Catching Features

[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6

Open:08:00 Feb 02 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 17 2013
Map:/laghi di lamar 4/events/laghi di lamar 4/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Last stage, night 20' Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

111 official (+18 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:45  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:23  *****
3. jean France VSO 19:25  *****
4. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:34  
5. OBT France KLS 19:39  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:48  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:51  *****
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:52  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:02  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:09  *****
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:22  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:22  
13. JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:26  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:26  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:33  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:35  
17. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 20:41  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:52  
19. color Switzerland converter 20:54  
20. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:01  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:15  
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:27  
23. cherries New Zealand HBOC 21:34  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 21:39  *****
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:39  
24. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:39  
27. Doyle (3) Australia CHOC 21:44  
28. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:47  *****
28. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:47  
30. Doyle (4) Australia CHOC 21:50  
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:56  
32. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:57  
33. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 21:59  
34. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 22:02  *****
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:03  
36. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 22:14  
37. smed (2) Kenya . 22:17  
38. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 22:39  
39. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:40  
40. bruce u Uganda :) 22:48  
40. runit Canada GHO 22:48  
42. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:57  
43. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 23:01  *****
44. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 23:04  
45. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:05  
46. Moa Sweden SNO 23:16  
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:18  
48. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:26  
49. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:41  
50. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 23:44  *****
51. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 23:48  *****
52. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 23:52  
53. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 23:57  
54. georgG Austria OLC Graz 24:00  
55. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:07  
56. jeb France VSO 24:09  *****
56. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 24:09  
58. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:12  
59. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 24:13  
60. mapreader Austria OCFF 24:14  
61. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:23  
62. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 24:27  *****
63. Ben Sand France viking 24:40  
64. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 24:53  
65. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:27  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:29  *****
67. Roman France VSO 25:37  *****
68. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 25:40  
68. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 25:40  
70. Trying Sweden 26:08  
71. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 26:17  
71. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 26:17  
73. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 26:25  
74. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 26:30  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:37  
76. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:57  *****
77. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:02  
78. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:32  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:39  *****
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:46  
81. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 27:58  *****
82. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:04  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:11  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:27  
85. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 28:29  
86. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 28:42  
87. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 29:48  
88. SERG (2) Russian Federation 31:07  
89. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 31:13  
90. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:27  
91. bzou France Dijon 32:30  
92. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 32:59  
93. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 33:31  
94. Storesandgubben Norway Express 33:40  *****
95. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 33:56  
96. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 34:06  *****
97. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 34:26  
98. Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen 34:58  *****
99. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:15  *****
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 36:07  
101. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 37:00  
102. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 37:59  
103. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 38:42  
104. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 39:09  
105. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 40:16  *****
106. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 42:05  
107. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 42:36  
108. muni Switzerland SKOG 43:08  
109. Joacil Brazil CORELE 43:39  
110. StefanB. Serbia OK Strazilovo 46:19  *****
111. Linus Sweden 46:24  *****
112. Meghan (2) Canada GVOC 47:08  
113. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 48:41  
114. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 51:09  
115. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 56:17  
116. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 59:19  
117. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 61:00  
118. SINED France OPA Montigny 62:15  *****
119. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 115:06  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Carl Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf