Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Byasjön N | | 27:00 | 114 / 166 |
35.1 | |
Espoon keskuspuisto middle | | dnf | | 0.0 | |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | 20:21 | 98 / 247 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 19:51 | 129 / 281 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night 2023 | 2 | 31:22 | 80 / 211 |
| |
Vaakkoi Intro | | dnf | | | |
Foret Oubliee | Short | | 20:44 | 84 / 174 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Short | | 15:45 | 71 / 181 |
| |
Kumning sprint | | 14:29 | 46 / 147 |
| |
Sekotsuji middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 2 long | | 92:06 | 75 / 126 |
| |
dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN | | 31:31 | 43 / 149 |
| |
EOC DAY 1 | | 37:07 | 101 / 166 |
| |
woc DAY 1 | | 51:58 | 37 / 140 |
| |
Oronmylly new middle | | 59:14 | 81 / 147 |
| |
Gowbarrow 2 (night) | | 44:44 | 53 / 120 |
| |
Gowbarrow 1 | | 48:25 | 88 / 154 |
| |
Oronmylly new, Intro | | 44:20 | 58 / 189 |
| |
Muncaster E, long | | 86:05 | 89 / 136 |
| |
Muncaster E, middle | | dnf | | | |
Lake Town, Sprint | | 21:08 | 52 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 47:03 | 146 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 20:00 | 41 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 19:52 | 46 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 15:36 | 56 / 313 |
| |
Muncaster E, intro | | 21:51 | 65 / 145 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 39:46 | 57 / 118 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 1 | | 49:54 | 65 / 128 |
| |
Tobelbad, Intro | | 10:25 | 53 / 154 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Short | | 15:30 | 54 / 194 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W 2 | | 47:28 | 76 / 145 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, intro | | 25:39 | 90 / 171 |
| |
colors treasure box #7 | | dnf | | | |
colors treasure box #6 | | 48:39 | 62 / 119 |
| |
colors treasure box #5 | | 71:08 | 94 / 130 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 81:32 | 84 / 162 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 3 | | 17:34 | 61 / 130 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 19:33 | 78 / 139 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 17:02 | 74 / 171 |
| |
Särkitievat Intro | | 22:48 | 63 / 178 |
| |
Lonely Mountain, middle | | 61:11 | 112 / 192 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 13:59 | 78 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 10:49 | 26 / 307 |
| |
Nåsten | | 69:42 | 89 / 156 |
| |
Fantasymap, middle | | 16:09 | 57 / 157 |
| |
Kalax 1.4 middle | | 56:35 | 88 / 189 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | | 21:41 | 138 / 227 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat C | | 14:03 | 86 / 141 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat B | | 11:28 | 71 / 147 |
| |
Lake Town Heat A | | 11:08 | 94 / 167 |
| |
Lake Town, Training | | 12:31 | 88 / 175 |
| |
Dyrehave Intro | | dnf | | | |
Askham, short | | 29:12 | 70 / 182 |
| |
Climb the rock | | 42:43 | 104 / 164 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 | | 18:55 | 82 / 185 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VII | | 41:45 | 84 / 153 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage VI | | 25:59 | 74 / 167 |
| |
Short OL | 2 | dnf | | | |
OLdies-4 | | 44:59 | 102 / 159 |
| |
OLdies-3 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasymap North, Middle | | 73:54 | 103 / 166 |
| |
Oversee Sprint | | 28:12 | 80 / 166 |
| |
Setmurthy, night sprint | | 20:00 | 67 / 141 |
| |
Randomized map | Very very steep | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Isengard sprint | | 27:48 | 68 / 176 |
| |
SwimO Intro | | dnf | | | |
Harrop S, intro | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | dnf | | | |
Armboth, short intro | | dnf | | | |
Smörvattnet - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Urberga - Intro | | 22:08 | 136 / 220 |
| |
portrait | | dnf | | | |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 42:54 | 104 / 189 |
| |
Winter night | | 28:00 | 117 / 195 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | | 40:16 | 85 / 146 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 22:50 | 95 / 175 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W intro | | 23:42 | 113 / 195 |
| |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | 21:32 | 91 / 156 |
| |
Cr^onica | | dnf | | | |
Venice middle | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 2 Short | | 31:44 | 125 / 186 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 49:35 | 109 / 169 |
| |
Venice, sprint 2 | | 30:07 | 91 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | dnf | | | |
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | 46:55 | 72 / 148 |
| |
Rydskogen Challenge #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 28:32 | 132 / 172 |
| |
JohnT | | 44:48 | 117 / 170 |
| |
beni b | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 10:42 | 86 / 213 |
| |
High Rigg N, easy | | 34:28 | 101 / 178 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 14:56 | 91 / 153 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 44:40 | 79 / 145 |
| |
Laikko v2 night | | dnf | | | |
Laikko v2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 22:19 | 104 / 170 |
| |
Manchester | | 35:02 | 11 / 50 |
| |
Old Manchester farm | | 37:31 | 20 / 41 |
| |
| | 41:04 | 27 / 80 |
| |
Dawn Breaks | | 45:35 | 68 / 127 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | | dnf | | | |
Köttkulla Long | | dnf | | | |
Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
Prologue | | 9:50 | 5 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 21:04 | 164 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 2, long | | 88:26 | 73 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 44:32 | 63 / 124 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:46 | 55 / 242 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 66:58 | 79 / 138 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 25:36 | 101 / 164 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 70:12 | 57 / 100 |
| |
Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 52:55 | 72 / 139 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | 90:01 | 87 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 51:14 | 70 / 126 |
| |
Langeland Day 2 for real! | | 33:31 | 74 / 154 |
| |
Kairobadet long | | 74:43 | 67 / 115 |
| |
Technical Challange, Final | | 26:50 | 77 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 57:56 | 69 / 116 |
| |
Opening Night | | 34:55 | 63 / 127 |
| |
Sardanga Sprint | | 34:10 | 66 / 153 |
| |
Langeland day 2 | | 58:06 | 77 / 153 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, middle | | 54:20 | 85 / 142 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q3 | | 16:58 | 72 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 16:21 | 105 / 179 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q2 | | 17:39 | 65 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | 17:37 | 93 / 179 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, training | | 29:11 | 104 / 145 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | | 95:53 | 79 / 121 |
| |
Loka, easy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 67:22 | 79 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 63:39 | 93 / 159 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | dnf | | | |
Mantscha, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Krikan | | 39:29 | 32 / 70 |
| |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 57:58 | 128 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 43:26 | 124 / 185 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 62:21 | 70 / 158 |
| |
Langeland Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Jerash Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:04 | 67 / 205 |
| |
Mawbray, control picking | | 43:06 | 91 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kairobadet middle | 2 | 64:39 | 96 / 173 |
| |
Teisko 1 night | 2 | 61:53 | 71 / 124 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | 2 | 52:03 | 105 / 173 |
| |
Fremo CP | 2 | 40:55 | 99 / 178 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | | dnf | | | |
r.old.m-E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko 1 middle | 2 | 67:41 | 97 / 199 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Manchester Farm | 2 | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle | 2 | 52:20 | 102 / 170 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kairobadet Short | | 39:38 | 131 / 204 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth long | 2 | 115:50 | 64 / 136 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | 2 | 47:09 | 95 / 287 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle | 2 | 62:18 | 130 / 186 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | 2 | 21:23 | 115 / 247 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 12:23 | 86 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 11:02 | 89 / 201 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | 26:44 | 85 / 138 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Short one | | 16:13 | 6 / 140 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | 22:53 | 91 / 158 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 36:42 | 96 / 202 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 52:39 | 105 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 13:10 | 98 / 194 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 24:15 | 101 / 190 |
| |
Ardnaskie 4 | | dnf | | | |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 37:06 | 139 / 198 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 42:18 | 94 / 214 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | dnf | | | |
Erskine 2 | | 19:07 | 79 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | 29:40 | 86 / 208 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 16:41 | 96 / 183 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | 14:10 | 74 / 101 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 13:12 | 80 / 116 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 12:22 | 64 / 122 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 33:21 | 104 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 23:27 | 121 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, Night | | 66:31 | 70 / 112 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | 39:23 | 69 / 132 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 | | 36:28 | 72 / 131 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 70:50 | 101 / 191 |
| |
Ghosttown | | 57:12 | 117 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 38:09 | 84 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 33:18 | 115 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 49:47 | 133 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 52:23 | 141 / 180 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 15:06 | 68 / 194 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 85:49 | 138 / 192 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, middle | | 45:08 | 99 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 110:46 | 121 / 177 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 104:54 | 116 / 151 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 96:08 | 99 / 157 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 57:36 | 81 / 184 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 40:12 | 89 / 179 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | 48:39 | 99 / 165 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 4 | 2 | 45:00 | 76 / 142 |
| |
S3 Oversee | 2 | 38:11 | 94 / 174 |
| |
Soria 1 | | 48:27 | 78 / 165 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 33:29 | 150 / 223 |
| |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 3 | | 32:05 | 82 / 202 |
| |
Conique | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | 2 | 24:16 | 129 / 236 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 90:31 | 472 / 660 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 49:14 | 135 / 274 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CoronaMiddle | | 35:29 | 75 / 201 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS220220M28 | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS190220L | 2 | 42:40 | 3 / 80 |
| |
sprint 1 florest | | 31:46 | 63 / 142 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Järvafältet sprint | | dnf | | | |
Long-sprint Siente-Mette | | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 42:24 | 76 / 98 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 51:26 | 47 / 82 |
| |
athletics 800mts. | | 3:33 | 41 / 100 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
H/D10RR course 2 | | 15:51 | 62 / 98 |
| |
H/D10 RR course 1 | | 12:52 | 77 / 107 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | 67:53 | 50 / 117 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | 27:16 | 60 / 116 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 52:47 | 74 / 130 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | 28:51 | 75 / 125 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 37:34 | 95 / 135 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | 2 | 27:42 | 122 / 194 |
| |
up-and-down, the downhill part | | 28:09 | 73 / 106 |
| |
up-and-down, the uphill part | | 22:30 | 86 / 113 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 32:27 | 93 / 133 |
| |
Gäddhult Night | | 34:42 | 39 / 91 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 32:22 | 76 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gena Gaymes | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:15 | 78 / 115 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:29 | 146 / 188 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 38:48 | 71 / 92 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 34:52 | 112 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 24:07 | 97 / 137 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | dnf | | | |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 66:05 | 91 / 130 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 29:12 | 61 / 129 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | 2 | 34:12 | 136 / 165 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
City sprint! | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Middle | | 35:11 | 53 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 35:24 | 61 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 22:41 | 79 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 37:03 | 124 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 37:28 | 153 / 264 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 20:11 | 47 / 152 |
| |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | 2 | 28:14 | 174 / 305 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa | 2 | 59:13 | 159 / 344 |
| |
open,fast and difficult course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 21:34 | 78 / 212 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | dnf | | | |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 18:21 | 66 / 283 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 36:45 | 97 / 235 |
| |
sidney sprints by chricke | 2 | 58:44 | 18 / 64 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 27:12 | 130 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hilmers second race | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_1 | 2 | 14:30 | 138 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 43:11 | 31 / 221 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | 28:52 | 12 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 46:02 | 26 / 58 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 20:29 | 71 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 21:55 | 93 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 19:18 | 80 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 19:18 | 100 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 39:05 | 23 / 151 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 31:04 | 46 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | 2 | 30:10 | 24 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 10:10 | 65 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 24:14 | 21 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 19:40 | 50 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 22:23 | 6 / 139 |
| |
Super Sprint - | | 13:53 | 8 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 30:15 | 46 / 168 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | 2 | 12:27 | 39 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | 2 | 28:04 | 3 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mohed Short Distans | 2 | 18:00 | 92 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | 2 | 15:59 | 9 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | 2 | 37:22 | 67 / 209 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | 2 | 21:34 | 19 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 32:41 | 54 / 204 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 16:05 | 25 / 122 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | 8:38 | 113 / 203 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 12:27 | 55 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 14:40 | 92 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | 2 | 73:08 | 64 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 18:18 | 50 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 21:53 | 124 / 221 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 3 | | 33:26 | 12 / 73 |
| |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
| | 16:06 | 47 / 145 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 13:56 | 37 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 10:32 | 61 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 15:00 | 140 / 210 |
| |
Bingo | | 30:15 | 47 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 33:55 | 87 / 157 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 7:13 | 6 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 10:34 | 36 / 150 |
| |
Medeldistans... | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dream terrain | | 28:25 | 50 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 12:56 | 61 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 16:38 | 179 / 292 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:09 | 96 / 228 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 11:16 | 78 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | dnf | | | |
Just another FrOls map? | | 10:54 | 67 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 13:56 | 49 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 29:59 | 47 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 31:04 | 62 / 208 |
| |
Dammsjön, brown map | | 16:34 | 46 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 13:40 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Open longdistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Route choice | | dnf | | | |
Mountain orienteering | | 13:11 | 9 / 116 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 16:43 | 85 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 22:24 | 73 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 19:33 | 32 / 198 |
| |
CF cup 1 | | 50:48 | 19 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 29:56 | 50 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | 40:40 | 54 / 103 |
| |
Mt Savin | | dnf | | | |
Another mess around race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 27:07 | 60 / 151 |
| |
4 | | dnf | | | |
