Catching Features

[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5

Open:08:00 Feb 02 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 17 2013
Map:/laghi di lamar 4/events/laghi di lamar 4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:This part is my favourite. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

126 official (+23 reruns) 10 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:02  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:23  
3. Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:41  
4. OBT France KLS 25:56  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:02  
6. jean France VSO 26:05  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:05  *****
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:11  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:12  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:27  *****
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:51  *****
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:52  
13. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:06  
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:12  *****
15. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:14  
16. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 27:53  
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 28:00  
18. Trying (2) Sweden 28:02  
19. smed (2) Kenya . 28:05  
20. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:08  *****
21. L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK 28:10  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:16  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:20  
24. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:30  *****
25. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:03  
26. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 29:05  
27. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:06  
28. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:31  
29. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:41  
30. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:44  
31. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:51  
32. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 30:01  
33. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 30:09  *****
34. color Switzerland converter 30:12  
35. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:17  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:22  
37. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:50  
38. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:52  *****
39. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 31:01  
40. Ben Sand France viking 31:17  
41. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:19  
42. cherries New Zealand HBOC 31:20  
43. SG Sweden IF Rigor 31:32  
44. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 31:42  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:45  
46. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 31:49  
47. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 31:57  
48. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 32:01  
48. EVERTON Brazil COSM 32:01  
50. jeb France VSO 32:13  *****
51. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 32:32  
52. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 32:34  *****
52. Doyle Australia CHOC 32:34  
54. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 32:39  
55. Trying Sweden 32:47  
56. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 32:49  
57. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 32:59  
58. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 33:01  
59. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:05  
60. bageli Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:12  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:15  *****
62. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:20  *****
63. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:45  
64. Moa Sweden SNO 33:48  
65. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 33:52  *****
66. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:58  
67. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 34:11  *****
68. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 34:22  
69. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 34:25  
70. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 34:33  *****
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:39  
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:43  *****
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:44  *****
74. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 34:47  
75. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 34:48  
75. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 34:48  
77. bruce u Uganda :) 34:49  
78. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 35:02  
79. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 35:14  
80. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 35:46  
81. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 35:57  
82. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 36:08  
83. B2OBK France KLS 36:30  
84. wejo Sweden Småland 36:35  *****
85. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:40  
86. runit Canada GHO 36:43  
87. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:49  
88. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 37:19  
89. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 37:45  *****
90. Manudona Spain Semidesierto 38:19  
91. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 38:30  *****
92. SERG (3) Russian Federation 38:50  
93. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 40:20  
94. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 40:29  
95. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 40:33  
96. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 41:55  
97. bzou France Dijon 42:30  
98. Carl Sweden IF Hagen 43:54  
99. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 44:05  
100. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 45:13  
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:18  
102. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 46:01  
103. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 46:15  
104. Linus Sweden 47:17  *****
105. Daffdy (2) United Kingdom Bristol Orienteering Klub 48:17  
106. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 48:22  
107. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 49:41  
108. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 49:48  
109. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 51:02  
110. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 51:49  
111. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 52:26  
112. Jadir Brazil COC 52:59  
113. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 54:16  
114. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 54:43  
115. Joacil Brazil CORELE 54:57  
116. Ragnar Sweden ragnarok 57:57  
117. Storesandgubben Norway Express 59:50  *****
118. Klfr (2) Sweden 60:02  
119. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 60:03  
120. AlanP France Annecy SO 61:26  
121. roger1 France marco 64:18  
122. AdrianSO Norway freidig 68:23  *****
123. denise Austria wien 69:19  *****
124. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 70:00  
125. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 71:05  
126. marjoh Belgium 71:48  *****
127. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 75:43  
128. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 78:37  
129. SINED France OPA Montigny 82:55  *****
130. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 89:32  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
htrofast Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Meghan (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
muni (3) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
hunkhammar (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Meghan (3) Canada GVOC dnf