Catching Features

[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final

Open:07:00 Apr 27 2012
Close:06:45 May 14 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] Benevent Grande Danne Final/events/[Semnoz] Benevent Grande Danne Final/day1/E24 - Long.course
Created by:OBT
Description:65' of pure orienteering. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

132 official (+64 reruns) 28 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 63:06  *****
2. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 63:26  
3. OBT (2) France KLS 64:03  
4. jean France VSO 64:09  *****
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 64:11  *****
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:37  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 65:00  
8. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 65:05  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 65:07  
10. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 65:26  *****
10. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 65:26  *****
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 65:37  *****
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 65:45  
14. R.S Italy 66:06  
15. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 66:10  *****
16. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 66:19  
17. R.S (2) Italy 66:24  
18. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 67:01  *****
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 67:46  *****
20. anjo Sweden OK Orion 67:54  
21. rutten Norway NTNUI 68:15  
22. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 68:33  
23. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 70:16  
24. Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 70:34  
25. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 70:59  *****
26. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 71:06  *****
27. too fast! (2) France theteam 71:18  
28. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 72:01  *****
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 72:47  *****
30. test2 (2) East Timor test2 73:10  
31. Ben Sand (2) France viking 73:24  
32. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 74:58  *****
33. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 75:14  
34. smed Kenya . 76:13  
35. Ben Sand France viking 76:18  
36. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 76:32  *****
37. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 76:55  *****
38. olex (2) Ukraine OK Orion 78:20  
39. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 78:42  *****
40. Anton Karlsson (3) Sweden OK Kullingshof 79:14  
41. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 80:46  *****
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 81:56  *****
43. Starkin Pavel (2) Russian Federation Albatros 82:11  
44. jeb (2) France VSO 83:53  *****
45. OliB Switzerland SKOG 84:13  
46. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 84:28  
47. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 84:30  
48. cherries New Zealand HBOC 85:43  
49. Sugvalds1 (3) Norway Nydalens SK 86:16  
50. Piotrek Poland MUKS 87:02  *****
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 87:06  *****
52. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 88:13  
53. Kas Australia NTOC 88:24  *****
54. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 89:10  
55. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 90:30  
56. macey (2) Australia NCN 90:33  
57. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 91:47  *****
58. mapreader (2) Austria OCFF 92:11  
59. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 92:23  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 94:06  *****
61. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 94:08  *****
62. Trying Sweden 94:15  
63. gvtoukc (4) France TSN 95:21  
64. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 97:38  
65. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 98:26  
66. SERG (6) Russian Federation 98:27  
67. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 99:24  *****
68. macey Australia NCN 99:36  *****
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 100:31  *****
70. Xem Belarus BSU OK 101:38  
71. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 103:34  *****
72. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 104:11  *****
73. Mikko (2) Finland 106:20  
74. gab France vhso 110:17  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 112:12  
76. Shipxc United States DVOA 115:27  *****
77. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 116:21  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 124:05  *****
79. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 124:20  
80. David G Sweden IKHP 128:13  
81. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 128:20  
82. BB King Sweden ÖOK 129:18  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 132:15  
84. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 145:57  
85. Akva Ukraine Odessa 146:24  
86. BJP (3) United Kingdom QO 154:03  *****
87. Storesandgubben (4) Norway Express 189:20  *****
88. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 193:40  
89. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 206:20  *****
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 225:04  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Mikko Finland dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Husmusen Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jose Plasencia Spain COSU dnf  *****
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Silversurfer Switzerland dnf  *****
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
housewife Great Britain esoc dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Chaiwallah Denmark Farum OK dnf  
OL-henrik Sweden västerås sok dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Davveking Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
Pavel Klaška Jr. Czech Republic OOB KOtláøka Praha dnf  
JohnO United Kingdom SROC dnf  
obra Sweden Umeå dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Lill Helge (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express dnf  
vschetchikov (2) Russian Federation legenda dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Sugvalds1 (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
mr (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
obra (2) Sweden Umeå dnf  
Helder Marcolino (2) Portugal GD4C dnf  
Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Frode (2) Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Folle (2) Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Natacha (2) New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Filip Rosjö (2) Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
BJP (2) United Kingdom QO dnf  
Ñåðãåé (2) Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
godfather (2) Switzerland norska dnf  
Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
Andrzej Brandt (2) Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
Shurris (2) Sweden Hylte OK dnf  
Felloop (2) Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Jesper Hedar (2) Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram (2) Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
Jocke78 (2) Sweden dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Moi c moi (3) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Frode (3) Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Natacha (3) New Caledonia convergence dnf  
gvtoukc (3) France TSN dnf  
SERG (4) Russian Federation dnf  
Natacha (4) New Caledonia convergence dnf  
SERG (5) Russian Federation dnf