Catching Features

West Felltown Hill Day 1

Open:16:00 Nov 14 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 28 2005
Map:/rnd-0ccx1kw0sgpa330zoq0k01559hoiaseenqa3c6/events/West Felltown Hill/day1/CourseSP.course
Created by:Sugvaldsen
Description:Sprint...find the fastest lines!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

112 official (+3 reruns) 10 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:47  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 21:07  *****
3. TC (3) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:15  
4. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:18  *****
5. too fast! France theteam 21:20  
6. Mike United Kingdom SYO 21:21  
7. midori Russian Federation iskatel 21:23  
8. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 21:25  
9. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:26  
10. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 21:31  
11. Olga Finland OuTa 21:32  *****
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:33  
13. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 21:34  
14. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:35  *****
15. Ben France TAD 21:38  
16. Jones Italy TST 21:42  
16. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:42  
18. godders Great Britain Interlopers 21:45  
19. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:47  
19. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 21:47  
19. Bard Norway Halden SK 21:47  
22. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:49  
23. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:50  *****
24. mb Norway FSK 21:54  
25. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 21:55  
25. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 21:55  
27. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 21:57  
27. Vincent Coupat France OZone 21:57  
29. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 21:58  
29. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:58  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 22:01  
32. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 22:02  
33. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:09  
34. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 22:13  
35. frog Grenada run tan plan 22:15  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:16  *****
36. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 22:16  
36. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 22:16  
36. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 22:16  
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:18  
41. Nails United Kingdom SYO 22:20  
41. Théo France JOG 22:20  
43. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 22:27  
43. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:27  
45. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:29  
46. Sverre Norway Tyrving IL 22:30  
46. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 22:30  
48. Ours du 69 France JOG 22:31  
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:34  
50. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:36  
51. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 22:37  
51. Sami Norway Freidig 22:37  
51. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:37  
51. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 22:37  
55. jover Belgium OMEGA 22:42  
55. kola Russian Federation iskatel 22:42  
57. Eirik Norway NTNUI 22:46  
58. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:53  
58. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:53  
60. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:54  *****
61. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:01  
62. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 23:09  
63. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 23:15  
64. TC (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:38  
65. liegeois denis France LRACO 23:40  *****
66. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 23:43  
67. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:53  
68. CalleR Finland JRV 23:54  
69. lucasbasset France JOG 23:57  
70. Mate Spiegl (2) Hungary Kalocsai SE 23:58  
71. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:59  
72. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:19  
73. bbbb Antarctica 24:45  
73. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:45  
75. sim France TAD 24:57  
76. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 25:09  
77. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 25:14  
78. Philou France LOA 25:20  
79. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 25:26  *****
79. Martin Great Britain SYO 25:26  
81. Blackburn Finland TP 25:49  
82. Pantse Finland YP 25:56  
83. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 26:09  
84. TIK Cuba OOO 26:10  
85. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 26:15  *****
86. Anna Martner Sweden FK Herkules 26:27  
87. Deathman Uzbekistan 26:37  
88. Pires Portugal CP Telecom 26:58  
89. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 27:22  
90. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 27:36  
91. Ulf Norway Frol IL 27:37  
92. pk Scotland ESOC 28:39  
93. gab France vhso 29:25  
94. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 30:43  
95. remox Italy rem maps 31:06  
96. Kenneth T Norway Fana 31:08  
97. Jonas Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:30  
98. Karuott Estonia OK Thunderstruck 32:10  
99. Firairs_fr France TAD 36:47  
100. jeb France VSO 37:37  
101. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 39:48  
102. JDP United States QOC 49:21  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
olav ers Norway Fana IL dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Superman Jamaica JO (jamaica orienteering) dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
ÿrjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby-OL dnf