Catching Features

[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle

Open:06:00 Aug 24 2012
Close:06:00 Sep 06 2012
Map:/Valonsadero comps 1/events/Valonsadero part 1/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:same terrain as short, middle distance wt around 18 min, 2d barriers are to much on to get them all right or to remove, but i did my best, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

186 official (+71 reruns) 15 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:23  
2. OBT France KLS 16:52  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:54  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:55  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:56  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:02  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:08  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:12  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:18  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:23  
11. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:24  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:24  
13. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:26  
14. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:27  
15. color Switzerland converter 17:28  
16. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 17:37  
16. ^ Seychelles ^^ 17:37  *****
18. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 17:45  
19. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:47  
20. R.S Italy 17:48  
21. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:56  
22. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:02  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:04  
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:11  
24. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:11  
26. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:13  
27. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:18  
28. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:23  
29. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:28  
30. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:32  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:42  
32. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 18:44  
32. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:44  
34. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 18:45  *****
35. Heggo Sweden OL4 18:48  *****
36. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 18:49  
37. cherries New Zealand HBOC 18:51  
38. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:56  *****
39. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 18:57  
40. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:58  *****
41. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:59  *****
42. jean France VSO 19:07  
43. Kas Australia NTOC 19:08  
44. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:10  
45. TL Portugal 19:14  
46. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:15  
47. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:19  *****
48. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:25  
49. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 19:27  
50. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:30  
51. artem Ukraine 19:31  
52. Lillen Sweden GMOK 19:33  *****
53. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:39  
54. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:41  
55. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:42  
56. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 19:46  
57. MH Norway NTNUI 19:49  
58. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 19:57  
59. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 20:06  
60. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:10  
61. rowan Britain CF 20:11  
61. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:11  
63. Jocke78 Sweden 20:12  
64. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:15  
65. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 20:19  
66. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:21  *****
67. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:27  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 20:36  
69. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:37  
70. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:39  
71. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:48  
72. julien France coatarmor 29 20:51  
73. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:56  
74. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 21:00  
75. Hedis Sweden GMOK 21:04  
76. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:09  
77. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 21:11  *****
78. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 21:12  
79. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 21:18  
80. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 21:20  
81. Shipxc United States DVOA 21:27  
82. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:41  
82. gab France vhso 21:41  
84. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:46  *****
85. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 21:47  
86. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 21:48  
87. jeb France VSO 21:57  *****
88. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 22:08  
89. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 22:14  
90. felipeha Spain COV 22:25  *****
91. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 22:28  
92. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 22:37  
93. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 22:44  
93. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:44  
93. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 22:44  
96. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:47  
97. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:54  *****
98. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 22:59  
99. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 23:02  
100. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:07  
101. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 23:08  
102. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:16  
103. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 23:23  
104. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:42  
105. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 23:48  
106. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 24:04  
107. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:07  *****
108. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:15  *****
108. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 24:15  *****
110. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 24:16  
111. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 24:21  *****
111. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 24:21  
113. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 24:47  
114. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:48  *****
115. samivirta Finland MS Parma 25:00  *****
116. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:04  *****
117. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:16  
118. David G Sweden IKHP 25:20  
119. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:28  
120. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:49  
121. Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha 25:51  
121. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 25:51  
123. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:53  
124. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 25:55  *****
125. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:09  
126. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 26:20  
127. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:22  
128. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 26:28  
129. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 26:49  
130. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 26:52  
130. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 26:52  
132. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:21  
133. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 27:23  *****
133. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 27:23  
135. godfather Switzerland norska 28:08  *****
136. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 28:26  
137. Jadir Brazil COC 29:08  
138. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 29:11  
139. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:32  
140. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 30:36  
141. sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra 31:05  
142. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 31:22  
143. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 31:24  
144. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 31:55  
145. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:08  
146. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:53  
147. querem France orientalp 33:22  *****
148. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 33:29  
149. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 33:37  
150. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:09  
151. Linus Sweden 34:57  *****
152. BJP United Kingdom QO 35:54  *****
153. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:20  
154. TR Finland RaLu 38:30  
155. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 41:44  
156. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:07  
157. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:32  
158. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 44:04  
159. AlanP France Annecy SO 45:09  
160. Adair MS Brazil CODD 45:26  
161. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 45:27  
162. Silversurfer Switzerland 48:35  *****
163. DanRön Sweden Ok Linne 50:23  
164. Storesandgubben Norway Express 63:20  *****
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  *****
Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol dnf  
vertti Finland KangSK dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  *****
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  
Yann.savoie France EMHM dnf