Catching Features

[OCAD]Finnbo

Open:08:00 Mar 27 2013
Close:09:00 Apr 05 2013
Map:/FINNBO_/events/FINNBO_/day7/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:only brown symbols.fast conv.... Enjoy
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

95 official (+22 reruns) 8 comments

1. jean France VSO 18:51  
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:12  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:17  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:27  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:57  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:12  
6. R.S Italy 20:12  
8. bruce u Uganda :) 20:37  
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:16  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:20  
11. smed Kenya . 21:32  
12. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 21:40  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:44  
14. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:46  
15. Théo France JOG 21:55  
16. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 22:31  
17. Vad Norway Halden SK 23:13  *****
18. sas Norway n/a 23:20  *****
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:30  
20. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:41  
21. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:51  
22. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:00  
23. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:30  
24. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:59  
25. runit (2) Canada GHO 25:15  
26. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 25:25  
27. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:11  *****
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:21  
29. gvtoukc France TSN 27:10  
30. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:22  
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:26  *****
32. Cosmonio (3) Spain OK Rabonen 27:28  
33. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 27:32  
34. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 27:56  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:30  *****
36. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:38  
37. perwhite France KLS 28:47  
38. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 29:37  
39. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 30:25  
40. Roman France VSO 30:26  *****
41. GedasM Lithuania 30:53  
42. Trying Sweden 31:58  
43. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 32:12  
44. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 32:30  *****
45. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 32:55  
46. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:41  
47. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:14  *****
48. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 35:13  
49. Adair MS (5) Brazil CODD 35:51  
50. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 41:02  
51. Linus Sweden 49:30  *****
52. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 52:09  
53. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 52:18  
54. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:48  
55. Klfr Sweden 53:55  
56. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 62:26  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 67:22  
58. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 102:33  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Martin Pettai Estonia dnf  *****
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  *****
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  *****
ale France france dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Joacil (2) Brazil CORELE dnf  
Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express dnf  
Cosmonio (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ (2) Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
Meghan (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Adair MS (3) Brazil CODD dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ (3) Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
Adair MS (4) Brazil CODD dnf