Catching Features

Ever Night

Open:16:00 Nov 18 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 25 2005
Map:/rnd-09lf16o16onplbe4dv8cjgrr0001p0byjgm88w/events/Everettham/day1/Course00.course
Created by:do maps
Description:flat night.find the right routes
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

84 official (+5 reruns) 6 comments

1. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:24  
1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:24  
1. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:24  
4. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 9:25  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 9:26  
6. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:29  
7. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 9:30  
7. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 9:30  
9. Eirik Norway NTNUI 9:32  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:35  
10. Olga Finland OuTa 9:35  *****
12. Ulf Norway Frol IL 9:36  
13. Jones Italy TST 9:38  
13. OJ United Kingdom SYO 9:38  
13. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:38  
16. Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) 9:39  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:41  *****
18. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 9:44  
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:45  
19. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:45  
19. lucasbasset France JOG 9:45  
22. TIK Cuba OOO 9:46  
23. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 9:48  
24. Ours du 69 France JOG 9:49  
25. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:54  
25. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 9:54  
27. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:58  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:00  
29. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 10:06  
30. Tom Italy NTNUI 10:08  
31. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:10  
31. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 10:10  
33. jover Belgium OMEGA 10:15  
34. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:17  
34. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:17  
34. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:17  
37. sim France TAD 10:21  
38. Pantse Finland YP 10:30  
38. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 10:30  
40. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 10:31  
41. mb Norway FSK 10:34  
42. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:37  
43. julien France coatarmor 29 10:40  
44. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 11:04  
45. Ben France TAD 11:06  
46. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:12  
46. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 11:12  
48. bbbb Antarctica 11:21  
49. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:29  
50. Jocke Finland STAR 11:35  
51. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:42  *****
52. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:57  
53. piel France ACA 12:07  
54. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 12:09  
55. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 12:24  
56. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 12:35  
57. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 13:08  
57. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:08  
59. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:35  
60. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:53  
61. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 14:00  
62. Martin Great Britain SYO 14:07  
63. kola Russian Federation iskatel 14:47  
64. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 15:05  
65. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 15:22  
66. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:27  
67. willig Norway Suldal O-lag 18:32  
68. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 21:54  
69. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 27:24  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
too fast! France theteam dnf  
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Too slow France NOSE dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf