Catching Features

Merry Christmas !

Open:07:00 Dec 23 2012
Close:06:45 Jan 08 2013
Map:/Pedrogao_Comp Noel/events/Pedrogao_Comp Noel/day1/Simplification.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

165 official (+50 reruns) 22 comments

1. R.S (6) Italy 18:19  
2. OBT (2) France KLS 18:58  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:29  
4. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 20:01  
5. R.S (5) Italy 21:32  
6. R.S (4) Italy 22:14  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:24  
8. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 22:25  
9. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 22:30  
10. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:42  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 22:43  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:10  
13. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:20  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:23  
15. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:34  
16. Ben Sand France viking 24:54  *****
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:10  
18. Landli (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:52  
19. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:36  *****
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:11  
21. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:42  
22. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 28:05  
23. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:09  *****
24. Leontev Ilya (3) Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 28:37  *****
25. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 29:13  
26. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 29:15  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:17  *****
28. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 29:24  *****
29. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 30:09  
30. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:17  
31. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:37  *****
32. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:49  
32. Tema Skiman (2) Ukraine Lyder-Tur 31:49  
34. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:00  
35. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 33:32  *****
36. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 33:41  
37. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 33:45  
38. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 34:44  
39. georgG Austria OLC Graz 34:50  
40. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:18  
41. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 35:36  
42. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:23  
43. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 38:16  *****
44. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 39:06  
45. jean France VSO 43:14  
46. gvtoukc (3) France TSN 43:15  *****
47. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:50  *****
48. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 44:17  
49. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 45:13  *****
50. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 45:19  
51. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 46:41  
52. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:10  
53. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:26  
54. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 47:52  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:16  *****
56. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:45  
57. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 53:21  
58. AdrianSO Norway freidig 54:24  *****
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 55:25  
60. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 57:12  
61. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 58:23  
62. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 65:16  *****
63. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 96:06  
64. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 100:18  
65. barat France Vélox 119:04  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  *****
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  *****
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  *****
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  *****
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
manu wolf France raidlink's07 dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
PH Norway Varegg dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
ale France france dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 dnf  *****
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  *****
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
<3Orienteering Australia Uringa dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
ellie New Zealand Wellington dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  *****
natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura dnf  
tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  *****
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  *****
Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  *****
Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
schwachknoechler Austria NFS dnf  
Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
andreasvensson Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  *****
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Ajicek Czech Republic LL dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Martin Pettai Estonia dnf  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joacil (2) Brazil CORELE dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
manu wolf (2) France raidlink's07 dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov (2) Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Linar Sharafiev (2) Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
Empa (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
grete (2) Norway Skien OK dnf  
SINED (2) France OPA Montigny dnf  
Florian Attinger (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
serpiepe (2) Latvia Mezmalas MTB dnf  
Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
CillinC (2) Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
Vitalik Petryshyn (2) Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
PT-S (2) New Zealand WOC dnf  
rik (2) Belgium trol dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
testuser (2) Norway testclub dnf  
Leontev Ilya (2) Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha dnf  *****
Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  *****
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Joacil (3) Brazil CORELE dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
grete (3) Norway Skien OK dnf  
R.S (3) Italy dnf  
Florian Attinger (3) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  *****
manu wolf (3) France raidlink's07 dnf  
Fgarcan (3) Spain Colmenar dnf  
PT-S (3) New Zealand WOC dnf  
Fgarcan (4) Spain Colmenar dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf