 31 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 28:54 | 20 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Ummagumma night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | 32:12 | 21 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | 48:44 | 33 / 183 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 29:56 | 40 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 18:16 | 38 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 30:31 | 30 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 38:23 | 76 / 194 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | 2 | 30:56 | 79 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 19:50 | 27 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Par World Tour 3 | 2 | 18:15 | 66 / 160 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | 2 | 15:32 | 133 / 241 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | 2 | 8:52 | 69 / 236 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | dnf | | | |
Utfyllnad | | 13:55 | 76 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | 2 | 38:50 | 46 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 19:18 | 24 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 20:42 | 92 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 36:19 | 133 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | 2 | 33:40 | 25 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | 2 | 17:15 | 96 / 366 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | 2 | 28:33 | 54 / 398 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | 2 | 26:58 | 51 / 259 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | 2 | 47:39 | 37 / 129 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | 2 | 17:32 | 28 / 165 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | 2 | 15:46 | 16 / 184 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | 2 | 17:05 | 101 / 230 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | 2 | 28:34 | 68 / 157 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | 2 | 16:30 | 38 / 217 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | 2 | 18:58 | 63 / 232 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | 2 | 20:35 | 62 / 331 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | 2 | 27:03 | 71 / 257 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | 2 | 53:29 | 30 / 211 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | 2 | 17:30 | 59 / 377 |
| |
Only contours | 2 | 30:32 | 25 / 222 |
| |
Vester Thorup | 2 | 22:32 | 96 / 421 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | 2 | 22:38 | 36 / 258 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | 2 | 24:32 | 70 / 307 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | 2 | 25:37 | 80 / 375 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 20:32 | 86 / 238 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 39:49 | 77 / 200 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 26:17 | 89 / 257 |
| |
Winter Short | | 11:50 | 50 / 195 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 57:00 | 48 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 33:50 | 132 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 24:43 | 106 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 16:18 | 148 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 31:37 | 95 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 18:56 | 53 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 29:37 | 42 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 42:54 | 56 / 153 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | 2 | 19:14 | 73 / 305 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | dnf | | | |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 14:23 | 82 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 27:04 | 95 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 22:27 | 63 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 16:22 | 76 / 183 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | | 47:09 | 21 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:29 | 42 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 38:41 | 27 / 205 |
| |
neXus forrest | | 13:46 | 39 / 115 |
| |
Parco s agata | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 25:19 | 106 / 186 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 41:50 | 82 / 251 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 8:43 | 86 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 11:01 | 106 / 215 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 21:29 | 88 / 182 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 22:27 | 125 / 216 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 16:13 | 57 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | 2 | 33:36 | 87 / 223 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 9:53 | 56 / 197 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | 2 | 1:08 | 30 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hard One 3 | | 24:02 | 27 / 80 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 27:06 | 115 / 211 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 33:29 | 106 / 247 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 39:03 | 78 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 53:59 | 76 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | 35:21 | 110 / 248 |
| |
Random Map | | 53:21 | 27 / 64 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | 33:16 | 18 / 145 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 19:01 | 83 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 24:07 | 41 / 150 |
| |
Random, 4,4km | | 40:54 | 20 / 66 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 19:05 | 115 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Morrgoncupen Finspång | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 26:09 | 59 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 28:25 | 97 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 12:48 | 53 / 257 |
| |
omholt | | 49:49 | 21 / 73 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 38:42 | 50 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | 28:14 | 49 / 159 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 13:48 | 111 / 229 |
| |
Ski | | 4:11 | 176 / 232 |
| |
Test 1 | | 6:35 | 49 / 109 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 20:56 | 101 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 36:04 | 105 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 13:20 | 39 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 6 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 9:37 | 31 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | 20:38 | 41 / 162 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | 50:59 | 38 / 93 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | 44:57 | 46 / 119 |
| |
Test | | 7:45 | 73 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 67:34 | 89 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 32:39 | 84 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 17:30 | 75 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 27:28 | 45 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 30:38 | 50 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:57 | 83 / 302 |
| |
| 2 | 11:56 | 99 / 394 |
| |
HELP!! | | 1:22 | 92 / 153 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 25:29 | 35 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 27:01 | 101 / 282 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 45:30 | 65 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 17:48 | 38 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 13:46 | 87 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 | | 23:12 | 66 / 123 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 20:57 | 116 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 40:12 | 85 / 252 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 21:16 | 36 / 180 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 11:04 | 83 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | 2 | 32:51 | 51 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | 2 | 23:48 | 126 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 25:39 | 38 / 87 |
| |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | 10:41 | 48 / 116 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 16:22 | 35 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 21:07 | 73 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 24:38 | 36 / 117 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 25:33 | 52 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 14:05 | 50 / 155 |
| |
Limi 4. Run | | 12:59 | 91 / 133 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | 20:36 | 17 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] My first, self made! | | 25:09 | 51 / 97 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 15:21 | 20 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 18:26 | 84 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 14:55 | 33 / 123 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:12 | 53 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 24:15 | 44 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 31:04 | 57 / 154 |
| |
| | 33:31 | 69 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 38:45 | 113 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 31:59 | 121 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 18:34 | 43 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 33:44 | 49 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 31:08 | 62 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 21:12 | 112 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 17:39 | 65 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 21:05 | 53 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Wallflower middle | | 32:45 | 67 / 145 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 25:14 | 48 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 22:56 | 69 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 30:30 | 92 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 37:28 | 136 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 19:12 | 111 / 278 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 33:12 | 37 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 35:45 | 118 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 21:23 | 105 / 255 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 46:03 | 82 / 193 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 23:45 | 115 / 214 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 20:56 | 62 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 19:14 | 49 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 26:01 | 55 / 160 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
City-O 2,9 km | | 30:47 | 44 / 158 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 12:57 | 57 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 21:06 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | 17:21 | 86 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:09 | 51 / 194 |
| |
smolfejden | | 29:11 | 34 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 37:15 | 47 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 36:56 | 77 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 30:57 | 85 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 16:15 | 105 / 243 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 28:12 | 59 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 28:50 | 67 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 25:54 | 98 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 24:44 | 83 / 196 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 36:55 | 46 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 36:36 | 36 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 19:39 | 26 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 15:40 | 31 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 15:22 | 43 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | 53:45 | 48 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 27:29 | 64 / 217 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 13:40 | 85 / 189 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 25:53 | 69 / 181 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 25:45 | 23 / 141 |
| |
rOcad ~ c1 | | 23:18 | 53 / 109 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 13:09 | 72 / 131 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | 27:03 | 26 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD)sprint map contact | | 8:51 | 26 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 18:40 | 64 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 25:46 | 59 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 29:01 | 61 / 124 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT | | 4:05 | 43 / 57 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 34:26 | 35 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 22:49 | 17 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:41 | 49 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 20:42 | 14 / 131 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 17:08 | 32 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 20:30 | 65 / 136 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | 24:10 | 29 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 21:33 | 98 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 11:25 | 63 / 125 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:51 | 43 / 145 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:00 | 93 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 45:42 | 123 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 16:02 | 25 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 35:13 | 18 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 42:50 | 58 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 31:12 | 50 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 50:00 | 58 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | 2 | 16:16 | 34 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | 17:09 | 49 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 21:51 | 45 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 46:33 | 78 / 114 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 15:44 | 43 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 24:39 | 49 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 44:16 | 74 / 154 |
| |
WOC2007 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:01 | 44 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | 2 | 17:29 | 41 / 219 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 37:46 | 77 / 128 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | 2 | 11:21 | 114 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 14:03 | 111 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 25:31 | 40 / 96 |
| |
| | 25:45 | 73 / 133 |
| |
| | 20:48 | 45 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 23:50 | 25 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 29:43 | 51 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 52:47 | 80 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 13:41 | 124 / 201 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 23:16 | 49 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 22:14 | 71 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | 24:32 | 27 / 85 |
| |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 15:51 | 61 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 12:11 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Tyras Elitträff | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O TEST | | 3:55 | 118 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 27:07 | 78 / 150 |
| |
Park-OL | | 11:38 | 37 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | 2 | 16:46 | 49 / 170 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 22:54 | 100 / 162 |
| |
Qual 1 | | dnf | | | |
Go for Gold | | 10:56 | 54 / 174 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 7:49 | 39 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 26:18 | 97 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 5:17 | 34 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 8:40 | 18 / 116 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 22:13 | 33 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 23:03 | 57 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 13:19 | 20 / 190 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 37:19 | 22 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 37:31 | 46 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 55:46 | 29 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 17:49 | 35 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 27:12 | 32 / 115 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 37:58 | 57 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 84:15 | 102 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 18:36 | 18 / 163 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 17:24 | 9 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:06 | 54 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 26:51 | 23 / 125 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | 28:59 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 23:56 | 48 / 131 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:05 | 11 / 80 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 34:25 | 17 / 74 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 29:44 | 41 / 147 |
| |
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night | | 27:49 | 35 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 18:13 | 19 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | 36:02 | 11 / 78 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 27:05 | 30 / 81 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 28:35 | 11 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 19:20 | 44 / 190 |
| |
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O | | 34:45 | 13 / 68 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 31:56 | 40 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 30:41 | 44 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | 38:20 | 32 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 18:35 | 45 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | 47:56 | 29 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 43:40 | 42 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 35:13 | 43 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 12:35 | 27 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 32:06 | 48 / 204 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 19:41 | 71 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 17:48 | 91 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 44:04 | 110 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 22:46 | 106 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 26:16 | 58 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 21:42 | 68 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 19:12 | 129 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 16:44 | 64 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 20:33 | 58 / 178 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 30:59 | 76 / 137 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:50 | 75 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 8:07 | 40 / 155 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 48:19 | 55 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 25:49 | 53 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 30:01 | 50 / 172 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 18:16 | 81 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 14:22 | 84 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 18:40 | 111 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 22:28 | 46 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 29:10 | 43 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 20:28 | 103 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 24:20 | 46 / 135 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 29:18 | 89 / 142 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 16:05 | 120 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | 29:40 | 67 / 145 |
| |
Stavanger | | 9:00 | 64 / 97 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 20:01 | 48 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 25:22 | 80 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | 14:02 | 64 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 9:10 | 77 / 135 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:15 | 17 / 158 |
| |
SKI O warning | | dnf | | | |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 4:59 | 51 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 14:46 | 41 / 162 |
| |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 16:45 | 31 / 77 |
| |
JAG VINNER! | | 3:33 | 42 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 5:02 | 48 / 123 |
| |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 14:08 | 41 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 42:39 | 39 / 113 |
| |
Ski O Julkujärvi | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 24:06 | 63 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 5:02 | 61 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 31:10 | 63 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 17:39 | 43 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 15:07 | 88 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 17:01 | 76 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | dnf | | | |
L.R.S. #4b | | 19:11 | 39 / 59 |
| |
Welcome back to CF Mats | | 21:44 | 47 / 79 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 22:56 | 85 / 174 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 24:20 | 61 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 21:10 | 70 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 16:57 | 48 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 10:05 | 56 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 31:08 | 55 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 16:00 | 73 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 8:41 | 41 / 156 |
| |
Gunstock | | 21:25 | 32 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 20:28 | 27 / 89 |
| |
North Winthrop (random) | | 25:47 | 27 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 24:33 | 72 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint no something | | 22:03 | 60 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 10:19 | 52 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 7:51 | 54 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | 21:01 | 15 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 21:46 | 43 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 9:45 | 34 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 12:24 | 81 / 160 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | dnf | | | |
packardboro dezert | | 63:34 | 29 / 38 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | 45:25 | 63 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 16:41 | 82 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 32:58 | 62 / 158 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | 22:58 | 26 / 98 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 17:35 | 96 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 15:08 | 108 / 265 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 19:07 | 57 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 18:36 | 87 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:01 | 44 / 144 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | 2 | 16:53 | 105 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | 27:39 | 26 / 139 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 33:24 | 43 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | 2 | 17:41 | 64 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | 2 | 16:23 | 89 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | 2 | 20:02 | 41 / 174 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! | | dnf | | | |
!CF World Record! | | 50:09 | 38 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 27:15 | 18 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 14:08 | 28 / 155 |
| |
random map | | 9:26 | 17 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 16:25 | 28 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | 34:53 | 55 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 21:40 | 18 / 166 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 9:09 | 70 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:38 | 37 / 108 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 22:20 | 70 / 140 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 12:04 | 59 / 138 |
| |
[Random] | | dnf | | | |
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) | | 19:31 | 47 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 11:50 | 43 / 172 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valley | | 28:53 | 39 / 114 |
| |
Suutarlampi | | 23:07 | 15 / 108 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | dnf | | | |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen Stage 1 | | 59:30 | 21 / 116 |
| |
Plymouth Forest - SprInt | | 22:46 | 24 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 9:03 | 20 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 24:47 | 26 / 118 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O | | dnf | | | |
[CRAPocad] | | 13:44 | 42 / 90 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Short | | 16:33 | 9 / 71 |
| |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | 28:38 | 27 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | 25:42 | 44 / 128 |
| |
Crap-O Sprint | | 17:05 | 22 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 2:35 | 42 / 100 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! | | 8:26 | 36 / 75 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 10:14 | 47 / 115 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | 17:44 | 37 / 91 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 6:54 | 18 / 103 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 23:38 | 54 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
SHORT and tricky | | 24:44 | 25 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 23:32 | 86 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 23:57 | 53 / 147 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] | | 29:16 | 26 / 71 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 17:47 | 14 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 11:04 | 55 / 167 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 22:32 | 48 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 38:31 | 35 / 123 |
| |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | 11:22 | 42 / 103 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 32:33 | 46 / 148 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 14:59 | 65 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 7:52 | 64 / 156 |
| |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | 31:59 | 32 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 20:03 | 35 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 12:33 | 43 / 159 |
| |
Randomizer map | | 20:09 | 42 / 118 |
| |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | | 9:10 | 24 / 118 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 28:59 | 36 / 175 |
| |
Desert Island Sprint | | 11:45 | 15 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | 2 | 41:58 | 43 / 161 |
| |
yutygu | | 3:32 | 87 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 10:33 | 53 / 177 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 10:03 | 86 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 36:24 | 63 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | 8:42 | 39 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 21:27 | 107 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 19:42 | 52 / 166 |
| |
Walkerberg flats | | 3:40 | 18 / 110 |
| |
SPRINT | | 18:43 | 39 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 12:16 | 102 / 210 |
| |
Venice City-O | | dnf | | | |
micro-o | | 11:49 | 19 / 145 |
| |
Franklin2 [Sprint] | | 18:33 | 31 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 19:07 | 62 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 12:40 | 92 / 228 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 9:16 | 47 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 18:21 | 50 / 192 |
| |
Vm-Sprint ! Short | | 3:29 | 34 / 107 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 29:43 | 47 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 21:32 | 61 / 250 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | 14:53 | 49 / 129 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 13:39 | 32 / 115 |
| |
No Idea! | | 7:50 | 29 / 177 |
| |
Supersprint. | | 12:46 | 47 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 8:51 | 42 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 8:13 | 27 / 109 |
| |
sprin | | 3:37 | 113 / 172 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 21:49 | 76 / 171 |
| |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 14:12 | 63 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 24:22 | 66 / 166 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:30 | 38 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 26:24 | 76 / 148 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 29:44 | 55 / 133 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Day 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | 31:48 | 47 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 12:56 | 80 / 183 |
| |
A randomizer map | | 14:59 | 65 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 24:59 | 46 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 21:40 | 64 / 203 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 12:19 | 82 / 221 |
| |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:27 | 39 / 148 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | 15:15 | 61 / 160 |
| |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 15:03 | 91 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 7:55 | 22 / 144 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 11:37 | 71 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | 26:04 | 51 / 118 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 25:02 | 50 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | 11:39 | 25 / 129 |
| |
butler yellow easy | | 15:12 | 26 / 92 |
| |
park-o | | dnf | | | |
slui | | 3:35 | 81 / 150 |
| |
Eliot | | 15:32 | 26 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 41:21 | 77 / 165 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 46:30 | 45 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 12:47 | 15 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 16:01 | 66 / 204 |
| |
Test - don't run | | 5:55 | 31 / 98 |
| |
South Dean Gorge | | 14:53 | 34 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | 29:32 | 30 / 138 |
| |
Mattapanville | | 22:03 | 59 / 151 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | 20:49 | 39 / 103 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 11:43 | 52 / 224 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 7:16 | 53 / 225 |
| |
... | | 8:38 | 49 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 21:59 | 52 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 12:24 | 49 / 241 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 5:42 | 29 / 149 |
| |
haha | | 14:01 | 48 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 21:52 | 55 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 24:03 | 67 / 197 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:39 | 47 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 11:32 | 73 / 227 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 28:30 | 76 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | dnf | | | |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 12:16 | 69 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 11:57 | 71 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | 22:08 | 39 / 112 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 13:36 | 70 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 29:38 | 39 / 175 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 10:53 | 19 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 10:39 | 83 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 28:33 | 53 / 208 |
| |
Lakerintti | | 23:13 | 46 / 103 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 13:33 | 60 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 33:35 | 95 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 27:30 | 75 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 11:09 | 100 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 9:26 | 101 / 248 |
| |
tyreso sprint | | 31:08 | 48 / 113 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 13:28 | 58 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 16:55 | 51 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 13:15 | 95 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 12:04 | 78 / 216 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 27:34 | 35 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 21:01 | 71 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:35 | 81 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 17:47 | 37 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 2:58 | 69 / 162 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 16:20 | 36 / 140 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | 22:37 | 46 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 27:27 | 72 / 160 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:25 | 52 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 16:33 | 41 / 211 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 10:22 | 67 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | 19:24 | 57 / 139 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 31:27 | 81 / 205 |
| |
Little Alewife | | dnf | | | |
Ardales sprint | | 24:38 | 51 / 196 |
| |
A New PK Style | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:57 | 69 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 23:21 | 63 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 43:32 | 26 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 19:58 | 69 / 126 |
| |
Contour Only 2 | | 14:27 | 22 / 81 |
| |
Contour Only | | 16:58 | 57 / 153 |
| |
Here's the randoms! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 11:31 | 94 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 12:03 | 38 / 140 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | 14:57 | 33 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 9:13 | 56 / 165 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 14:20 | 45 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 27:19 | 49 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 14:35 | 63 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 16:48 | 89 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 11:42 | 24 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 14:21 | 121 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:48 | 53 / 155 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 | | dnf | | | |
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Planina | | 22:36 | 39 / 158 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | | 14:13 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | 18:49 | 31 / 97 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 18:03 | 57 / 146 |
| |
RR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | 39:18 | 35 / 175 |
| |
OCAD DELUXE | | 20:11 | 31 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 16:36 | 38 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 22:33 | 47 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 13:28 | 21 / 115 |
| |
Contour only | | 18:28 | 41 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 28:38 | 51 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #3# | | dnf | | | |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 11:03 | 28 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 11:21 | 91 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:36 | 90 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 4:00 | 128 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 23:21 | 74 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:57 | 53 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 8:11 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:09 | 26 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 9:18 | 105 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 8:44 | 29 / 198 |
| |
tjuetäolk | | dnf | | | |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 16:06 | 25 / 129 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 15:40 | 81 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 35:31 | 101 / 188 |
| |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-sprint | | 13:28 | 98 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 24:03 | 68 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 13:31 | 97 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Middle | | 21:15 | 60 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | 42:01 | 41 / 114 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 27:36 | 58 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | 9:04 | 61 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 20:24 | 92 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 11:44 | 106 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewarde Wood | | 18:14 | 49 / 112 |
| |
SummerHoliday - LONG | | 77:21 | 21 / 71 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 13:06 | 110 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 17:12 | 42 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 85:57 | 75 / 159 |
| |
:D:D:D | | 46:49 | 22 / 59 |
| |
benjis sprint | | 13:04 | 63 / 140 |
| |
SpRiNt? | | 12:57 | 74 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 17:54 | 36 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | dnf | | | |
Run this!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 3 | | 41:18 | 14 / 37 |
| |
Townmiddle Day 2 | | 27:23 | 26 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 1 | | 39:43 | 21 / 53 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 16:16 | 39 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 32:27 | 53 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 8:54 | 27 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 16:18 | 34 / 197 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 9:34 | 52 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 25:21 | 60 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 19:03 | 160 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 15:20 | 71 / 337 |
| |
FUNNY RACE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 14:54 | 84 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 33:00 | 80 / 192 |
| |
Quincytown short | | 20:35 | 53 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 15:08 | 32 / 115 |
| |
Run - Swim - Run | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 34:16 | 51 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | 17:17 | 26 / 129 |
| |
Walking The Winter Wonder Land | | 35:41 | 19 / 79 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 21:54 | 68 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 19:58 | 59 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 17:40 | 17 / 240 |
| |
| 4 | 52:49 | 185 / 240 |
| |
Tobi's race | | dnf | | | |
nice race :) | | 30:08 | 24 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 26:24 | 59 / 220 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 26:07 | 29 / 107 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya | | dnf | | | |
OCAD sprint | | 8:46 | 110 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | dnf | | | |
DiHaSh First | | dnf | | | |
minisprint.. | | dnf | | | |
Alewife Sprint | | 23:18 | 75 / 141 |
| |
random | 2 | 21:15 | 33 / 76 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Micro | | 10:15 | 26 / 154 |
| |
