Catching Features

[OCAD]AutumnMiddle

Open:08:00 Dec 13 2012
Close:08:00 Dec 23 2012
Map:/Gropen2 Stretch/events/Gropen 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:20:00' Enjoy!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

155 official (+28 reruns) 15 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:40  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:47  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:51  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:53  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:00  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:04  *****
7. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:09  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:13  
9. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 21:19  *****
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:22  *****
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:34  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 21:43  *****
13. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:52  
14. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:59  
15. R.S Italy 22:00  
16. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:03  
17. jean France VSO 22:05  
18. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 22:11  *****
19. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 22:18  
20. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:21  
21. color Switzerland converter 22:25  
22. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:26  
23. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 22:35  
24. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 22:38  
25. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 22:42  
26. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:45  
27. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 22:51  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:56  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:05  
30. MTØ (2) Denmark IFK Goteborg 23:10  
31. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:13  
32. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:24  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:27  *****
34. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 23:35  
34. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 23:35  *****
34. Ida Mari (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 23:35  
37. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:54  *****
37. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 23:54  
39. bruce u Uganda :) 24:04  
39. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:04  *****
41. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:12  
42. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:30  *****
43. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 24:40  *****
44. MH Norway NTNUI 24:44  
45. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:45  
46. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 24:51  
47. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 24:58  
48. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 25:02  *****
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:28  
50. SG Sweden IF Rigor 25:29  
51. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 25:53  
52. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:01  *****
53. julien France coatarmor 29 26:03  
54. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:06  
55. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 26:12  
56. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 26:21  
57. mapreader Austria OCFF 26:30  
58. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:35  
59. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 26:38  
60. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:47  
61. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 26:50  *****
62. runit Canada GHO 26:52  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:53  
64. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 26:58  *****
65. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:05  *****
66. Doyle Australia CHOC 27:09  
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:23  *****
68. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 27:24  *****
69. jeb France VSO 27:33  *****
70. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 27:40  
71. OliB Switzerland SKOG 27:41  
72. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 27:49  *****
73. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 28:14  *****
74. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:24  
75. Ben Sand France viking 28:27  
76. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 28:28  
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:37  *****
77. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 28:37  
79. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 28:43  
80. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 28:48  
81. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 28:49  *****
82. IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:58  
83. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 29:09  
84. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 29:10  
85. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 29:15  
86. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 29:22  
87. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 29:29  
88. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:36  
89. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 30:12  
90. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 30:18  
91. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:20  
92. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 30:31  
93. georgG Austria OLC Graz 30:33  
94. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:35  
95. Vitalik Petryshyn (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 31:06  *****
96. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 31:10  
97. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 31:12  
98. ale France france 31:23  
99. stevegregg United States BAOC 31:34  
100. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 31:40  
101. faure gwenael France VSO 31:59  *****
101. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 31:59  *****
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:05  
104. ittam Sweden IKHP 33:03  
105. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 33:16  
106. Akva Ukraine Odessa 33:19  
107. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 33:29  *****
108. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 33:43  
109. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 34:47  
110. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 35:13  
111. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:33  
112. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 35:48  
113. sten Sweden OK Roxen 35:56  
114. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 36:04  
115. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 36:18  
116. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 36:33  
117. rico76 France COBS 38:25  
118. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 38:33  
119. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:48  *****
120. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 38:59  
121. immy New Zealand Auckland 39:29  
122. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 39:32  
123. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 39:58  
124. testuser (2) Norway testclub 41:02  
125. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:50  
126. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 42:03  *****
127. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 42:40  
128. Nank Australia EVOC 42:43  
129. Barbara Italy 43:47  
130. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 44:40  
131. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 44:47  
132. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 50:12  
133. Joacil Brazil CORELE 52:07  
134. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 55:01  
135. francois France bros 55:03  
136. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 59:03  
137. Martin Pettai Estonia 62:14  *****
138. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 62:48  
139. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 65:37  
140. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 72:24  
141. Linus (2) Sweden 73:19  *****
142. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 79:25  
143. Forestaras (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 94:50  *****
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
tomhibbert United States cok dnf  
Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
denis Russian Federation orient dnf  
chusmiya Spain Alcon dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 dnf  
Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
denis (2) Russian Federation orient dnf  
francois (2) France bros dnf  
Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
MariusG (2) Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Florian Attinger (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Chrizzik (3) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Anotylus (3) Spain ALCON dnf