Catching Features

Revere State Park Day 1

Open:16:00 Nov 15 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 29 2005
Map:/rnd-17mr2dc0sgo6dv0t05000bl94e3f8xgi8x9xd8/events/Revere State Park/day1/CourseSS.course
Created by:Sugvaldsen
Description:Sprint...
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

113 official (+11 reruns) 5 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:43  
2. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:50  
3. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 16:56  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:58  
5. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:59  
6. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:00  
7. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:02  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:02  
9. Tobbelobbe Sweden 17:03  
9. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:03  
11. too fast! France theteam 17:08  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:09  
12. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:09  
14. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:10  
15. Jones Italy TST 17:16  
16. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:17  
17. Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr 17:18  
17. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:18  
19. godders Great Britain Interlopers 17:19  
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:22  
20. CalleR Finland JRV 17:22  
22. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 17:23  
23. lucasbasset France JOG 17:24  
24. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 17:27  
25. Vincent Coupat France OZone 17:28  
25. Ben France TAD 17:28  
27. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 17:29  
28. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:31  
29. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:32  
30. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 17:34  
31. mb Norway FSK 17:35  
32. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:36  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:37  *****
34. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:41  
35. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:42  
35. kola Russian Federation iskatel 17:42  
37. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:44  
38. Too slow France NOSE 17:49  
39. Tom Italy NTNUI 17:54  
40. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 17:56  
40. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 17:56  
42. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:58  
43. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:59  
43. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:59  
43. julien France coatarmor 29 17:59  
46. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 18:01  
47. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:05  
47. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 18:05  
49. Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today 18:10  
50. Blackburn Finland TP 18:14  *****
50. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 18:14  
52. Olga Finland OuTa 18:16  *****
53. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 18:26  
54. sim France TAD 18:29  
55. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:34  
56. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:38  
56. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 18:38  
58. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 18:40  
58. Kenneth T Norway Fana 18:40  
60. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:41  
61. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 18:42  *****
62. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 18:47  
63. benito France theteam 18:52  
63. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 18:52  
65. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:54  
66. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 19:07  
67. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 19:12  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:15  
69. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:22  
70. Ulf Norway Frol IL 19:32  
71. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 19:37  
72. jeb France VSO 19:43  
73. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:52  *****
74. MapRunner Great Britain HH 19:57  
75. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 20:10  
76. liegeois denis France LRACO 20:15  
77. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:44  
78. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 20:59  
79. TIK Cuba OOO 21:18  
80. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:24  
81. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 21:26  
82. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:38  
83. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:41  
84. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 22:03  
85. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 22:32  
86. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 22:41  
87. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:14  
88. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 23:22  
89. remox Italy rem maps 23:48  
90. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 23:49  
91. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 24:29  
92. Jo Norway Frol IL 24:30  
93. Anna Martner Sweden FK Herkules 24:33  
94. JDP United States QOC 25:27  
95. agustincb Spain Calasparra 25:45  
96. piel France ACA 26:08  
97. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 28:45  
98. Firairs_fr France TAD 30:23  
99. Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 31:26  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf  
Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) dnf  
bbbb Antarctica dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf  
Deathman Uzbekistan dnf