Quincytown sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:36 | 57 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 18:56 | 66 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:36 | 53 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 36:08 | 228 / 246 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | 19:36 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 29:39 | 72 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | 2 | 24:28 | 84 / 146 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 12:35 | 47 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | dnf | | | |
Krace | 2 | 34:08 | 65 / 95 |
| |
Plymouth South | | 34:09 | 22 / 61 |
| |
Plymouth North | | 19:19 | 32 / 79 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 4:33 | 75 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 4:13 | 69 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 20:53 | 62 / 156 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | 26:38 | 19 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 30:52 | 64 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 76:14 | 144 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 18:31 | 61 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 17:46 | 44 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:22 | 58 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 15:51 | 76 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 28:38 | 89 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 11:18 | 68 / 159 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | 16:43 | 25 / 93 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 3 | 2 | 12:05 | 16 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 13:40 | 87 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 12:24 | 64 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 20:16 | 44 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | 20:35 | 29 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 22:33 | 46 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [31] | 2 | 13:24 | 32 / 82 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Finntroll short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 17:01 | 55 / 171 |
| |
Slayer sprint | 2 | 15:36 | 40 / 123 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 19:26 | 77 / 147 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 19:43 | 88 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 10 | 2 | 14:19 | 31 / 89 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Watertower Sprint | | 16:21 | 25 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 26:34 | 138 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 6:56 | 23 / 238 |
| |
3 Days: Race 1 | 2 | 42:47 | 99 / 112 |
| |
| 3 | 15:02 | 27 / 112 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | 40:02 | 65 / 147 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 27:01 | 76 / 213 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 14:19 | 71 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 15:49 | 37 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | 2 | 6:06 | 99 / 240 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | 2 | 24:23 | 116 / 211 |
| |
| 3 | 21:57 | 98 / 211 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 23:34 | 85 / 216 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 64 / 168 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 20:33 | 126 / 214 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 22:38 | 47 / 123 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | 46:31 | 57 / 99 |
| |
Marsh Open Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:32 | 95 / 269 |
| |
JWOC long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:16 | 113 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 26:56 | 55 / 228 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 22:12 | 67 / 128 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 9:58 | 26 / 137 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 18:23 | 71 / 180 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 19:23 | 66 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:12 | 232 / 268 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | 2 | 15:06 | 76 / 205 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 17:33 | 103 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 57:32 | 214 / 253 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 49:50 | 62 / 199 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | 2 | 21:37 | 52 / 189 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 15:32 | 65 / 198 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 12:04 | 103 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:05 | 37 / 258 |
| |
Little Boston | | 24:35 | 75 / 121 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 29:31 | 54 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 28:53 | 75 / 355 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:00 | 55 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 11:07 | 91 / 255 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:59 | 76 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 37:08 | 64 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Open Hills 2 | | dnf | | | |
White Sprint | | 28:48 | 33 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 22:59 | 57 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 19:13 | 59 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 16:37 | 98 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 15:16 | 69 / 288 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Amazing Race | 2 | 28:24 | 52 / 148 |
| |
Keep it Cool | 2 | 25:23 | 47 / 137 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | 2 | 6:53 | 68 / 236 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 8:02 | 27 / 103 |
| |
!Sprint! | 2 | 14:46 | 85 / 233 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | 2 | 13:20 | 102 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | 11:28 | 35 / 252 |
| |
| 4 | 11:21 | 28 / 252 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 17:26 | 26 / 124 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 5:22 | 112 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint | | 8:22 | 50 / 135 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | | 23:48 | 48 / 111 |
| |
Emraford | | 34:56 | 42 / 111 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 16:51 | 58 / 132 |
| |
MiddleSteepParadise | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 3 | | 20:10 | 34 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 14:52 | 68 / 149 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 8:35 | 108 / 223 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | 19:19 | 33 / 138 |
| |
SPRINT | | 9:58 | 57 / 165 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 14:54 | 56 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | 22:15 | 47 / 86 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | 23:14 | 40 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 22:01 | 38 / 153 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 12:53 | 46 / 166 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 15:19 | 46 / 129 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 15:22 | 27 / 133 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 8:41 | 103 / 269 |
| |
steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
Sprint:) | | 15:27 | 68 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 18:01 | 81 / 267 |
| |
Middle | | 70:44 | 40 / 77 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | dnf | | | |
colour series [orange-county] | | 11:06 | 46 / 102 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:23 | 39 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | 19:13 | 35 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 14:43 | 36 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 17:00 | 38 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 6:17 | 91 / 263 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 30:43 | 31 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 24:55 | 50 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 19:11 | 81 / 207 |
