Catching Features

°CFEB 13A_1

Open:07:00 Feb 27 2013
Close:07:00 Mar 14 2013
Map:/openhilltop_24c/events/°CFEB 13A a/day1/°CFEB 13A_1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

71 official (+8 reruns) 6 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:13  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:42  
3. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 26:59  
4. Ben Sand France viking 27:00  *****
5. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:01  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:05  
7. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:07  
8. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 27:08  *****
9. Théo France Annecy SO 27:13  
10. arddu Finland :) 27:27  
11. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 27:31  *****
12. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:34  
13. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:38  
14. Roman France VSO 27:40  
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:40  
16. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:42  
17. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 27:50  *****
17. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 27:50  
19. jean France VSO 27:55  
20. perwhite France KLS 28:01  
21. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 28:06  
22. Doyle Australia CHOC 28:16  
23. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 28:20  *****
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:35  
25. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 28:47  
26. Senya (2) Belarus O'Belarus 28:50  
27. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:59  
28. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:06  
29. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 29:08  
30. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 29:10  
31. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 29:15  
32. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 29:23  
33. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:24  
34. macey Australia NCN 29:28  
35. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 29:42  
36. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:06  
37. Ola Norway Skeid 30:08  
38. Jadir Brazil COC 30:29  
39. jeb France VSO 30:52  *****
40. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 31:13  
41. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 31:26  
42. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 31:57  
42. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:57  
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:50  
45. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 33:01  
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:37  *****
47. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 33:59  
48. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 35:58  *****
49. Meghan (2) Canada GVOC 37:42  
50. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 37:58  
51. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:20  *****
52. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 38:45  
53. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 38:46  
54. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 40:12  
55. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 45:28  
56. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 46:12  
57. Klfr Sweden 47:25  
58. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 48:47  
59. Linus Sweden 49:28  *****
60. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 56:26  
61. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 56:57  
62. Hans Germany 58:19  
63. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 60:57  
64. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 63:56  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Mackanramis United States IKHP dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
tuco France dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Ivar Lundanes (2) Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  *****
Senya (3) Belarus O'Belarus dnf