Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Middle Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | dnf | | | |
Micro O | | 23:53 | 127 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Ruggles | | 15:16 | 68 / 151 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 14:50 | 85 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 33:22 | 167 / 225 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 62:18 | 111 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 26:00 | 67 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 21:58 | 102 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 30:41 | 163 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 33:17 | 79 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 17:41 | 100 / 229 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 44:22 | 135 / 170 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:27 | 109 / 317 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Quillane 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 14:38 | 51 / 132 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 24:15 | 96 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 22:23 | 83 / 251 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
mappa di silvio | | 14:44 | 48 / 122 |
| |
Hartola III night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 32:14 | 58 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 8:31 | 140 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 15:11 | 48 / 147 |
| |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 19:27 | 95 / 138 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | 48:36 | 50 / 88 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 30:50 | 133 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 31:06 | 74 / 156 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 12:37 | 34 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 | 2 | 26:53 | 5 / 97 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 18:08 | 92 / 280 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 8:22 | 153 / 280 |
| |
Test | | 22:36 | 49 / 78 |
| |
Fantasy-test 1 | | 7:39 | 64 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 22:38 | 93 / 160 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 31:35 | 121 / 216 |
| |
1.3km | | 20:12 | 72 / 134 |
| |
Run! | | 33:06 | 47 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 46:05 | 131 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | dnf | | | |
1,5km, OK race! | | 10:18 | 76 / 197 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:43 | 42 / 163 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:09 | 60 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 29:25 | 162 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | 27:10 | 40 / 80 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 37:23 | 153 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 51:45 | 125 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:29 | 141 / 276 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 27:32 | 71 / 188 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 42:06 | 71 / 251 |
| |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Single Leg Random | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 1 | 2 | 19:00 | 76 / 175 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 36:58 | 120 / 248 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | 2 | 19:13 | 137 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 29:11 | 126 / 272 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | 2 | 22:58 | 120 / 229 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 24:14 | 59 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 23:32 | 112 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 19:30 | 118 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 15:21 | 86 / 192 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:33 | 108 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 18:17 | 20 / 180 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 25:23 | 57 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 30:15 | 31 / 139 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | 2 | 18:53 | 76 / 278 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 26:07 | 95 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 25:16 | 106 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 29:48 | 78 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 18:46 | 96 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 8:33 | 43 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 15:31 | 134 / 279 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 25:49 | 90 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 15:10 | 31 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 23:41 | 10 / 106 |
| |
test | | 0:35 | 61 / 126 |
| |
watertown | | 34:53 | 15 / 94 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 14:23 | 87 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | 14:47 | 25 / 100 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 10:08 | 92 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 17:37 | 93 / 157 |
| |
waterspeed | | 22:28 | 8 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen.. | | 21:36 | 58 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 3:58 | 56 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 16:05 | 64 / 174 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:11 | 36 / 113 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 23:59 | 78 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 21:58 | 47 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 22:57 | 152 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 17:40 | 78 / 247 |
| |
night-0 | 2 | 12:32 | 19 / 39 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:01 | 50 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 30:38 | 83 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 30:10 | 66 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | 2 | 15:55 | 76 / 304 |
| |
Fantasy map | 2 | 7:18 | 103 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | 2 | 16:37 | 85 / 204 |
| |
Bakken | 2 | 8:04 | 159 / 256 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 21:30 | 30 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 31:20 | 52 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 20:44 | 51 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 72:49 | 48 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 63:20 | 65 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 38:07 | 95 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 43:05 | 92 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | 2 | 9:10 | 16 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 41:36 | 81 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 38:51 | 68 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | 2 | 26:09 | 47 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | 2 | 28:34 | 109 / 232 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
veivalg | 2 | 6:31 | 75 / 160 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
random - 2.2km - black ground | 2 | 20:37 | 28 / 131 |
| |
detail weird forest comp | 2 | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | 2 | 12:39 | 68 / 212 |
| |
Ravinen | 2 | 17:32 | 87 / 195 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | 2 | 20:50 | 82 / 289 |
| |
city and park | 2 | 33:55 | 62 / 115 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | 2 | 6:06 | 316 / 501 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | 2 | 61:22 | 106 / 240 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | 2 | 19:46 | 75 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 22:32 | 76 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | 2 | 18:07 | 22 / 113 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | 2 | 20:10 | 26 / 167 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | 2 | 43:54 | 67 / 176 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 15:31 | 21 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
City-O 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 15:21 | 78 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
which one??? | 2 | 7:13 | 16 / 74 |
| |
smolfejden | | 27:15 | 18 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | 2 | 39:07 | 77 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 34:15 | 78 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | 2 | 42:31 | 150 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 17:49 | 134 / 243 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | 2 | 38:42 | 85 / 150 |
| |
Night-O, 3.1km 10c | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 36:59 | 92 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 37:29 | 93 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 27:26 | 108 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 29:58 | 110 / 196 |
| |
Gul bana | 2 | 8:02 | 27 / 143 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | 2 | 73:57 | 88 / 137 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | 43:42 | 45 / 100 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | 2 | 27:45 | 55 / 153 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | 2 | 42:32 | 112 / 181 |
| |
Teaser | 2 | 17:39 | 88 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | 2 | 46:47 | 68 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 35:45 | 91 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | dnf | | | |
TEST 0,4 km | 2 | 5:47 | 101 / 188 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | 2 | 28:40 | 64 / 121 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | 2 | 48:51 | 68 / 153 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | 2 | 41:14 | 63 / 125 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
heja | 2 | dnf | | | |
<<<<>>>> | | 40:56 | 60 / 141 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy 2 | 2 | 46:30 | 62 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 17:57 | 138 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | 2 | 12:38 | 129 / 212 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | 2 | 38:29 | 98 / 162 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short middle distance. glhf | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Final | 2 | 41:53 | 87 / 113 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | 2 | 13:22 | 88 / 219 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | 2 | 26:01 | 100 / 192 |
| |
Challenge01 | 2 | 65:09 | 94 / 124 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 48:25 | 136 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | 2 | 25:22 | 36 / 155 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | 2 | 45:06 | 134 / 242 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | 2 | 24:38 | 80 / 179 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | 2 | 39:13 | 88 / 135 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | 2 | 53:22 | 82 / 144 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | 2 | 41:04 | 70 / 112 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | 2 | 30:31 | 100 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | 29:20 | 90 / 187 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 31:44 | 68 / 89 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 14:31 | 1 / 125 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 13:19 | 79 / 125 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 22:25 | 91 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 22:26 | 156 / 219 |
| |
Gamblers hill | | 13:01 | 50 / 80 |
| |
Random1 | | dnf | | | |
intro 00 | | 3:50 | 67 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 29:44 | 98 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:06 | 43 / 53 |
| |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 11:32 | 69 / 145 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 24:59 | 81 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 45:19 | 94 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 17:14 | 128 / 228 |
| |
Bowmanborough | | 15:22 | 45 / 74 |
| |
Supersprint. | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 15:33 | 130 / 183 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 15:38 | 101 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | 21:13 | 35 / 118 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | dnf | | | |
butler yellow easy | | 17:06 | 44 / 92 |
| |
Eliot | | 20:44 | 51 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 19:01 | 83 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 27:16 | 127 / 204 |
| |
Test - don't run | | 6:57 | 72 / 98 |
| |
| | 32:25 | 48 / 72 |
| |
South Dean Gorge | | 22:42 | 57 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | 63:20 | 69 / 138 |
| |
Mattapanville | | 27:50 | 84 / 151 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | dnf | | | |
a randomizer night! | | 32:53 | 15 / 56 |
| |
Konring courses | | 28:41 | 76 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 18:32 | 141 / 224 |
| |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | 61:28 | 61 / 111 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 9:37 | 134 / 225 |
| |
... | | 8:36 | 46 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 29:35 | 146 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | dnf | | | |
Another long sprint | | 50:18 | 33 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 17:27 | 133 / 241 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 12:21 | 120 / 149 |
| |
haha | | 14:43 | 55 / 93 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 33:56 | 129 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 33:04 | 120 / 197 |
| |
Random, Open | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 32:00 | 57 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 13:26 | 193 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 8:13 | 227 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 12:42 | 108 / 227 |
| |
A randomizer map!!! | | dnf | | | |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 13:17 | 99 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 12:42 | 82 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | 35:06 | 65 / 112 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 18:11 | 119 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 14:51 | 97 / 209 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 32:56 | 116 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 16:36 | 137 / 205 |
| |
Lakerintti | | 30:37 | 80 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 10:36 | 154 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | 19:46 | 159 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 15:46 | 114 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 15:47 | 141 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | 88:15 | 56 / 80 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:56 | 125 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | 2 | 3:28 | 117 / 219 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | 2 | 26:21 | 134 / 230 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 16:51 | 122 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 60:57 | 122 / 215 |
| |
Contour Only | | 22:58 | 84 / 153 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 30:36 | 115 / 140 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 12:28 | 128 / 165 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 21:03 | 99 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 34:12 | 130 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | dnf | | | |
randomizer maps, where are you?? | | 74:53 | 18 / 63 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 15:50 | 71 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 17:03 | 158 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 29:39 | 111 / 158 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | dnf | | | |
Random map anno 1960! | | 24:18 | 101 / 146 |
| |
OCAD DELUXE | | 27:36 | 77 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 35:11 | 108 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 16:38 | 81 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | dnf | | | |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 13:12 | 104 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 14:12 | 118 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:27 | 105 / 183 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 20:20 | 148 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 8:33 | 125 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 9:58 | 124 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 13:49 | 161 / 198 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 21:10 | 93 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 20:40 | 151 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 48:33 | 141 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | 2 | 27:52 | 114 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 27:40 | 218 / 272 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 38:29 | 133 / 192 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | dnf | | | |