| |
middle | | 43:29 | 23 / 59 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint no.1 | | 13:26 | 38 / 145 |
| |
Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 37:48 | 40 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:02 | 47 / 220 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 16:02 | 105 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 17:43 | 52 / 145 |
| |
One route | | 17:16 | 70 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint! | | 24:02 | 97 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | 21:27 | 53 / 152 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 37:11 | 83 / 166 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 18:46 | 67 / 188 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 8:13 | 69 / 152 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 15:07 | 69 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:29 | 77 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:21 | 81 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 38:04 | 84 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:09 | 65 / 150 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 11:08 | 38 / 144 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 10:37 | 55 / 128 |
| |
Park-O | | 19:57 | 45 / 95 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 13:08 | 38 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 13:51 | 58 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 14:28 | 79 / 242 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 19:03 | 61 / 184 |
| |
Super Middle Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 19:54 | 59 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 13:44 | 45 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 7:47 | 91 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | 13:34 | 66 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:32 | 148 / 241 |
| |
Shizzle | 2 | 10:35 | 21 / 143 |
| |
short sprint | | 19:31 | 34 / 155 |
| |
4 days - Intro | | 15:40 | 55 / 149 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 14:08 | 82 / 170 |
| |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 17:16 | 95 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 14:56 | 53 / 130 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | 2 | 4:13 | 124 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | 1:49 | 26 / 192 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | 2 | 1:31 | 24 / 171 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | 2 | 18:33 | 137 / 176 |
| |
short and easy | | 10:13 | 73 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:56 | 69 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | dnf | | | |
ocad sprint | | 14:02 | 3 / 149 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 19:18 | 53 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 26:05 | 74 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | 2 | 22:50 | 182 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 19:24 | 68 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | 2 | 17:45 | 58 / 140 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 17:17 | 71 / 209 |
| |
OCAD | 2 | dnf | | | |
parko Kristiansand | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | 2 | 14:05 | 45 / 152 |
| |
Snowyville | | 22:57 | 44 / 130 |
| |
BRAINTREE [long] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [15] | | 20:18 | 37 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | 14:37 | 29 / 81 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 10:15 | 80 / 142 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 10:31 | 60 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 9:48 | 43 / 241 |
| |
Sprint race | | 80:55 | 49 / 99 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 21:33 | 52 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | 18:49 | 43 / 100 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | 2 | 16:59 | 85 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 14:50 | 22 / 169 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 22:42 | 23 / 98 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 12:40 | 54 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Swim or not!? | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 4:03 | 35 / 131 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:50 | 72 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 4:01 | 269 / 380 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 20:52 | 70 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:15 | 39 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 24:53 | 65 / 126 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 21:07 | 31 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 19:06 | 90 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 19:45 | 36 / 72 |
| |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 15:06 | 60 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 12:11 | 40 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 19:55 | 69 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | dnf | | | |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 9:48 | 63 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 17:13 | 156 / 239 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | dnf | | | |
another random middle | | 45:11 | 30 / 76 |
| |
Short Distance | | 26:25 | 77 / 105 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 11:34 | 39 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 45:39 | 63 / 140 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | dnf | | | |
Formel 1 | | 9:21 | 123 / 152 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | 55:02 | 14 / 56 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | dnf | | | |
up to christmas | | 26:53 | 33 / 96 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [6] | | 18:09 | 26 / 70 |
| |
Random Map - Snowy | | 54:05 | 37 / 63 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | dnf | | | |
Short experience | | 27:35 | 36 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [5] | | 17:15 | 32 / 95 |
| |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | dnf | | | |
srpint tour [4] | | dnf | | | |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 13:44 | 47 / 98 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 31:34 | 38 / 106 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short sprint | | 9:39 | 40 / 173 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | 22:32 | 27 / 91 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 12:36 | 86 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 12:17 | 93 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [1] | | 23:55 | 52 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 9:11 | 68 / 143 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | 79:52 | 37 / 65 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | 29:59 | 61 / 101 |
| |
k, jn cjng | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 30:20 | 59 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | 2 | 12:03 | 75 / 132 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | | 18:38 | 56 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | 20:58 | 10 / 85 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 23:31 | 62 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | 2:59 | 3 / 93 |
| |
crazyrace | | 18:03 | 62 / 83 |
| |
Short Controlrun | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 31:56 | 47 / 101 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | 2 | 24:55 | 111 / 156 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 4:36 | 30 / 161 |
| |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 31:16 | 56 / 72 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 16:50 | 38 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | 2 | 12:00 | 87 / 206 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:36 | 61 / 99 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | dnf | | | |
