Catching Features

Northern Walker Middle

Open:16:00 Nov 09 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 30 2005
Map:/rnd-0kkg2dc0sgrr0goq320y0ym89q01dwdnb4d4f7/events/Northern Walker/day1/CourseSM.course
Created by:Sugvaldsen
Description:Middle
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

49 official (+1 reruns) 5 comments

1. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 44:10  
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 44:27  
3. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 45:21  
4. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 45:28  
5. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 45:47  *****
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 45:51  
7. Ours du 69 France JOG 45:53  
8. Bard Norway Halden SK 45:54  
9. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 46:35  
10. Olga Finland OuTa 46:39  *****
11. mb Norway FSK 46:43  
12. Nails United Kingdom SYO 46:50  
13. Jones Italy TST 47:05  
14. Too slow France NOSE 47:21  
15. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 47:32  
16. kola Russian Federation iskatel 47:39  
17. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 47:52  *****
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 47:57  
19. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 48:43  
20. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 49:07  
21. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 49:30  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 50:10  
23. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 50:39  
24. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 51:53  
25. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 52:49  
26. Blackburn Finland TP 55:31  
27. Mat6911 France LRACO 57:14  *****
28. bbbb Antarctica 58:57  
29. TIK Cuba OOO 67:49  
30. remox Italy rem maps 75:43  
31. JDP United States QOC 111:02  
frog Grenada run tan plan dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jan Skricka Czech Republic Orienteering Today dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Deathman Uzbekistan dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf