Catching Features

JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg

Open:07:00 Sep 12 2012
Close:07:00 Sep 19 2012
Map:/laghetto/events/day 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Lazy ass Italian
Description:JWOC 2009 relay map, south part!
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

143 official (+40 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:17  
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 24:18  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:55  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:10  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:10  
6. Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 26:16  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:26  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:30  *****
9. jean France VSO 26:34  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 26:42  
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:55  *****
12. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:56  
13. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 26:58  
14. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 27:05  
15. Folle (3) Turkey Achmet OK 27:06  
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:14  *****
17. R.S Italy 27:28  
18. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:42  *****
19. Hedis Sweden GMOK 27:43  
20. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:45  
20. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 27:45  
22. OBT France KLS 28:12  
23. TL Portugal 28:22  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:43  
25. anjo Sweden OK Orion 28:54  
26. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 29:15  
27. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:32  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:35  
29. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:59  
30. Nigelasi (2) Sweden Ulricehamns OK 30:07  
31. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 30:16  
32. color Switzerland converter 30:37  
33. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 30:49  *****
34. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 31:11  
35. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:30  
36. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:35  
37. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 31:40  
38. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 31:41  *****
39. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 31:43  
40. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:09  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 32:14  
42. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 32:20  
43. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 32:28  
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:43  
45. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:48  
46. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:49  
47. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 33:13  
48. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 33:27  
49. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:54  
50. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 34:04  
51. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 34:22  *****
52. nh New Zealand WOC 34:24  *****
53. jeb (2) France VSO 34:59  
54. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 35:04  
55. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 35:07  
56. Yann.savoie France EMHM 35:28  
57. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 36:28  
58. EVERTON Brazil COSM 36:29  *****
59. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 36:41  
60. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 36:43  
61. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:44  
62. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 36:45  
62. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 36:45  
64. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 36:54  
65. Osamoborac (2) Croatia OK Linné 37:11  
66. OliB Switzerland SKOG 37:21  
67. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 37:32  
68. Rafael Miguel (2) Portugal Ori-Estarreja 37:59  *****
69. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 38:04  
70. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 38:13  
71. Roman France VSO 38:20  
72. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:23  
73. STEFFLER (3) Brazil COSAM 38:40  
74. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 38:46  *****
75. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 39:07  
75. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 39:07  *****
77. SG Sweden IF Rigor 39:32  
78. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 39:33  *****
79. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 40:01  
80. Trying Sweden 40:06  
81. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 40:09  
82. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 40:38  
83. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:44  *****
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:57  
85. felipeha Spain COV 42:02  *****
86. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 42:43  
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:55  *****
88. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 43:09  *****
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:18  
89. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 43:18  
91. Adair MS Brazil CODD 44:42  
92. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:04  
93. gab (3) France vhso 45:07  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 45:54  
95. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 46:09  
96. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 46:13  
97. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 46:16  
98. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 46:41  
99. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 48:32  
100. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 48:40  
101. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:39  
102. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:45  *****
103. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 53:39  
104. Map Runner (2) United States OK 55:19  
104. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:19  
106. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 56:35  
107. Akva Ukraine Odessa 56:58  *****
108. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 59:01  
109. STEFFLER (2) Brazil COSAM 59:25  
110. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 61:02  *****
111. mam (2) Laos mama 61:34  
112. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 61:57  
113. Manasss (2) Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 64:25  
114. Linus (2) Sweden 66:23  *****
115. moho Germany ESV-DD 67:58  
116. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 74:08  
117. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 87:29  
118. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 88:43  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Lunkan Sweden OK Orion dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
TingWei.Ke Burma I Taiwan Orienteering club dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Shaman Czech Republic shk dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
henrikh (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
tonio77 (2) Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Irina (2) Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
gab (2) France vhso dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  
Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Folle (2) Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Bibilion (2) France Lyon dnf  
bjöppa (2) Denmark West Ham United dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Dulatov Alexander (2) Russian Federation MC dnf  
rutten (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Vicko (2) Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Fjack (2) Denmark dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Linus (3) Sweden dnf  *****
Rafael Miguel (3) Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
JS (3) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Lázar-o (3) Spain OK Rabonen dnf