Catching Features

OCAD - Gump Forest Middle

Open:16:00 Nov 12 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 20 2005
Map:/test5a/events/test5a/day1/course0.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Another OCAD fantasy map. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

83 official (+14 reruns) 16 comments

1. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 30:50  
2. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 30:59  
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 31:11  *****
4. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:13  *****
5. Nails United Kingdom SYO 31:26  *****
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 31:29  
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 31:32  *****
8. Théo France JOG 31:38  *****
9. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 31:40  *****
10. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:41  
11. CalleR Finland JRV 31:45  
12. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 31:46  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 31:47  *****
14. Mike United Kingdom SYO 32:02  
15. kola Russian Federation iskatel 32:05  
16. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 32:06  
17. OJ United Kingdom SYO 32:10  
18. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 32:11  
19. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 32:12  
20. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 32:13  *****
20. godders Great Britain Interlopers 32:13  
22. lucasbasset France JOG 32:22  
22. SchIve Norway Halden SK 32:22  
24. Ours du 69 France JOG 32:24  
25. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 32:31  *****
26. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32:32  
27. Olga Finland OuTa 32:33  *****
27. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 32:33  
29. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 32:34  
29. Vincent Coupat France OZone 32:34  
31. Ben France TAD 32:35  
32. biggins United States CSU 32:38  
33. Bard Norway Halden SK 32:40  
34. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 32:45  
34. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 32:45  
36. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 32:57  
37. Mat6911 France LRACO 32:58  *****
38. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 33:00  
39. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 33:02  
40. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 33:16  
41. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 33:17  
42. mb Norway FSK 33:23  
42. jover Belgium OMEGA 33:23  *****
44. lolo France VSAO 33:28  
45. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 33:32  
46. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 33:34  
47. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 33:49  *****
48. Martin Great Britain SYO 34:05  
49. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:12  
50. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 34:15  
51. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 34:19  
52. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 34:24  *****
53. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 34:32  
53. Too slow France NOSE 34:32  
55. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 34:34  
56. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 34:41  
57. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 34:52  
58. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:59  
59. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 35:11  
60. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 35:18  
61. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 35:28  *****
62. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 36:16  
63. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 36:21  *****
64. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:50  
65. piel France ACA 37:04  
66. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 37:14  
67. bbbb Antarctica 37:20  
68. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 37:25  
69. liegeois denis France LRACO 37:26  *****
70. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 38:15  
71. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 38:54  
72. pk Scotland ESOC 40:13  *****
73. MapRunner Great Britain HH 40:21  *****
74. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:39  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Pires Portugal CP Telecom dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf