Catching Features

[OCAD] Balkello, middle

Open:07:00 Oct 21 2012
Close:05:45 Nov 06 2012
Map:/Balkello/events/Balkello/day1/middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:18'30
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (55 votes)

Results

224 official (+114 reruns) 22 comments

1. Håkon RB (3) Norway Halden SK 18:36  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:43  *****
3. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 18:44  
3. jean (2) France VSO 18:44  
5. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:45  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:46  *****
7. OBT (2) France KLS 18:52  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:04  
8. R.S (3) Italy 19:04  
10. J. Kleemola (3) Finland Eksymä 19:10  
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:11  *****
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:19  
13. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 19:23  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:24  
15. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 19:25  
15. cherries New Zealand HBOC 19:25  
17. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:28  
18. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:29  *****
19. bruce u Uganda :) 19:30  *****
20. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:33  
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:37  
21. Håkon Sævareid (23) Norway halden sk 19:37  
23. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:41  
24. jean France VSO 19:43  
25. Håkon Sævareid (22) Norway halden sk 19:45  
26. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:46  
27. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:50  
28. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:51  
29. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 19:52  *****
30. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:54  
31. R.S Italy 19:59  
31. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:59  *****
33. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:00  
34. Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 20:01  
35. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:03  *****
35. Håkon Sævareid (17) Norway halden sk 20:03  
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:05  
37. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:05  
37. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 20:05  
40. Håkon Sævareid (20) Norway halden sk 20:07  
41. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 20:09  
42. WAZZUP (2) Norway ZZZ 20:10  
43. Håkon Sævareid (18) Norway halden sk 20:11  
44. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 20:13  
45. TruPlu (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:18  
45. Håkon Sævareid (21) Norway halden sk 20:18  
47. color Switzerland converter 20:19  
48. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:20  
49. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 20:21  
50. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:23  
51. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:25  
52. mattg (2) New Zealand CMOC 20:26  
53. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:27  
54. color (2) Switzerland converter 20:30  
55. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:32  *****
56. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 20:33  
57. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:35  
58. Mr. Blackstar (3) Austria WiN Team 20:36  
59. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 20:39  
60. Jissbacke (2) Sweden Gävle OK 20:44  
61. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:47  
62. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:48  *****
63. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 20:49  
64. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:51  
65. Ben Sand France viking 20:55  *****
66. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 20:58  
67. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 20:59  
68. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 21:01  
69. NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO 21:05  
70. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:07  *****
71. lucasbasset France JOG 21:11  
71. Mat6911 France LRACO 21:11  *****
73. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:12  *****
73. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 21:12  
75. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:13  
75. devonbeckman (2) New Zealand HBOC 21:13  
77. mattg New Zealand CMOC 21:16  
78. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 21:18  
79. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 21:21  
80. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 21:29  
81. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:33  
82. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 21:38  
83. Håkon Sævareid (14) Norway halden sk 21:41  
84. TL Portugal 21:42  
85. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:47  
86. Håkon Sævareid (13) Norway halden sk 21:57  
87. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:58  
88. Ben Sand (2) France viking 21:59  
89. Håkon Sævareid (15) Norway halden sk 22:01  
90. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:02  
91. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 22:03  
92. Forney New Zealand PAPO 22:06  *****
93. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:07  
94. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:08  *****
95. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:09  
96. Hedis Sweden GMOK 22:10  
97. georgG (2) Austria OLC Graz 22:13  
98. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:17  *****
99. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:19  
99. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:19  
101. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 22:22  
102. Roman France VSO 22:29  *****
103. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 22:30  
104. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 22:32  
105. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:38  
106. Håkon Sævareid (16) Norway halden sk 22:45  
107. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 22:46  
108. georgG (3) Austria OLC Graz 22:49  
109. go straight Austria OCFF 22:52  
110. jeb France VSO 22:54  *****
111. SG Sweden IF Rigor 22:56  
112. runit (2) Canada GHO 22:57  
113. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 22:58  
114. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:59  
115. Trying Sweden 23:00  
116. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:02  
117. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 23:03  
118. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:07  
119. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:09  *****
120. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:11  
121. Oskar J.S (3) Denmark OL-Teamet 23:14  
122. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:17  
122. Håkon Sævareid (11) Norway halden sk 23:17  
124. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 23:20  
125. nh New Zealand WOC 23:24  
125. Erwin Putzeys (4) Belgium Trol 23:24  
127. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 23:31  *****
128. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:35  *****
129. Nigelasi (3) Sweden Ulricehamns OK 23:36  
130. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 23:39  *****
131. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:46  
132. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 23:52  
133. gvtoukc France TSN 23:55  
134. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 23:57  
135. Heggo Sweden OL4 24:08  
136. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 24:09  *****
137. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 24:10  
138. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 24:13  *****
139. AlanP (8) France Annecy SO 24:17  
140. runit Canada GHO 24:19  
141. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:21  
142. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 24:25  *****
143. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 24:30  
144. Piotrek Poland MUKS 24:31  
145. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 24:34  
145. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 24:34  
147. ss St. Lucia OKS 24:46  
148. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:47  
149. Moa Sweden SNO 24:49  
150. Jamie (2) New Zealand PAPO 24:50  
151. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:05  *****
151. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:05  
153. sten Sweden OK Roxen 25:13  
153. matzeg (2) Austria OLC Graz 25:13  *****
155. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:16  
156. OliB Switzerland SKOG 25:22  *****
157. Sylvain Emo France COBS 25:24  *****
158. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:28  *****
159. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:29  *****
159. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 25:29  
161. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 25:31  
161. Jadir Brazil COC 25:31  
163. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 25:32  
164. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:33  
165. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 25:38  
166. David G Sweden IKHP 25:39  
167. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:42  
168. ottmer (2) Denmark OL-Teamet 25:51  
169. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:54  
170. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 25:56  
171. mapreader (2) Austria OCFF 25:57  
172. georgG Austria OLC Graz 26:02  
172. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 26:02  *****
174. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 26:04  
175. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 26:06  
176. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:25  
177. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 26:27  *****
178. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 26:28  
179. gab France vhso 26:33  
180. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 26:37  
180. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 26:37  
182. EVERTON Brazil COSM 26:58  
183. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:59  
184. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:03  *****
185. Emommoma (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:14  *****
185. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 27:14  *****
187. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 27:21  
188. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 27:30  
189. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 27:39  
190. lost Switzerland 27:41  
191. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 27:46  
192. Eduards (2) Latvia A2 27:47  
193. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 27:48  
194. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:49  *****
195. Erwin Putzeys (3) Belgium Trol 27:59  
196. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 28:04  
197. Håkon Sævareid (7) Norway halden sk 28:09  
198. wejo Sweden Småland 28:11  *****
199. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:18  
200. samus (2) Croatia hoka hei 28:22  
201. Charlie Duke Netherlands 28:28  *****
202. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 28:40  
203. Håkon Sævareid (6) Norway halden sk 28:47  
204. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:57  
205. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 28:59  
206. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 29:03  
206. Shipxc United States DVOA 29:03  
208. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 29:07  *****
209. OggePogge (3) Sweden IKHP 29:20  
210. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 29:23  
211. Nichka Albania 30:01  
211. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 30:01  
213. Blackburn Finland TP 30:17  
214. AlanP (6) France Annecy SO 30:28  
215. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 30:37  
216. joels Sweden SOK68 30:38  *****
217. AlanP (7) France Annecy SO 30:43  
218. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 30:56  
218. Vorient (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 30:56  
220. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 31:27  
221. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 31:36  
222. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 31:41  
223. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 32:00  
224. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 32:09  *****
225. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 32:41  
226. mam (2) Laos mama 33:09  
227. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:56  
227. Håkon Sævareid (3) Norway halden sk 33:56  
229. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:12  
230. colby United States ptoc 34:20  
231. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 34:50  
232. O-Outan France Thai'O 35:10  *****
233. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 35:12  
234. Linus Sweden 35:37  *****
235. andreaochtotte Sweden Finspångs SOK 36:02  
236. Luka Mihaljevic 96 Croatia OK Vihor 36:04  
237. AlanP France Annecy SO 36:47  
238. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 36:56  *****
239. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 37:43  
240. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:53  
241. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 38:05  
242. Pereira Brazil COSAM 38:15  
243. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 38:22  
244. muni (2) Switzerland SKOG 39:04  
245. malin94 (2) Sweden OK TYR 40:15  
246. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 40:55  
247. BJP (2) United Kingdom QO 41:04  *****
248. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 41:43  
249. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 41:47  
250. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 41:48  
251. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:49  
252. KODAY Spain IBON 42:29  *****
253. Model (2) Switzerland OLV Zug 42:33  
254. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 43:19  *****
255. Freddy Henkes (2) Belgium ARDOC 43:39  
256. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:05  
257. Eduards Latvia A2 44:07  
258. rico76 (2) France COBS 44:11  
259. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 44:56  
260. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 46:12  
261. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:14  *****
262. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 47:16  
263. housewife Great Britain esoc 47:18  
264. rico76 France COBS 50:29  
265. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 52:38  
266. marjoh Belgium 53:16  *****
267. barat (2) France Vélox 54:55  
268. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 55:21  
269. Barbara Italy 55:38  
270. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 55:53  
271. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 56:31  *****
272. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 57:25  
273. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 63:51  
274. Labal (2) France LOA 65:06  *****
275. astracs (2) Denmark 65:36  
276. rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo 66:21  
277. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 70:47  *****
278. Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa 110:34  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
felipeha Spain COV dnf  *****
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
Håkon Sævareid Norway halden sk dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
astracs Denmark dnf  
Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
andersem (2) Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
OL-HenrikH (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
Daimon (2) Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
Oskar J.S (2) Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Jose Plasencia (2) Spain COSU dnf  
Jaivan (2) Spain COBI dnf  
J. Kleemola (2) Finland Eksymä dnf  
anjoak (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
Håkon Sævareid (2) Norway halden sk dnf  
OggePogge (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
antfor (3) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
TruPlu (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
AlanP (3) France Annecy SO dnf  
Jaivan (3) Spain COBI dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
AlanP (4) France Annecy SO dnf  
Jaivan (4) Spain COBI dnf  
Håkon Sævareid (4) Norway halden sk dnf  
georgG (4) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
AlanP (5) France Annecy SO dnf  
Håkon Sævareid (5) Norway halden sk dnf  
Håkon Sævareid (8) Norway halden sk dnf  
Håkon Sævareid (9) Norway halden sk dnf  
Håkon Sævareid (10) Norway halden sk dnf  
Håkon Sævareid (12) Norway halden sk dnf  
Håkon Sævareid (19) Norway halden sk dnf