Catching Features

[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle

Open:07:00 Jun 13 2012
Close:06:45 Jun 30 2012
Map:/Foresta Umbra/events/Foresta Umbra/day1/middle_comp1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:middle 22' Italian map (thanks you Riccardo). Have fun
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (59 votes)

Results

203 official (+96 reruns) 23 comments

1. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:27  
2. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 21:39  
3. Forzza (3) Sweden Motala aif ol 21:44  
4. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 21:59  *****
5. OBT (2) France KLS 22:00  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:00  *****
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:08  *****
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:10  
9. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 22:12  
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:13  
11. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:19  *****
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:27  
12. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:27  
14. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:43  *****
14. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 22:43  *****
16. R.S Italy 22:48  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:54  
18. cherries (2) New Zealand HBOC 22:57  
19. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 23:02  *****
20. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:03  *****
21. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 23:04  
22. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:06  *****
23. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 23:08  
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:17  *****
25. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 23:18  
25. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:18  
27. Klll Denmark neXus OK 23:27  
28. jean France VSO 23:28  
29. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 23:35  *****
30. SG Sweden IF Rigor 23:38  
30. cherries (3) New Zealand HBOC 23:38  
30. cherries (5) New Zealand HBOC 23:38  
33. Ben Sand (3) France viking 23:40  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:43  
34. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 23:43  
36. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 23:49  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:52  
38. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:53  
39. too fast! (2) France theteam 23:56  
40. Ben Sand (2) France viking 24:03  
41. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:12  *****
42. Sugvalds1 (3) Norway Nydalens SK 24:20  
43. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 24:31  
44. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 24:43  
45. Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK 24:45  
46. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:48  
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:56  
48. Trying (2) Sweden 25:00  
49. color Switzerland converter 25:06  
50. test2 (2) East Timor test2 25:14  
51. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:15  
52. Hedis Sweden GMOK 25:21  
53. Kirill94 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:32  
54. BeN'O France COCS 25:33  *****
55. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 25:34  
55. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 25:34  *****
57. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 25:41  
57. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 25:41  
59. MH Norway NTNUI 25:54  
60. too fast! France theteam 26:00  
61. Mala (2) Sweden Hestra IF 26:13  
62. Andreas Hultqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 26:21  
63. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 26:40  *****
64. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 26:41  
65. Ged Ireland 3ROC 26:46  
66. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:56  
67. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 27:00  
68. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 27:15  
69. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 27:23  *****
70. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 27:35  
71. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:38  *****
72. Krasimir (5) Bulgaria Trapezica 27:45  
73. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:48  
74. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 27:49  *****
75. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 27:50  
76. Kallshem (3) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:53  
77. Jompe Sweden HBMB 27:54  
78. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:57  *****
79. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 28:02  
80. go straight Austria OCFF 28:04  
81. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 28:13  *****
82. Ben Sand France viking 28:14  
83. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 28:19  
84. Danskeman (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:25  *****
85. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:26  *****
85. TL Portugal 28:26  
87. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:28  
88. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 28:47  
89. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:59  
90. macey Australia NCN 29:05  
90. cherries New Zealand HBOC 29:05  
92. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 29:08  
93. Trying Sweden 29:10  
94. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:12  
95. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:14  *****
96. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:19  *****
97. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:20  
98. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 29:27  
99. MOR (2) Brazil PAM-BR 29:38  
100. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 29:52  
101. OliB Switzerland SKOG 29:56  
102. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 29:59  
103. Andrzej Brandt (2) Poland Nonstop Adventure 30:11  
104. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:15  
105. jeb France VSO 30:22  *****
106. artem Ukraine 30:24  
107. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 30:41  *****
108. R.S (2) Italy 30:44  
109. mapreader Austria OCFF 30:59  
110. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:03  
111. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 31:09  
112. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 31:11  
113. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 31:26  
114. alistairSP Jamaica 31:29  
115. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 31:41  
116. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 31:59  *****
117. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:09  *****
118. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:21  
119. Shipxc United States DVOA 32:28  
120. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 32:31  
121. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 32:32  
122. SERG (4) Russian Federation 32:34  
123. houmles78 (2) Czech Republic SUP 32:50  
124. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 33:19  
124. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 33:19  
126. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 33:34  
127. BB King Sweden ÖOK 33:35  
128. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 33:39  
129. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 33:52  *****
130. wejo (2) Sweden Småland 34:22  *****
131. SERG (2) Russian Federation 34:32  
132. runit Canada GHO 34:38  
133. SERG (5) Russian Federation 34:58  
134. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 35:06  
135. youllnevercatchme Seychelles O-Seychelles 35:08  *****
136. joels Sweden SOK68 35:19  *****
137. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 35:23  *****
138. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 35:31  *****
139. ale (2) France france 35:33  
140. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:36  *****
141. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 35:42  
142. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:52  
143. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 36:10  
144. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 36:30  
145. Mat6911 France LRACO 36:35  *****
146. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 36:36  *****
147. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:39  
148. felipeha Spain COV 36:54  *****
149. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 36:59  
150. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:41  *****
151. WeserF China OL-Teamet 37:55  
152. Blackburn Finland TP 38:45  
153. gab (2) France vhso 38:53  
154. Segisteg Sweden 39:29  
155. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 39:49  
156. Andrade Brazil COC 39:50  
157. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 39:54  *****
158. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 40:23  *****
159. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 40:51  *****
160. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 41:16  
161. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:22  *****
162. Jadir Brazil COC 41:33  
163. blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj 42:11  
164. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 42:14  
165. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 42:16  
166. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 42:55  *****
167. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:16  
168. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:20  
169. SFP Denmark Allerød ok 44:53  
170. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 45:36  
171. Davveking Sweden IKHP 45:57  
172. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 47:13  *****
173. Gosha18 France VHSO 47:41  
174. Angelas New Zealand Rotorua 49:16  
175. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 49:37  *****
176. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 49:57  *****
177. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:35  *****
178. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 51:13  
179. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 51:37  
180. Andrey Nikiforov (3) Russian Federation TechnoPort 51:53  
181. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 52:44  *****
182. Ura Russian Federation 53:46  *****
183. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 53:58  
184. Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil 55:39  
185. DaRkAlex Moldova Edelveis 57:17  
186. youllnevercatchme (2) Seychelles O-Seychelles 57:18  
187. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 57:56  
188. Silversurfer Switzerland 59:11  *****
189. blazo (3) Serbia Rtanj 61:22  
190. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 61:54  
191. godfather Switzerland norska 62:03  
192. Linus (3) Sweden 63:15  *****
193. Adair MS Brazil CODD 65:54  
194. Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova 75:17  
195. PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE 76:46  
196. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 78:18  *****
197. Grog (2) Canada EOOC 80:29  
198. Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG 96:21  
199. Andrey Nikiforov (2) Russian Federation TechnoPort 108:21  
200. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 124:54  
201. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 136:00  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz dnf  
ingess Norway dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
hugol Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  *****
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  *****
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  
Fjack Denmark dnf  
houmles78 Czech Republic SUP dnf  
JWennermark China OL-Teamet dnf  
Orienteerer Australia Uringa dnf  
borli Norway Dumpa IL dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
ale France france dnf  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
rainrunner Austria HSV OL dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
roberto.ortiz Chile cotem dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Sugvalds1 (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
STEFANIO (2) Austria Naturfreunde Linz dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
henrikh (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Antonio Mariani (2) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  *****
Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Römer (2) Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
Simark (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Empa (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
rossmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Gavin (2) United States BAOC dnf  *****
Hulbakken (2) Norway Hemsedal Orientering dnf  
STEFANIO (3) Austria Naturfreunde Linz dnf  
Moi c moi (3) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Antonio Mariani (3) Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
AlanP (3) France Annecy SO dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Moi c moi (4) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
AlanP (4) France Annecy SO dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov (4) Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
cherries (4) New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
AlanP (5) France Annecy SO dnf  
Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (7) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf