Catching Features

[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle

Open:07:00 Aug 09 2012
Close:06:45 Aug 26 2012
Map:/WOC11_Montagne de Bange_part2/events/WOC11_Montagne de Bange_part2/day1/middle2.course
Created by:OBT
Description:middle 20'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

208 official (+110 reruns) 21 comments

1. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:35  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:36  
3. OBT (2) France KLS 19:37  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:44  
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:44  *****
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:52  *****
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:59  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:01  *****
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:09  
9. R.S Italy 20:09  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:12  *****
12. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 20:13  
12. R.S (3) Italy 20:13  
14. rutten (3) Norway NTNUI 20:21  
15. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 20:25  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:27  
17. rutten (2) Norway NTNUI 20:31  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:33  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:40  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:46  
21. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:52  *****
22. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:58  *****
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:58  *****
22. R.S (2) Italy 20:58  
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:03  
26. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:05  
27. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 21:11  
28. LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM 21:13  
29. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:17  *****
30. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:27  *****
31. Mr. Blackstar (4) Austria WiN Team 21:30  
32. R.S (4) Italy 21:43  
33. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 21:46  
34. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:47  
35. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 21:59  
36. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:01  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:04  *****
38. cherries New Zealand HBOC 22:12  
39. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:17  
40. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:21  *****
41. jean France VSO 22:29  
42. Ivo Kamenarov (2) Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:30  
43. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:37  
44. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 22:42  
45. Mr. Blackstar (3) Austria WiN Team 23:09  
46. sas Norway n/a 23:20  *****
47. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:21  
48. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 23:26  
49. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:38  
50. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:40  *****
51. color Switzerland converter 23:44  
52. Skodak (2) Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 24:11  *****
53. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 24:17  
54. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:18  
55. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 24:20  
55. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 24:20  
57. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 24:21  
58. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 24:22  
59. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:30  
60. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:35  
61. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:36  *****
61. Mr. Blackstar (5) Austria WiN Team 24:36  
63. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 24:40  
64. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:50  
65. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:52  
65. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 24:52  
67. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:54  
68. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 24:57  
69. test2 (2) East Timor test2 25:03  
70. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 25:06  
71. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 25:08  
72. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:13  
73. Ged Ireland 3ROC 25:20  
74. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 25:22  
75. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 25:25  *****
76. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:31  
77. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 25:40  
78. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 25:51  
79. Trying (2) Sweden 25:52  
80. Lillen Sweden GMOK 25:54  *****
81. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 26:12  *****
82. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 26:13  *****
83. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:15  
84. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 26:21  
85. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 26:22  *****
86. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 26:23  
86. MH Norway NTNUI 26:23  
88. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 26:27  
89. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 26:29  *****
90. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 26:33  
91. Kas (2) Australia NTOC 26:48  
92. go straight Austria OCFF 26:49  
93. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 26:58  
94. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:39  
95. edeen (3) Sweden OK Kåre 27:52  
96. Moa Sweden SNO 27:55  
97. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 27:58  
98. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:00  
99. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 28:09  
100. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 28:17  
101. Lunkan (3) Sweden OK Orion 28:19  
102. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 28:26  
103. SG Sweden IF Rigor 28:27  
103. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 28:27  
105. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:32  
106. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:41  
107. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:45  *****
108. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:46  
109. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:49  
110. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 28:53  
111. rowan Britain CF 29:00  
112. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:04  *****
113. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 29:08  
114. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:11  
115. samivirta (2) Finland MS Parma 29:16  *****
116. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:30  
117. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:33  
118. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 29:55  
119. OliB Switzerland SKOG 30:05  
120. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:46  *****
121. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 30:52  
122. JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:59  
123. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:12  *****
124. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 31:18  *****
125. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:21  
126. David G Sweden IKHP 31:41  
126. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:41  
128. Jocke78 Sweden 31:51  
129. Shipxc (3) United States DVOA 31:56  
130. Ben Sand (2) France viking 32:11  
131. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 32:29  *****
132. felipeha Spain COV 32:34  *****
133. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 32:41  
134. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 32:42  
135. gab (2) France vhso 32:47  
136. wejo Sweden Småland 32:54  *****
137. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 33:00  
138. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 33:03  
139. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 33:17  
140. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 33:27  
141. Hanzo (3) Japan Shinobi OK 33:30  
142. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:12  
143. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 34:29  
144. Enterplan (4) Germany OLV Potsdam 34:31  
145. artem (2) Ukraine 34:32  
146. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:37  *****
147. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 34:39  *****
148. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 34:50  
149. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 35:09  
150. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:13  
151. m-a Norway kil 35:17  
152. Shipxc United States DVOA 35:23  
153. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 35:31  
154. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 35:41  
155. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 35:47  
156. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 36:28  *****
157. pefor (4) Sweden IFK Enskede 36:32  
158. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 36:45  
159. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 37:07  
160. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 37:18  *****
161. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 37:32  
162. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:35  
163. Brzi Slovenia OKB 38:06  
164. ddavi Mali Coc 38:19  *****
165. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 38:24  
166. Klfr (3) Sweden 39:03  
167. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:04  
168. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 39:18  
169. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 39:19  
170. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 40:06  
171. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 42:12  
172. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 42:47  
173. pefor (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 43:02  
174. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:08  
175. EVERTON Brazil COSM 43:14  
176. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:24  
177. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 43:38  
178. runit (2) Canada GHO 43:48  
179. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:23  
180. Andrade Brazil COC 44:50  
181. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 45:25  *****
182. Adair MS Brazil CODD 45:40  
183. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:47  
184. Roman (3) France VSO 47:28  
185. pefor (3) Sweden IFK Enskede 47:49  
186. Klfr (2) Sweden 48:09  
187. Map Runner (2) United States OK 48:35  
188. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 48:49  
189. Antonio Mariani (4) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 49:19  
190. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 49:39  
191. Silversurfer Switzerland 50:08  *****
192. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 51:35  
193. OD1 United Kingdom OD 53:00  
194. Linus Sweden 53:03  *****
195. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 54:23  
196. filiptrofast (2) Sweden bredaryds sok 54:24  
197. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 55:04  
198. Klfr Sweden 56:47  
199. blazo Serbia Rtanj 58:06  
200. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 58:09  
201. PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE 58:18  
202. Jadir Brazil COC 59:11  
203. Storesandgubben Norway Express 60:05  *****
204. AlanP France Annecy SO 60:59  
205. NSmith (4) New Zealand PAPO 62:22  
206. filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok 62:43  
207. dmi Ukraine fancy 65:40  
208. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 69:59  
209. vschetchikov (4) Russian Federation legenda 74:12  
210. MathiO Austria OLC Graz 77:27  
211. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 84:39  
212. vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda 86:46  
213. vschetchikov (3) Russian Federation legenda 87:39  
214. EinarNordgren Sweden Hestra IF 99:54  
215. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 111:54  
216. TR (2) Finland RaLu 113:35  
217. IRL Brazil 147:05  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  *****
Petter N Kildebo Norway Halden SK dnf  
amsa01 Kiribati OK Anus dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
djerf Sweden vbol dnf  
Daw Italy Trent-O dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
sorken Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
JoelB Sweden OKR dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  *****
Fjack Denmark dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
ingess Norway dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
AH (2) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
stevegregg (2) United States BAOC dnf  
O-funk (2) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK dnf  
Shipxc (2) United States DVOA dnf  
Enterplan (2) Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  *****
lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Mikajanu (2) Finland dnf  
edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
BABSY (2) Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Bibilion (2) France Lyon dnf  
Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Moi c moi (3) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
NSmith (3) New Zealand PAPO dnf  
O-funk (3) Norway Tyrving dnf  
Antonio Mariani (3) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Enterplan (3) Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
JS (3) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Bibilion (3) France Lyon dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
PoznaAndras (4) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
rutten (4) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JS (4) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
edeen (4) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Bibilion (4) France Lyon dnf  
LPasturiza (5) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Fippe94 (5) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JS (5) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Antonio Mariani (5) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
edeen (5) Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
edeen (6) Sweden OK Kåre dnf