Catching Features

Schive 3days

Created by:SchIve
Description:Run for Fun! Hopefully there will be some crazy action and exitement during the 4 races in this series..but you never know..Anyway, those two who is most likely to cause a fight in the top is TC and Tynne. But during Tynnes 5 days names like Gio, Pevi, Casper and Pale proved to have what is required to be the best..! Good luck
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 1 races)
Series Races:1. Schive 3-days
 2. Schive 3days - Stage 1
 3. Schive 3days - Stage 2
 4. Schive3days - Stage 3
 5. Schive 3days - Epilouge

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Total
1. TC100.0096.5792.96100.0096.50393.07
2. Tynne91.7899.7589.8896.11100.00387.64
3. Tero Rist94.11098.0896.6494.17383.01
4. Gio96.6996.3291.6197.40.382.03
5. AKO.99.3996.5495.8889.46381.27
6. casper96.4493.50100.0081.6891.08381.03
7. Hingara89.20100.0094.4395.040378.67
8. green goblin98.5385.54093.5192.35369.93
9. mike denver90.6796.9490.6588.7087.08366.97
10. not in game anymore91.6691.79088.0991.03362.57
11. Pevi80.0086.5298.7895.04.360.34
12. sundlof85.5289.9588.2296.030359.72
13. apnurmee89.5795.7184.7689.47.359.51
14. Leizer84.6689.9588.1692.2988.80359.20
15. airlinefox84.6689.9584.4490.08.349.13
16. Sabro84.7987.8769.7880.8482.17335.66
17. tschive.99.1462.4888.1785.16334.95
18. Rico86.7586.4068.1882.6077.71333.45
19. Vojcek72.1577.8263.6472.9071.58294.45
20. 898.1687.3898.020.283.55
21. the confused69.0876.7266.7163.1369.71282.21
22. Timo Sild66.0167.5269.9773.050276.56
23. Alri87.7396.5789.31..273.61
24. (u)rutten68.5973.4156.3468.7061.75272.45
25. Théo.81.74095.4292.71269.87
26. Marius.95.47.82.2971.68249.44
27. hamilton43.0776.96063.5159.47243.01
28. Tinski73.7486.1574.33..234.22
29. Matti35.4661.1570.9365.42.232.97
30. Pekka Rantala61.1062.3861.84047.42232.74
31. VoiToi070.34073.2169.71213.26
32. Mat691166.8762.38083.05.212.30
33. Touch Pad Sucks! :(72.5252.33.70.610195.45
34. nilmag59.5172.3047.89..179.70
35. Silly Billy41.8449.26039.8547.16178.12
36. Matsubitsu86.9986.760..173.76
37. jeroen.van.der.kleij68.1054.53046.11.168.74
38. Løpe29.6918.3831.1161.8344.98167.62
39. Julien_79.8886.64000166.52
40. Marius Ødum80.8684.93...165.79
41. Yuriy57.913.6840.1463.660165.40
42. alexander80.7482.350..163.09
43. CalleR79.3983.58...162.96
44. Calle Stenberg73.0186.89...159.89
45. Goran Winblad.82.23.75.73.157.96
46. Charly Boichut78.7775.12...153.90
47. Vasili25.7716.4245.5241.1540.78153.21
48. Sugvaldsen74.1173.6500.147.76
49. Simi69.0861.40...130.48
50. Lauri Heikka62.2162.250..124.46
51. Sebastian Ekman65.5252.94...118.46
52. Eddie Harwood62.2148.16...110.37
53. Kristo63.0745.470..108.53
54. Dan "Bandanos"45.1518.8739.05..103.08
55. genar jeremy.96.94...96.94
56. Jouni Kujala.93.75...93.75
57. Mellbye48.2241.54...89.76
58. Pale89.080...89.08
59. Vicko82.45...5.5287.98
60. ms86.63....86.63
61. t0m rYAN084.560..84.56
62. Pim83.93....83.93
63. Gian Andri.83.70...83.70
64. Marcus.83.09...83.09
65. kajari41.9640.20...82.16
66. marcusm81.10....81.10
66. OJ81.100...81.10
68. Strand.79.290..79.29
69. Michol078.55...78.55
70. Thorne78.28....78.28
71. Adriaan Pelckmans53.2524.750..78.01
72. aizo34.2342.770..77.00
73. Salatik74.72....74.72
74. Kala074.26...74.26
75. Kripaps.73.65...73.65
76. Beata Polewka.73.04...73.04
77. samppoo072.06...72.06
78. Zhukov70.92....70.92
79. severin70.67....70.67
80. Blackburn68.59....68.59
81. julien.68.38...68.38
82. Saku67.48....67.48
83. Aleksandra Polewka.66.79...66.79
84. Tobias J63.80....63.80
85. Mélanie.62.99...62.99
86. markuspuusepp061.5200.61.52
87. Ellmo1769031.74028.78060.52
88. gab60.49....60.49
89. Often.58.95...58.95
90. Nedcar58.650...58.65
91. jeb058.46...58.46
92. T.Nishimura57.55....57.55
93. Mook.57.480..57.48
94. JJ Sancosmed57.06....57.06
95. Ivo056.00...56.00
96. offa40.3714.580..54.95
97. Champ.30.88.23.74.54.62
98. chrism.54.17...54.17
99. Litvinov52.88....52.88
100. Segisteg00.52.44.52.44
101. R Anderson52.15....52.15
102. Øivind Myhre50.31....50.31
103. vov.049.75...49.75
104. P.F.Nogueira45.89....45.89
105. Daniel45.64....45.64
106. Masken45.52....45.52
106. Sasquatch45.52....45.52
108. TottaNN43.44....43.44
109. Jüri040.07...40.07
110. Genar D00013.1325.8939.02
111. arveo38.65....38.65
112. Tomasz Polewka.35.78...35.78
113. _lukaS_34.480...34.48
114. bart v.31.25...31.25
115. Luis M Santos30.31....30.31
116. yobbienteer29.69....29.69
117. hampus29.5700..29.57
118. Wasted028.43...28.43
119. Ludvig Åhlund3.8023.16...26.97
120. olive26.8700..26.87
121. nacho rubio22.58....22.58
122. agustincb.22.18...22.18
123. Lisa Pedersen21.96....21.96
124. haton.19.49...19.49
125. Juissiboy18.65....18.65
126. Jonas_91.18.01...18.01
127. Magnus Joelsson.17.77...17.77
128. MrHenz017.5200017.52
129. niclas nielsen015.93...15.93
130. Josh12.88....12.88
131. roger.12.50..012.50
132. O-Outan.009.0109.01
133. iso-ville8.59....8.59
134. Morecambe Unwise08.580008.58
135. bzou07.84...7.84
136. borisgr6.990...6.99
137. Dmitry Nikitin.6.0000.6.00
138. emil5.1500005.15
139. Steinar Beinhard.4.78...4.78
. *Anton*00....
. @sko..0...
. Agnieszka.0....
. AlanP00....
. Anirahtak.0....
. Barre0.....
. Bricketorparn0.....
. Bushman0.....
. camille00....
. carvo370.....
. Charlotte0.....
. CoachCoen.0....
. Cristina000...
. DNF00....
. dre.0....
. Emiliyan Onoufriev0.....
. Erik M0.....
. Fed.0....
. Filipe Silva.0....
. freddyg00....
. Frederic PAILLOT000...
. Frode.0....
. GAM_PIANO.0.0..
. Geten.0....
. GetLost...0..
. Greig Hamilton.00...
. halali00....
. Harald Hermanrud.0....
. HV.0....
. Irene00....
. Ivar osmoen.0....
. Ivo Kamenarov.0....
. japheth0.....
. JDP.0000.
. Jens0.....
. Jon Sivertsen0.....
. Jonesi00....
. Jonte.0....
. Jukkis.0....
. Kojon0.....
. kwtk10.....
. leblaireau0.....
. liske.0....
. Lloyd Biddell000...
. LN0.....
. lucas1.0..0.
. Lukas Hottinger0.....
. manuel00....
. MapRunner.0....
. Mariule00....
. Martin Posselt0.0...
. moumoutte.0....
. mxh00000.
. Nils Schmiedeberg0.....
. Ola Martner.0....
. Peter Roberts0.....
. Petri.0....
. Pilot00....
. Pingle0.....
. samir0.....
. SchIve0.0...
. sebi.h0.....
. sjokan.0.0..
. skimber.0....
. SlowMo...0..
. spoutnik0.....
. steefi.0....
. Steffen0.....
. stevegregg.0....
. Stones.0....
. svante.0....
. thompoir0.....
. Tobi..0...
. Tomten00....
. Tovisen00....
. TR.0....
. uschi0.....
. Vexi000.0.
. Vilse0.....
. wolfgang.0....
. Örnen00....