Catching Features

[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 09 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 24 2013
Map:/Ladgrytet1 /events/Ladgrytet1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:(forest)sprint 15'
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (49 votes)

Results

187 official (+66 reruns) 15 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:43  *****
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:48  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:56  *****
4. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 13:58  
5. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:02  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:05  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:17  
8. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 14:18  *****
9. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:36  
9. R.S Italy 14:36  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:38  
12. go straight Austria OCFF 14:40  *****
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:44  *****
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:46  
14. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:46  
16. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:47  
17. color (2) Switzerland converter 14:51  
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:51  *****
17. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:51  
20. jean France VSO 14:54  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:54  
22. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:02  *****
23. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 15:06  
24. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:07  *****
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 15:09  *****
26. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:17  *****
27. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 15:23  
28. bruce u Uganda :) 15:25  
29. JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:26  
30. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:27  
30. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 15:27  
32. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:28  
33. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:34  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:36  
35. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:50  
36. smed (2) Kenya . 15:55  
37. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:00  *****
37. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 16:00  
39. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:02  
39. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 16:02  *****
39. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:02  *****
42. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:07  
43. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:17  
44. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:18  
45. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:19  
45. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:19  
47. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:22  
48. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:23  
49. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:24  *****
50. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 16:27  
50. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 16:27  
52. OBT France KLS 16:29  
53. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:31  
54. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:37  
55. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:46  
56. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 16:54  
57. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:57  *****
58. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:00  *****
59. perwhite (2) France KLS 17:01  
59. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 17:01  
61. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:03  
62. color Switzerland converter 17:05  *****
63. Ben Sand France viking 17:12  
64. jeb France VSO 17:13  *****
65. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 17:19  
66. EVERTON Brazil COSM 17:21  
67. David G Sweden IKHP 17:26  
68. SG Sweden IF Rigor 17:29  
69. gvtoukc France TSN 17:32  *****
70. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:37  
70. runit (2) Canada GHO 17:37  
72. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:46  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:48  
74. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:56  *****
75. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 18:01  *****
76. Moa Sweden SNO 18:04  
77. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 18:08  
77. AlistairR (3) New Zealand PAPO 18:08  
79. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:12  
79. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:12  
81. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:13  
82. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 18:17  *****
83. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 18:20  *****
84. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 18:21  
85. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 18:30  
86. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 18:31  
87. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:32  
88. perwhite France KLS 18:39  
89. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 18:40  
89. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:40  *****
91. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 18:46  
92. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 18:54  
93. artem (2) Ukraine 18:58  
94. Adair MS (5) Brazil CODD 18:59  
95. SERG (3) Russian Federation 19:08  
96. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 19:13  
97. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 19:15  *****
98. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:34  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:39  *****
100. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:41  
101. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 19:44  *****
102. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:45  *****
103. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:46  
104. Jopo (2) Finland ASKÖ HD 19:58  
105. gab France vhso 20:11  
106. B2OBK France KLS 20:20  
107. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 20:21  
108. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 20:23  *****
109. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 20:33  
110. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:34  
110. Jocke78 Sweden 20:34  
112. Roman France VSO 20:38  *****
113. GudonuS Russian Federation 20:42  
114. na Sweden OK Linne 20:47  
115. BB King Sweden ÖOK 20:49  
116. Jadir Brazil COC 20:50  
117. faure gwenael France VSO 21:08  *****
117. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 21:08  
119. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:15  
120. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:22  
121. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:28  
122. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:29  
123. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 21:31  *****
124. Trying Sweden 21:36  
125. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 21:42  *****
126. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:48  
127. Adair MS (4) Brazil CODD 22:00  
128. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 22:17  *****
129. mam Laos mama 22:19  
130. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:21  
130. OrienterarN (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  
132. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:26  
133. wejo Sweden Småland 22:34  *****
134. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 22:39  
135. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 22:46  
136. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:48  
137. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 23:12  
138. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:21  
139. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 23:23  
140. SERG (2) Russian Federation 23:29  
141. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 23:37  
142. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 23:52  *****
143. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 23:59  
144. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 24:31  
145. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 24:42  
146. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 24:56  
146. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 24:56  
148. muni Switzerland SKOG 25:21  
149. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 25:30  
150. Anttuu Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:48  *****
151. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 26:05  
152. BJP (2) United Kingdom QO 26:24  *****
153. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 26:43  
154. Wasted (2) Sweden IFK 27:16  
155. joels Sweden SOK68 27:48  *****
155. Nank Australia EVOC 27:48  
157. Klfr (2) Sweden 27:59  
158. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 28:27  
159. Linus Sweden 28:47  *****
160. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:53  *****
161. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 29:03  
162. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 29:07  
163. IdanNivut Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 29:32  *****
164. Tyrolrunner Austria LKI 29:35  *****
165. malin94 (2) Sweden OK TYR 29:50  
166. Adair MS (3) Brazil CODD 30:00  
167. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 30:06  
168. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 30:24  
169. Meghan (3) Canada GVOC 30:43  
170. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 30:54  
171. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:21  
172. Fill (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 32:33  
173. Eduards (2) Latvia A2 32:41  
174. midnightoil Australia 32:46  *****
175. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 32:54  
176. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 33:46  
177. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 34:57  *****
178. TR Finland RaLu 35:04  
179. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 35:57  
180. Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 37:55  
181. Steve Smith United States BAOC 38:00  
182. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak 39:39  
183. Joacil Brazil CORELE 40:01  
184. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:49  
185. Martin Pettai Estonia 41:01  *****
186. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 41:17  
187. Gunde Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 41:30  
188. OD1 United Kingdom OD 44:03  
189. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 45:36  
190. Gosha18 France VHSO 47:58  
191. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 50:05  
192. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 54:01  
193. Hans Merken Belgium KMS 54:19  *****
194. SINED France OPA Montigny 54:46  *****
195. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 55:25  
196. davida (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 119:36  
197. adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan 161:36  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK dnf  
Runner99 Canada dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
AlistairR New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
JohnO United Kingdom SROC dnf  
natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura dnf  
Flow Sweden OKS dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
OL-HenrikH (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Florian Attinger (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
adrian vartia (2) Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Joacil (2) Brazil CORELE dnf  
Mr. H (2) Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Szmulek (2) Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir (2) Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
AlistairR (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Flow (2) Sweden OKS dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Meghan (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Zaxar (2) Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
OL-HenrikH (3) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
adrian vartia (3) Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Joacil (3) Brazil CORELE dnf  
Zaxar (3) Belarus Azimyt dnf  
IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
adrian vartia (4) Sweden ok löftan dnf  
Joacil (4) Brazil CORELE dnf  
Joacil (5) Brazil CORELE dnf  
Joacil (6) Brazil CORELE dnf  
Adair MS (6) Brazil CODD dnf  
Joacil (7) Brazil CORELE dnf  
Joacil (8) Brazil CORELE dnf  
Joacil (9) Brazil CORELE dnf  
Joacil (10) Brazil CORELE dnf  
Joacil (11) Brazil CORELE dnf