Catching Features

Baumann 2018

Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. Klein Bottle
 2. CFEB 2018-03-01
 3. CFEB 2018-03-15
 4. CFEB 2018-04-01
 5. Boy surface = Moebius + Disc
 6. CFEB 2018-05-15
 7. CFEB 2018-06-01
 8. CFEB 2018-06-15
 9. CFEB 2018-07-01
 10. CFEB 2018-07-15
 11. CFEB 2018-08-01

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Total
1. Pale100.00100.0090.0098.88100.00100.00100.0098.50100.0099.02100.00996.40
2. Bullen75.8588.7473.91089.0093.0191.7693.0549.7490.98.746.04
3. Anton Uhov.97.32100.00100.0092.7098.29..97.18100.00.685.49
4. Pekka Rantala41.2181.4042.3983.2865.5592.0866.0763.3953.5123.0887.74676.63
5. Ben Sand85.6783.2062.7177.75085.3635.0883.5676.6680.00.669.98
6. oksove.77.2656.0077.5168.3771.2273.4651.5553.0478.26.606.67
7. Landli093.320091.7187.3466.00082.6287.9794.56603.53
8. Lindblom9863.73083.2688.9758.8173.9454.27082.58088.92594.48
9. Mala90.72.097.9692.3497.5191.87....470.41
10. John Wick30.080067.5764.7568.35076.0616.5957.7573.07454.22
11. WST62.8270.43078.1852.5387.42068.13...419.51
12. Everton Markus77.080096.6073.2776.3979.81.0..403.14
13. ur42.740043.83057.7934.1153.1656.1857.2151.14396.16
14. Roman99.1699.7195.4296.470......390.77
15. honzau43.4336.35046.6955.3946.4104.1530.6032.4652.09347.58
16. SERG25.1757.1552.390066.9148.180074.75.324.55
17. nemytoff47.1100.062.95031.2443.5562.7268.18315.74
18. jpasturiza092.0473.50...0038.6883.26.287.49
19. Krasimir25.86.0068.2900.63.0167.0751.97276.20
20. smed.90.7285.8796.500......273.09
21. Felloop00..070.80076.02051.4571.73269.99
22. CalleP.48.350..52.2336.3852.6463.67..253.27
23. Antonio Mariani.......80.7063.91075.55220.16
24. MChub054.7036.4927.72039.8100036.74.195.45
25. janands......91.31100.00...191.31
26. BäverPower.94.17..0097.07.0..191.23
27. B2OBK.95.67092.890......188.56
28. rossmaxmo.95.96.90.94.......186.91
29. Rulltrappa0..0089.28....89.16178.44
30. Carl Josefsson0.77.00000088.1000.165.09
31. engstrom0.00054.8750.52047.820.153.22
32. juliano pereira..0...077.63069.49.147.12
33. Erwin Putzeys8.5154.1811.0827.8719.25025.240...146.14
34. Moren-o........75.0968.55.143.64
35. Valverde.74.650..0..59.75..134.40
36. Kalugin Andrey..072.58..54.9700..127.56
37. andre de veirman0..34.56.59.4229.32....123.30
38. Greig Hamilton0......57.0052.88..109.88
39. Jadir9.240.17.3330.3847.3000...104.25
40. Marius TØ..095.84.......95.84
41. Forzza....93.30......93.30
42. Rico...92.46...00..92.46
43. Olof Sandgren.91.45.........91.45
44. Jissbacke.......89.32...89.32
45. Anton Källström.....88.080000088.08
46. OLofsson........87.72..87.72
47. Yan Sundqvist.83.820........83.82
48. Uffe0...082.9500...82.95
49. Alex-Meaow005.4257.14020.270000082.83
50. Rafael0....48.16033.330..81.49
51. fryderyk_pryjma.....80.350....80.35
52. energy1986.....76.620....76.62
53. jeb76.32..........76.32
54. Davve...0......75.4775.47
55. Anders Haga0..71.580......71.58
56. manzen.0.000039.02031.92.70.94
57. bolibomba.....70.02.....70.02
58. joesunley0...66.73..0...66.73
59. artemisia_genipi.66.650.00.....66.65
60. CarlosRaico.....66.0600...66.06
61. DBS Emei65.66..........65.66
62. DANSKEN.0063.22.......63.22
63. Rafael Bossi.0051.850......51.85
64. Martin Posselt.....51.18.....51.18
65. Luca Libardoni0.0.049.360000.49.36
66. Arthur Raichmann..00....044.20.44.20
67. Bobafett0....01.2232.15...33.37
68. mk77........29.62..29.62
69. kellspants0000023.920000.23.92
70. Yury02.9013.77000007.140.23.81
71. Emiliyan_Onoufriev0....23.7700...23.77
72. Zakhar Navros....018.290000.18.29
73. Vasko Stoyanov0013.5300000...13.53
74. HV0.000009.5600.9.56
75. Cameron Bonar0...0.09.28...9.28
. a-haugskott........0...
. Abel Herrero0....0......
. Acke Granbarr..0.........
. Akva....0.0.....
. Albinz...00.......
. Alri...0........
. ANDREY.Gelson.0...0000...
. Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen.....0......
. Anton Dryankov..0.........
. ArvidJ...00.......
. BertBennett.......00.0.
. billd.....0......
. Boris.0..........
. carlit000000..0...
. Casper Skepp..0.........
. Chy Nick...0.0......
. conor........0...
. Cosmonio0...0.......
. cyrax.......0....
. danv283....00......
. David R.........0..
. Dimakravt..0.........
. DJUK........00..
. dmonckton0...........
. Doyle....0.......
. Duke Lo........0...
. Emommoma..0.........
. FB0...........
. FedosVova0...........
. Filip Rosjö....0.......
. gar71........0...
. GC.........0..
. Glowbox.......00...
. Gohu.....0......
. grigoras sorin..0.........
. Gurre.....000....
. HLH3....0.......
. HuggE........0...
. hugoestr......00.0..
. Irenuska.0..........
. Irina....0..0....
. Joanna......0.0...
. Joao Roberto.......0....
. JohnT4.....0.0....
. Jonas Lange......0000..
. Jonas Leandersson.......0....
. judas98.000........
. khalex.....0......
. Lakka.0.0........
. Lakka20...00000...
. Louison.00.........
. ManuelHorta........0...
. Mattis Hallberg0...00......
. michelb.....0......
. Mikapek.....0......
. Mike.N.K0..00.......
. mkietis..0..0......
. mogd001.........0..
. mr.walta..0.0.......
. na......0.....
. Nicolas Kastner....0.......
. Noélie.......0....
. OrjanC0...0.......
. Paul Pasda.....0......
. Pavel_Z...0........
. Pedro Mineiro.0..........
. Pietroo..0.0..0....
. potetisaksen0...0.......
. Poulsen...00.......
. RichieGump0.....00....
. Riento...0........
. rik0..0.00.....
. rober...0........
. rogerc446.........0..
. Rozhok00000.......
. runit.....0......
. sander TF........0...
. sc4dam..00........
. Setthagen......0......
. Settis01........0...
. Simark....0.0.....
. Simon Perrin0...........
. SISILI.....0......
. Slavka.....0......
. slick chick....00......
. stampfo.......0....
. Steffen..0.........
. Søren Thrane Ødum.000........
. tastaiwan.........0..
. The Moose..0.........
. Thomaseth Martin..0.........
. Tiziano Bettega.........0..
. Tomahawk...0........
. Tono Leon......0.....
. Toppur0...........
. tormund......0.....
. Trying0...000000..
. VegardBJ.....0.0....
. VicenteLopez........00..
. Vicko0........0..
. vinz.00.........
. vschetchikov0000000000..
. WN Chung0...........
. ZRunner.........0..