Catching Features

[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long

Open:07:00 Jul 24 2012
Close:06:45 Aug 10 2012
Map:/WOC11_Lachat_Fantasy/events/WOC11_Lachat_Fantasy/day1/long1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:long 40'
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

110 official (+39 reruns) 16 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 38:53  
2. OBT (2) France KLS 39:34  
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 39:50  
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:39  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 40:44  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 40:57  *****
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 41:07  *****
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:10  *****
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 41:20  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 41:25  
11. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:30  
12. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 41:42  
13. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 41:43  
14. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 41:54  
15. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 41:58  
16. Ljung Sweden IKHP 42:05  
17. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 42:23  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 42:27  
19. jean France VSO 42:30  
20. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 43:07  *****
21. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 43:19  
22. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 43:22  
23. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 43:52  
24. cherries New Zealand HBOC 44:18  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 44:25  *****
26. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:42  *****
27. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 44:55  *****
28. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 44:57  
29. test2 (2) East Timor test2 45:04  
30. go straight Austria OCFF 45:10  *****
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 45:27  
32. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 45:36  
33. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 45:42  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 45:44  *****
35. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:45  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:52  *****
36. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 45:52  *****
38. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 45:53  
39. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 46:09  
40. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 47:03  
41. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 47:15  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 47:15  
43. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 47:18  
44. SG Sweden IF Rigor 48:58  
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 49:10  
46. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 49:22  
47. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 49:56  *****
48. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 50:07  
49. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 50:13  *****
50. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 50:14  
51. EVERTON Brazil COSM 50:33  
52. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 50:41  
53. Ged Ireland 3ROC 50:59  
54. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 51:31  
55. Trying Sweden 52:11  
56. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 52:40  *****
57. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 53:29  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 53:44  *****
59. artem (2) Ukraine 54:04  
60. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 54:40  
61. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 56:06  *****
62. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:11  *****
63. Trying (3) Sweden 57:06  
63. Gordon Shumway (3) Sweden Rehns BK 57:06  
65. gvtoukc France TSN 57:44  
66. LSV Ukraine O-club 60:12  
67. AlexeyMustafin (3) Russian Federation ST 60:33  *****
68. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 60:54  *****
69. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 61:53  *****
70. Coentjen Belgium TROL 63:58  
71. Shipxc United States DVOA 64:00  
72. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 64:06  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 64:47  
74. OliB Switzerland SKOG 65:12  
75. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 65:24  
76. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 66:39  *****
77. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 69:28  
78. runit Canada GHO 69:38  
79. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 69:57  *****
80. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 70:01  
81. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 71:00  
82. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 71:24  
83. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 72:00  
84. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 72:28  *****
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 73:29  *****
86. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 75:33  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 79:08  
88. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 81:02  
89. Kas (2) Australia NTOC 82:19  
90. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 82:49  
91. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 90:57  
92. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 95:19  
93. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 122:52  
94. Klfr Sweden 126:33  
95. Linus (4) Sweden 130:58  *****
96. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 142:44  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  *****
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Fedde99 Australia ALT dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O-smol dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Davveking Sweden IKHP dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Henrik Modig Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Brzi (2) Slovenia OKB dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Filip Rosjö (2) Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda dnf  
JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Folle (2) Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Linus (3) Sweden dnf  
JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
antfor (3) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Adair MS (3) Brazil CODD dnf  
mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
JonasG (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
JonasG (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf