Catching Features

[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint

Open:08:00 Apr 09 2013
Close:08:00 Apr 24 2013
Map:/LärkeskogVästCF/events/LärkeskogVästCF/day1/NightSprint.course
Created by:JS
Description:Final (maybe?) comp on this map, a nightsprint.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

110 official (+30 reruns) 12 comments

1. OBT France KLS 15:09  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:49  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:50  *****
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:01  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:10  *****
6. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 16:24  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:30  *****
8. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 16:31  *****
9. anjo Sweden OK Orion 16:34  
10. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:37  
11. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 16:56  
12. jean France VSO 17:05  *****
13. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:13  *****
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:25  *****
15. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:26  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:27  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 17:49  *****
18. sas Norway n/a 18:04  *****
19. Eliasson (2) Sweden GMOK 18:10  
20. smed Kenya . 18:17  
21. MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen 18:19  
22. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 18:20  
23. R.S Italy 18:31  
24. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 18:35  
25. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:13  *****
26. go straight (3) Austria OCFF 19:17  
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:44  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:48  
29. B2OBK France KLS 19:53  
30. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 19:55  
31. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 20:01  
32. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 20:10  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:29  
34. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 20:33  
35. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:40  
36. Théo France JOG 20:42  
37. runit Canada GHO 20:47  
38. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:53  
39. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:15  *****
40. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 21:16  
41. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:25  
42. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:03  *****
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:04  
44. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:03  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:04  
46. Trying (2) Sweden 23:07  
47. go straight Austria OCFF 23:18  
48. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:20  *****
49. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:32  
50. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:35  
51. Moa Sweden SNO 23:47  
52. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:13  *****
53. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 24:14  
54. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:23  
55. GedasM Lithuania 24:35  
56. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 24:37  
57. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 24:53  
57. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 24:53  
59. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:08  
60. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 25:17  *****
61. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:22  *****
62. Simon Andersson (2) Sweden Rodhen 25:55  
63. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 26:16  *****
64. OliB Switzerland SKOG 26:18  
65. artem Ukraine 26:44  
66. mattg New Zealand CMOC 27:34  
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:45  *****
68. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 28:14  
69. Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok 28:20  
70. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 28:22  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:26  
72. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:28  *****
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:35  
74. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 28:48  *****
75. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:09  
76. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 29:25  
77. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 30:56  
78. emil2402 (2) Norway Fossum IF 31:12  *****
79. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 31:45  *****
80. Roman France VSO 34:03  
81. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 34:17  
82. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 34:33  
83. SERG (3) Russian Federation 35:56  
84. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 36:31  *****
85. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:04  
86. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 44:45  
87. Linus Sweden 46:32  *****
88. SERG (2) Russian Federation 47:11  
89. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 48:51  
90. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 51:06  
91. Joacil Brazil CORELE 53:02  
92. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 55:44  
93. SUTTER Olivier (3) France COBF 57:35  *****
94. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 59:25  
95. VegardBJ (2) Norway NTNUI 63:03  
96. JohnR (5) Canada GVOC 67:54  
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 68:02  
98. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 79:52  
99. muni Switzerland SKOG 101:22  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Klfr Sweden dnf  
SUTTER Olivier France COBF dnf  
Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
SUTTER Olivier (2) France COBF dnf  
go straight (2) Austria OCFF dnf  
JohnR (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
nemytov_dmytriy (2) Russian Federation start ok dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Simon Andersson (3) Sweden Rodhen dnf  
JohnR (3) Canada GVOC dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej (3) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
JohnR (4) Canada GVOC dnf