Catching Features

°CFEB 12Q 3

Open:07:00 Nov 29 2012
Close:07:00 Dec 14 2012
Map:/openhilltop_24a/events/°CFEB 12Q a/day1/°CFEB 12Q_3.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

52 official (+9 reruns) 1 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:39  
2. jean France VSO 27:00  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:23  
4. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:12  
5. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:39  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:06  
7. jeb France VSO 29:18  *****
8. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 29:21  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 29:34  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:48  
11. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:52  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:03  
13. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 30:05  
14. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 30:08  
15. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 30:11  
16. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:12  
17. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 30:20  
18. SG Sweden IF Rigor 30:22  
19. ittam Sweden IKHP 30:41  
20. georgG Austria OLC Graz 30:51  
21. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 30:54  
22. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:43  
23. Brzi Slovenia OKB 31:47  
24. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:02  *****
25. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 32:36  *****
26. OliB Switzerland SKOG 33:04  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:09  
28. PH (2) Norway Varegg 33:14  
29. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 34:40  
30. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 34:53  *****
31. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 35:00  
32. Ben Sand France viking 35:19  
32. Carl Mansson (2) Sweden ok linne 35:19  
34. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 36:25  
35. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:34  
36. Vorient (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 38:52  
37. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:03  
38. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 40:24  
39. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 41:52  
40. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 42:32  
41. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 43:02  
42. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 46:24  
43. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 48:25  
44. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 50:18  
45. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 56:03  
46. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 58:55  
47. Linus Sweden 64:00  *****
48. testuser (2) Norway testclub 69:29  
49. Thalmaya (2) France cacc 105:59  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov (2) Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Waldemar 98 (2) Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Bruno77 (2) France OPA Montigny dnf