super sprint | | 8:20 | 52 / 138 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:22 | 41 / 106 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | 12:01 | 28 / 127 |
| |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Night | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 60:16 | 43 / 90 |
| |
short | 2 | 16:24 | 74 / 96 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Alacia Short | 2 | 27:31 | 114 / 166 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 15:19 | 85 / 124 |
| |
Short Sprint | 2 | 7:51 | 70 / 157 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 21:38 | 82 / 116 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | 2 | 47:12 | 89 / 142 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | 2 | 37:55 | 74 / 104 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | 24:12 | 29 / 126 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | 2 | 23:28 | 44 / 140 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 29:41 | 56 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 25:23 | 55 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 10:13 | 78 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 9:09 | 73 / 173 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | 2 | 14:33 | 115 / 147 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 14:22 | 62 / 145 |
| |
Micr.o | | 14:01 | 57 / 129 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 11:51 | 50 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 11:34 | 38 / 133 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 22:39 | 82 / 164 |
| |
north | | 16:01 | 26 / 102 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 12:12 | 52 / 101 |
| |
short race | | 13:20 | 41 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:44 | 77 / 160 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:45 | 52 / 83 |
| |
sprint! | | 14:22 | 57 / 124 |
| |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 22:05 | 97 / 190 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 13:03 | 42 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 16:46 | 60 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 13:59 | 77 / 144 |
| |
Park | | 21:13 | 65 / 98 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:51 | 54 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | 20:45 | 51 / 80 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 7:27 | 35 / 129 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 24:15 | 49 / 101 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:48 | 194 / 279 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | dnf | | | |
straight | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 8:34 | 62 / 128 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | dnf | | | |
Ocad sprint/middle | | dnf | | | |
Høyås Night | | dnf | | | |
Countrycross2 | | 10:40 | 48 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:31 | 40 / 122 |
| |
Lotto | | dnf | | | |
Chicken race | | 62:07 | 37 / 62 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 30:17 | 59 / 114 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 12:55 | 59 / 100 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 10:29 | 82 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | 69:58 | 34 / 60 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:46 | 61 / 112 |
| |
West Med Wood | | 32:29 | 22 / 64 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 11:21 | 59 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 7:37 | 99 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 25:48 | 73 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Middle | | 38:22 | 74 / 105 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | dnf | | | |
LW Sprint | | 9:27 | 77 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 9:23 | 79 / 145 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 18:52 | 38 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tillmanberg | | 22:56 | 43 / 84 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 16:52 | 42 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 12:46 | 55 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 19:01 | 90 / 124 |
| |
Short CB | | dnf | | | |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 13:55 | 41 / 103 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 14:08 | 59 / 106 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 23:39 | 83 / 155 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 59:30 | 47 / 80 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 68:04 | 38 / 89 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 18:13 | 100 / 125 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 11:37 | 91 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 15:47 | 13 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 22:17 | 109 / 175 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 22:37 | 83 / 136 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 14:02 | 73 / 93 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 24:42 | 58 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
autumn middle | | 41:27 | 43 / 68 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:59 | 56 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 40:02 | 62 / 90 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 11:14 | 77 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 21:18 | 74 / 98 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 13:19 | 55 / 105 |
| |
wellington | | dnf | | | |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 14:18 | 90 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | 63:54 | 35 / 60 |
| |
middle | | 61:36 | 31 / 65 |
| |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:32 | 41 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 8:22 | 72 / 118 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 32:46 | 47 / 74 |
| |
inverse lac | | dnf | | | |
Central Cambridgetowne | | 33:32 | 55 / 86 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 13:36 | 83 / 120 |
| |
Boytonberg | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | dnf | | | |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | dnf | | | |
Real map -[middle] | | 33:39 | 46 / 116 |
| |
spr!nt 2 | 2 | 12:47 | 44 / 95 |
| |
spr!nt | | 16:57 | 52 / 80 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 3:33 | 60 / 109 |
| |
oops | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bristolberg National Preserve | | 115:12 | 32 / 46 |
| |
Salem Range | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 16:45 | 64 / 126 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 10:11 | 46 / 98 |
| |
swimming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | | 14:25 | 50 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 18:12 | 50 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 9:44 | 83 / 112 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 14:31 | 91 / 111 |
| |
Arcegno | | 69:27 | 51 / 99 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 32:23 | 84 / 135 |
| |
Old Fordham sprint | | 20:41 | 87 / 152 |
| |
Fellburg short distance | | 17:13 | 50 / 86 |
| |
UPper Boston Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
An orienteering race:) | | dnf | | | |
Mit, park o | | 19:46 | 37 / 95 |
| |
Hive Rock Sprint | | 18:09 | 66 / 112 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 22:03 | 87 / 122 |
| |
Chasterborougs middle | | dnf | | | |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | 2 | 6:42 | 108 / 203 |
| |
sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
NIGHT SPECIALISTS?????? | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mattapanford | 2 | 44:12 | 47 / 87 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | 2 | 44:51 | 70 / 122 |
| |
Forest Village sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG | 2 | dnf | | | |
Arse | 2 | 33:29 | 63 / 84 |
| |
Tappanton short middle | 2 | 17:31 | 46 / 114 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 7:21 | 212 / 277 |
| |
Watertower Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Chesterwick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Madraswood Hill-Sprint | | dnf | | | |