dont get stuck in the fences | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 23:27 | 18 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 25:56 | 47 / 179 |
| |
Open fast course | | dnf | | | |
Mt Savin | | dnf | | | |
OPEN | | 18:20 | 19 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 14:18 | 43 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:55 | 77 / 223 |
| |
Another joke | | 8:14 | 43 / 98 |
| |
TC | | dnf | | | |
Terrengløp | | 4:28 | 35 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 16:04 | 96 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:20 | 137 / 283 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:15 | 106 / 292 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:53 | 113 / 292 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | 28:58 | 47 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 15:26 | 15 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 14:48 | 1 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 19:36 | 122 / 231 |
| |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | 56:22 | 29 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 13:08 | 51 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 16:59 | 83 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 11:40 | 6 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | 13:56 | 52 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 13:27 | 50 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 12:00 | 20 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 16:28 | 128 / 267 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km | | 24:15 | 41 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] | | 44:13 | 50 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 40:14 | 25 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:14 | 63 / 196 |
| |
| 4 | 19:05 | 108 / 196 |
| |
Come on i wanna run | | 12:00 | 8 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:34 | 23 / 107 |
| |
Start making course now people | | 10:20 | 6 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:47 | 31 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:32 | 62 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | 22:39 | 104 / 204 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 8:43 | 79 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:56 | 1 / 133 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 2:13 | 96 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 1:51 | 57 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 24:36 | 46 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | 26:47 | 15 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 25:08 | 3 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:29 | 89 / 157 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| | 23:11 | 43 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 22:42 | 40 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
4 of 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:21 | 4 / 43 |
| |
Little Miltonham Purchase | | 16:33 | 14 / 67 |
| |
Central Selma | | 7:05 | 12 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:00 | 44 / 110 |
| |
Ylämaa long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 13:06 | 36 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 13:05 | 39 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
3 of 10 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | 43:13 | 32 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 39:44 | 12 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 18:59 | 35 / 108 |
| |
Steinløpet | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Gropløpet | | 6:17 | 37 / 104 |
| |
Open sprint | | 8:37 | 22 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 8:45 | 35 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 10:58 | 54 / 163 |
| |
South Walkerwick | | 8:45 | 41 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 8:16 | 9 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 21:07 | 67 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 17:32 | 28 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:53 | 59 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
test | | 14:19 | 21 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 14:49 | 32 / 79 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:34 | 24 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] | | 8:25 | 65 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 7:27 | 36 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 12:15 | 131 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 18:35 | 49 / 138 |
| |
Another random | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 6:47 | 16 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 7:14 | 55 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 6:22 | 8 / 223 |
| |
| 4 | 7:34 | 71 / 223 |
| |
ONLY FOR FROLS | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:42 | 33 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 37:15 | 46 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 36:00 | 42 / 164 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 1:51 | 77 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 1:17 | 37 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 1:21 | 73 / 260 |
| |
Hardt på beinet | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:20 | 70 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 6:09 | 58 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | 6:38 | 116 / 213 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:14 | 15 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | 59:20 | 49 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 27:32 | 60 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:08 | 98 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | 22:10 | 37 / 254 |
| |
| 4 | 23:47 | 54 / 254 |
| |
| 5 | 19:28 | 3 / 254 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 39:21 | 50 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 45:13 | 73 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 26:18 | 36 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 21:46 | 8 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:42 | 65 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 19:47 | 56 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 20:26 | 90 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 32:39 | 39 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 30:10 | 14 / 172 |
| |
Naked mustakorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kokkovuori | | 50:16 | 59 / 109 |
| |
