Catching Features

[OCAD]Lago Santo

Open:08:00 Dec 19 2012
Close:08:00 Jan 03 2013
Map:/Lago Santo 3 30000/events/Lago Santo 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Another part of the big map
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

171 official (+22 reruns) 17 comments

1. OBT France KLS 23:24  
1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:24  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:26  *****
4. jean France VSO 23:34  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:37  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:39  
7. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 23:48  *****
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:53  *****
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:57  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:02  
11. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 24:14  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:16  
12. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:16  
14. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 24:33  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:35  
16. cherries New Zealand HBOC 24:37  
17. smed Kenya . 24:38  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:43  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:51  *****
20. color Switzerland converter 24:53  
21. go straight Austria OCFF 24:57  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:58  *****
22. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:58  *****
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:02  *****
25. R.S Italy 25:06  
26. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 25:09  
27. Trying (3) Sweden 25:12  
28. nh New Zealand WOC 25:15  
29. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:19  
30. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 25:28  
30. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:28  
32. Klll Denmark neXus OK 25:30  
33. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 25:33  
34. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 25:36  
35. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:46  *****
36. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 25:47  *****
37. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:52  *****
38. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:55  
39. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 25:59  
40. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 26:00  *****
41. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 26:02  
42. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:03  
43. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 26:04  
44. Ben Sand France viking 26:08  
45. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:16  
46. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:24  
47. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 26:26  
48. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:28  *****
48. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 26:28  
50. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:29  *****
51. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 26:30  *****
52. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:32  
53. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:33  
54. runit Canada GHO 26:35  
55. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 26:37  
56. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 26:38  
57. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 26:43  
58. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:44  *****
59. SG Sweden IF Rigor 26:47  
60. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 26:53  
61. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:54  
62. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 26:58  *****
63. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 27:02  
64. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:05  
65. jeb France VSO 27:18  *****
66. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:20  
67. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 27:23  *****
67. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 27:23  
69. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 27:25  *****
70. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 27:27  
71. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:33  *****
72. Jocke78 Sweden 27:37  
73. Trying Sweden 27:44  
74. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 27:45  
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:47  *****
76. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 27:54  *****
77. georgG Austria OLC Graz 28:05  
78. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 28:10  
79. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:19  *****
80. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:21  *****
81. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 28:22  *****
81. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 28:22  
83. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 28:25  
84. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 28:34  *****
85. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 28:47  
85. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 28:47  
87. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:53  
88. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 28:54  
89. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:55  
90. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 28:58  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:07  
92. Blackburn Finland TP 29:13  
93. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 29:21  
94. julien France coatarmor 29 29:22  
95. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 29:24  
96. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 29:25  *****
97. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 29:32  
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:43  
98. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 29:43  
100. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 29:50  
101. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:04  
102. denis Russian Federation orient 30:09  
103. Roman (2) France VSO 30:11  *****
104. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 30:16  *****
105. ale France france 30:23  
105. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:23  
105. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:23  
108. O-Outan France Thai'O 30:25  *****
109. OliB Switzerland SKOG 30:32  *****
110. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 30:54  
111. Emommoma (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:02  *****
112. gvtoukc France TSN 31:19  
113. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 31:23  
114. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 31:43  
114. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 31:43  
116. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:47  
117. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 31:50  
118. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 32:09  
119. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 32:34  *****
120. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 32:40  
121. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 32:53  
122. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:09  
123. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 33:22  
124. agustincb Spain Calasparra 33:23  
125. francois France bros 34:01  
126. houmles78 Czech Republic SUP 34:03  
127. testuser (2) Norway testclub 34:27  
128. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 34:48  
129. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:49  
130. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 34:50  
131. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 34:55  
132. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:58  *****
133. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 35:13  *****
134. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 35:24  
134. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:24  
136. Ura Russian Federation 35:42  *****
137. Deborah Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 36:03  
138. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 36:27  
139. davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF 36:32  
140. FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team 36:44  
141. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:05  
142. isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre 37:06  
143. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 37:38  
144. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 37:47  
145. J Teutsch (2) Canada Ottawa OC 37:51  
146. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:24  
147. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:05  
148. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 39:16  
149. Oleg Linkevich (2) Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk 39:59  
150. Oleg Linkevich (3) Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk 40:12  
151. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 41:20  
152. TelShadud Israel Jezreel Valley 43:08  *****
153. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 43:30  
154. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 44:05  
155. barat France Vélox 44:22  *****
156. muni Switzerland SKOG 44:36  
157. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 45:07  *****
158. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 45:24  
159. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 46:58  *****
160. Adair MS (3) Brazil CODD 47:32  
161. omike France SMOG 48:01  *****
162. Jaivan Spain COBI 51:22  
163. manu wolf France raidlink's07 54:47  
164. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 55:38  
165. Vitalik Petryshyn (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 57:36  
166. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 60:42  
167. Joacil Brazil CORELE 61:33  
168. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:14  
169. jonc Great Britain DVO 64:26  *****
170. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 64:54  *****
171. Thalmaya France cacc 65:02  
172. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 69:14  
173. Linus Sweden 70:10  *****
174. SINED France OPA Montigny 71:59  *****
175. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 82:47  
176. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 88:44  
177. Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 113:02  *****
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Cyril OLIVIER (2) France Vaucluse-84 dnf  
Model (2) Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
mapreader (2) Austria OCFF dnf  
Florian Attinger (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf