Catching Features

[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint

Open:07:00 Apr 12 2012
Close:07:00 Apr 26 2012
Map:/Rönnberget/events/Rönnberget/day1/Night Sprint.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Same map. Same terrain. But now by night. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

99 official (+25 reruns) 12 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:12  
2. jean (2) France VSO 16:55  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:56  
4. OBT France KLS 17:01  *****
5. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 17:09  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:17  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:31  
8. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 17:34  *****
9. jean France VSO 17:40  *****
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:02  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:19  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:24  
13. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 18:26  
14. olex Ukraine OK Orion 18:28  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:47  
16. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 19:03  
17. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 19:12  
18. go straight Austria OCFF 19:31  *****
19. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 19:41  
20. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:52  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:04  
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:45  
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:48  
24. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:59  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:14  *****
25. cherries New Zealand HBOC 21:14  
27. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 21:22  
28. Kas Australia NTOC 21:36  
29. test2 (2) East Timor test2 21:45  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:51  *****
31. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 22:02  *****
32. jeb France VSO 22:14  *****
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:21  *****
34. smed (2) Kenya . 22:24  
35. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:25  
35. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:25  *****
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 22:27  *****
38. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:28  
39. gvtoukc France TSN 22:59  
40. Ben Sand France viking 23:01  
41. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 23:10  
42. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 23:11  
43. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:12  
44. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 23:30  
45. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:33  
46. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 23:38  
47. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 23:44  
48. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:00  
49. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 24:09  
50. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 24:15  
51. Trying Sweden 24:17  
52. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 24:42  
53. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 25:04  
54. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 25:06  
55. Xem Belarus BSU OK 25:14  
56. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:15  
57. Mikko Finland 25:20  
58. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 25:27  *****
59. Heggo Sweden OL4 25:35  
60. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 25:45  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:56  
61. runit (2) Canada GHO 26:56  
63. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:18  
64. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 29:45  
65. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 30:39  
66. felipeha Spain COV 30:42  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:53  
68. macey Australia NCN 32:56  
69. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:09  *****
70. SERG Russian Federation 34:01  
71. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 35:23  *****
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:15  
73. Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK 37:37  
74. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 38:35  
75. OliB Switzerland SKOG 39:20  
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:38  
77. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 41:27  *****
78. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 45:48  *****
79. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:51  *****
80. rKr Spain NCN 51:30  
81. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 56:03  
82. Linus Sweden 61:28  *****
83. Natacha New Caledonia convergence 67:17  
84. Newby (3) Scotland ESO 70:14  
85. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 74:27  
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 106:31  
87. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 113:16  
88. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 121:18  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
BB King Sweden ÖOK dnf  
RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK dnf  *****
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
mapreader Austria OCFF dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mari v Finland dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Badine New Caledonia convergence dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Konny (2) Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
pan Pragovak (2) Czech Republic SK Praga dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
malin94 (2) Sweden OK TYR dnf  
Filip Rosjö (2) Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Clemens Jakob Wolfram (2) Austria Naturfreunde Wien dnf  
ON (2) FIAV VSO dnf  
Ronja (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Newby (2) Scotland ESO dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf