Catching Features

[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11

Open:07:00 Dec 10 2012
Close:06:45 Dec 26 2012
Map:/Pas des boeufs_part3/events/Pas des boeufs_part3/day1/middle - E9.course
Created by:OBT
Description:middle 22'
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

171 official (+53 reruns) 10 comments

1. OBT (2) France KLS 21:18  
2. jean (2) France VSO 21:28  
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:10  
4. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:15  
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:27  *****
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:39  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:49  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:49  
9. jean France VSO 22:50  
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:52  
11. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 23:02  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:14  *****
13. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:16  *****
14. Trying (2) Sweden 23:23  
15. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 23:37  
16. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:38  *****
16. L (4) ASEAN Nyköpings OK 23:38  
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:45  
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:47  
20. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:50  *****
21. Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North 23:51  
22. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:54  *****
23. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 23:56  
24. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 24:08  *****
25. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:15  
26. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:23  
27. cherries New Zealand HBOC 24:29  
28. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:35  
29. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:40  *****
29. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:40  
31. Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:41  
32. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:47  *****
33. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:55  
34. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 25:01  *****
35. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:09  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:10  
37. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 25:12  
38. go straight Austria OCFF 25:14  
39. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 25:15  
40. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 25:19  
41. color Switzerland converter 25:27  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:27  *****
43. Florian Attinger (3) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:28  
44. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:30  
45. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 25:32  
46. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 25:46  *****
47. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:49  
48. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:59  
49. Klll Denmark neXus OK 26:18  
50. lost Switzerland 26:20  
51. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 26:22  
52. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:25  
53. Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK 26:32  
53. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:32  
55. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:34  
56. MH Norway NTNUI 26:41  
57. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 26:42  
58. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:55  *****
58. Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK 26:55  
60. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:07  
61. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:10  
61. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 27:10  
63. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:12  
64. smed Kenya . 27:21  
65. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:36  
66. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 27:39  
67. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 27:42  
68. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 27:56  
69. Bruno77 (2) France OPA Montigny 27:57  
70. Brzi Slovenia OKB 28:05  
71. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 28:27  
72. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 28:32  
72. julien France coatarmor 29 28:32  
74. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 28:42  
75. Ben Sand France viking 28:43  
76. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 28:59  
77. Roman (2) France VSO 29:07  *****
78. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:21  
79. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 29:40  
80. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 29:52  
81. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:53  *****
82. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:54  *****
82. Trying Sweden 29:54  
84. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 29:58  *****
85. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 30:02  
86. ale France france 30:06  
87. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 30:13  
88. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 30:18  *****
89. OliB Switzerland SKOG 30:42  *****
90. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:53  *****
91. Nank Australia EVOC 31:19  *****
92. Forney (2) New Zealand PAPO 31:26  
93. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:27  
94. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 31:44  
95. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 31:47  *****
96. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 31:59  
97. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 32:03  
98. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 32:13  
99. Adair MS Brazil CODD 32:28  
100. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 32:44  
101. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 32:45  
102. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 32:48  
103. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 32:58  *****
104. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 33:04  
105. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:20  
106. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 33:25  *****
107. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 33:28  *****
108. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 33:29  
109. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 33:36  *****
110. BeN'O France COCS 33:49  *****
111. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:07  *****
112. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 34:27  *****
113. Jobu (3) New Zealand OHV 34:28  
114. samus Croatia hoka hei 34:30  
115. jeb France VSO 34:32  *****
115. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 34:32  
117. O-Outan France Thai'O 34:37  *****
118. gvtoukc France TSN 34:47  
119. BB King Sweden ÖOK 35:35  
120. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:44  
121. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:45  
122. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 36:42  
123. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 36:49  
124. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:07  
125. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 38:36  
126. Doogi111 France VASCO 38:37  
127. runit (2) Canada GHO 38:51  
128. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 39:17  
129. JOK77D Finland OK77 39:19  
130. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:42  *****
131. Barbara Italy 40:09  
132. faure gwenael France CROCO 40:48  *****
133. houmles78 Czech Republic SUP 40:50  *****
134. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 41:28  
135. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:34  
136. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:48  
137. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 41:58  
138. Jaivan Spain COBI 42:55  
139. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 42:57  
140. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 43:50  
141. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 46:23  
142. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 46:55  
143. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 49:01  
144. Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt 49:04  
145. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 49:07  
146. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 51:41  
147. grigoras sorin (2) Romania Cronos Barlad 52:26  
148. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 52:59  
149. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 54:00  
150. roger1 (2) France marco 54:20  
151. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 55:10  
152. Thalmaya France cacc 55:40  *****
153. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 61:19  
154. testuser Norway testclub 61:26  
155. Storesandgubben Norway Express 63:22  *****
156. barat France Vélox 63:25  
157. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 66:24  
158. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 73:03  
159. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 74:24  
160. Martin Pettai Estonia 77:11  *****
161. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 77:53  
162. rico76 (3) France COBS 81:21  
163. Grog Canada EOOC 88:45  
164. Linus Sweden 92:48  *****
165. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 108:36  
166. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 128:00  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
L ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  *****
Íóðååâà Íàòàëüÿ Russian Federation dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
AdrianSO Norway freidig dnf  
lucasbasset France OK Linné dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
jakoby Austria HSV OL dnf  
Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
rico76 (2) France COBS dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
OL-HenrikH (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
Íóðååâà Íàòàëüÿ (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Joacil (2) Brazil CORELE dnf  
JOK77D (2) Finland OK77 dnf  
PH (2) Norway Varegg dnf  
Jobu (2) New Zealand OHV dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  *****
Florian Attinger (2) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
OL-HenrikH (3) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Íóðååâà Íàòàëüÿ (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek (3) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Joacil (3) Brazil CORELE dnf  
L (3) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf