Catching Features

SKI_O woc2013 + env failes

Open:08:00 Mar 04 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 11 2013
Map:/KAZa/events/sprint men/day1/Women.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

108 official (+50 reruns) 5 comments

1. jean France VSO 16:21  *****
2. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:32  
3. OBT France KLS 16:34  *****
4. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:40  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:40  
4. perwhite (2) France KLS 16:40  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:40  *****
4. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:40  *****
9. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:43  
10. Théo France JOG 16:44  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:45  
12. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:47  
13. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 16:52  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:53  
15. color (2) Switzerland converter 16:55  
16. Ivan Kulikov (2) Russian Federation OK BashMan 16:56  *****
16. R.S (2) Italy 16:56  
18. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:57  
19. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 16:59  
20. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:01  
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:01  
20. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:01  
23. Piero France I'm Noob 17:02  
24. perwhite France KLS 17:03  
25. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:08  
25. JonasG (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:08  
25. Skodak (2) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:08  *****
28. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:10  
29. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:11  
29. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:11  *****
31. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:15  
32. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 17:22  *****
33. Roman (2) France VSO 17:23  
34. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 17:24  *****
35. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:26  
36. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:27  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:37  
37. DBS Oggi (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:37  
39. Roman France VSO 17:48  *****
40. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 17:49  
41. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 17:51  
42. Rouman (2) Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 17:53  
43. Timur Khusnutdinov (2) Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 18:01  
44. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 18:02  
45. color Switzerland converter 18:03  *****
46. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 18:05  *****
47. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:07  
47. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:07  
49. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:11  
49. Ben Sand France viking 18:11  
49. bruce u Uganda :) 18:11  
52. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 18:18  
53. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 18:19  
54. B2OBK France KLS 18:21  
55. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:23  
56. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:25  
57. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 18:32  
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:36  
59. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:37  
59. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 18:37  
61. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 18:41  *****
62. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 18:44  
63. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 18:49  
64. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:52  
64. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 18:52  *****
66. MH Norway NTNUI 18:54  
67. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 18:58  
68. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 19:04  
69. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:05  
70. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:12  *****
71. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 19:29  
72. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:42  *****
72. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:42  *****
74. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 19:45  
75. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 19:55  
76. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:06  
77. Ola Norway Skeid 20:15  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:21  
79. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:25  *****
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:26  
81. jeb France VSO 20:29  *****
82. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 20:34  *****
83. vertti Finland KangSK 21:08  
84. Xem Belarus BSU OK 21:34  
85. Viktor Vasilyev Russian Federation BMSTU 21:46  *****
86. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:47  
87. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:50  
88. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 22:08  *****
89. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 22:13  
90. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:20  *****
91. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:22  
92. gab France vhso 22:25  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:26  
94. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:34  
95. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 22:59  
96. faure gwenael France VSO 23:25  *****
97. Mellan Sweden SIK 23:44  
98. macey Australia NCN 24:11  
99. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:21  *****
100. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 25:07  
101. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 25:44  
102. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 25:56  
103. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 26:02  
104. vertti (3) Finland KangSK 26:16  
105. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 26:22  
106. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 26:58  
107. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:50  
108. Linus Sweden 29:05  *****
109. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 30:18  
110. Meghan (6) Canada GVOC 30:25  
111. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 30:50  
112. JOK77D Finland OK77 32:18  
113. RoanM (3) Canada GVOC 32:23  
114. Meghan (3) Canada GVOC 33:14  
115. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:26  *****
116. RoanM (2) Canada GVOC 37:04  *****
117. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 39:37  
118. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 39:52  
119. Vladimir Koltunov (2) Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 41:31  *****
120. AdventureGirl! (2) Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering 45:58  
121. Joacil Brazil CORELE 49:58  
Hans Germany dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
vertti (2) Finland KangSK dnf  
matzeg (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Zaxar (2) Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Klfr (2) Sweden dnf  
Doyle (2) Australia CHOC dnf  
Meghan (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
matzeg (3) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
AdventureGirl! (3) Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf  
matzeg (4) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
JonasG (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Meghan (4) Canada GVOC dnf  
AdventureGirl! (4) Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf  
matzeg (5) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Meghan (5) Canada GVOC dnf  
JonasG (6) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Meghan (7) Canada GVOC dnf  
Meghan (8) Canada GVOC dnf  
Meghan (9) Canada GVOC dnf  
Meghan (10) Canada GVOC dnf  
Meghan (11) Canada GVOC dnf