Catching Features

1ª copa SR P

Open:12:00 Jul 12 2012
Close:12:00 Jul 27 2012
Map:/CFMC06_U3rd_Sinte_Mette/events/Sinte-Mette/day1/SINTE-METTE PARQUE.course
Created by:GS2013
Description: 12 min (mapa sinte-mette)
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

115 official (+34 reruns) 7 comments

1. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:40  
2. LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM 13:42  
3. jean France VSO 13:51  
4. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:57  
4. DBS Oggi (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:57  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:02  
7. R.S Italy 14:06  
8. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:11  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:17  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:19  
10. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:19  
10. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 14:19  *****
13. David G Sweden IKHP 14:26  
14. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:36  
15. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 14:38  *****
15. GS2013 (4) Brazil COSAM 14:38  *****
17. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:42  
18. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 14:51  
19. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:54  
20. Davveking (2) Sweden IKHP 14:59  
21. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 15:03  *****
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:06  
23. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:08  
23. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:08  *****
25. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:11  
26. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:14  
26. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 15:14  
28. JH Finland MS Parma 15:19  
29. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:20  
30. Lill Helge (2) Sweden Hestra IF 15:28  
31. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 15:30  
31. BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O 15:30  
33. PaulJensen New Zealand HBOC 15:31  *****
34. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:34  
35. SG Sweden IF Rigor 15:35  
36. eddies Sweden OL-Teamet 15:39  
37. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 15:46  
38. felipeha Spain COV 15:52  
38. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 15:52  
40. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 15:56  
41. jeb France VSO 16:03  *****
42. JoelB Sweden OKR 16:10  
43. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 16:16  
44. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 16:18  
45. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 16:24  
46. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 16:34  
47. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:43  
48. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 16:48  
49. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:49  
50. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:50  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:51  
52. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 16:55  
53. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:57  
54. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 16:59  
55. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:01  *****
55. Brzi Slovenia OKB 17:01  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 17:01  
58. Davveking Sweden IKHP 17:08  
59. alistairSP Jamaica 17:11  
60. gab France vhso 17:14  
61. macey Australia NCN 17:17  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 17:18  *****
63. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:20  
64. Jompe Sweden HBMB 17:21  
65. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:24  
66. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:37  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:38  
68. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:01  *****
68. OliB Switzerland SKOG 18:01  
70. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 18:03  
71. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 18:05  
72. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 18:16  
73. yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) 18:19  
74. Adair MS (4) Brazil CODD 18:22  
75. Adair MS (3) Brazil CODD 18:23  
76. ON FIAV VSO 18:31  
77. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:34  *****
78. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:42  
79. JanekP Estonia OK Võru 18:43  
80. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 18:48  
81. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 18:57  
82. Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw 19:08  
83. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 19:09  *****
84. wejo Sweden Småland 19:25  *****
85. karapeux Portugal GD4C 19:28  
86. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 19:57  
87. Shipxc United States DVOA 19:58  
88. Roman (2) France VSO 20:07  
89. Den Atkin Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:08  
90. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 20:15  *****
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:18  
92. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:52  
93. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 20:54  
94. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 21:15  
95. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 21:21  
96. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 21:41  
97. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 22:02  
98. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 22:46  
99. D'n'B Moldova Edelveis 22:52  
100. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:55  
101. Klfr (2) Sweden 23:08  
102. ingess Norway 23:17  
103. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 23:20  
104. Espen S Skiri (2) Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 23:28  *****
105. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:32  
106. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:34  *****
107. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 23:59  
108. Adair MS Brazil CODD 24:16  
108. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 24:16  
110. NSmith (2) New Zealand PAPO 24:17  
111. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 25:38  
112. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 25:47  
113. honzau United States SDO 26:21  
114. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:23  
115. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:27  
116. Linus Sweden 26:52  *****
117. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:39  
118. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 28:10  
119. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 28:29  
120. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 28:30  
121. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 28:34  
122. BigJohn (2) United States PTOC 31:04  
123. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 31:33  
124. Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering 31:45  
125. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 32:10  
126. paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad 32:58  
127. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 33:22  
128. Jadir Brazil COC 36:16  
129. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 90:41  
130. GS2013 (5) Brazil COSAM 96:58  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM dnf  
Model (2) Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Eliasson (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
tonio77 (2) Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
GS2013 (3) Brazil COSAM dnf