Catching Features

Baumann 2018

Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 2 races)
Series Races:1. Klein Bottle
 2. CFEB 2018-03-01
 3. CFEB 2018-03-15
 4. CFEB 2018-04-01
 5. Boy surface = Moebius + Disc
 6. CFEB 2018-05-15
 7. CFEB 2018-06-01
 8. CFEB 2018-06-15
 9. CFEB 2018-07-01
 10. CFEB 2018-07-15
 11. CFEB 2018-08-01
 12. CFEB 2018-05-15
 13. CFEB 2018-09-01
 14. CFEB 2018-09-15

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Race 14Total
1. Pale100.00100.0090.0098.88100.00100.00100.0098.50100.0099.0299.96100.0099.01.1195.37
2. Bullen75.8588.7473.91089.0093.0191.7693.0549.7490.9885.76081.9390.971004.70
3. Anton Uhov.97.32100.00100.0092.7098.29..97.18100.00100.000100.00100.00985.49
4. Ben Sand85.6783.2062.7177.75085.3635.0883.5676.6680.0086.00.74.8880.03910.89
5. Lindblom9863.73083.2688.9758.8173.9454.27082.58088.8868.8875.1888.86827.35
6. Pekka Rantala41.2181.4042.3983.2865.5592.0866.0763.3953.5123.0887.6983.0443.4253.49815.32
7. WST62.8270.43078.1852.5387.42068.130089.3970.2378.4788.19745.79
8. Landli093.320091.7187.3466.00082.6287.9794.52.097.62701.10
9. oksove.77.2656.0077.5168.3771.2273.4651.5553.0478.2680.04...686.71
10. John Wick30.080067.5764.7568.35076.0616.5957.7573.0266.14075.57595.88
11. jpasturiza092.0473.50...0038.6883.2689.6391.2886.54.554.93
12. SERG25.1757.1552.390066.9148.180074.75052.4446.2863.76487.04
13. Mala90.72.097.9692.3497.5191.87.......470.41
14. Everton Markus77.080096.6073.2776.3979.81.0.....403.14
15. ur42.740043.83057.7934.1153.1656.1857.2151.0800.396.10
16. Roman99.1699.7195.4296.470.........390.77
17. Krasimir25.86.0068.2900.63.0167.0751.9153.6552.73.382.52
18. honzau43.4336.35046.6955.3946.4104.1530.6032.4652.03023.070370.60
19. Antonio Mariani.......80.7063.91075.5073.7971.20.365.10
20. nemytoff47.1100.062.95031.2443.5562.7268.13010.273.83329.78
21. MChub054.7036.4927.72039.8100036.74018.3547.6635.87297.33
22. smed.90.7285.8796.500.........273.09
23. Felloop00..070.80076.02051.4571.6800.269.94
24. Rulltrappa0..0089.28....89.11..85.87264.27
25. CalleP.48.350..52.2336.3852.6463.67.....253.27
26. Carl Josefsson0.77.00000088.1000083.3300248.43
27. ManuelHorta........0066.9477.12090.10234.16
28. juliano pereira..0...077.63069.4900086.61233.73
29. Greig Hamilton0......57.0052.88.087.3400197.22
30. janands......91.31100.00......191.31
31. BäverPower.94.17..0097.07.0.....191.23
32. B2OBK.95.67092.890.........188.56
33. rossmaxmo.95.96.90.94..........186.91
34. Mad Moose..........046.2659.9480.30186.50
35. a-haugskott........0..77.0981.96.159.05
36. Casper Skepp..0........070.8083.39154.19
37. engstrom0.00054.8750.52047.8200000153.22
38. Kalugin Andrey..072.58..54.9700...19.884.09151.53
39. Uffe0...082.9500..67.18.0.150.13
40. Erwin Putzeys8.5154.1811.0827.8719.25025.240......146.14
41. Moren-o........75.0968.55....143.64
42. Valverde.74.650..0..59.75.....134.40
43. Rafael0....48.16033.330.48.210..129.69
44. Alex-Meaow005.4257.14020.27000000.44.73127.57
45. andre de veirman0..34.56.59.4229.32.......123.30
46. Arthur Raichmann..00....044.2059.4119.1700122.78
47. Jadir9.240.17.3330.3847.3000.....0104.25
48. Alri...0.......97.76..97.76
49. Yury02.9013.77000007.14031.6837.434.84.97.75
50. mogd001.........096.77...96.77
51. Ali...........96.32.096.32
52. Marius TØ..095.84..........95.84
53. Forzza....93.30.........93.30
54. Louis Haltz............29.8962.9992.87
55. Rico...92.46...00..0..92.46
56. Olof Sandgren.91.45............91.45
57. Jissbacke.......89.32......89.32
58. Zakhar Navros....018.29000000070.6488.93
59. Anton Källström.....88.08000000..88.08
60. OLofsson........87.72.....87.72
61. Skalkin...........0087.4287.42
62. Alvaro Prieto............86.73.86.73
63. Yan Sundqvist.83.820...........83.82
64. fryderyk_pryjma.....80.350.......80.35
65. energy1986.....76.620.......76.62
66. jeb76.32.............76.32
67. Davve...0......75.4200.75.42
68. Anders Haga0..71.580.........71.58
69. manzen.0.000039.02031.92....70.94
70. bolibomba.....70.02........70.02
71. joesunley0...66.73..0......66.73
72. artemisia_genipi.66.650.00........66.65
73. CarlosRaico.....66.0600......66.06
74. DBS Emei65.66.............65.66
75. DANSKEN.0063.22..........63.22
76. CarlP..........61.7400061.74
77. Glowbox.......00..55.39..55.39
78. Rafael Bossi.0051.850.........51.85
79. Corrochano...........51.210.51.21
80. Martin Posselt.....51.18........51.18
81. AlexMustafin..........50.530..50.53
82. FedosVova0............49.9749.97
83. Luca Libardoni0.0.049.360000000049.36
84. conor........0.044.790.44.79
85. KiSe...........44.230044.23
86. HV0.000009.560030.77001.2441.57
87. D.Levin............035.3435.34
88. Bobafett0....01.2232.15......33.37
89. mk77........29.62.....29.62
90. kellspants0000023.9200000.0023.92
91. Emiliyan_Onoufriev0....23.7700...00.23.77
92. Lisa Berggren...........19.99..19.99
93. Vasko Stoyanov0013.5300000.000..13.53
94. Cameron Bonar0...0.09.28......9.28
. A.Androsovich...........000.
. Abel Herrero0....0.........
. Acke Granbarr..0............
. AdamZ............0..
. Akva....0.0........
. Albinz...00..........
. ANDREY.Gelson.0...0000......
. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen.....0..0..0...
. Anton Dryankov..0............
. ArvidJ...00..........
. AsseBasse..........0....
. Barri............00.
. BB King...........0...
. BertBennett.......00.0....
. bigE........0.0....
. billd.....0....00...
. Boris.0.............
. Boris Isaikin........0......
. carlit000000..0......
. Chy Nick...0.0..0....0.
. Cosmonio0...0..........
. Crash.............0.
. cyrax.......0.......
. danilo..........00...
. DanRön99..........00...
. danv283....00.........
. David R.........0.....
. Dimakravt..0............
. DJUK........00.....
. dmonckton0..............
. Doyle....0..........
. Duke Lo........0......
. Eerik...........000.
. Emommoma..0............
. FB0..............
. Filip Rosjö....0..........
. gar71........0......
. GC.........0.....
. Gohu.....0.........
. grigoras sorin..0............
. GS2013...........0...
. Gswede.........000...
. Gurre.....000.......
. HLH3....0..........
. HuggE........0......
. hugoestr......00.000.0.
. Irenuska.0.............
. Irina....0..0.......
. Isak Grönlund..........0....
. Jepeteus............0..
. Joanna......0.0......
. Joao Roberto.......0.......
. JohnT3...........0...
. JohnT4.....0.0.......
. Jonas Lange......000000...
. Jonas Leandersson.......0.......
. judas98.000.......0...
. kamrat chrusjtjov...........0...
. khalex.....0.........
. Lakka.0.0...........
. Lakka20...00000.00...
. Louison.00............
. Map Runner...........0...
. Mattis Hallberg0...00...0..00.
. michelb.....0.........
. michele............0..
. Mikapek.....0.........
. Mike.N.K0..00..........
. mkietis..0..0.........
. mr.walta..0.0......00..
. na......0........
. Nicolas Kastner....0..........
. Noélie.......0.......
. o-chiken...........0...
. Ollenilsson...........0...
. OrjanC0...0..........
. Paul Pasda.....0.........
. Pavel_Z...0...........
. Pedro Mineiro.0.............
. pefor..........0....
. Pietroo..0.0..0.0.....
. potetisaksen0...0..........
. Poulsen...00..........
. PoznaAndras...........0...
. Raz..........0....
. RichieGump0.....00.......
. Riento...0...........
. rik0..0.00........
. rober...0...........
. rogerc446.........0.....
. Rozhok00000......0...
. runit.....0.........
. sander TF........0.0....
. sc4dam..00...........
. seb shafka..........00...
. serpiepe........0......
. Setthagen......0.........
. Settis01........0......
. Simark....0.0........
. Simon Perrin0........0.....
. SISILI.....0.........
. Slavka.....0.........
. slick chick....00.........
. SonEve03...........0...
. stampfo.......0.......
. Steffen..0............
. Steve S..........0....
. Sundsvalls OK...........0...
. Søren Thrane Ødum.000...........
. tastaiwan.........0.....
. teforp.............0.
. The Moose..0............
. Thomaseth Martin..0............
. Tiziano Bettega.........000...
. Tomahawk...0...........
. Tono Leon......0........
. Toppur0..............
. tormund......0........
. Trying0...00000000...
. VegardBJ.....0.0.......
. VicenteLopez........00.....
. Vicko0........0.....
. vinz.00............
. vschetchikov00000000000000.
. WN Chung0..............
. ZRunner.........0.....