[MAZE 2] | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day3 | | 33:04 | 24 / 79 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | 42:43 | 31 / 93 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:08 | 51 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | 26:15 | 56 / 197 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 25:09 | 56 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 18:06 | 12 / 200 |
| |
Back to randoms | | dnf | | | |
[MAZE] Get out | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:22 | 66 / 146 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 15:21 | 45 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 20:51 | 121 / 183 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 17:35 | 50 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 18:55 | 83 / 169 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 12:03 | 48 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | 29:24 | 57 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:38 | 88 / 215 |
| |
| 4 | 20:47 | 6 / 215 |
| |
fast sprint | | 8:11 | 12 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 18:12 | 44 / 173 |
| |
Somerwick | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 27:10 | 34 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 41:02 | 89 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 12:54 | 43 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 14:17 | 81 / 207 |
| |
ROCAD middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 26:16 | 35 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 30:05 | 92 / 187 |
| |
Eastern fell hill | | dnf | | | |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 25:53 | 50 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:33 | 88 / 153 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:28 | 49 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 9:11 | 44 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 37:31 | 40 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:32 | 30 / 121 |
| |
open orientering.. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:41 | 30 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:52 | 31 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 11:32 | 105 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Just another random | | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:45 | 66 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 47:16 | 50 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 63:11 | 107 / 155 |
| |
Copley, 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 15:25 | 64 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 14:17 | 27 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 31:12 | 27 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | dnf | | | |
Pembroke Bluff | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 23:04 | 28 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 29:22 | 41 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 37:56 | 102 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 18:45 | 66 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 20:17 | 95 / 199 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | 35:05 | 39 / 113 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | 22:54 | 51 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 38:33 | 96 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tonttu night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lyypekki | | 22:49 | 36 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 30:35 | 107 / 188 |
| |
Mt.T | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 22:47 | 42 / 189 |
| |
okad sprint | | 9:28 | 44 / 180 |
| |
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Boston State Forest | 2 | 7:49 | 22 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 4! | 2 | 22:51 | 9 / 42 |
| |
Enjoy it 3! | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 2! | 2 | 8:39 | 17 / 83 |
| |
Enjoy it!!! | | dnf | | | |
Upper Ashlandton | 2 | 11:53 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Longdistans...FLAT | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:54 | 116 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 15:31 | 107 / 198 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | 2 | 65:40 | 52 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | 2 | 23:53 | 50 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | 2 | 15:50 | 147 / 262 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | 2 | 27:33 | 71 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 17:20 | 94 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | 2 | 9:22 | 28 / 237 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | 2 | 14:11 | 45 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Quick | | dnf | | | |
Some course | 2 | 30:47 | 11 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 14:36 | 90 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 16:05 | 130 / 205 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 26:19 | 30 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | 2 | 2:53 | 61 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | dnf | | | |
Jelsa o-løp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | 2 | 16:52 | 16 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:38 | 90 / 272 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 19:26 | 32 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 22:19 | 86 / 220 |
| |
[random] WHT | 2 | 23:36 | 12 / 94 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 8:58 | 49 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:50 | 62 / 336 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 12:12 | 48 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
PMHSP - 3E | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 24:52 | 15 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 57:05 | 28 / 83 |
| |
| | 24:01 | 55 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Long | | 32:25 | 38 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 13:27 | 12 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:49 | 39 / 68 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | 14:53 | 15 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 25:56 | 57 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 5:52 | 42 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 5:59 | 66 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 5:31 | 5 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:58 | 79 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 22:22 | 41 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | 27:37 | 42 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:18 | 27 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 31:22 | 57 / 171 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australian map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:06 | 48 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 35:00 | 33 / 85 |
