Catching Features

svenska-long

Open:20:30 Oct 23 2012
Close:03:45 Nov 08 2012
Map:/svenska/events/svenska/day1/CF-long.course
Created by:color
Description:long (~55+) - have fun
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

136 official (+30 reruns) 14 comments

1. OBT France KLS 54:44  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:48  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 54:58  
4. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:04  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 55:16  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 55:36  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 55:36  
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 55:52  *****
9. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 56:36  *****
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 56:38  
11. jean France VSO 56:46  
12. R.S Italy 56:49  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 56:56  
14. anjo Sweden OK Orion 57:24  
15. cherries New Zealand HBOC 57:59  
16. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 58:05  *****
17. Mr. Blackstar (3) Austria WiN Team 58:51  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 59:30  
19. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 59:33  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 60:07  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 60:10  
22. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 60:26  *****
23. rutten Norway NTNUI 60:30  
24. Klll Denmark neXus OK 60:34  
25. HPM Norway NTNUI 60:58  
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 61:03  
27. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 61:05  
28. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 61:19  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 61:55  *****
30. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 62:05  
31. Heggo Sweden OL4 62:38  
32. Ben Sand France viking 62:44  
33. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 62:45  *****
34. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 62:55  
35. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 63:12  
36. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 63:16  *****
37. Hedis Sweden GMOK 63:23  
38. nh New Zealand WOC 63:27  *****
39. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 63:31  
40. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 64:03  
41. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:39  *****
42. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 64:42  
43. Ben Sand (2) France viking 65:16  
44. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 65:49  
44. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 65:49  
46. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 65:51  
47. go straight Austria OCFF 66:07  
48. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 66:09  
49. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 66:21  
50. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 66:31  
51. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 66:50  
52. SG Sweden IF Rigor 67:06  
53. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 67:32  *****
54. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 68:08  
55. ss St. Lucia OKS 68:20  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 68:25  
57. jeb France VSO 68:29  *****
58. Brzi Slovenia OKB 68:32  
59. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 69:34  *****
60. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 69:53  
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 69:59  *****
62. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 70:04  
63. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 70:26  
64. Nichka Albania 70:51  *****
65. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 70:52  
66. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 71:19  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 71:36  
68. David G Sweden IKHP 72:07  
69. BB King Sweden ÖOK 72:10  
70. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 72:11  
70. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 72:11  *****
72. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 72:21  *****
73. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 73:34  
74. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 75:15  
75. wejo (2) Sweden Småland 76:22  *****
76. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 77:21  *****
77. runit Canada GHO 77:44  
78. Abc123 Finland OK Random 77:56  
79. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 78:14  *****
80. EVERTON Brazil COSM 78:22  *****
81. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 79:04  
82. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 79:14  
83. KaiserChief (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 80:42  *****
84. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 80:45  
85. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 81:31  *****
86. OliB Switzerland SKOG 83:13  
87. STEFFLER (2) Brazil COSAM 84:07  
88. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 84:48  *****
89. mapreader Austria OCFF 85:05  
90. Trying (4) Sweden 85:37  
91. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 88:07  
92. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 88:50  
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 89:21  
94. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 90:58  
95. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 91:29  *****
96. andre de veirman Belgium trol 93:39  
97. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 96:41  
98. Jadir Brazil COC 97:46  
99. JOK77D (2) Finland OK77 97:54  *****
100. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 101:24  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 102:02  *****
102. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 103:11  
103. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 107:35  
104. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 108:26  
105. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 112:18  
106. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 113:17  *****
107. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 113:40  
108. PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE 127:37  
109. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 130:04  
110. colby United States ptoc 132:17  
111. mxh (3) Australia PO-A 135:55  
112. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 136:55  
113. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 137:06  
114. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 138:09  
115. O-Outan France Thai'O 139:53  *****
116. Linus Sweden 152:04  *****
117. Eduards Latvia A2 154:44  
118. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 168:50  
119. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 196:11  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
KODAY Spain IBON dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
WAZZUP Norway ZZZ dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
Assar Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Pauli (2) Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Aillete (2) Spain Castilla y Leon dnf  
KaiserChief (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
mxh (4) Australia PO-A dnf