Catching Features

Schöckel, Middle

Open:07:00 Jan 22 2013
Close:07:00 Feb 06 2013
Map:/Schöckl CF2 - Kopie/events/Schöckl CF2 - Kopie/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:What about this version? WT here around 19 mins, have fun
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

176 official (+34 reruns) 20 comments

1. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 18:45  
2. jean (2) France VSO 18:59  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:00  *****
4. OBT France KLS 19:05  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:15  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:18  *****
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:30  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:34  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:37  
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:37  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:41  *****
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:48  
13. jean France VSO 19:54  *****
13. bruce u Uganda :) 19:54  
15. R.S Italy 20:12  
16. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:21  
16. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:21  
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:23  
19. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:28  
20. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:30  
21. anjo Sweden OK Orion 20:44  
22. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:49  
23. color Switzerland converter 21:05  
24. georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz 21:09  
24. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:09  
24. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 21:09  
27. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:12  
27. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:12  *****
29. HPM Norway NTNUI 21:16  
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:19  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:24  
32. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 21:40  *****
33. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21:57  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:59  
35. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 22:04  *****
36. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:13  
37. Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen 22:25  
38. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:27  
39. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 22:31  
40. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:41  
41. simzet Norway NTNUI 22:43  
42. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:44  
43. IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:46  
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:58  *****
45. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:59  
46. Ben Sand France viking 23:06  
47. Brzi Slovenia OKB 23:08  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:08  
49. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:14  *****
49. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:14  
51. jeb France VSO 23:17  *****
52. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:24  
53. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 23:28  *****
54. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:32  
54. Vad Norway Halden SK 23:32  *****
56. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 23:37  
57. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:44  
58. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:45  *****
59. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:49  
60. Vegard Gulbrandsen Norway Asker SK 24:05  *****
61. Trying Sweden 24:11  
61. Jocke78 Sweden 24:11  
63. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:17  *****
63. Leontev Ilya (2) Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 24:17  *****
65. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 24:20  
66. SG Sweden IF Rigor 24:27  
67. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 24:31  
68. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 24:41  
69. runit Canada GHO 24:42  
70. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:44  *****
71. mapreader (2) Austria OCFF 24:45  
72. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 24:48  
73. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 25:11  
73. Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:11  
75. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:18  
76. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 25:37  
77. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:41  
78. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:51  
79. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:53  
80. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 26:07  
81. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 26:13  
82. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 26:15  *****
83. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:19  
84. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 26:25  
85. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 26:41  *****
86. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 26:44  
87. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 27:06  *****
88. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:11  *****
89. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 27:15  
90. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:22  
91. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:31  
92. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 27:44  
93. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 28:14  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:19  *****
95. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 28:28  
96. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 28:29  
97. brorSimon Norway NTNUI 28:44  
98. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:05  *****
99. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 29:29  
100. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 29:30  *****
101. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 29:38  *****
102. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 29:50  
103. Moa Sweden SNO 30:08  
104. pefor (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 30:15  
105. faure gwenael France VSO 30:49  *****
106. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 31:48  
107. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 32:13  *****
108. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:16  
109. iansmith United States CSU 32:17  
110. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 32:21  
111. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 33:12  
112. Klfr (2) Sweden 33:22  
113. gvtoukc France TSN 33:25  
114. Doyle Australia CHOC 33:42  
115. georgG Austria OLC Graz 33:56  
116. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 34:36  
117. BJP United Kingdom QO 34:38  *****
118. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:45  *****
119. Jaakko Finland YKV 35:04  
120. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 35:27  
121. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 35:34  *****
122. SERG (2) Russian Federation 35:47  
123. perwhite France KLS 35:51  
124. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 36:27  
125. Adair MS Brazil CODD 36:31  
126. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 36:38  *****
127. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 36:47  *****
128. querem France orientalp 37:12  *****
129. GudonuS Russian Federation 37:15  
130. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 37:48  
131. testuser (2) Norway testclub 37:53  
132. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 37:56  
133. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 38:32  *****
134. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 38:42  
135. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 39:46  
136. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 40:08  *****
137. Storesandgubben Norway Express 41:21  *****
138. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:32  
139. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 44:03  
140. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:33  
141. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 46:16  
142. Gosha18 France VHSO 47:01  
143. Alexsei Kovtaenkov Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 47:15  
144. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 47:16  *****
145. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 47:18  
146. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 47:24  
146. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 47:24  *****
148. roger1 (2) France marco 47:53  
149. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 48:42  
150. Dalis99 (4) Sweden ok roxen 48:49  *****
151. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 49:35  
152. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 50:18  
153. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 53:34  
154. TR (2) Finland RaLu 53:58  
155. Hannah Banana Austria LZ Omaha 54:14  
156. Annika Sweden IK Uven 54:39  
157. Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ (2) Russian Federation Spartak 55:10  
158. Joacil Brazil CORELE 56:29  
159. H. Ewen New Zealand North West 58:05  
160. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 59:01  
161. SINED France OPA Montigny 59:43  *****
162. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 64:56  
163. Linus Sweden 71:07  *****
164. Grog (2) Canada EOOC 76:49  
165. Litvinov (2) Czech Republic OK Litvinov 76:52  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Squirrel Australia dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  *****
Carl Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Ajicek Czech Republic LL dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  *****
Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Squirrel (2) Australia dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Model (2) Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Tovisen (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
CillinC (2) Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dalis99 (3) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ (3) Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
CillinC (3) Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
IvK (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf