Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 40:57 | 110 / 181 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 19:52 | 131 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 27:51 | 146 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 12:51 | 199 / 291 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 26:20 | 160 / 248 |
| |
portugal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 25:33 | 127 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 42:03 | 171 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 34:38 | 124 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 32:38 | 102 / 160 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 38:12 | 108 / 146 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 47:32 | 106 / 193 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 16:56 | 104 / 183 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 29:51 | 138 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 29:46 | 122 / 215 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 37:10 | 67 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 16:30 | 87 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 26:01 | 152 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | dnf | | | |
BRASIL | | 29:09 | 39 / 69 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
course des grnouilles | | 14:32 | 72 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | 2 | 36:12 | 99 / 176 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 10:45 | 56 / 97 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 48:05 | 62 / 83 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 28:44 | 76 / 143 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 17:27 | 56 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 42:47 | 119 / 162 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 37:50 | 136 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:48 | 123 / 222 |
| |
Healt | | 21:44 | 79 / 124 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 27:31 | 108 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Mitico 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 44:24 | 71 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 29:03 | 75 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 21:43 | 118 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | 41:32 | 55 / 99 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 13:37 | 51 / 97 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 48:15 | 111 / 145 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 21:53 | 120 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | 12:10 | 38 / 123 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 55:36 | 169 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | dnf | | | |
OKL | | 8:35 | 66 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | dnf | | | |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | 12:16 | 44 / 73 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 21:20 | 70 / 92 |
| |
super dreamland | | 24:40 | 51 / 84 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 57:29 | 116 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 40:42 | 89 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Third | | 68:18 | 93 / 124 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | 41:18 | 51 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 40:49 | 132 / 183 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 34:07 | 85 / 162 |
| |
(ocad)made up map | | 48:50 | 51 / 82 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 8:53 | 47 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 10:29 | 57 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 7:24 | 84 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 8:44 | 102 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 6:49 | 82 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 6:22 | 132 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 16:40 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | 19:08 | 43 / 68 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 12:48 | 46 / 93 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 8:33 | 84 / 132 |
| |
Æljforest Mellom | | 53:03 | 39 / 58 |
| |
Open Sprint Three | | 12:38 | 35 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 12:27 | 86 / 128 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 26:32 | 72 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:10 | 81 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:53 | 78 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:37 | 109 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 5:24 | 92 / 150 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 13:34 | 66 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | dnf | | | |
woodland national park | | 7:27 | 63 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 13:00 | 46 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 9:19 | 47 / 86 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 39:39 | 78 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 33:57 | 104 / 175 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | 2 | 32:57 | 140 / 235 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 32:14 | 62 / 118 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 45:39 | 113 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 47:06 | 125 / 163 |
| |
lop | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 38:55 | 111 / 166 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 18:57 | 84 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 44:28 | 124 / 175 |
| |
run run | | 26:29 | 56 / 87 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 68:51 | 128 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | 2 | 61:43 | 82 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | 2 | 39:23 | 179 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | 2 | 31:06 | 208 / 327 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 32:05 | 146 / 213 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 48:29 | 90 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 46:51 | 140 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:22 | 93 / 225 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 48:59 | 85 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 58:38 | 124 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:08 | 234 / 396 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 42:18 | 114 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 75:09 | 98 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:26 | 143 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 38:49 | 72 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 19:59 | 141 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 50:09 | 102 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 58:31 | 119 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 20:55 | 159 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 35:21 | 162 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 56:11 | 136 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:37 | 148 / 203 |
| |
champs | | 22:31 | 34 / 72 |
| |
CHAMPS | | 18:34 | 30 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
| | 28:22 | 87 / 136 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 21:27 | 139 / 242 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 51:00 | 90 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 20:02 | 84 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 8:53 | 94 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 80:44 | 154 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 13:30 | 85 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 38:08 | 106 / 151 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 18:57 | 100 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 22:51 | 87 / 136 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 55:44 | 160 / 266 |
| |
Castle | | 29:36 | 98 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 42:41 | 138 / 204 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | 43:30 | 74 / 102 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 31:59 | 154 / 195 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | 47:42 | 84 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 31:05 | 149 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 38:17 | 148 / 228 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 38:40 | 100 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 52:30 | 157 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | 2 | 48:44 | 166 / 236 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 25:19 | 84 / 156 |
| |
downhill | | 19:43 | 95 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 37:49 | 79 / 116 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 41:50 | 127 / 246 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 | | 40:50 | 49 / 77 |
| |
high open race | | 33:29 | 77 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 36:48 | 89 / 132 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 24:10 | 126 / 182 |
| |
Newbury Test | | dnf | | | |
pmm (night) | | dnf | | | |
Bokskoen | | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 3 | | 23:53 | 111 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 17:13 | 121 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 19:48 | 99 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:57 | 267 / 399 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 20:15 | 186 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 31:19 | 203 / 331 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 25:51 | 142 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 40:04 | 198 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 33:16 | 129 / 200 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 27:32 | 101 / 116 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 18:58 | 167 / 235 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 27:22 | 141 / 220 |
| |
pjul 3 | | 21:38 | 11 / 29 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 36:09 | 79 / 128 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 30:46 | 59 / 119 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 45:51 | 106 / 145 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 29:04 | 132 / 233 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 38:05 | 31 / 82 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 26:20 | 116 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 20:30 | 84 / 173 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 38:50 | 83 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 6:26 | 129 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 25:53 | 109 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:00 | 80 / 182 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | 28:51 | 38 / 158 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 22:53 | 100 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 6:48 | 100 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 62:11 | 104 / 172 |
| |
which one??? | | 8:20 | 22 / 62 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | 18:54 | 93 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k | | 41:24 | 100 / 139 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 39:08 | 98 / 174 |
| |
Gul bana | | 8:49 | 45 / 110 |
| |
Teaser | | 19:49 | 83 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 20:45 | 106 / 230 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 28:10 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 24:40 | 73 / 140 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 10:57 | 65 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 37:28 | 86 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 22:11 | 100 / 192 |
| |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 12:53 | 74 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 34:09 | 85 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 45:15 | 88 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 17:52 | 132 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 32:11 | 113 / 168 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 19:13 | 93 / 137 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 19:30 | 89 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 45:39 | 56 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 27:19 | 103 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 31:17 | 60 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 26:45 | 79 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 28:35 | 77 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 28:28 | 79 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 38:52 | 105 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 25:01 | 70 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | 50:00 | 38 / 133 |
| |
Gunstock | | 27:07 | 50 / 75 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day3] | | 39:17 | 79 / 115 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] | | 33:08 | 52 / 126 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 39:22 | 58 / 100 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 11:38 | 68 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 9:59 | 53 / 164 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 27:57 | 50 / 106 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | dnf | | | |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 16:11 | 82 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 22:25 | 64 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 32:55 | 83 / 135 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 37:11 | 60 / 118 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 29:08 | 65 / 114 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 36:02 | 41 / 117 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
1,3 km Sprint | | 32:38 | 52 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | dnf | | | |
Fast cup::NIGHT:: | | 5:31 | 32 / 47 |
| |
ROCAD Middle - OK | | 68:28 | 89 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 38:53 | 92 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 20:13 | 118 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 29:22 | 81 / 131 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 51:23 | 48 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 40:07 | 121 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 24:33 | 121 / 177 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 29:54 | 107 / 139 |
| |
Fast cup 2 | | 4:58 | 67 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 49:17 | 88 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 31:21 | 108 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 48:51 | 91 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 38:43 | 83 / 163 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 16:10 | 92 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 10:43 | 91 / 150 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 23:16 | 79 / 139 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 01 | | 22:52 | 144 / 238 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 17:19 | 119 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 26:42 | 131 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 28:41 | 71 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 17:12 | 113 / 198 |
| |
Waterring! | | 19:53 | 44 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 26:57 | 75 / 156 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 17:34 | 60 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | 32:35 | 65 / 115 |
| |
Random | | 12:19 | 47 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 69:07 | 88 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | 71:24 | 57 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 53:04 | 87 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 28:25 | 91 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 42:56 | 72 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 37:00 | 81 / 127 |
| |
yoyoyo | | 9:54 | 59 / 123 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | dnf | | | |
Putten 4,0 km | | 44:02 | 56 / 117 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 28:37 | 106 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 23:44 | 93 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 54:22 | 101 / 183 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 45:54 | 81 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 31:54 | 86 / 121 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 26:42 | 83 / 122 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 17:05 | 70 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 11:55 | 106 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 61:51 | 80 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 27:26 | 68 / 91 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 60:08 | 81 / 106 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | 16:48 | 62 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 49:48 | 48 / 119 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | 15:27 | 67 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 22:27 | 93 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:39 | 95 / 206 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 17:01 | 74 / 101 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 63:09 | 79 / 136 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 14:55 | 104 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 44:07 | 70 / 109 |
| |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 44:40 | 70 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 49:53 | 92 / 164 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup, Short | | 32:01 | 137 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 31:30 | 90 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 35:49 | 88 / 184 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 29:58 | 78 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] made in 10 min | | 60:57 | 51 / 74 |
| |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 11:37 | 81 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 42:57 | 66 / 90 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 30:55 | 115 / 148 |
| |
Flat and fast | | 17:04 | 60 / 81 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 14:53 | 134 / 174 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 46:10 | 60 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 16:29 | 108 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 21:46 | 81 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 7:58 | 86 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | 25:29 | 43 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 17:33 | 40 / 129 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 13:23 | 140 / 211 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 24:13 | 78 / 190 |
| |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 25:57 | 142 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 22:06 | 168 / 212 |
| |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | 17:33 | 77 / 144 |
| |
Chiswick | | 26:49 | 47 / 72 |
| |
Random somewhere2 | | 18:38 | 50 / 77 |
| |
Random somewhere1 | | 13:25 | 63 / 110 |
| |
Charlesburg | | 35:52 | 31 / 49 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Atkinson Random | | 62:32 | 50 / 66 |
| |
Gunstock | | 17:11 | 59 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 33:30 | 144 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 39:19 | 112 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | 16:32 | 66 / 129 |
| |
Supersprint. | | dnf | | | |
TeekSu Sprint | | 20:22 | 85 / 160 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 26:03 | 93 / 171 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:26 | 96 / 111 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | 28:05 | 60 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 14:46 | 108 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | 31:09 | 87 / 135 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | 40:48 | 66 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 15:35 | 131 / 183 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 15:39 | 139 / 221 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | dnf | | | |
[random] torah's short race | | 30:48 | 74 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 16:31 | 107 / 196 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 30:30 | 95 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 16:44 | 69 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 19:04 | 89 / 204 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 17:49 | 139 / 224 |
| |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | 50:10 | 36 / 86 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 12:50 | 178 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 33:08 | 87 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 29:06 | 107 / 197 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 21:59 | 105 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 16:23 | 118 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 15:15 | 134 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | 60:44 | 51 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 39:31 | 117 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 49:38 | 74 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 30:18 | 132 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 4:06 | 136 / 223 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 3:59 | 102 / 162 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 18:34 | 82 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 32:11 | 110 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 22:35 | 118 / 211 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 11:01 | 104 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Newest Mitmap | | 19:55 | 108 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | dnf | | | |
Heath-[Random-Middle] | | 60:31 | 19 / 53 |
| |
Little Alewife | | dnf | | | |
Ardales sprint | | 46:01 | 123 / 196 |
| |
Middle Atkinson | | 49:12 | 46 / 81 |
| |
Beaverboro Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 16:16 | 115 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 25:08 | 83 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 57:17 | 112 / 215 |
| |
Contour Only | | 20:20 | 74 / 153 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 39:19 | 148 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 26:27 | 114 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 43:57 | 123 / 208 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 17:14 | 142 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 12:33 | 112 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:44 | 120 / 183 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 22:25 | 167 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 45:41 | 139 / 167 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 13:59 | 181 / 220 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 65:50 | 53 / 90 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 9:02 | 184 / 263 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 26:13 | 122 / 187 |
| |