| |
Street-O | | 15:32 | 54 / 125 |
| |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Kines te garden, landscape | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Speedtest on road | | 8:25 | 30 / 88 |
| |
[ocad] Hillside | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 27:15 | 29 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | | 31:55 | 39 / 80 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | | dnf | | | |
Fox | | 34:25 | 28 / 50 |
| |
14 min of mess | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:54 | 50 / 90 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 12:22 | 32 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 15:01 | 123 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 14:41 | 118 / 209 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 16:36 | 53 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 21:26 | 102 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 9:37 | 54 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 10:00 | 81 / 165 |
| |
comet falls | | 29:03 | 23 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 8:47 | 20 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 12:49 | 132 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 23:43 | 17 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 31:25 | 98 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 14:51 | 24 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 25:00 | 24 / 101 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 24:53 | 75 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | 13:59 | 6 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 13:11 | 54 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 31:04 | 155 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | 13:44 | 81 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 13:33 | 57 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | dnf | | | |
Tonttuvuori Night | | 25:45 | 31 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | dnf | | | |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 16:33 | 29 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 21:39 | 46 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:03 | 61 / 142 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 11:58 | 57 / 156 |
| |
Running comp. | | 19:42 | 40 / 73 |
| |
I am borred | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 24:48 | 58 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 21:41 | 56 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 15:58 | 15 / 159 |
| |
18-20min race | 2 | 23:57 | 12 / 51 |
| |
[WOC03] new middle | | 40:50 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Shig! | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 25:11 | 64 / 139 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 20:17 | 21 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 32:26 | 62 / 153 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:42 | 16 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:07 | 62 / 109 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 20:53 | 22 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 21:11 | 51 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | 2 | 10:42 | 59 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 18:52 | 38 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 18:12 | 55 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 31:06 | 135 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | 2 | 12:24 | 45 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 24:11 | 29 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 11:06 | 40 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | 2 | 13:12 | 4 / 156 |
| |
gunstock | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:31 | 136 / 205 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | 2 | 11:21 | 38 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | 2 | 12:19 | 57 / 263 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Overland | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 23:27 | 42 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 13:11 | 79 / 205 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 20:09 | 86 / 175 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | dnf | | | |
Nice Map | | 56:40 | 8 / 19 |
| |
Compass Training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 13:17 | 11 / 193 |
| |
random SPRINT, Chelsea Forest | | 15:19 | 37 / 86 |
| |
Random, middle | | 20:06 | 27 / 73 |
| |
Sprint, random | | 9:44 | 15 / 111 |
| |
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL | | dnf | | | |
Night Training #1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 5:24 | 96 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | dnf | | | |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint | | 35:28 | 36 / 123 |
| |
Random 2, 10 min? | | 12:01 | 19 / 75 |
| |
Random1, 10 min? | | 11:29 | 27 / 107 |
| |
micro-o | | 13:57 | 58 / 145 |
| |
Tobbe | | 31:27 | 25 / 71 |
| |
Random, around 15 min? | | 19:52 | 35 / 77 |
| |
Nysse Tour -Step1 | | dnf | | | |
Franklin2 [Sprint] | | 18:28 | 29 / 86 |
| |
casper | | 53:45 | 11 / 23 |
| |
Sprintrace | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 15:58 | 32 / 103 |
| |
night-o | | dnf | | | |
LowerMason [Sprint/Short] | | dnf | | | |
BrainTreeTowne - [Short] | | dnf | | | |
Haweswood random | | 34:32 | 21 / 43 |
| |
Western Fordhamton | | dnf | | | |
Martin | | 35:33 | 22 / 35 |
| |
Totally Random 3 | | 26:48 | 21 / 44 |
| |
The Great Challenge | | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE | | 34:15 | 15 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 16:38 | 35 / 146 |
| |
Totally Random 2 | | dnf | | | |
Totally Random | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT (random) | | dnf | | | |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:42 | 53 / 180 |
| |
Fincher Maps - Short | | dnf | | | |
12min Race! | | 19:29 | 37 / 110 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:12 | 12 / 67 |
| |
Legendarløpet | | 28:30 | 15 / 76 |
| |
Mit | | 20:20 | 44 / 68 |
| |
Fart OK Open Championship | | dnf | | | |
random sprint | | 15:21 | 23 / 68 |
| |
Fultontonton, middle | | dnf | | | |
standard map | | dnf | | | |
A taste of Fincher | | 62:35 | 18 / 36 |
| |
