Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 50:44 | 114 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 67:58 | 140 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 55:41 | 96 / 133 |
| |
La Totale, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:54 | 141 / 205 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 33:30 | 99 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 25:46 | 113 / 178 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 65:28 | 96 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | 2 | 39:11 | 140 / 194 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 27:52 | 111 / 151 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 25:12 | 83 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 22:23 | 107 / 164 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 32:43 | 92 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 15:21 | 90 / 105 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | 18:37 | 19 / 71 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | | 34:25 | 88 / 125 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 56:06 | 85 / 142 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 25:23 | 73 / 136 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 25:00 | 96 / 160 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 56:21 | 93 / 129 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 54:32 | 69 / 105 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 41:35 | 150 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 40:43 | 137 / 201 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 32:46 | 112 / 170 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 93:01 | 86 / 122 |
| |
Kleven short middle | | 38:04 | 70 / 100 |
| |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | 50:56 | 62 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 47:37 | 106 / 163 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 38:11 | 91 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 36:37 | 104 / 167 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 37:01 | 90 / 130 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 52:20 | 79 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 58:34 | 137 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 70:19 | 140 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 26:03 | 90 / 127 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | | 28:04 | 48 / 87 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 12:10 | 92 / 140 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 37:36 | 119 / 152 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 57:35 | 84 / 144 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 1025 mar E3 | | 17:54 | 29 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E2 | | 37:21 | 45 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 29:13 | 61 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 51:12 | 119 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 39:38 | 104 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 74:43 | 87 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 28:14 | 88 / 174 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | 2 | 47:21 | 116 / 162 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 61:17 | 82 / 159 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 37:08 | 82 / 121 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 75:44 | 97 / 144 |
| |
Random Control Pick | | 42:42 | 46 / 63 |
| |
Old Holliston | | 30:29 | 63 / 78 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 63:52 | 93 / 136 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 77:46 | 90 / 119 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 38:48 | 108 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 52:34 | 123 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 70:41 | 103 / 140 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 55:05 | 94 / 139 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 55:02 | 123 / 189 |
| |
Random Map.. | | 55:46 | 33 / 57 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 72:02 | 69 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 65:54 | 102 / 144 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 43:31 | 128 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
Race | | 53:39 | 48 / 61 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 89:33 | 127 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 78:19 | 120 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 59:08 | 102 / 136 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 55:59 | 84 / 142 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 95:34 | 101 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 71:46 | 77 / 112 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 79:22 | 90 / 143 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 46:14 | 103 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | 71:11 | 41 / 49 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 61:34 | 84 / 135 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:09 | 89 / 147 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 31:28 | 117 / 139 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 70:08 | 78 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 46:48 | 95 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 63:50 | 131 / 174 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 64:55 | 114 / 147 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 72:46 | 105 / 132 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 61:47 | 96 / 130 |
| |
Almost done .... | | 79:18 | 36 / 50 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 48:51 | 120 / 172 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | 2 | 46:25 | 111 / 161 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 63:53 | 92 / 136 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 29:46 | 99 / 144 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 28:43 | 89 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 44:12 | 126 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 39:40 | 96 / 159 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 49:51 | 108 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 20:14 | 156 / 208 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | 102:36 | 78 / 154 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E1 | | 74:08 | 50 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 43:20 | 119 / 152 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 39:01 | 148 / 201 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 49:13 | 142 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | 61:50 | 68 / 130 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 49:41 | 113 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 42:58 | 112 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 45:14 | 101 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 24:04 | 107 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 20:16 | 150 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | 81:10 | 71 / 116 |
| |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | 22:16 | 76 / 121 |
| |
Vähäjärvi | | 36:27 | 99 / 125 |
| |
Sprint | | 33:58 | 90 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 86:49 | 97 / 152 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E1 | | 67:23 | 64 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 42:44 | 117 / 156 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 69:13 | 56 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | 133:03 | 54 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 135:11 | 108 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:14 | 153 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 26:52 | 129 / 241 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:57 | 205 / 320 |
| |
| 3 | 12:00 | 179 / 320 |
| |
| 4 | 9:46 | 154 / 320 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 71:53 | 102 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 53:37 | 115 / 226 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 51:23 | 91 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 60:57 | 128 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 38:17 | 146 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 68:19 | 131 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 45:20 | 148 / 228 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 64:02 | 125 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mohed middle | | 78:17 | 77 / 108 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 72:08 | 108 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 48:05 | 84 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 33:48 | 115 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 39:22 | 108 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 71:29 | 118 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 36:38 | 132 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 35:14 | 134 / 189 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 14:02 | 155 / 187 |
| |
January race | | 67:59 | 93 / 150 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 194:39 | 97 / 116 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 68:16 | 113 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 30:54 | 148 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 67:04 | 109 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 40:00 | 112 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 35:01 | 111 / 180 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 106:43 | 128 / 264 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 51:36 | 85 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 47:42 | 107 / 148 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 97:43 | 118 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 38:10 | 143 / 184 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 103:32 | 114 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 30:58 | 140 / 204 |
| |
short3 | | 40:22 | 57 / 98 |
| |
Pink competition of death | | 42:22 | 78 / 117 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 38:37 | 101 / 134 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:10 | 133 / 169 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 63:06 | 105 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 53:20 | 131 / 185 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 84:51 | 134 / 165 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 35:51 | 130 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 42:08 | 84 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 41:27 | 141 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 111:17 | 122 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 42:24 | 166 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 58:58 | 118 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 81:35 | 158 / 213 |
| |
smallworld | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 97:59 | 97 / 167 |
| |
cf traning | | 86:08 | 75 / 117 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:22 | 178 / 292 |
| |
CFEB 13P_3 | | 59:09 | 43 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 13P_2 | | 51:15 | 56 / 80 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 66:46 | 89 / 143 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 48:04 | 126 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 56:34 | 103 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 67:58 | 122 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 53:06 | 149 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 69:58 | 92 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 93:53 | 128 / 179 |
| |
Ravai Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 62:18 | 91 / 172 |
| |
Ravai | | 49:12 | 124 / 201 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 95:38 | 143 / 201 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 46:22 | 78 / 104 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 100:58 | 148 / 190 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 87:00 | 119 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:47 | 129 / 226 |
| |
CFEB 13M_5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:27 | 49 / 80 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 59:34 | 111 / 155 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 81:29 | 116 / 275 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 61:52 | 115 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:28 | 144 / 230 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 98:47 | 127 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 79:43 | 165 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 62:53 | 145 / 182 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 55:30 | 163 / 224 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 67:35 | 119 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 106:42 | 149 / 203 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 93:49 | 152 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | 2 | 86:49 | 185 / 261 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 73:16 | 116 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 74:01 | 121 / 154 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 99:43 | 131 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 80:48 | 124 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 65:25 | 96 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 109:16 | 82 / 153 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 60:15 | 168 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 68:05 | 134 / 209 |
| |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 81:59 | 85 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 71:12 | 147 / 205 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 88:58 | 113 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakarai CE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:07 | 108 / 140 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 100:47 | 138 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 47:16 | 128 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:23 | 159 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 52:30 | 165 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:23 | 128 / 178 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | 2 | 97:52 | 127 / 200 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 56:02 | 92 / 135 |
| |
Grande Forret | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:52 | 152 / 205 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 90:02 | 93 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:39 | 206 / 250 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 65:12 | 118 / 160 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:49 | 164 / 217 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:38 | 181 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 101:09 | 121 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 81:31 | 156 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 76:00 | 123 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 59:57 | 135 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 101:13 | 200 / 334 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 88:45 | 134 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 64:55 | 90 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 29:44 | 199 / 295 |
| |
Under 10? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:51 | 225 / 314 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 26:19 | 162 / 220 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 61:47 | 133 / 181 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
test | | 63:45 | 140 / 212 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 99:05 | 99 / 128 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 60:36 | 112 / 157 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 82:32 | 136 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 31:16 | 160 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 23:36 | 213 / 249 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 77:22 | 184 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 62:37 | 190 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 102:31 | 223 / 307 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 71:48 | 170 / 219 |
| |
swe-middle | | 59:50 | 163 / 216 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 79:24 | 153 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 50:43 | 120 / 204 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | 2 | 80:29 | 197 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 78:22 | 122 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 56:57 | 159 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 69:32 | 172 / 213 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 24:42 | 86 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 62:35 | 155 / 208 |
| |