Catching Features

Dallapet Night Sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 22 2013
Close:09:00 Apr 06 2013
Map:/Dallapet/events/Dallapet Revisited/day1/Course1.course
Created by:ais
Description:wt~11 Dug out an old conversion I did from a few years ago. New course, night control pick. Quite straightforward, be precise!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

130 official (+21 reruns) 15 comments

1. OBT France KLS 12:04  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:30  
3. jean France VSO 12:34  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:48  
5. color Switzerland converter 12:59  
6. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:13  
6. smed Kenya . 13:13  
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:16  *****
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:17  *****
10. R.S Italy 13:22  
11. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:25  
12. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:28  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:35  
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:38  *****
15. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 14:08  
16. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 14:09  
17. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 14:10  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:13  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:34  
20. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:46  *****
21. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:49  
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:51  
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 14:55  
24. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 14:59  
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:02  
26. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:11  
27. sas Norway n/a 15:15  *****
28. Théo France JOG 15:18  
28. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:18  
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:38  
31. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:54  
32. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:57  
33. bruce u Uganda :) 16:00  
34. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:02  
35. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:04  
36. Simon Andersson (2) Sweden Rodhen 16:10  
37. Trying Sweden 16:15  
38. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:17  
39. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:18  *****
40. BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O 16:22  
41. ais (2) United Kingdom syo 16:26  
42. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:37  
43. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:41  
44. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 16:50  
45. perwhite France KLS 16:52  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:57  
47. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:58  *****
48. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:00  
49. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 17:10  
49. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 17:10  *****
51. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 17:13  *****
52. OliB Switzerland SKOG 17:27  
53. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 17:40  
54. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:42  *****
55. Moa Sweden SNO 17:45  
56. Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora 17:49  
57. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 18:03  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:08  
59. GedasM Lithuania 18:17  
60. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 18:20  *****
61. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:27  *****
62. ale France france 18:28  
63. Karschtl (2) Germany USV TU Dresden 18:42  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:52  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:57  *****
65. Adair MS Brazil CODD 18:57  
67. jeb France VSO 19:00  *****
67. mattg New Zealand CMOC 19:00  
69. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:09  
70. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:26  
71. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 19:33  
72. Roman France VSO 19:37  *****
73. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:54  *****
74. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 19:57  *****
75. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:37  
76. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 21:01  
77. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 21:04  
78. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:10  
79. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:26  
80. Meghan (2) Canada GVOC 21:44  
81. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:51  
82. gvtoukc France TSN 22:03  
83. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 22:45  
84. O-Outan France Thai'O 22:46  *****
85. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 22:47  
86. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 22:48  
87. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:54  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:00  *****
89. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 23:52  *****
90. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:25  
91. kike-o Spain cov 24:33  
92. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 25:05  
93. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 25:11  
94. Akva Ukraine Odessa 25:45  *****
95. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:08  *****
96. Kovtaenkow Alexsej (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 26:36  
97. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 26:40  
98. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 27:33  
99. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 27:51  
100. Meghan Canada GVOC 28:22  
101. Joacil Brazil CORELE 28:53  
102. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 29:09  
103. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 29:19  
104. LOLLY (3) Zambia SuperHeros 30:36  
105. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 32:24  
106. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 32:35  
107. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 32:49  
108. Linus Sweden 33:03  *****
109. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 34:14  
110. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 35:31  
111. runit (2) Canada GHO 37:18  
112. LOLLY (4) Zambia SuperHeros 38:55  
113. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:37  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
whubsch United States LAOC dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
matzeg Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Emilmattekalle Sweden IKHP dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
Tyrolrunner Austria LKI dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Robert Barcik (2) Slovakia Ok Kåre dnf