Catching Features

Swedish-Middle

Open:05:00 Jul 09 2012
Close:05:00 Jul 24 2012
Map:/swedishmap2137/events/swedishmap2137/day1/CF.course
Created by:color
Description:Should be ok
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

171 official (+83 reruns) 14 comments

1. the confused (4) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:19  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:38  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:47  *****
4. the confused (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:17  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:25  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:35  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:35  
8. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:36  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:37  
10. OBT France KLS 27:44  *****
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:45  
12. mr (2) Sweden OK Linné 27:46  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:48  
14. Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK 27:52  
15. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:56  
16. color (2) Switzerland converter 28:06  
17. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:16  
18. Jakenm (2) Sweden Gävle OK 28:34  
19. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:47  *****
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 29:02  
21. Lee (2) Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:06  
22. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:45  
23. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:49  
24. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 29:56  
25. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:02  
26. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 30:10  
27. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 30:13  *****
28. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 30:22  
29. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 30:40  
30. cherries New Zealand HBOC 31:17  
31. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:25  
32. R.S Italy 31:29  
33. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 31:31  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:33  *****
35. jean France VSO 31:38  
36. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 31:55  
37. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 32:08  
38. Hedis Sweden GMOK 32:15  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:24  
40. test2 (2) East Timor test2 32:37  
41. test2 (3) East Timor test2 32:43  
42. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 33:16  
43. Klll Denmark neXus OK 33:46  
44. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 34:17  
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:19  
46. SG Sweden IF Rigor 34:52  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:05  
48. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 35:06  
49. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 35:18  
50. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 35:27  
50. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 35:27  *****
52. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 35:31  
53. ale (3) France france 35:41  
53. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:41  
55. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 35:54  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:57  
57. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 36:01  
58. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 36:05  
59. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 36:07  *****
60. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 36:09  
61. Trying Sweden 36:13  
62. hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:27  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 36:30  
64. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 36:34  *****
65. Empa (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:43  
66. Pauls Liepins (3) Latvia Town dummies 36:44  
67. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 36:54  
68. runit (2) Canada GHO 37:00  
69. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:01  
70. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 37:04  
71. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 37:22  
72. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 37:24  
73. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:33  *****
74. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 37:35  *****
75. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 37:42  
76. BradLund (2) South Africa Tuks-O 38:04  
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:11  
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 38:28  
79. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:42  *****
80. ittam Sweden IKHP 38:57  
81. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:15  
82. karapeux (2) Portugal GD4C 39:26  
83. Trying (5) Sweden 39:34  
84. BB King Sweden ÖOK 39:42  
85. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 39:50  *****
86. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 40:03  
87. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 40:20  *****
88. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 40:23  
89. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 40:25  
89. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 40:25  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:38  *****
92. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 40:53  
93. LSV Ukraine O-club 41:01  
94. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:12  *****
95. Brzi (2) Slovenia OKB 41:22  
96. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 41:40  
97. Shipxc United States DVOA 42:04  
98. VL (2) Sweden Hagaby GoIF 42:12  
99. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 42:41  
100. wejo Sweden Småland 42:49  *****
101. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 42:50  *****
102. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 42:57  *****
103. Brzi Slovenia OKB 43:00  
104. EVERTON Brazil COSM 43:23  
105. AlanP (5) France Annecy SO 43:26  
106. faure gwenael France VSO 43:36  *****
107. artem (2) Ukraine 43:38  
107. midnightoil Australia 43:38  *****
109. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:56  
110. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:08  *****
111. Davveking Sweden IKHP 44:21  
112. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 44:50  
113. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 44:53  
114. AlexeyMustafin (2) Russian Federation ST 45:19  *****
115. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 46:14  *****
116. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 46:16  
117. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 46:20  
118. gab (4) France vhso 46:22  
119. OliB Switzerland SKOG 46:26  
119. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 46:26  
121. Wasted Sweden IFK 46:51  
122. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 48:03  
123. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 48:29  
124. artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern 48:44  
125. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 48:46  
126. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 48:55  
127. BradLund (3) South Africa Tuks-O 50:05  
128. anton blomdahl Sweden tsk 50:44  
129. macey Australia NCN 50:46  
130. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 52:29  
131. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 53:00  *****
132. ingess Norway 53:07  
133. SERG Russian Federation 53:11  
134. Adair MS (3) Brazil CODD 53:13  
135. godfather (2) Switzerland norska 53:36  
136. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 53:43  
137. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 54:18  
138. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI (2) France Talant Sport Orientation 54:42  
139. AlanP (2) France Annecy SO 54:45  
140. mxh Australia PO-A 55:14  *****
141. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 57:02  
142. ale France france 57:55  
143. Hulbakken Norway Hemsedal Orientering 59:15  
144. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 60:01  
145. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 60:41  
146. Storesandgubben Norway Express 62:26  *****
147. Yury (3) Russian Federation Strogino 63:13  
148. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 64:25  
149. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 65:17  
150. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 66:58  
151. AlanP (4) France Annecy SO 67:18  
152. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 67:21  
153. OD1 (2) United Kingdom OD 68:15  
154. Klfr (2) Sweden 70:54  
155. mam Laos mama 71:28  
156. Jadir Brazil COC 76:50  
157. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 76:55  
158. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 81:20  *****
159. Map Runner (3) United States OK 83:44  
160. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 83:59  
161. Adair MS (4) Brazil CODD 92:21  
162. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 97:46  
163. AlanP France Annecy SO 100:14  *****
164. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 101:20  *****
165. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 103:04  
166. jb (2) Senegal FIK 109:30  
167. Linus Sweden 113:23  *****
168. TR Finland RaLu 114:18  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
MathiO Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
JanekP Estonia OK Võru dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
godfather Switzerland norska dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Fedde99 Australia ALT dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Gaddafi Libya Libya OC dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
houmles78 Czech Republic SUP dnf  *****
Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF dnf  
D'n'B Moldova Edelveis dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Murel Sweden dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF dnf  
karapeux Portugal GD4C dnf  
OD1 United Kingdom OD dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
yannsavoie France 7306(sport orientation altitude) dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Felix Späth Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
Saxe Norway Halden SK dnf  
Aillete Spain Castilla y Leon dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
viljamm Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
ittam (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
JanekP (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Murel (2) Sweden dnf  
ale (2) France france dnf  
gab (2) France vhso dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
håvard 20år (2) Norway bodø dnf  
Fedde99 (2) Australia ALT dnf  
schwachknoechler (2) Austria NFS dnf  
Osamoborac (2) Croatia OK Linné dnf  
sopp (2) Norway dnf  
tonio77 (2) Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Jimbob (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
njaker (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  *****
Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros dnf  
R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Aaroz (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
ittam (3) Sweden IKHP dnf  
gab (3) France vhso dnf  
AlanP (3) France Annecy SO dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf