Catching Features

Bordasee, Short

Open:07:00 Apr 02 2013
Close:06:45 Apr 18 2013
Map:/Bordasee V2.2 - Kopie/events/Bordasee V2 comps/day1/Middlem1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:There have been some comps on this map some time ago, so now it has a new forest style, WT: ~18, hope you like it
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

132 official (+27 reruns) 9 comments

1. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:59  
2. jean France VSO 18:04  
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:08  
4. OBT France KLS 18:10  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:17  *****
6. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 18:47  
7. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:50  
8. smed Kenya . 18:56  
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:58  
10. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:00  
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:02  *****
12. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:03  
12. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:03  *****
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:11  
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:15  
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:29  *****
17. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:30  
18. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 19:31  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:34  
20. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 19:36  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:37  
22. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:38  
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:41  *****
24. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 19:43  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:47  *****
25. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:47  
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:49  
28. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:52  *****
29. Roman France VSO 19:58  *****
30. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 20:00  *****
31. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 20:05  
32. perwhite France KLS 20:06  
33. arddu Finland :) 20:09  *****
34. vasily Ukraine Kiev 20:10  
35. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:13  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:15  
37. Doyle Australia CHOC 20:29  
38. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 20:30  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:44  
40. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:46  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:49  
42. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:08  
43. Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF 21:17  
44. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 21:24  *****
44. Théo France Annecy SO 21:24  
44. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:24  
47. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 21:30  
48. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:32  
49. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:35  
50. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 21:37  
51. GedasM Lithuania 21:55  
52. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 21:57  *****
53. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:05  
54. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 22:07  
55. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:08  
56. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 22:09  
57. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:12  
58. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 22:13  
59. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 22:14  *****
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:16  *****
61. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 22:17  *****
62. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 22:26  
62. Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora 22:26  
64. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:29  
65. jeb France VSO 22:32  *****
66. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:33  
67. Kalered (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:35  
68. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:40  
69. OliB Switzerland SKOG 22:41  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 22:42  
71. Trying Sweden 22:50  
72. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 22:56  
73. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:00  
74. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 23:15  
75. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:20  
75. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 23:20  
77. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 23:26  
78. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 23:28  
79. Mellan Sweden SIK 23:30  
79. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:30  
81. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 23:36  
82. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 23:41  
83. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:44  
84. mattg New Zealand CMOC 23:50  
85. daglof Norway Hamar OK 24:09  *****
86. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 24:10  
87. Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC 24:26  
88. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 24:38  
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:01  
90. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 25:07  *****
91. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 25:08  *****
92. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 25:13  
93. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 25:21  
93. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:21  
95. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:27  
96. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:30  *****
97. Runner99 Canada 25:52  *****
98. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:18  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:59  
100. runit Canada GHO 27:04  
101. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 27:07  
102. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 27:09  
103. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 27:11  
104. Jopo (2) Finland ASKÖ HD 27:24  
105. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:30  
106. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 27:48  
107. nemytov_dmytriy (2) Russian Federation start ok 27:56  
108. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 28:03  
109. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 28:08  
110. Tomahawk (2) Hong Kong XCC 28:33  
111. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 28:42  
112. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 28:52  
113. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:14  
114. Klfr Sweden 29:17  
115. Linus Sweden 29:53  *****
116. Jadir Brazil COC 30:28  
117. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:27  
118. kike-o Spain cov 32:29  
119. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 33:50  
120. Joacil Brazil CORELE 34:05  
120. Sunnivaomdal (2) Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering 34:05  
122. artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern 35:10  
123. SINED France OPA Montigny 35:23  *****
124. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:32  
125. Meghan Canada GVOC 36:08  
126. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 36:18  
127. BJP United Kingdom QO 37:04  *****
128. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:08  
129. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 37:45  
130. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 37:54  
131. GudonuS Russian Federation 37:55  
132. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:52  
133. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:26  
134. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 41:02  *****
135. heleneomda Canada Foothills Wanderers 43:06  
136. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 46:13  
137. KODAY Spain IBON 48:52  
138. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:09  
139. Greg NaMeh (2) Slovenia MOK 51:13  
140. Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK 53:33  *****
141. muni (3) Switzerland SKOG 55:48  
142. JohnR Canada GVOC 59:57  *****
143. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 61:47  
144. JohnR (2) Canada GVOC 68:21  
145. Bridie Pryce Canada FWOC 127:53  *****
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
Spejaren94 Sweden OK Renen dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
JohnR (3) Canada GVOC dnf  
muni (4) Switzerland SKOG dnf