Norwood Bald | | dnf | | | |
Old Cambridgewick | | 24:27 | 11 / 37 |
| |
Little Chiswick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 26:21 | 78 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Random,sprint, forest | | dnf | | | |
[random] long, fast and routes | | 50:00 | 34 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 29:10 | 13 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 11:46 | 78 / 228 |
| |
sprint2 !! / benji | | 12:59 | 34 / 108 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 9:33 | 59 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint2 | | 9:39 | 37 / 77 |
| |
Random, sprint1 | | 6:50 | 31 / 96 |
| |
Random, lagom distance | | dnf | | | |
Random, sprint, training | | 12:31 | 59 / 95 |
| |
Litchfieldborough2, sprint | | 15:55 | 30 / 67 |
| |
Litchfieldborough, sprint | | 15:17 | 35 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 14:56 | 56 / 187 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | 19:13 | 37 / 125 |
| |
Highland Sprint 19 | | 17:58 | 37 / 117 |
| |
[sprint tour] little comback | | dnf | | | |
Random middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 25:15 | 142 / 192 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | 2 | 31:40 | 82 / 230 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
fields sprint | | 8:54 | 27 / 126 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 17:43 | 42 / 147 |
| |
Vm-Sprint ! Short | | 3:36 | 61 / 107 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | dnf | | | |
Chiswick | | 22:53 | 16 / 72 |
| |
Charlesburg | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 39:08 | 63 / 118 |
| |
blue | | dnf | | | |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | 20:11 | 53 / 106 |
| |
Fultonburg Village (Random) | | 10:08 | 34 / 106 |
| |
Gunstock | | dnf | | | |
My first one | | 36:30 | 30 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 22:40 | 77 / 250 |
| |
Steep middle. | | dnf | | | |
Fellberg Sprint | | 27:18 | 55 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 29:46 | 57 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | 13:01 | 26 / 129 |
| |
Open Opens short | | 25:46 | 51 / 84 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 14:10 | 47 / 115 |
| |
#6 Per Ledin is the KING! | | dnf | | | |
No Idea! | | 8:05 | 55 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 34:13 | 44 / 106 |
| |
sprint(?) | | 42:42 | 18 / 40 |
| |
birdflue | | 37:35 | 43 / 62 |
| |
supersprint | | 12:55 | 45 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Supersprint. | | dnf | | | |
TeekSu Sprint | | 16:21 | 18 / 160 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 8:50 | 58 / 109 |
| |
dd | | 13:50 | 38 / 77 |
| |
ugh!!! | | 20:43 | 26 / 63 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw | | 37:59 | 40 / 76 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 21:04 | 71 / 171 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | 31:29 | 53 / 138 |
| |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 14:18 | 69 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 23:08 | 52 / 166 |
| |
Lower Pembrokeham Gorge | | 42:35 | 24 / 53 |
| |
Chelseaton | | dnf | | | |
Just a random map... | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 3:29 | 33 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 25:02 | 57 / 148 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Comps. | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 29:25 | 51 / 133 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 32:25 | 35 / 121 |
| |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 15:26 | 82 / 126 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[random] 50-50 short | | 28:22 | 22 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 30:15 | 78 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 14:06 | 95 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | dnf | | | |
Shermantowne forest. Day 1 | | 41:03 | 11 / 50 |
| |
Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Day 1, sprint | | 5:06 | 17 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | 31:11 | 44 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 12:51 | 77 / 183 |
| |
A randomizer map | | 12:19 | 39 / 99 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 25:30 | 48 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 25:40 | 68 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM Booring map!!! | | 21:20 | 28 / 80 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 10:43 | 38 / 221 |
| |
Welcome to the Selma Farm | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Township | | 40:21 | 44 / 120 |
| |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:56 | 80 / 148 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | dnf | | | |
The Sprint | 2 | 9:23 | 84 / 169 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 25:04 | 51 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | 2 | 10:28 | 54 / 243 |
| |
park-o | | 25:23 | 105 / 167 |
| |
slui | | 3:38 | 92 / 150 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 | | 62:00 | 38 / 81 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) - Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | 2 | 6:05 | 70 / 174 |
| |
haha | | 14:23 | 56 / 124 |
| |
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | 2 | 26:25 | 107 / 238 |
| |
Long sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
My OCAD sprint! | 2 | 6:40 | 75 / 329 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | 2 | 27:05 | 61 / 171 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | 2 | 25:16 | 22 / 148 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | 2 | 11:54 | 52 / 176 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | 2 | 10:53 | 54 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | 2 | dnf | | | |
Real ocad map from France | 2 | 3:24 | 58 / 299 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | 2 | 19:29 | 102 / 254 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | 2 | 5:24 | 33 / 253 |
| |
Fast Sprint | 2 | 3:27 | 116 / 219 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
liten øy | 2 | 3:24 | 51 / 213 |
| |
Hamptonfield middle | | 39:26 | 31 / 96 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | 2 | 9:53 | 39 / 260 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | 2 | 14:57 | 96 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | 2 | 12:59 | 182 / 240 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | 2 | 12:12 | 187 / 246 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | dnf | | | |
open,funny and short sprint | 2 | 7:41 | 68 / 298 |
| |